Earnings - Short Share - Ratio

Ticker Company Name Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
SITM SiTime Corporation 80477
CAN Canaan Inc. 334514
LMPX LMP Automotive Holdings, Inc. 172182
PINE Alpine Income Property Trust, Inc. 209783
CAN Canaan, Inc. 334514
DAO Youdao, Inc. 239961256104
CABA Cabaletta Bio, Inc. 427414625
PGNY Progyny, Inc. 391628897847
RAPT RAPT Therapeutics, Inc. 4420377859
GRTX Galera Therapeutics, Inc. 100978224
ETNB 89bio, Inc. 6016221067
CNSP CNS Pharmaceuticals, Inc. 340571119219
PHAT Phathom Pharmaceuticals, Inc. 160213370672
MCBS MetroCity Bankshares, Inc. 203714658
TFFP TFF Pharmaceuticals, Inc. 1207412408
BRBR BellRing Brands, Inc. 12061001298205
KRKR 36Kr Holdings Inc. 56809923
SI Silvergate Capital Corporation 2280812083
QK Q&K International Group Limited 99039375
OYST Oyster Point Pharma, Inc. 488244017
HBT HBT Financial, Inc. 658723064
HAPP Happiness Biotech Group Limited 209101279
IPHA Innate Pharma SA 3915440395
CNTG Centogene B.V. 554742956
DUO Fangdd Network Group Ltd. 130604127357
AIH Aesthetic Medical International Holdings Group Limited 3392352381
TELA TELA Bio, Inc. 475549785
APRE Aprea Therapeutics, Inc. 1964380649
VIE Viela Bio, Inc. 7040171263101
MOHO ECMOHO Ltd. 73693233
FREQ Frequency Therapeutics, Inc. 10079791586945
BRP BRP Group, Inc. 444552766585
BNTX BioNTech SE 13665151312205
YAYO YayYo, Inc. 91040896
DDOG Datadog, Inc. 1432295
PING Ping Identity Holding Corp. 529099
CLGN CollPlant Holdings Ltd 29
NET Cloudflare, Inc. 4329008
MUDS Mudrick Capital Acquisition Corporation 203
SDC SmileDirectClub, Inc. 2000
NVST Envista Holdings Corporation 2458656
ALRS Alerus Financial Corporation 320
OPRT Oportun Financial Corporation 172961
PTON Peloton Interactive, Inc. 12646501
IGMS IGM Biosciences, Inc. 72226
XGN Exagen Inc. 5009
DTEA DAVIDsTEA Inc. 592539500413
LRN K12 Inc 10959751241401
CRWD CrowdStrike Holdings, Inc. 24462176412338
CTSH Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation 904998711080132
TRCB Two River Bancorp 45163135
SA Seabridge Gold Inc 70558998620786
FMS Fresenius Medical Care Corporation 482744313100
EOLS Evolus, Inc. 42767354352229
BRC Brady Corporation 16228951751737
JTD Nuveen Tax Advantaged Dividend Growth Fund 1890126875
NXN Nuveen Insured New York Select Tax Free Income Portfolio 3262132
EPM Evolution Petroleum Corporation Inc 11188851116793
MMS Maximus Inc 15276051326354
BWB Bridgewater Bancshares, Inc. 556833212960
YRD Yirendai Ltd. 16706541485777
SALM Salem Media Group Inc 146993191868
BIOL Biolase Inc 524977697435
CGIX Cancer Genetics Inc 25373261522277
AERI Aerie Pharmaceuticals Inc 919023012316790
CLGX CoreLogic Inc 23171371745385
FNV Franco Nevada Corporation 21249632703007
NYCB New York Community Bancorp Inc 3877716838661086
BOOM DMC Global Inc 44937915334170
SRAX Social Reality Inc 12284031122642
WINA Winmark Corporation 3129531574
FSK FS KKR Capital Corp 3500788997889
MFM MFS Municipal Income Trust 1168717078
EAT Brinker International Inc 1170988111519829
DOX Amdocs Limited 31310522388564
RY Royal Bank Of Canada 48892744740430
CDLX Cardlytics, Inc. 27790563407225
MNKD MannKind Corporation 3866732639085364
ICD Independence Contract Drilling, Inc. 10478721272467
JQC Nuveen Credit Strategies Income Fund 153213123199
HSBC HSBC Holdings plc 93997158533013
WISA Summit Wireless Technologies, Inc. 60952118617
NEWT Newtek Business Services Corp 11935021206250
INSP Inspire Medical Systems, Inc. 9568191041465
APVO Aptevo Therapeutics Inc 7814951250937
RETA Reata Pharmaceuticals, Inc. 30240063143431
LBRT Liberty Oilfield Services Inc. 61918857073423
INS Intelligent Systems Corporation 10343271007658
ICLK iClick Interactive Asia Group Limited 22508346059
NMIH NMI Holdings Inc 14393311233575
LPTH LightPath Technologies Inc 184445211974
LULU lululemon athletica inc 29166613325593
CRTX Cortexyme, Inc. 493214521269
SBBP Strongbridge Biopharma plc 881968701469
WPRT Westport Fuel Systems Inc 843637836793
EYES Second Sight Medical Products, Inc. 45345254342632
BGNE BeiGene, Ltd. 37025223642042
NBL Noble Energy Inc 3675485831036363
UHAL Amerco 290184276715
CPS Cooper Standard Holdings Inc 819150731868
AFG American Financial Group Inc 934973789125
MCC Medley Capital Corporation 215048187714
RVNC Revance Therapeutics, Inc. 51986045312907
SUNW Sunworks Inc 108784118336
BB BlackBerry Limited 2110752419752705
NATH Nathan& 39 s Famous Inc 5980858385
TECH Bio Techne Corp 739694766142
FNWB First Northwest Bancorp 75151173873
WYND Wyndham Destinations Inc 33151422771637
EMF Templeton Emerging Markets Fund 1580322584
VHC VirnetX Holding Corp 90176659253714
VEON VEON Ltd 16404314199267
CUZ Cousins Properties Incorporated 33343884143020
LOW Lowe& 39 s Companies Inc 123129989360275
BBGI Beasley Broadcast Group Inc 2961431970
HDSN Hudson Technologies Inc 59552715827302
ZUMZ Zumiez Inc 38482033946356
NTEC Intec Pharma Ltd. 13916481070684
BNS Bank of Nova Scotia The 644548410773303
HNW Pioneer Diversified High Income Trust 64263260
ORN Orion Group Holdings Inc 376736148144
EMX EMX Royalty Corporation 3003043228
SSYS Stratasys Ltd 60645556324860
FWONA Liberty Media Corporation 911208857110
AXTI AXT Inc 1114699900639
SEM Select Medical Holdings Corporation 32728042659238
NEE NextEra Energy Inc 81716537405533
KFY Korn Ferry International 960824783935
GPC Genuine Parts Company 38542003767458
BAC Bank of America Corporation 8953660487329919
PFE Pfizer Inc 5888903447825798
WBA Walgreens Boots Alliance Inc 2526715026881022
TPVG TriplePoint Venture Growth BDC Corp 837913693261
ANAB AnaptysBio, Inc. 36344153448520
BPFH Boston Private Financial Holdings Inc 17813611294210
GERN Geron Corporation 4252158740965284
PNFP Pinnacle Financial Partners Inc 32180052388190
DEI Douglas Emmett Inc 19966802270062
PHG Koninklijke Philips N V 9527191092672
WMT Walmart Inc 1547906317711328
ETO Eaton Vance Tax Advantage Global Dividend Opp 165652114962
OCFC OceanFirst Financial Corp 9940921019545
UNM Unum Group 66485036616034
MSVB Mid Southern Bancorp Inc 47645989
NSTG NanoString Technologies Inc 23303192111118
IRET Investors Real Estate Trust 224225152158
PHX Panhandle Royalty Company 204721193197
PTR PetroChina Company Limited 376846463915
BCEL Atreca, Inc. 318423433208
LODE Comstock Mining Inc 19467631765204
CI Cigna Corporation 56761975357509
MYOS MYOS RENS Technology Inc 8416778594
G Genpact Limited 2150384845597
NRZ New Residential Investment Corp 1616135714369111
PTGX Protagonist Therapeutics, Inc. 9141711081810
GPAQ Gordon Pointe Acquisition Corp 60133362
EQ Equillium, Inc. 141072128691
SBH Sally Beauty Holdings Inc 2720649027584875
POWI Power Integrations Inc 11642411150552
THO Thor Industries Inc 45519516601243
VCYT Veracyte Inc 18927944567866
LINX Linx S.A. 39899152289
MUH Blackrock MuniHoldings Fund II Inc 9911832
PCOM Points International Ltd 2344412086
AVX AVX Corporation 24329602442538
DRAD Digirad Corporation 2546735587
NBHC National Bank Holdings Corporation 10111071193660
GSH Guangshen Railway Company Limited 3052218024
SELF Global Self Storage Inc 807310593
NCZ AllianzGI Convertible & Income Fund II 8219467957
ST Sensata Technologies Holding plc 54750175072654
PEG Public Service Enterprise Group Incorporated 81475307902444
BBU Brookfield Business Partners L P 1476623873
WYY WidePoint Corporation 29151201212
HIL Hill International Inc 333713532182
CRSP CRISPR Therapeutics AG 46625154884800
ALOT AstroNova Inc 138234121329
PRGX PRGX Global Inc 268955355475
AMNB American National Bankshares Inc 93619102282
TSQ Townsquare Media, Inc. 2252453665
TMCX Trinity Merger Corp 10723618346
PCYO Pure Cycle Corporation 162561210139
CRIS Curis Inc 497692287489
RFI Cohen & Steers Total Return Realty Fund Inc 3581445139
SGRY Surgery Partners, Inc. 64626176613288
OESX Orion Energy Systems Inc 10929758801
TSU TIM Participacoes S A 35557733257555
APM Aptorum Group Limited 1483914885
SNV Synovus Financial Corp 50493833534050
ONCE Spark Therapeutics, Inc. 31027453733230
TNK Teekay Tankers Ltd 15777711016993
IESC IES Holdings Inc 176816153845
CAKE The Cheesecake Factory Incorporated 81175248006067
GRAF Graf Industrial Corp 150770151226
IPG Interpublic Group of Companies Inc The 2082234120968692
OLLI Ollie's Bargain Outlet Holdings, Inc. 60952517522250
BOOT Boot Barn Holdings, Inc. 31562633292364
PGP Pimco Global Stocksplus & Income Fund 3472533753
MCD McDonald& 39 s Corporation 56809626861681
VRNS Varonis Systems, Inc. 19754772486211
EIG Employers Holdings Inc 938868886091
MSD Morgan Stanley Emerging Markets Debt Fund Inc 48099101922
TOTA Tottenham Acquisition I Limited 71487148
WTER The Alkaline Water Company Inc 14313482142908
KIDS OrthoPediatrics Corp. 9284901068068
CPSI Computer Programs and Systems Inc 801837815098
CMCM Cheetah Mobile Inc. 15821241419203
DLA Delta Apparel Inc 237744197634
VHI Valhi Inc 884282708095
TBI TrueBlue Inc 828368574922
SPFI South Plains Financial, Inc. 4061651105
PEI Pennsylvania Real Estate Investment Trust 3687932239186671
NWHM New Home Company Inc. (The) 580106560247
CHE Chemed Corp 247086265802
GSL Global Ship Lease Inc 7009181229
EVH Evolent Health, Inc 1308467114944571
HLNE Hamilton Lane Incorporated 13558641020878
SGOC SGOCO Group Ltd 135466128663
SMG Scotts Miracle Gro Company The 32587183736105
TENX Tenax Therapeutics Inc 181535100213
CBU Community Bank System Inc 35853693524754
NCLH Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd. 51575394850792
ELAN Elanco Animal Health Incorporated 1443644614854869
ATIS Attis Industries Inc 110396100655
NKG Nuveen Georgia Quality Municipal Income Fund 44237623
ZYNE Zynerba Pharmaceuticals, Inc. 46095784434413
LKFN Lakeland Financial Corporation 14162271386166
GIS General Mills Inc 1726611418568940
EVLO Evelo Biosciences, Inc. 16427632037796
NMRD Nemaura Medical Inc 133580132131
ALIM Alimera Sciences Inc 181813313686
GNMK GenMark Diagnostics Inc 24387752416484
STZ Constellation Brands Inc 82718497429417
CTIC CTI BioPharma Corp 279241312718
HPE Hewlett Packard Enterprise Company 3327788145950188
SVRA Savara Inc 11884311049254
LANC Lancaster Colony Corporation 14792331678794
TWIN Twin Disc Incorporated 181030159036
EPR EPR Properties 16239131481141
ANH Anworth Mortgage Asset Corporation 20211561388075
DOC Physicians Realty Trust 44779884557911
BKN BlackRock Investment Quality Municipal Trust Inc The 115537849
DTF Duff & Phelps Utilities Tax Free Income Inc 963910314
HTGM HTG Molecular Diagnostics, Inc. 29271152770065
BSMX Banco Santander Mexico S A 81990401485363
BJRI BJ& 39 s Restaurants Inc 20712422083351
X United States Steel Corporation 5173122349915087
FTNT Fortinet Inc 58531375602527
MGP MGM Growth Properties LLC 20008082749290
ALSN Allison Transmission Holdings Inc 35087533326258
AIHS Senmiao Technology Limited 6185231717
CVBF CVB Financial Corporation 40819576174896
WIT Wipro Limited 1843686515753115
MSGN MSG Networks Inc 967199916541184
OIIM O2Micro International Limited 57765609
BKD Brookdale Senior Living Inc 93333069731473
AFIN American Finance Trust Inc 54755757566446
AB AllianceBernstein Holding L P 768217798474
IDEX Ideanomics Inc 27962982646972
MGI Moneygram International Inc 41593813597661
GLU The Gabelli Global Utility and Income Trust 46967528
SEIC SEI Investments Company 13088671227907
MCS Marcus Corporation The 526698576293
SRDX Surmodics Inc 682599548243
TURN 180 Degree Capital Corp 6599383058
SLP Simulations Plus Inc 425186576007
FULC Fulcrum Therapeutics, Inc. 110448182990
GPRK Geopark Ltd 346727256916
CBRL Cracker Barrel Old Country Store Inc 37186653332162
HTD John Hancock Tax Advantaged Dividend Income Fund 64103178185
GLAD Gladstone Capital Corporation 546581545760
CDOR Condor Hospitality Trust, Inc. 284761310
ACY AeroCentury Corp 11161505
GHM Graham Corporation 6819379733
CBFV CB Financial Services Inc 1468823921
FITB Fifth Third Bancorp 109649868772944
LBC Luther Burbank Corporation 157161189513
NBR Nabors Industries Ltd 4987319938185066
MTLS Materialise NV 17636981545482
CIK Credit Suisse Asset Management Income Fund Inc 3296129333
BBCP Concrete Pumping Holdings Inc 824719862873
ETON Eton Pharmaceutcials, Inc. 313931249992
SOI Solaris Oilfield Infrastructure, Inc. 69492276760602
TENB Tenable Holdings, Inc. 19582302738526
FTS Fortis Inc 39973764470610
FCF First Commonwealth Financial Corporation 25024522226073
KRYS Krystal Biotech, Inc. 11540181442238
FMX Fomento Economico Mexicano S A B de C V 299880291316
PAG Penske Automotive Group Inc 65068746071204
ISCA International Speedway Corporation 304161187397
LILA Liberty Latin America Ltd 445526362718
GRA W R Grace & Co 1001560705404
BPY Brookfield Property Partners L P 62926165866023
OVBC Ohio Valley Banc Corp 8144879783
ATTO Atento S.A. 8278969767
VRSN VeriSign Inc 12903371395859
FHL Futu Holdings Limited 867340763906
GSK GlaxoSmithKline PLC 68120916599665
PENN Penn National Gaming Inc 1262978812124775
TOPS TOP Ships Inc 119653225314
FG FGL Holdings 43970003888487
SCKT Socket Mobile Inc 1177813144
SAN Banco Santander S A 6674957012524950
TCON TRACON Pharmaceuticals, Inc. 607875615387
NVIV InVivo Therapeutics Holdings Corp 3728817113
NH NantHealth, Inc. 1399586773877
KFS Kingsway Financial Services Inc 525910630
USM United States Cellular Corporation 9106791072282
TPRE Third Point Reinsurance Ltd 1501651688993
ABIL Ability Inc 2297018491
CTWS Connecticut Water Service Inc 266777251179
TZOO Travelzoo 470627399368
SUP Superior Industries International Inc 1145153984787
GPK Graphic Packaging Holding Company 1692450616346416
QTT Qutoutiao Inc. 1576222815971701
KIN Kindred Biosciences Inc 815258930286
ELVT Elevate Credit, Inc. 213134171160
ELF e.l.f. Beauty, Inc. 32299302717770
NTRS Northern Trust Corporation 40980493879475
KEX Kirby Corporation 44552454409376
SPAQ Spartan Energy Acquisition Corp 150012374617
ONCS OncoSec Medical Incorporated 238821244820
IFN India Fund Inc The 3370044049
MRNA Moderna Inc 1276318924033374
WST West Pharmaceutical Services Inc 611687579887
CELP Cypress Energy Partners, L.P. 1687921679
LQDT Liquidity Services Inc 664116573663
FAM First Trust Aberdeen Global Opportunity Income Fund 164979512
BGFV Big 5 Sporting Goods Corporation 59822105451589
MYFW First Western Financial, Inc. 1101521528
CG The Carlyle Group L P 57244686747589
SAP SAP SE 15399721807533
NNBR NN Inc 44571034344748
NLSN Nielsen N V 1346528413736720
ECC Eagle Point Credit Company Inc 684701691816
ORLY O& 39 Reilly Automotive Inc 13580801071567
EXFO EXFO Inc 1246610746
IRWD Ironwood Pharmaceuticals Inc 2545079726922108
TISI Team Inc 54590485475042
FRT Federal Realty Investment Trust 19849652059078
AWI Armstrong World Industries Inc 14518931351026
DISCK Discovery Inc 1462940713671004
TPGH TPG Pace Holdings Corp 714827623
TMST TimkenSteel Corporation 49440724497274
INOD Innodata Inc 1809718102
JD JD.com, Inc. 5170048752436848
CDXC ChromaDex Corporation 36415173685158
ON ON Semiconductor Corporation 2613106925201404
NTIC Northern Technologies International Corporation 6416867273
MGEN Miragen Therapeutics Inc 232242688726
KB KB Financial Group Inc 323649272572
BSVN Bank7 Corp. 5468652853
NTP Nam Tai Property Inc 11181591318
PTEN Patterson UTI Energy Inc 1896209818287157
HLI Houlihan Lokey Inc 10574511274829
TWLO Twilio Inc. 1456669617818973
ATRS Antares Pharma Inc 51425944605826
CNDT Conduent Incorporated 109085529642318
SRC Spirit Realty Capital Inc 126615792710243
TRT Trio Tech International 26924341
CRF Cornerstone Strategic Return Fund Inc The 8512597805
ASRV AmeriServ Financial Inc 135600133691
CODI Compass Diversified Holdings 181322177115
LEGH Legacy Housing Corporation 260898148491
HL Hecla Mining Company 2891693336891357
WES Western Gas Partners LP 82507587593347
EXR Extra Space Storage Inc 48749174972814
NMT Nuveen Massachusetts Municipal Income Fund 138487784
AXP American Express Company 56017586703928
OSPN OneSpan Inc 14298981195071
ATEN A10 Networks, Inc. 983077981407
LTHM Livent Corporation 2195060423063335
PLOW Douglas Dynamics Inc 220223268754
RTIX RTI Surgical Inc 10670431030399
BNGO Bionano Genomics Inc 2347167733
EXAS Exact Sciences Corporation 1140266412761557
FHB First Hawaiian, Inc. 21264142017553
SUM Summit Materials, Inc. 1547413315072895
FMBH First Mid Illinois Bancshares Inc 297889281056
LMAT LeMaitre Vascular Inc 17528981741308
SCSC ScanSource Inc 508742409789
GTES Gates Industrial Corporation plc 25972793064732
ENPH Enphase Energy Inc 1126889114364654
MAYS J W Mays Inc 277507
BCC Boise Cascade L L C 9924251157978
ADMA ADMA Biologics Inc 59149815488700
BCPC Balchem Corporation 869947700818
SILV SilverCrest Metals Inc 315537448106
ENB Enbridge Inc 1458377310400031
SCHL Scholastic Corporation 992155668808
ARTX Arotech Corporation 357515264505
VCNX Vaccinex, Inc. 2159969010
ZTR Virtus Global Dividend & Income Fund Inc 328930426860
ORIT Oritani Financial Corp 24275602419032
BKNG Booking Holdings Inc 11962971197529
RYI Ryerson Holding Corporation 245324243195
GAM General American Investors Inc 33701948
KDMN Kadmon Holdings, Inc. 90061189705006
CCBG Capital City Bank Group 417438518291
LILAK Liberty Latin America Ltd 55126554891515
VKTX Viking Therapeutics, Inc. 2109953122002331
GSHD Goosehead Insurance, Inc. 20583691984506
TOT Total S A 10616831728295
NVDA NVIDIA Corporation 109013188944675
EYE National Vision Holdings, Inc. 85116477721168
REGN Regeneron Pharmaceuticals Inc 23295062270349
GSM Ferroglobe PLC 919015805491
SSTK Shutterstock Inc 33563463381435
NFBK Northfield Bancorp Inc 14963191160202
MRK Merck & Company Inc 2012979421468468
BVN Buenaventura Mining Company Inc 42491404003354
JACK Jack In The Box Inc 40837333763979
PGRE Paramount Group, Inc. 34665903162451
WHF WhiteHorse Finance Inc 5166661685
TRHC Tabula Rasa HealthCare, Inc. 59192136332639
UONEK Urban One Inc 24930062303872
BSMX Banco Santander Mexico S A Institucion de Ban 81990401485363
IAG Iamgold Corporation 708541511229658
FAMI FARMMI, INC. 101628114440
TNC Tennant Company 836427761910
RJF Raymond James Financial Inc 32265793069319
PDCE PDC Energy Inc 86207457820522
MDR McDermott International Inc 5232047779133107
MNI McClatchy Company The 417756316788
HCCH HL Acquisitions Corp 5739557895
NTX Nuveen Texas Quality Municipal Income Fund 29051
MSON MISONIX Inc 406943381316
ADES Advanced Emissions Solutions Inc 19272251733605
LBTYK Liberty Global plc 795102610531450
MQT Blackrock MuniYield Quality Fund II Inc 35156533
AEHR Aehr Test Systems 347035268719
GCI TEGNA Inc 2020865521191659
FT Franklin Universal Trust 100678893
TEF Telefonica SA 22016812621695
PEIX Pacific Ethanol Inc 9933171269551
OCCI OFS Credit Company Inc 20137561
CNC Centene Corporation 3196367434461169
CSPI CSP Inc 1284413553
ACU Acme United Corporation 44113519
MIC Macquarie Infrastructure Corporation 25508452424214
AMRC Ameresco Inc 864300904743
ACH Aluminum Corporation of China Limited 9759247865
BK Bank Of New York Mellon Corporation The 117103259899877
KW Kennedy Wilson Holdings Inc 31289343167065
PH Parker Hannifin Corporation 20621691776097
UTX United Technologies Corporation 58338026359120
PACQ Pure Acquisition Corp 200080198713
ARW Arrow Electronics Inc 27618762260449
TMP Tompkins Financial Corporation 571862583104
STML Stemline Therapeutics Inc 46625336127790
PD PagerDuty, Inc. 46597445704881
ORC Orchid Island Capital Inc 26582932849204
SMBK SmartFinancial Inc 8473067163
DY Dycom Industries Inc 22090592440400
RADA RADA Electronic Industries Ltd 95246104538
DLTR Dollar Tree Inc 46820505847185
NVS Novartis AG 41948243114976
KEP Korea Electric Power Corporation 1080463970579
USA Liberty All Star Equity Fund 169383608827
HES Hess Corporation 1168882710976079
CBAN Colony Bankcorp Inc 9332689619
ONCY Oncolytics Biotech Inc 107243122734
OCX OncoCyte Corporation 12659741335724
FISV Fiserv Inc 1391437213391800
TKR Timken Company The 10448491200561
O Realty Income Corporation 906782210966775
JHS John Hancock Income Securities Trust 20442163
NGG National Grid Transco PLC 537808353810
TKKS TKK Symphony Acquisition Corporation 202395228708
AMSC American Superconductor Corporation 30504022948202
NUVA NuVasive Inc 43396264121885
PSXP Phillips 66 Partners LP 32836673264856
PBHC Pathfinder Bancorp Inc 34072381
PFGC Performance Food Group Company 19725731288731
EMD Western Asset Emerging Markets Debt Fund Inc 2323625229
BMRN BioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc 84821688298482
HTGC Hercules Capital Inc 23624772579899
AAOI Applied Optoelectronics Inc 78448367674515
MEC Mayville Engineering Company, Inc. 9866974107
JEQ Aberdeen Japan Equity Fund Inc 2046153
SAFT Safety Insurance Group Inc 190488207967
ABIO ARCA biopharma Inc 84118406
CATS Catasys Inc 22544932390377
PIM Putnam Master Intermediate Income Trust 5719230551
CHI Calamos Convertible Opportunities and Income Fund 6944665470
HCP HCP Inc 2582179422615501
CENX Century Aluminum Company 64004825922239
DSKE Daseke Inc 22942582500016
FATE Fate Therapeutics Inc 937662110160138
CYRX CryoPort Inc 50609907195052
MYOK MyoKardia, Inc. 49140895136160
PNF PIMCO New York Municipal Income Fund 2731446631
CHKP Check Point Software Technologies Ltd 1218214711957690
PFNX Pfenex Inc. 486236529113
RYN Rayonier Inc 17204682144964
FSLR First Solar Inc 1015319710233025
PLCE Children& 39 s Place Inc The 70553067430370
PZN Pzena Investment Management Inc 162659122584
HOS Hornbeck Offshore Services 23551692095627
CRCM Care.com, Inc. 24749301993561
FCN FTI Consulting Inc 13785511254938
CMS CMS Energy Corporation 75780896888774
EQNR Equinor ASA 41855614704718
RSG Republic Services Inc 29595983067810
WMK Weis Markets Inc 22177422244136
SFIX Stitch Fix, Inc. 1722520522385775
MGF MFS Government Markets Income Trust 1798427547
FCPT Four Corners Property Trust Inc 13429711058919
LJPC La Jolla Pharmaceutical Company 52731334463367
IBA Industrias Bachoco S A de C V 35543793
SHLX Shell Midstream Partners, L.P. 47892085430509
APOG Apogee Enterprises Inc 825741415818
FB Facebook Inc 2482572925173700
PANW Palo Alto Networks Inc 61044346741612
TAC TransAlta Corporation 704565599151
QUMU Qumu Corporation 2414011
CMCL Caledonia Mining Corporation Plc 1280611080
NTIP Network 1 Technologies Inc 136146014
BAND Bandwidth Inc 12571721175954
UTG Reaves Utility Income Fund 231878160845
HOMB Home BancShares Inc 89546548269836
DNBF DNB Financial Corp 6046448765
HYT Blackrock Corporate High Yield Fund Inc 5023653730
GHG GreenTree Hospitality Group Ltd. 912948912146
NNC Nuveen North Carolina Quality Municipal Income Fd 6045446
PMD Psychemedics Corporation 1672511125
HEI Heico Corporation 24710322470758
TER Teradyne Inc 1121020110089771
EFSC Enterprise Financial Services Corporation 478047444089
EMMS Emmis Communications Corporation 1547012972
VIST Vista Oil & Gas, S.A.B. de C.V. 695618504
NMM Navios Maritime Partners LP 4784034556
XSPA XpresSpa Group Inc 10913989829
IBCP Independent Bank Corporation 333139423360
BEAT BioTelemetry Inc 25412612252430
ELSE Electro Sensors Inc 45934216
ALGT Allegiant Travel Company 10802351139234
GD General Dynamics Corporation 27916262541647
JCAP Jernigan Capital, Inc. 8334871284651
IPHS Innophos Holdings Inc 496411481735
WIRE Encore Wire Corporation 292912224022
BOTJ Bank of the James Financial Group Inc 768295
LEAF Leaf Group Ltd 235341277555
ASTC Astrotech Corporation 9412482695
PQG PQ Group Holdings Inc. 410922312605
HCC Warrior Met Coal, Inc. 57379206782658
GNE Genie Energy Ltd 24824582200882
GBL Gamco Investors Inc 272761267638
TKC Turkcell Iletisim Hizmetleri AS 838703612046
HON Honeywell International Inc 64296435706586
HUD Hudson Ltd. 669896874158
JRJC China Finance Online Co Limited 159159119652
EYEN Eyenovia, Inc. 225845283021
EDAP EDAP TMS S A 6676939898
VOC VOC Energy Trust 6756148949
SIF SIFCO Industries Inc 3077634
ACRS Aclaris Therapeutics, Inc. 30879802630415
THM International Tower Hill Mines Ltd 588097473509
NWN Northwest Natural Holding Company 11595611177479
PEBO Peoples Bancorp Inc 133589100013
DCOM Dime Community Bancshares Inc 1034303847764
TRMK Trustmark Corporation 45155514244970
WTT Wireless Telecom Group Inc 4364140314
MKL Markel Corporation 159524143919
LIQT LiqTech International Inc 11997851648306
ZNH China Southern Airlines Company Limited 8080578728
YPF YPF Sociedad Anonima 109160248584520
WORK Slack Technologies, Inc. 1539389929145866
MPC Marathon Petroleum Corporation 1292095115036519
AIG American International Group Inc 1434669218490825
ERI Eldorado Resorts Inc 1691420315448489
EVBG Everbridge, Inc. 28196842943606
LX LexinFintech Holdings Ltd. 9659031000219
BFIN BankFinancial Corporation 77347116843
ABTX Allegiance Bancshares, Inc. 490207546723
CYAD Celyad SA 11132621546
CNX CNX Resources Corporation 3381664231304758
JILL J. Jill, Inc. 64012175627242
AQST Aquestive Therapeutics, Inc. 247624325567
ESTA Establishment Labs Holdings Inc. 628702580232
FDEF First Defiance Financial Corp 109009369069
URI United Rentals Inc 52282675187478
CPIX Cumberland Pharmaceuticals Inc 86692112793
ACRX AcelRx Pharmaceuticals Inc 1409306813474945
BANR Banner Corporation 712862634325
ASH Ashland Global Holdings Inc 27412601918952
BDL Flanigan& 39 s Enterprises Inc 11621266
GOOD Gladstone Commercial Corporation 276907312614
GSAH GS Acquisition Holdings Corp 717511771
NZF Nuveen Municipal Credit Income Fund 3688760839
EPD Enterprise Products Partners L P 3134218736964904
CXW CoreCivic Inc 13039402129295
SEAS SeaWorld Entertainment Inc 81767627852323
AUY Yamana Gold Inc 75979975066178
THG The Hanover Insurance Group Inc 467993429953
OGS ONE Gas Inc 10281401052575
PLD Prologis Inc 61902136218182
SEDG SolarEdge Technologies, Inc. 32469063733617
VRNT Verint Systems Inc 39783893393050
USFD US Foods Holding Corp. 25591011960773
USAC USA Compression Partners LP 24426261811736
WSO Watsco Inc 17508201683832
DS Drive Shack Inc 21546423009665
NBW Neuberger Berman California Municipal Fund Inc 95706397
TWNK Hostess Brands Inc 1923553019521310
PG Procter & Gamble Company The 2006693023412660
SLGN Silgan Holdings Inc 27882222586768
ITCB Ita CorpBanca 5220527231
MRIC MRI Interventions Inc 9690491756
CALA Calithera Biosciences, Inc. 13295881489486
TSC TriState Capital Holdings Inc 12547281270304
RESI Front Yard Residential Corporation 18719091737562
PFBC Preferred Bank 947608872205
MAC Macerich Company The 3210674831866419
BGIO BlackRock 2022 Global Income Opportunity Trust 475110972
PPL PPL Corporation 3604739938051679
LTRPA Liberty TripAdvisor Holdings Inc 15346471531532
ACMR ACM Research, Inc. 10633994608
AME AMTEK Inc 20941832735703
LYL Dragon Victory International Limited 1811261
CTXS Citrix Systems Inc 96032617782483
NVEC NVE Corporation 6420852483
ALCO Alico Inc 2985724745
TWMC Trans World Entertainment Corp 62531167407
BH Biglari Holdings Inc 5758845500
IO Ion Geophysical Corporation 390632280699
SMED Sharps Compliance Corp 54717417
SBS Companhia de saneamento Basico Do Estado De Sao Paulo Sabesp 37527223379338
OTIV On Track Innovations Ltd 377001345347
PHM PulteGroup Inc 1570735810931415
CDAY Ceridian HCM Holding Inc. 76868046157866
JAX J Alexander& 39 s Holdings Inc 93962158394
INST Instructure, Inc. 54495146120546
CRWS Crown Crafts Inc 203776087
ARCO Arcos Dorados Holdings Inc 16887061371833
WWW Wolverine World Wide Inc 56318546150422
IMMP Immutep Limited 951821620
BBW Build A Bear Workshop Inc 16031881798432
LRAD LRAD Corporation 4798191120
CEL Cellcom Israel Ltd 74584105454
CORR CorEnergy Infrastructure Trust Inc 578908561267
BLDP Ballard Power Systems Inc 55405265328219
JLL Jones Lang LaSalle Incorporated 12080891054930
AGEN Agenus Inc 1179409910986170
ESTE Earthstone Energy Inc 14658191421402
CTG Computer Task Group Incorporated 1620818354
GFF Griffon Corporation 28161663037241
KO Coca Cola Company The 3196898734311428
CNA CNA Financial Corporation 463120514321
AZUL Azul S.A. 63443377513615
AGTC Applied Genetic Technologies Corporation 5299670286
AOD Aberdeen Total Dynamic Dividend Fund 46434105174
AKBA Akebia Therapeutics, Inc. 1152245711195314
PUK Prudential Public Limited Company 308466317260
SONM Sonim Technologies, Inc. 131121328749
AVB AvalonBay Communities Inc 17696202937227
SHIP Seanergy Maritime Holdings Corp 451855489
GMDA Gamida Cell Ltd. 3152833390
KELYB Kelly Services Inc 93180
VMW Vmware Inc 71301227752737
AEL American Equity Investment Life Holding Company 14327361350191
LAC Lithium Americas Corp 22961392298465
APH Amphenol Corporation 21310072974070
VTSI VirTra Inc 2623944345
WEA Western Asset Bond Fund 39705305
BYFC Broadway Financial Corporation 2180311315
PFD Flaherty & Crumrine Preferred Income Fund Incorporated 31006589
LIVX LiveXLive Media Inc 22164772861856
NYNY Empire Resorts Inc 204956197275
SNY Sanofi 24721602258221
MOV Movado Group Inc 17047492014669
AVXL Anavex Life Sciences Corp 62361306351215
DOCU DocuSign, Inc. 1048995514789239
ASML ASML Holding N V 13960721446492
LAIX LAIX Inc. 4000544784
CCRC China Customer Relations Centers, Inc. 9577294154
OFIX Orthofix Medical Inc 510462409433
INSI Insight Select Income Fund 20615670
FTI TechnipFMC plc 125050349259808
CWEN Clearway Energy Inc 32855362313086
YY YY Inc 44635484525957
FEYE FireEye Inc 1933797819315760
GBR New Concept Energy Inc 247533157369
PT Pintec Technology Holdings Limited 354853321586
AREX Approach Resources Inc 33195812951694
JFU 9F Inc. 8239474827
SNDR Schneider National, Inc. 34078872537242
AI Arlington Asset Investment Corp 30562582610650
ROKU Roku, Inc. 95756569898378
HCFT Hunt Companies Finance Trust Inc 3819730364
JJSF J & J Snack Foods Corp 12569221317573
TIBR Tiberius Acquisition Corporation 157031158108
PRCP Perceptron Inc 6355848776
WHR Whirlpool Corporation 50566504704225
NKSH National Bankshares Inc 4638858968
CAMT Camtek Ltd 281441354980
NEWM New Media Investment Group Inc 1650321023068426
VALU Value Line Inc 1294212178
NUV Nuveen AMT Free Municipal Value Fund 5242956956
JKHY Jack Henry & Associates Inc 22879282614431
ADAP Adaptimmune Therapeutics plc 37326353770132
PFL PIMCO Income Strategy Fund 9366892399
MTC MMTEC, Inc. 85958141135
ARCH Arch Coal Inc 25340813390051
LOB Live Oak Bancshares, Inc. 29376652967294
FSV FirstService Corporation 4627445770
BIP Brookfield Infrastructure Partners LP 13803201443068
NTN NTN Buzztime Inc 1144795
SYNA Synaptics Incorporated 66319595829782
WING Wingstop Inc. 36014563587028
MCF Contango Oil & Gas Company 17733532054508
SWIR Sierra Wireless Inc 1076318801839
HURN Huron Consulting Group Inc 212023213525
RLGT Radiant Logistics Inc 21529052083033
TTOO T2 Biosystems, Inc. 55025404128090
JCI Johnson Controls International plc 1680006921179262
MPV Barings Participation Investors 2637512819
MDC M D C Holdings Inc 19289981948470
PBFX PBF Logistics LP 194264225527
WAL Western Alliance Bancorporation 16344641280209
LAZ Lazard Ltd 44852583711277
SMP Standard Motor Products Inc 423252363238
PHAS PhaseBio Pharmaceuticals, Inc. 10703261755849
CYOU Changyou com Limited 795727401875
EXPE Expedia Group Inc 55692136050328
CLFD Clearfield Inc 11493096204
PSO Pearson Plc 10812991053952
JNPR Juniper Networks Inc 1284752313596845
TSEM Tower Semiconductor Ltd 9933551138072
FBSS Fauquier Bankshares Inc 12521242
ANDE The Andersons Inc 996432906945
STOR STORE Capital Corporation 36195813803193
STRT Strattec Security Corporation 2578415779
NUS Nu Skin Enterprises Inc 12898501197559
TAOP Taoping Inc 340224319553
PYX Pyxus International Inc 19631422590931
SHI SINOPEC Shangai Petrochemical Company Ltd 2298148627
NCR NCR Corporation 87771077973433
FII Federated Investors Inc 55672334038125
RUBY Rubius Therapeutics, Inc. 84518049183336
COR CoreSite Realty Corporation 15941091533874
MLAB Mesa Laboratories Inc 622475607858
MTNB Matinas Biopharma Holdings Inc 52461725129151
NINE Nine Energy Service, Inc. 10853151146009
HTA Healthcare Trust of America Inc 37221191985602
BCYC Bicycle Therapeutics Limited 2760432380
MOBL MobileIron, Inc. 13376331745058
BWXT BWX Technologies Inc 63388385032258
LBTYA Liberty Global plc 74485438790893
IDT IDT Corporation 855110717124
SDPI Superior Drilling Products, Inc. 5177276857
ADT ADT Inc. 4319124845547809
BCO Brink& 39 s Company The 20485612139120
ISNS Image Sensing Systems Inc 4618060836
CAI CAI International Inc 1185301920999
RVP Retractable Technologies Inc 10291168898
JRO Nuveen Floating Rate Income Opportuntiy Fund 4621534986
PICO PICO Holdings Inc 226347267367
NSL Nuveen Senior Income Fund 3663057561
CCK Crown Holdings Inc 61285024624295
PRTH Priority Technology Holdings Inc 259312242659
AZPN Aspen Technology Inc 739800870568
NHI National Health Investors Inc 12473491207190
EMR Emerson Electric Company 62301376026836
NEN New England Realty Associates Limited Partnership 2359937
PM Philip Morris International Inc 69566828448387
VNOM Viper Energy Partners LP 14571841298540
KALU Kaiser Aluminum Corporation 465566476612
IRDM Iridium Communications Inc 95106758515652
HSY Hershey Company The 43086254268436
XRF China Rapid Finance Limited 340346292443
GHC Graham Holdings Company 11819996738
MGEE MGE Energy Inc 589731655457
PLG Platinum Group Metals Ltd 408255402482
JPC Nuveen Preferred & Income Opportunities Fund 204667316543
FVE Five Star Senior Living Inc 3194736417
CGO Calamos Global Total Return Fund 731017597
ZSAN Zosano Pharma Corporation 17866511859236
HAL Halliburton Company 2672464336467115
MANT ManTech International Corporation 571571462985
SHOS Sears Hometown and Outlet Stores Inc 27665312373614
ASB Associated Banc Corp 34942403348770
GDV Gabelli Dividend 10480470489
VVI Viad Corp 233864262819
TIGR UP Fintech Holding Limited 11148011171475
ACC American Campus Communities Inc 17871811930600
ELMD Electromed Inc 79053337
STAG Stag Industrial Inc 360426710294302
SIGA SIGA Technologies Inc 21045182255208
SPTN SpartanNash Company 768890709009
WMB Williams Companies Inc The 2435568626802606
KDP Keurig Dr Pepper Inc 2916044532458171
SPI SPI Energy Co Ltd 4721670702
BGH Babson Global Short Duration High Yield Fund 225252462
ACHC Acadia Healthcare Company Inc 1426779312430238
PETZ TDH Holdings, Inc. 535003337605
VREX Varex Imaging Corporation 1037597778528
VIVE Viveve Medical, Inc. 41578168953
SIGI Selective Insurance Group Inc 585900737648
GWPH GW Pharmaceuticals Plc 39439043974473
ATKR Atkore International Group Inc. 698051593259
FORK Fuling Global Inc. 82488007
HLF Herbalife Nutrition Ltd 65413586104257
GCO Genesco Inc 35700373063727
GFY Western Asset Variable Rate Strategic Fund Inc 3637100
VSTO Vista Outdoor Inc 39784973281932
SRE Sempra Energy 2133820116587527
VPG Vishay Precision Group Inc 192596273944
MXF Mexico Fund Inc The 1772134
AMP AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL SERVICES INC 24858532750012
BCLI Brainstorm Cell Therapeutics Inc 745470653964
GCBC Greene County Bancorp Inc 3008425713
JAGX Jaguar Health, Inc. 146426549612
BTN Ballantyne Strong Inc 1978222103
MTBC Medical Transcription Billing, Corp. 188616109213
FELE Franklin Electric Co Inc 651748549711
CIB BanColombia S A 1353871669148
NDSN Nordson Corporation 17100621528956
AC Associated Capital Group Inc 209850204665
SINT SiNtx Technologies Inc 10163036249
DF Dean Foods Company 2867839327126151
BHK Blackrock Core Bond Trust 2237628012
HJLI Hancock Jaffe Laboratories, Inc. 2538749000
HZO MarineMax Inc 18488321871125
RNR RenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd 849407805493
CONE CyrusOne Inc 35473513436375
CUR Neuralstem Inc 1791423469
SGMA SigmaTron International Inc 2882012562
DSS Document Security Systems Inc 200728123329
MRBK Meridian Corporation 20831948
SIEN Sientra, Inc. 33070113200100
ARES Ares Management Corporation 41990073795554
FFNW First Financial Northwest Inc 44023121835
OPRX OptimizeRx Corporation 734341717901
GNTY Guaranty Bancshares, Inc. 135525116137
KFFB Kentucky First Federal Bancorp 724400
KRTX Karuna Therapeutics, Inc. 75910164374
INCY Incyte Corporation 37156144989308
TANH Tantech Holdings Ltd. 8808492970
TLSA Tiziana Life Sciences plc 8836271
RMBL RumbleOn, Inc. 14727751431836
CNXN PC Connection Inc 402791437134
BPOP Popular Inc 18295371443369
AQMS Aqua Metals, Inc. 63874056566294
CSGP CoStar Group Inc 383919214060
NWFL Norwood Financial Corp 5827655982
RENN Renren Inc 858210786748
HTLF Heartland Financial USA Inc 822151967922
ARLP Alliance Resource Partners L P 23709942398342
SNA Snap On Incorporated 79791237497203
RP RealPage Inc 80720947762081
RMCF Rocky Mountain Chocolate Factory Inc 3932523349
ETY Eaton Vance Tax Managed Diversified Equity Income Fund 190699304314
SLCA U S Silica Holdings Inc 1603608616563382
SCX L S Starrett Company The 82146098
EQS Equus Total Return Inc 168633
MVO MV Oil Trust 8119185543
PODD Insulet Corporation 40864994705781
AKER Akers Biosciences Inc. 771483637312
RRC Range Resources Corporation 7331757877370689
ENVA Enova International Inc 16454151287591
IDCC InterDigital Inc 13429971176174
PPIH Perma Pipe International Holdings Inc 730810264
CMG Chipotle Mexican Grill Inc 18357831715429
PLX Protalix BioTherapeutics Inc 23640822884330
INSW International Seaways Inc 954177752890
LITB LightInTheBox Holding Co Ltd 2900619882
ED Consolidated Edison Inc 71172457322828
CRS Carpenter Technology Corporation 15855691674900
GNPX Genprex, Inc. 2339846346
ACIU AC Immune SA 544035391050
RMNI Rimini Street Inc 535098476186
ADMS Adamas Pharmaceuticals, Inc. 28451162008791
KYN Kayne Anderson MLP Midstream Investment Company 15465334515
RELX RELX PLC 11354711146830
VCEL Vericel Corporation 59555085961848
CSTR CapStar Financial Holdings, Inc. 150329167574
MVBF MVB Financial Corp 5963456001
SPB Spectrum Brands Holdings Inc 35142783885444
MSTR MicroStrategy Incorporated 241539188403
CORV Correvio Pharma Corp 512680499409
RAD Rite Aid Corporation 1570463416369493
LXFR Luxfer Holdings PLC 13270301275511
TAIT Taitron Components Incorporated 7005718754
VRML Vermillion Inc 22593872320227
ARDX Ardelyx, Inc. 5038841422449
MGIC Magic Software Enterprises Ltd 1176416203
ALKS Alkermes plc 55998375592670
SNSS Sunesis Pharmaceuticals Inc 1070448133036
USB U S Bancorp 1649206916914684
TPR Tapestry Inc 1480908015079870
CPF CPB Inc 441272460420
CRESY Cresud S A C I F y A 618341489330
VLRX Valeritas Holdings Inc 591266574829
APTX Aptinyx Inc. 643443586017
SRV Cushing MLP & Infrastructure Total Return Fund 2725833327
USAP Universal Stainless & Alloy Products Inc 196178153218
SQNS Sequans Communications S A 13708651110655
MAXR Maxar Technologies Ltd 92468247467645
PRGO Perrigo Company 66659906775950
TRMD TORM plc 2525
PTI Proteostasis Therapeutics, Inc. 25864842527331
MGY Magnolia Oil & Gas Corporation 2079317119073949
ABT Abbott Laboratories 1541982716862720
TJX TJX Companies Inc The 1535018812581838
ARDC Ares Dynamic Credit Allocation Fund Inc 49466945
SUZ Suzano Papel e Celulose S A 15768781991203
AVD American Vanguard Corporation 834030746531
RVT Royce Value Trust Inc 11027183386
DOYU DouYu International Holdings Limited 11575251355756
SNX Synnex Corporation 15479671538803
BATRK Liberty Media Corporation 358815291313
CVX Chevron Corporation 1760529321548740
SNR New Senior Investment Group Inc 1443883962473
SRRK Scholar Rock Holding Corporation 20105951961775
SGA Saga Communications Inc 6280260644
LPT Liberty Property Trust 18119721428773
HRI Herc Holdings Inc 685735454126
LOGM LogMein Inc 22270482618761
TYL Tyler Technologies Inc 880046670633
NGS Natural Gas Services Group Inc 9188591857
EXLS ExlService Holdings Inc 607979509743
CEN Center Coast Brookfield MLP & Energy Infrastructur 3508042855
BIDU Baidu Inc 89712876759067
MUS Blackrock MuniHoldings Quality Fund Inc 126156049
CHRW C H Robinson Worldwide Inc 2034612321377345
CR Crane Co 661493456351
SOHU Sohu com Limited 16340901506040
MBT Mobile TeleSystems OJSC 15980701129123
GRAM Grana y Montero S A A 206738236319
VBLT Vascular Biogenics Ltd. 6951759058
ZS Zscaler, Inc. 701712111745912
JOBS 51job Inc 22214582362590
FSFG First Savings Financial Group Inc 5152073
TEUM Pareteum Corporation 2055883918510890
ASRT Assertio Therapeutics Inc 886557411066405
GFN General Finance Corporation 148098225274
DG Dollar General Corporation 32272963441572
NGVC Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc 1003577939605
RCON Recon Technology Ltd 183367146815
SGRP SPAR Group Inc 11656830256
GGB Gerdau S A 7541422873691882
EXPD Expeditors International of Washington Inc 52525064954546
APPF AppFolio, Inc. 14314191595731
SMTA Spirit MTA REIT 518147307458
RGLD Royal Gold Inc 27589672589040
EFC Ellington Financial LLC 588174739036
ERC Wells Fargo Multi Sector Income Fund 1455818652
HCA HCA Healthcare Inc 33072502943555
CVCY Central Valley Community Bancorp 8083882397
RTRX Retrophin, Inc. 43802314643638
DPG Duff & Phelps Global Utility Income Fund Inc 2767845943
NLY Annaly Capital Management Inc 2550022934422300
DLHC DLH Holdings Corp 48043480
POST Post Holdings Inc 24231082738827
PHT Pioneer High Income Trust 255166463
CLNC Colony Credit Real Estate Inc 14714111242881
MDT Medtronic plc 941823010293780
OPB Opus Bank 608178632995
BLRX BioLineRx Ltd 6343773997
CIEN Ciena Corporation 52752338868777
ADC Agree Realty Corporation 49289954784777
BLDR Builders FirstSource Inc 31796333658799
HPP Hudson Pacific Properties Inc 1118211872259
LAUR Laureate Education, Inc. 21289673425192
WEI Weidai Ltd. 46675114
GTT GTT Communications Inc 1195297411903149
RWT Redwood Trust Inc 82523007924447
APEI American Public Education Inc 342412193909
PRK Park National Corporation 401977342686
HIBB Hibbett Sports Inc 59711415657936
AFT Apollo Senior Floating Rate Fund Inc 571024234
SPHS Sophiris Bio Inc 17563241607120
MESO Mesoblast Limited 115979265045
ABMD ABIOMED Inc 17142742134747
STXB Spirit of Texas Bancshares, Inc. 197357181785
PHK Pimco High Income Fund 713620532604
KMI Kinder Morgan Inc 4066628935389473
BX The Blackstone Group L P 1089424921297348
SPPI Spectrum Pharmaceuticals Inc 80179358727691
MEI Methode Electronics Inc 777380765141
AMX America Movil S A B de C V 91317439896096
PLYM Plymouth Industrial REIT, Inc. 2602320329
BKSC Bank of South Carolina Corp 28114997
UFS Domtar Corporation 34002533588662
SLDB Solid Biosciences Inc. 37262383434317
MTG MGIC Investment Corporation 52779034704994
SIM Grupo Simec S A de C V 22511708
LPSN LivePerson Inc 74939347779628
HNGR Hanger Inc 17422131714784
MXE Mexico Equity and Income Fund Inc The 50372509
INFY Infosys Limited 8412128070753782
BTO John Hancock Financial Opportunities Fund 1578712098
CINR Ciner Resources LP 205138606
LADR Ladder Capital Corp 15636241339515
VOD Vodafone Group Plc 51298966370587
CERC Cerecor Inc 635012784294
LEVL Level One Bancorp, Inc. 12993572615
BBD Banco Bradesco Sa 1617567811595812
SPCB SuperCom Ltd 189834163073
SXI Standex International Corporation 236436141612
EBAY eBay Inc 2225707522679805
ATRI Atrion Corporation 121069118860
CARS Cars com Inc 1230212412006866
PSTL Postal Realty Trust, Inc. 1633830933
PAGS PagSeguro Digital Ltd. 1391596410709034
EEA European Equity Fund Inc The 47762769
UMRX Unum Therapeutics Inc. 422741428005
VALE VALE S A 2497380328493821
BSIG BrightSphere Investment Group plc 5954681703210
GOLF Acushnet Holdings Corp. 29377403008228
FMY First Trust 30866189
ASC Ardmore Shipping Corporation 561498562117
GMLP Golar LNG Partners LP 9687521092958
GNCA Genocea Biosciences, Inc. 260066178347
PRTY Party City Holdco Inc. 2578747923393093
FCCY 1st Constitution Bancorp NJ 6223355028
PRAA PRA Group Inc 76619387810551
IGLD Internet Gold Golden Lines Ltd 44234545
COUP Coupa Software Incorporated 828040510140225
ATGE Adtalem Global Education Inc 44581033624947
MTFB Motif Bio plc 3545436615
ZDGE Zedge Inc 163339902
SDT SandRidge Mississippian Trust I 182723164040
PER SandRidge Permian Trust 230794119546
AKTX Akari Therapeutics Plc 206262210620
BHC Bausch Health Companies Inc 102461409137955
JEC Jacobs Engineering Group Inc 31706493523311
BRQS Borqs Technologies Inc 16341585
FRD Friedman Industries Inc 71046977
FICO Fair Isaac Corporation 667489608441
CLVS Clovis Oncology Inc 2094306620761101
H Hyatt Hotels Corporation 30470763384844
AKTS Akoustis Technologies Inc 73671146172553
DOOR Masonite International Corporation 705482618511
MTX Minerals Technologies Inc 435404354026
BRG Bluerock Residential Growth REIT, Inc. 487114438730
MJCO Majesco 7997977249
SCL Stepan Company 309034233400
DLX Deluxe Corporation 26416992638012
HMLP Hoegh LNG Partners LP 8929985872
CTIB CTI Industries Corporation 1425616179
ICHR Ichor Holdings 30908603062220
CVV CVD Equipment Corporation 78569152
CRR Carbo Ceramics Inc 49297915348445
GENE Genetic Technologies Ltd 4804911824
ARI Apollo Commercial Real Estate Finance 74796208734465
SWZ Swiss Helvetia Fund Inc The 383710095
VICR Vicor Corporation 14159331278504
HPJ Highpower International Inc 7029495125
AKR Acadia Realty Trust 38863242953454
GFI Gold Fields Limited 94543825735223
REG Regency Centers Corporation 47797776310976
PHCF Puhui Wealth Investment Management Co Ltd 1006641
FFIC Flushing Financial Corporation 403215356084
BGI Birks Group Inc 135405974
ULH Universal Logistics Holdings Inc 13926284837
FGEN FibroGen, Inc 50994134523255
STM STMicroelectronics N V 64617765715004
RPT RPT Realty 70596277179715
PRVB Provention Bio, Inc. 23956142091798
CS Credit Suisse Group 79717956769457
AVH Avianca Holdings S A 8432261229927
ACLS Axcelis Technologies Inc 680298725566
CHFS CHF Solutions Inc 4737938973
BILI Bilibili Inc. 1581857413073178
PAC Grupo Aeroportuario Del Pacifico S A de C V 229786216120
TBBK The Bancorp Inc 440933487537
PKBK Parke Bancorp Inc 9613288430
VSEC VSE Corporation 180349176916
SNDL Sundial Growers Inc. 905592389654
SNN Smith & Nephew SNATS Inc 11094821289912
XLRN Acceleron Pharma Inc 40815634074404
MRIN Marin Software Incorporated 5100049229
GDS GDS Holdings Limited 1293676712913040
CMI Cummins Inc 46237534784608
CANG Cango Inc. 81187552
MFL Blackrock MuniHoldings Investment Quality Fund 1851111507
MS Morgan Stanley 1214843113437206
OPBK OP Bancorp 10787685174
NOMD Nomad Foods Limited 7509191347978
HXL Hexcel Corporation 22924192404223
JFR Nuveen Floating Rate Income Fund 49970146595
AOSL Alpha and Omega Semiconductor Limited 512369218103
UONE Urban One Inc 6188
CDXS Codexis Inc 44252005028962
KSM Scudder Strategic Municiple Income Trust 1999621136
QHC Quorum Health Corporation 59420925238534
CHH Choice Hotels International Inc 35137923884658
SAMG Silvercrest Asset Management Group Inc 5518654719
ARCB ArcBest Corporation 19688351797954
HURC Hurco Companies Inc 3944235991
HIE Miller Howard High Income Equity Fund 1024525427
ABB ABB Ltd 50310503773121
SSKN Strata Skin Sciences Inc 3431623828
DVD Dover Motorsports Inc 2110314292
HFC HollyFrontier Corporation 87779348814714
HSC Harsco Corporation 51176164668905
CXP Columbia Property Trust Inc 8788451478216
NWE NorthWestern Corporation 13869831354039
AMRN Amarin Corporation plc 4181724951736586
WEX WEX Inc 13177371187220
ACOR Acorda Therapeutics Inc 1589597012857684
FNHC FedNat Holding Company 165460119809
AVNW Aviat Networks Inc 32674549
UAN CVR Partners LP 129374126791
EVOK Evoke Pharma Inc 735175692391
IIN IntriCon Corporation 13797011390435
ARGO Argo Group International Holdings Ltd 217631287849
GLUU Glu Mobile Inc 103979639902955
RCKT Rocket Pharmaceuticals Inc 66297927207437
NXRT NexPoint Residential Trust Inc 458138358557
HNRG Hallador Energy Company 172672226755
NXJ Nuveen New Jersey Quality Municipal Income Fund 699816211
BMI Badger Meter Inc 23311272878552
NXE Nexgen Energy Ltd 1183317612556410
CBPX Continental Building Products, Inc. 11244811102772
AQN Algonquin Power & Utilities Corp 25707112842915
CTMX CytomX Therapeutics, Inc. 18152221829339
PACW PacWest Bancorp 42140943883060
INO Inovio Pharmaceuticals Inc 1095958911663612
CBLI Cleveland BioLabs Inc 2389827361
AXDX Accelerate Diagnostics Inc 1572492215965799
YUMC Yum China Holdings Inc 86077728988869
STKS The ONE Group Hospitality Inc 297059284834
AON Aon plc 18560931748485
ADXS Advaxis Inc 6156091084947
VJET voxeljet AG 279869280269
HOLI Hollysys Automation Technologies Ltd 176413288961
AMAT Applied Materials Inc 1684587617475852
TBIO Translate Bio, Inc. 34219654544187
NCMI National CineMedia Inc 36059943532736
SMHI SEACOR Marine Holdings Inc 572394497091
EEFT Euronet Worldwide Inc 767644832464
FTK Flotek Industries Inc 64449745874150
VTGN VistaGen Therapeutics Inc 14711222083931
LEA Lear Corporation 11921011084634
UEIC Universal Electronics Inc 664158604397
WF Woori Bank 5482052040
AIF Apollo Tactical Income Fund Inc 2373142430
GLOB Globant S.A. 11639641266908
CNNE Cannae Holdings Inc 992126861513
RNP Cohen & Steers Reit and Preferred Income Fund Inc 59912138572
MDSO Medidata Solutions Inc 50003545549181
FOXF Fox Factory Holding Corp 16662722137371
TGI Triumph Group Inc 69399606640890
RDHL Redhill Biopharma Ltd 458199423188
RUN Sunrun Inc. 1362409716933353
HFFG HF Foods Group Inc 228542195441
RARE Ultragenyx Pharmaceutical Inc. 57753135682578
BLE BlackRock Municipal Income Trust II 5541342377
MNDO MIND C T I Ltd 169433955
TCDA Tricida, Inc. 36322393571570
WB Weibo Corporation 1240861913030156
CIO City Office REIT, Inc. 410098351672
APHA Aphria Inc 2683194725874813
BNTC Benitec Biopharma Limited 776115542
DBVT DBV Technologies S.A. 43679324577561
RTLR Rattler Midstream Partners LP 172340160664
BREW Craft Brew Alliance Inc 895219880611
HBMD Howard Bancorp Inc 259543205286
SLNO Soleno Therapeutics Inc 412546400539
BCOR Blucora Inc 945982852713
AWX Avalon Holdings Corporation 3475513809
TEDU Tarena International, Inc. 716228433258
EXTN Exterran Corporation 983379645112
NSIT Insight Enterprises Inc 20666662338811
KELYA Kelly Services Inc 528963590842
CFBK Central Federal Corporation 570579
SR Spire Inc 14685671545821
JCOM j2 Global Inc 48238284912136
LII Lennox International Inc 25279092351466
BDSI BioDelivery Sciences International Inc 40331054238342
AEG Aegon NV 27035402713432
TNAV Telenav Inc 5509081221705
CYCC Cyclacel Pharmaceuticals Inc 446474324799
NPK National Presto Industries Inc 10367911069788
AMTBB Mercantil Bank Holding Corporation 130197
KOD Kodiak Sciences Inc 5293651042345
POPE Pope Resources 15761093
STON StoneMor Partners L P 356152361719
OFC Corporate Office Properties Trust 28974473232556
GSV Gold Standard Ventures Corporation 51500954847843
RVSB Riverview Bancorp Inc 156165303622
OSUR OraSure Technologies Inc 37058983822624
EMCF Emclaire Financial Corp 12961909
BIO Bio Rad Laboratories Inc 334952459085
BRPA Big Rock Partners Acquisition Corp 105544162
FBMS The First Bancshares Inc 273401411416
SJI South Jersey Industries Inc 65601266053232
MCEP Mid Con Energy Partners LP 3228420114
JBT John Bean Technologies Corporation 20235591955401
ANCN Anchiano Therapeutics Ltd. 29426287
CLX Clorox Company The 80074208038238
CNET ChinaNet Online Holdings Inc 340758330011
GTN Gray Television Inc 52437035066155
MRSN Mersana Therapeutics, Inc. 710827632709
PEN Penumbra, Inc. 51447886369982
NWL Newell Brands Inc 3976984932996494
MGNX MacroGenics Inc 45993984112257
HIIQ Health Insurance Innovations Inc 73641447851671
DGLY Digital Ally Inc 1277586717759
EIGI Endurance International Group Holdings Inc 40460323679648
AOS Smith A O Corporation 86313007578028
EDI Stone Harbor Emerging Markets Total Income Fund 147817143257
PBR Petroleo Brasileiro S A Petrobras 3235362223514322
BCS Barclays PLC 69300685581763
JE Just Energy Group Inc 46690256954726
PDFS PDF Solutions Inc 13964081371894
EXPR Express Inc 1268001112507411
BPL Buckeye Partners L P 68010387647912
MGU Macquarie Global Infrastructure Total Return Fund Inc 1270113017
RHE Regional Health Properties Inc 9293878717
GBDC Golub Capital BDC Inc 16771671397664
AMTX Aemetis Inc 121624107065
CARB Carbonite Inc 23883072691713
NVFY Nova Lifestyle Inc 416177412965
NXPI NXP Semiconductors N V 77833929043126
AGRX Agile Therapeutics, Inc. 362319369989
CLR Continental Resources Inc 54979774549007
EVOL Evolving Systems Inc 49332963
CMRE Costamare Inc 16466701184738
CERS Cerus Corporation 69995907092466
CL Colgate Palmolive Company 1062148212847530
TXT Textron Inc 60687806455360
GILT Gilat Satellite Networks Ltd 1982123468
EDNT Edison Nation Inc 15227240796
OKE ONEOK Inc 983449511467729
NFG National Fuel Gas Company 52023975671469
BPMC Blueprint Medicines Corporation 34196854017406
NCA Nuveen California Municipal Value Fund Inc 2411334396
NFLX Netflix Inc 2181115422132309
FFA First Trust 1596351863
WELL Welltower Inc 1279577212821071
FCCO First Community Corporation 6729962920
TSM Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Ltd 1360591016222280
RGR Sturm Ruger & Company Inc 1045934968285
FTR Frontier Communications Corporation 5545654654642378
GLRE Greenlight Reinsurance Ltd 16582331525731
MGYR Magyar Bancorp Inc 371408
DHT DHT Holdings Inc 53663164783187
TDC Teradata Corporation 1431949913431844
PBPB Potbelly Corporation 26780872648467
SLAB Silicon Laboratories Inc 18074701688626
WRN Western Copper and Gold Corporation 225033261180
NLS Nautilus Group Inc The 21281001059852
HMSY HMS Holdings Corp 26825242925091
ASG Liberty All Star Growth Fund Inc 143887261151
VECO Veeco Instruments Inc 17703701319764
KSU Kansas City Southern 31248412907613
MCBC Macatawa Bank Corporation 289610345286
UTHR United Therapeutics Corporation 23133562372380
XOM Exxon Mobil Corporation 3726056241423342
HEBT Hebron Technology Co Ltd 51662364310
IDRA Idera Pharmaceuticals Inc 764506399036
VSLR Vivint Solar, Inc. 922367311449447
MAS Masco Corporation 78933368252103
MYF Blackrock MuniYield Investment Fund 23519075
LIVN LivaNova PLC 17811181860135
TRX Tanzanian Royalty Exploration Corporation 37929423787152
MIRM Mirum Pharmaceuticals, Inc. 12782337951
WHLM Wilhelmina International Inc 7109
CRK Comstock Resources Inc 27792192342255
PARR Par Pacific Holdings Inc 10445461124209
GDOT Green Dot Corporation 36062693819958
CNBKA Century Bancorp Inc 2128918914
ALYA Alithya Group inc 47365747
ESLT Elbit Systems Ltd 155289179581
VKI Invesco Advantage Municipal Income Trust II 3336811765
HSII Heidrick & Struggles International Inc 414511336936
IBKC IBERIABANK Corporation 982749758218
ICPT Intercept Pharmaceuticals Inc 52914575725517
SDI Standard Diversified Inc 360528750
MNOV MediciNova Inc 37797183620289
ULTA Ulta Beauty Inc 33151953481078
SONA Southern National Bancorp of Virginia Inc 241912225339
COMM CommScope Holding Company Inc 1455607215667108
DRNA Dicerna Pharmaceuticals, Inc. 46074124406923
OTTR Otter Tail Corporation 293008257266
GLP Global Partners LP 5048832020
SIVB SVB Financial Group 11074031299558
BZUN Baozun Inc. 1515483915307368
CCOI Cogent Communications Holdings Inc 20760791845508
APWC Asia Pacific Wire & Cable Corporation Limited 344344
NBRV Nabriva Therapeutics plc 45487004620217
IGR CBRE Clarion Global Real Estate Income Fund 65702252852
AIR AAR Corp 14956291517667
QADB QAD Inc 6405192
TECD Tech Data Corporation 18147751236729
FCBC First Community Bankshares Inc 558562638286
IEA Infrastructure and Energy Alternatives Inc 625499421221
ATHX Athersys Inc 1365463313116976
FNLC First Bancorp Inc ME 148436150359
BBN BalckRock Taxable Municipal Bond Trust 21924115335
IR Ingersoll Rand plc Ireland 20051422475200
SPXX Nuveen S&P 500 Dynamic Overwrite Fund 5373517208
AIRI Air Industries Group 3307912952
RAVN Raven Industries Inc 538602363655
PLXP PLx Pharma Inc 186217192693
IFS Intercorp Financial Services Inc. 3585239710
QADA QAD Inc 197086211900
DOMO Domo, Inc. 29399594101984
CHCT Community Healthcare Trust Incorporated 658750539343
ALGN Align Technology Inc 37427693914717
DNR Denbury Resources Inc 10167278198615598
MUJ Blackrock MuniHoldings New Jersey Insured Fund Inc 268521749
ALRN Aileron Therapeutics, Inc. 257817161704
SHOP Shopify Inc. 35651533511016
SYN Synthetic Biologics Inc 218476183957
AER Aercap Holdings N V 21375512358567
CASY Caseys General Stores Inc 12245571470082
AQB AquaBounty Technologies Inc 425398298596
CWT California Water Service Group Holding 24604642050942
WU Western Union Company The 5700645759639925
REX REX American Resources Corporation 397109387607
PRTK Paratek Pharmaceuticals Inc 1081561010194217
RDI Reading International Inc 527122495522
SLRC Solar Capital Ltd 8466966110
RH RH 50411555555123
CAAS China Automotive Systems Inc 1173513395
PBT Permian Basin Royalty Trust 298457279653
NSC Norfolk Souther Corporation 34584503508542
DLPH Delphi Technologies PLC 72072936445395
REI Ring Energy Inc 70491527205581
LNC Lincoln National Corporation 42799314050804
DCF Dreyfus Alcentra 1345712901
MSG The Madison Square Garden Company 863175941533
JKS JinkoSolar Holding Company Limited 69653787466925
SMSI Smith Micro Software Inc 10492741229775
HIO Western Asset High Income Opportunity Fund Inc 5658872729
PLUS ePlus inc 245772201121
ZAGG ZAGG Inc 46430624523073
ICFI ICF International Inc 239116430647
RYAAY Ryanair Holdings plc 1160911738621
LACQ Leisure Acquisition Corp 1255112376
PCSB PCSB Financial Corporation 194445188190
PJC Piper Jaffray Companies 596847550385
AXAS Abraxas Petroleum Corporation 33297381803843
ATUS Altice USA, Inc. 1403254516955987
GSX GSX Techedu Inc. 50852346037432
NIM Nuveen Select Maturities Municipal Fund 1585511606
HSKA Heska Corporation 655061977257
YJ Yunji Inc. 542510516803
JPM J P Morgan Chase & Co 2343227327555240
PVBC Provident Bancorp Inc 77351141933
GSBD Goldman Sachs BDC Inc 392250331411
AIZ Assurant Inc 17252831697357
COO The Cooper Companies Inc 601022862355
SCWX SecureWorks Corp. 22891361951379
AEZS AEterna Zentaris Inc 366547406502
SPXC SPX Corporation 740278530479
DGSE DGSE Companies Inc 2653923083
YTRA Yatra Online Inc 546414539409
EARS Auris Medical Holding AG 11261179452
FTSI FTS International, Inc. 34864194011367
WHLR Wheeler Real Estate Investment Trust Inc 10243021046364
EXTR Extreme Networks Inc 54928014590887
JWN Nordstrom Inc 3798624733496249
MRCC Monroe Capital Corporation 13162184568
FCEL FuelCell Energy Inc 653139711940060
CUTR Cutera Inc 549797587959
PVG Pretium Resources Inc 1108874711286704
TY Tri Continental Corporation 800704878953
DISCA Discovery Inc 3108491731614977
NCTY The9 Limited 17888351356
ERA Era Group Inc 854119548252
BIOC Biocept Inc 710338668231
REV Revlon Inc 26738862548522
FMC FMC Corporation 26992852574390
LMRK Landmark Infrastructure Partners LP 2044065616
SPSC SPS Commerce Inc 708842698158
GNK Genco Shipping & Trading Limited 15178021201065
MLNX Mellanox Technologies Ltd 25368362705393
GRFS Grifols S A 26448942689212
SP SP Plus Corporation 408955382637
BGG Briggs & Stratton Corporation 72285227093279
SGU Star Group L P 3107135450
MUC Blackrock MuniHoldings California Quality Fund Inc 3815718604
HIW Highwoods Properties Inc 19722581896047
AMAG AMAG Pharmaceuticals Inc 1457106714248852
LAZY Lazydays Holdings Inc 1616427641
CCL Carnival Corporation 1810959122790750
SENS Senseonics Holdings, Inc. 3420042738324564
HUBG Hub Group Inc 15671261656151
APRN Blue Apron Holdings, Inc. 17317981759493
E ENI S p A 500204853126
LORL Loral Space and Communications Inc 135537132345
CRT Cross Timbers Royalty Trust 127595328
CMC Commercial Metals Company 92817779459472
DHIL Diamond Hill Investment Group Inc 10186596906
BGS B&G Foods Inc 2495452325788930
SPAR Spartan Motors Inc 783314775675
GF New Germany Fund Inc The 1731239109
CZNC Citizens & Northern Corp 181328135506
CASH Meta Financial Group Inc 13226671552743
TRXC TransEnterix Inc 2431178718209921
AAMC Altisource Asset Management Corp 2463927768
UEC Uranium Energy Corp 2314310122931549
RE Everest Re Group Ltd 9194491169365
NKTR Nektar Therapeutics 2777795830903484
PTCT PTC Therapeutics Inc 39115765013475
RF Regions Financial Corporation 1833010316535795
HTBK Heritage Commerce Corp 22311322295482
ARR ARMOUR Residential REIT Inc 34333902565174
ALNY Alnylam Pharmaceuticals Inc 61077566295833
PFBI Premier Financial Bancorp Inc 86656107696
GMO General Moly Inc 12232621157298
NAK Northern Dynasty Minerals Ltd 2327530224158632
WLK Westlake Chemical Corporation 38387603059563
LFVN Lifevantage Corporation 625276618328
ARAV Aravive, Inc. 2156932031
HIMX Himax Technologies Inc 78351407978901
CIR CIRCOR International Inc 10351881052875
CASI CASI Pharmaceuticals Inc 41219503909388
MTDR Matador Resources Company 2342274225350250
EVRG Evergy Inc 52249054425105
ACNB ACNB Corporation 4077441276
STKL SunOpta Inc 33158623205042
EW Edwards Lifesciences Corporation 18822642190307
PS Pluralsight, Inc. 1151467814733915
VNDA Vanda Pharmaceuticals Inc 51232924503358
MRC MRC Global Inc 46858553960092
S Sprint Corporation 101033330103335019
PGR Progressive Corporation The 40638826166984
RRR Red Rock Resorts, Inc. 53476064569959
SANM Sanmina Corporation 16385761924605
NHTC Natural Health Trends Corp 1127431843145
IVC Invacare Corporation 77450467143905
SD SandRidge Energy Inc 853988835072
OMP Oasis Midstream Partners LP 112898134410
TGP Teekay LNG Partners L P 577684671909
MYOV Myovant Sciences Ltd. 30758153297151
LFC China Life Insurance Company Limited 869447785155
ABCB Ameris Bancorp 16856681783993
KRC Kilroy Realty Corporation 27245612647069
BBL BHP Group Plc 24600102068859
ALX Alexander& 39 s Inc 3368727996
QRTEA Qurate Retail Inc 3164989633120341
SORL SORL Auto Parts Inc 881546900862
DWSN Dawson Geophysical Company 685791160534
NSYS Nortech Systems Incorporated 4971317
CTB Cooper Tire & Rubber Company 41316563911105
SYNL Synalloy Corporation 140586112735
BLW Citigroup Inc 4070012667
KINS Kingstone Companies Inc 235307215758
SABR Sabre Corporation 53401004743249
AAU Almaden Minerals Ltd 14944341271986
MCFT MasterCraft Boat Holdings Inc 507097422229
SON Sonoco Products Company 34133653373095
SRTS Sensus Healthcare, Inc. 6463446079
UG United Guardian Inc 41136318
CTBI Community Trust Bancorp Inc 8456497722
SAGE Sage Therapeutics, Inc. 58842025940146
CNO CNO Financial Group Inc 44092584289737
GLDD Great Lakes Dredge & Dock Corporation 16258781752920
MIXT MiX Telematics Limited 103368119093
BZM BlackRock Maryland Municipal Bond Trust 1117528
GLW Corning Incorporated 2283539826182411
POWL Powell Industries Inc 226706198116
BTE Baytex Energy Corp 1313184410305625
QRVO Qorvo Inc 41314114771348
KBH KB Home 44043094276089
ARTNA Artesian Resources Corporation 5424049418
PNI Pimco New York Municipal Income Fund II 100414793
TEI Templeton Emerging Markets Income Fund Inc 6779090165
SAIC SCIENCE APPLICATIONS INTERNATIONAL CORPORATION 20691781846434
WTR Aqua America Inc 1270788413445107
FEIM Frequency Electronics Inc 36129662
APAM Artisan Partners Asset Management Inc 14296951450096
ZAYO Zayo Group Holdings, Inc. 1514321413998814
BECN Beacon Roofing Supply Inc 59386164747622
CDNS Cadence Design Systems Inc 70230365118152
IOR Income Opportunity Realty Investors Inc 317733
CNMD CONMED Corporation 11162181105311
COKE Coca Cola Bottling Co Consolidated 259841265438
BGT Blackrock Global 2447320360
BLNK Blink Charging Co 885438892416
STX Seagate Technology PLC 1546451314284817
FRBA First Bank 97040115377
BPTH Bio Path Holdings Inc 232966181057
HOFT Hooker Furniture Corporation 458845544323
RACE Ferrari N.V. 23582302370392
AOBC American Outdoor Brands Corporation 37179024140358
HAE Haemonetics Corporation 746549826414
SLCA U S Silica Holdings Inc 1603608616563382
EURN Euronav NV 30289482554305
OCSI Oaktree Strategic Income Corporation 8394452731
CALM Cal Maine Foods Inc 60694165219135
ORCC Owl Rock Capital Corp. 167291173848
CCH Collier Creek Holdings 717209664
TPB Turning Point Brands, Inc. 13831941500088
METC Ramaco Resources, Inc. 615708542267
RDUS Radius Health, Inc. 68829856601318
IPGP IPG Photonics Corporation 32795273268195
DIN Dine Brands Global Inc 20607301930807
CABO Cable One Inc 191759175897
SUMR Summer Infant Inc 2616161452
ATNX Athenex, Inc. 76463899043871
AGRO Adecoagro S A 12279331897104
TG Tredegar Corporation 464667479278
RRD R.R. Donnelley & Sons Company 99191926968342
LN LINE Corporation 777016766703
SEB Seaboard Corporation 33913190
AINV Apollo Investment Corporation 12055201084047
FRBK Republic First Bancorp Inc 17366961790563
NVG Nuveen AMT Free Municipal Credit Income Fund 16054399120
NMRK Newmark Group, Inc. 44553963250111
TWST Twist Bioscience Corporation 27008452563596
PDLI PDL BioPharma Inc 1616406311676352
HDB HDFC Bank Limited 33924622685728
TSE Trinseo S.A. 13480453892218
CVA Covanta Holding Corporation 38777213257374
PRT PermRock Royalty Trust 233028161
PNM PNM Resources Inc Holding Co 9529511121401
FSP Franklin Street Properties Corp 21718622243529
WTM White Mountains Insurance Group Ltd 4203441284
BCV Bancroft Fund Limited 676716323
ENSG The Ensign Group Inc 1016636772256
CNQ Canadian Natural Resources Limited 72490387624584
NYMX Nymox Pharmaceutical Corporation 12791581229401
XIN Xinyuan Real Estate Co Ltd 178593196776
PZZA Papa John& 39 s International Inc 74503468045613
RYAM Rayonier Advanced Materials Inc 54259602405754
ADPT Adaptive Biotechnologies Corporation 19218552475482
HIX Western Asset High Income Fund II Inc 109222110118
HHC Howard Hughes Corporation The 10850871119697
GWRS Global Water Resources, Inc. 109423134092
LOR Lazard World Dividend & Income Fund Inc 458235472
RMR The RMR Group Inc 902380861610
PBBI PB Bancorp Inc 8243320
EQBK Equity Bancshares, Inc. 485369394884
TCP TC PipeLines LP 9423691416477
EGO Eldorado Gold Corporation 38060534798877
ODT Odonate Therapeutics, Inc. 12948131429870
CEMI Chembio Diagnostics Inc 139459163163
MTSC MTS Systems Corporation 318602464552
HPS John Hancock Preferred Income Fund III 2121389835
JBHT J B Hunt Transport Services Inc 55397655420022
GLBZ Glen Burnie Bancorp 16624794
QUIK QuickLogic Corporation 33834992807319
NEU NewMarket Corporation 228297204172
LDL Lydall Inc 352096320138
UNP Union Pacific Corporation 56211905036285
NGHC National General Holdings Corp 762194683086
AINC Ashford Inc 3140043797
CCC Churchill Capital Corp 1318073514074771
VRRM Verra Mobility Corporation 1550345116581832
MCB Metropolitan Bank Holding Corp 4163837752
MRAM Everspin Technologies, Inc. 570934536688
PNR Pentair plc 34846673338457
INUV Inuvo Inc 376955353939
FRPH FRP Holdings Inc 8333177763
BJ BJ's Wholesale Club Holdings, Inc. 113966087762519
AAL American Airlines Group Inc 2369403826811937
GTIM Good Times Restaurants Inc 4106061210
NNVC NanoViricides Inc 1229111257
LOGI Logitech International S A 32424312463649
HMN Horace Mann Educators Corporation 516166313877
LLEX Lilis Energy, Inc. 71507385958893
ABEO Abeona Therapeutics Inc 58825114666609
AWF Alliance World Dollar Government Fund II 1730590662
GSIT GSI Technology Inc 252301255764
PAHC Phibro Animal Health Corporation 772000623384
BLPH Bellerophon Therapeutics, Inc. 535727502108
NVO Novo Nordisk A S 57886556489400
DEO Diageo plc 375353427942
NVT nVent Electric plc 31778384008936
GWGH GWG Holdings, Inc 141670135667
CMD Cantel Medical Corp 30579954116001
CHMG Chemung Financial Corp 3672037578
NRO Neuberger Berman Real Estate Securities Income Fund Inc 99773142834
SWKS Skyworks Solutions Inc 76128908624787
RMAX RE MAX Holdings Inc 13482171364401
BAP Credicorp Ltd 456932417545
IHT InnSuites Hospitality Trust 326150
QDEL Quidel Corporation 22297522295077
COUP Coupa Software Inc 828040510140225
QBAK Qualstar Corporation 30531694
PTLA Portola Pharmaceuticals Inc 1495390815755738
FCBP First Choice Bancorp 12767875738
DAKT Daktronics Inc 21169702035680
DMF Dreyfus Municipal Income Inc 174413435
AVID Avid Technology Inc 19553732773276
GCV Gabelli Convertible and Income Securities Fund Inc The 2496832131
BCE BCE Inc 34153899162455
BKI Black Knight Inc 29666792704272
GH Guardant Health, Inc. 21951893381171
EDIT Editas Medicine, Inc. 91678988309154
ARA American Renal Associates Holdings, Inc 21719901934922
AGM Federal Agricultural Mortgage Corporation 103503114102
SAFM Sanderson Farms Inc 16507791675773
GLMD Galmed Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 548861372171
URG Ur Energy Inc 40657163935679
IZEA IZEA Worldwide Inc 534522926715
LTRX Lantronix Inc 127638140466
SNAP Snap Inc. 101160765105608241
GSB GlobalSCAPE Inc 305334333628
CLNE Clean Energy Fuels Corp 24681972720839
NUE Nucor Corporation 65225168370719
CKX CKX Lands Inc 10822316
BKU BankUnited Inc 23156831751574
LIVE Live Ventures Incorporated 52795998
CUB Cubic Corporation 26342702774806
EZPW EZCORP Inc 96098338361859
EXPO Exponent Inc 644009579814
KGJI Kingold Jewelry Inc 463836455553
PRFT Perficient Inc 22424582180757
BNY BlackRock New York Investment Quality Municipal Trust Inc Th 212813649
SKY Skyline Champion Corporation 12692701284670
ANGO AngioDynamics Inc 14974681125245
MTH Meritage Corporation 16243181415131
EE El Paso Electric Company 734613868893
RIVE Riverview Financial Corporation 26146350
FMCI Forum Merger II Corporation 159283159243
APTO Aptose Biosciences Inc 266125340773
FFHL Fuwei Films Holdings Co Ltd 172388101002
RICK RCI Hospitality Holdings Inc 316051262443
RPD Rapid7, Inc. 42745343599728
TCI Transcontinental Realty Investors Inc 2586124268
IRT Independence Realty Trust Inc 24731773029961
RIG Transocean Ltd 6968963062409363
MSBI Midland States Bancorp, Inc. 347364249237
HCAT Health Catalyst, Inc. 14619691984060
MAMS MAM Software Group Inc 42702226
NEA Nuveen AMT Free Quality Municipal Income Fund 26923109304
IFF International Flavors & Fragrances Inc 1249960613442737
EVER EverQuote, Inc. 1075550900422
CIA Citizens Inc 62298296187996
LYG Lloyds Banking Group Plc 65044875084738
KMB Kimberly Clark Corporation 64472847621745
PNW Pinnacle West Capital Corporation 33927193214218
SECO Secoo Holding Limited 136636144334
EYEG Eyegate Pharmaceuticals, Inc. 620210297
FLNT Fluent Inc 19569061852814
CPLP Capital Product Partners L P 6073537161
BRO Brown & Brown Inc 29756082479734
MXL MaxLinear Inc 55010164758676
SPNE SeaSpine Holdings Corporation 118563143585
VBFC Village Bank and Trust Financial Corp 8591240
CBAT CBAK Energy Technology Inc 31055102174
I Intelsat S A 1674502416620812
SJW SJW Group 219782145698
PFIN P & F Industries Inc 15347051
SVMK SVMK Inc. 43431665798102
ESPR Esperion Therapeutics Inc 53991995029631
FIZZ National Beverage Corp 67461977774017
PTY Pimco Corporate & Income Opportunity Fund 359174469160
FFBC First Financial Bancorp 33918053079045
PYPL PayPal Holdings Inc 1190782313990791
PDS Precision Drilling Corporation 70606126019609
GLO Clough Global Opportunities Fund 2557746806
BDN Brandywine Realty Trust 36473324050041
CHA China Telecom Corp Ltd 87453216666
CORE Core Mark Holding Company Inc 15807282201475
ATI Allegheny Technologies Incorporated 1659202615907759
TBNK Territorial Bancorp Inc 3950944267
BQH Blackrock New York Municipal Bond Trust 22052852
XERS Xeris Pharmaceuticals, Inc. 20865112356661
RBS Royal Bank Scotland plc The 22349671900769
NIO NIO Inc. 152294617152622651
PACD Pacific Drilling S A 10812711156064
OMER Omeros Corporation 1166171911323927
INGR Ingredion Incorporated 40815183220457
PERI Perion Network Ltd 317175326308
STFC State Auto Financial Corporation 303805265874
BMRA Biomerica Inc 264517980
F Ford Motor Company 134689887128104458
SPWR SunPower Corporation 1917359518602354
NVCR NovoCure Limited 54227694403794
JFIN Jiayin Group Inc. 3963384950
MTD Mettler Toledo International Inc 889737839719
TME Tencent Music Entertainment Group 3702652837007096
MYO Myomo Inc 314270132682
CLDR Cloudera, Inc. 3926724831254705
ISSC Innovative Solutions and Support Inc 3524836220
OSMT Osmotica Pharmaceuticals plc 207925160679
VET Vermilion Energy Inc 1183008314332896
WWE World Wrestling Entertainment Inc 92354009766521
RNWK RealNetworks Inc 714979737987
ENDP Endo International plc 3649348440724457
PFSW PFSweb Inc 106197122738
DGICB Donegal Group Inc 285143
CTLT Catalent, Inc. 43703164149852
LNN Lindsay Corporation 15368201370646
LOVE The Lovesac Company 15277702601812
PRI Primerica Inc 537369627486
R Ryder System Inc 36360212672462
BOX Box, Inc. 103728717975956
CPA Copa Holdings S A 1061527987398
TAL TAL Education Group 2077481421777725
AFI Armstrong Flooring Inc 503024524706
INSM Insmed Inc 1426561817162498
NCSM NCS Multistage Holdings, Inc. 13259381226941
LTM LATAM Airlines Group S A 42006094585724
CYTK Cytokinetics Incorporated 38536653869960
BRN Barnwell Industries Inc 14765830
SIEB Siebert Financial Corp 528438504367
UIS Unisys Corporation 65001856583913
HIFS Hingham Institution for Savings 2131223209
PRAH PRA Health Sciences, Inc. 20789591863348
TRPX Therapix Biosciences Ltd 186335142220
LKQ LKQ Corporation 62894885295950
DAR Darling Ingredients Inc 35593772463365
EROS Eros International PLC 62198568293983
EQM EQM Midstream Partners LP 36250573681984
BSE Blackrock New York Municipal Income Quality Trust 616437643
APLE Apple Hospitality REIT Inc 75061657514006
CRMD CorMedix Inc 40272543091590
PFLT PennantPark Floating Rate Capital Ltd 178992113411
AGX Argan Inc 772432709030
MSCI MSCI Inc 12755571434391
BHP BHP Group Limited 1589766716933868
PETQ PetIQ, Inc. 54452496013840
JAZZ Jazz Pharmaceuticals plc 27265943243080
ACIA Acacia Communications, Inc. 23316542510015
RGEN Repligen Corporation 39032533709410
GASS StealthGas Inc 98357265
IQV IQVIA Holdings Inc 24151384631478
DNN Denison Mine Corp 90203738710301
CTXR Citius Pharmaceuticals Inc 177218227325
USNA USANA Health Sciences Inc 16163561558680
HTBX Heat Biologics Inc 464331389946
NVEE NV5 Global Inc 9260151005588
GEVO Gevo Inc 19262548156
BEP Brookfield Renewable Partners L P 451426390627
BFST Business First Bancshares Inc 10041181178
OSB Norbord Inc 17482471709185
MCK McKesson Corporation 60204264957972
KRUS Kura Sushi USA, Inc. 116739236118
GEN Genesis Healthcare Inc 43291444270697
FNF Fidelity National Financial Inc 41673363252592
VST Vistra Energy Corp 1515011414239272
CHRA Charah Solutions, Inc. 462128312800
CPG Crescent Point Energy Corporation 816158511376150
ADSK Autodesk Inc 67837116375776
CTK CooTek (Cayman) Inc. 166982147342
TGT Target Corporation 2064126214261073
EIGR Eiger BioPharmaceuticals Inc 676436773220
AZN Astrazeneca PLC 1632145710041423
OR Osisko Gold Royalties Ltd 13241911232299
RTN Raytheon Company 44222824650246
ARMK Aramark 964195911087573
MFD Macquarie First Trust Global 19271151
OPTT Ocean Power Technologies Inc 189100173925
LWAY Lifeway Foods Inc 7143377666
NXGN NextGen Healthcare Inc 23124391864980
CWBR CohBar Inc 11924211180988
XEL Xcel Energy Inc 1250698710366704
FULT Fulton Financial Corporation 70516227447071
EYPT EyePoint Pharmaceuticals Inc 56530815183810
WVE WAVE Life Sciences Ltd. 44368774555794
HCSG Healthcare Services Group Inc 1736969516778922
EDTX EdtechX Holdings Acquisition Corp 174815849
CC Chemours Company The 1048940012560075
GDDY GoDaddy Inc. 59719355819256
CLLS Cellectis S.A. 133423202824
GDP Goodrich Petroleum Corporation 202392161278
INBK First Internet Bancorp 160619144819
MHI Pioneer Municipal High Income Trust 308043552
WVVI Willamette Valley Vineyards Inc 332680
FDUS Fidus Investment Corporation 215917297484
DRD DRDGOLD Limited 133526195391
DRRX DURECT Corporation 8251081369756
BL BlackLine, Inc. 54126995611592
NFJ AllianzGI NFJ Dividend Interest & Premium Strategy Fund 18961140333
FLL Full House Resorts Inc 116183701
IPAR Inter Parfums Inc 346532263793
FWRD Forward Air Corporation 821430770722
SKT Tanger Factory Outlet Centers Inc 4626892444556086
VEC Vectrus Inc 8602089477
AVCO Avalon GloboCare Corp 990473773683
REDU RISE Education Cayman Ltd 644648639288
CENT Central Garden & Pet Company 1238207981164
BRKR Bruker Corporation 35423302636980
VYGR Voyager Therapeutics, Inc. 29510073223687
TEN Tenneco Inc 76425255813847
NFC New Frontier Corporation 13939440270
ATH Athene Holding Ltd. 54989623411732
CCLP CSI Compressco LP 169990271527
TDOC Teladoc Health, Inc. 2455140125825848
PLAB Photronics Inc 22514612089862
DMPI DelMar Pharmaceuticals Inc 18657488242
TERP TerraForm Power, Inc. 19707262623494
NICE NICE Ltd 9352751050136
KTOS Kratos Defense & Security Solutions Inc 70686767722004
CMLS Cumulus Media Inc 441242402668
MMAC MMA Capital Management LLC 7488461290
PKE Park Electrochemical Corporation 793040759008
SFM Sprouts Farmers Market Inc 1254831011549863
JCS Communications Systems Inc 78585545
JBLU JetBlue Airways Corporation 1911759022853116
NOG Northern Oil and Gas Inc 2867858526745132
USAK USA Truck Inc 1017696925598
CLF Cleveland Cliffs Inc 8837859995844997
CNF CNFinance Holdings Limited 1526016445
PBIP Prudential Bancorp Inc 6069456818
ECPG Encore Capital Group Inc 74693437649634
SNES SenesTech, Inc. 739363564199
CBTX CBTX Inc 136593160688
ATRA Atara Biotherapeutics, Inc. 890791910082402
FSB Franklin Financial Network, Inc. 530893503322
INVE Identiv Inc 4841750581
PUB People's Utah Bancorp 112285121163
INWK InnerWorkings Inc 31448543054759
V Visa Inc 2769552728941245
ENG ENGlobal Corporation 93789438
CKH SEACOR Holdings Inc 750253707830
SNDE Sundance Energy Australia Limited 1424432676
SAFE Safety, Income & Growth Inc. 452446574408
MYJ Blackrock MuniYield New Jersey Fund Inc 46865733
EPC Energizer Holdings Inc 57879145102603
JBL Jabil Inc 45173234817994
KRNT Kornit Digital Ltd. 27123072898027
COHU Cohu Inc 24445312112529
KRO Kronos Worldwide Inc 45450194631265
NOV National Oilwell Varco Inc 2136651120580993
NG Novagold Resources Inc 2244604720199027
MET MetLife Inc 1562599512463582
LECO Lincoln Electric Holdings Inc 19287301887841
INTL INTL FCStone Inc 403818350529
EXEL Exelixis Inc 1546377616340576
MMU Western Asset Managed Municipals Fund Inc 259553500
ATOM Atomera Incorporated 161769241960
MCHP Microchip Technology Incorporated 3377815231282000
PKG Packaging Corporation of America 24700422360323
ECOM ChannelAdvisor Corporation 223610221709
TRI Thomson Reuters Corp 29921793459440
WMC Western Asset Mortgage Capital Corporation 11347921394481
GARS Garrison Capital Inc 2569934923
TRUE TrueCar, Inc. 899901111511229
FUSB First US Bancshares Inc 50211234
FARM Farmer Brothers Company 12044521252027
HELE Helen of Troy Limited 781559582477
LQDA Liquidia Technologies, Inc. 397555376919
PMO Putnam Municipal Opportunities Trust 2075122553
NVGS Navigator Holdings Ltd 392479446788
HRL Hormel Foods Corporation 3748922537926749
CUI CUI Global Inc 300693224140
TD Toronto Dominion Bank The 30993692933869
CTAS Cintas Corporation 28483593212137
HMG HMG Courtland Properties Inc 146337
CEPU Central Puerto S.A. 13530141553635
OLED Universal Display Corporation 17427001355602
NTB Bank of N.T. Butterfield & Son Limited (The) 608054547988
UTI Universal Technical Institute Inc 2542747436
KEG Key Energy Services Inc 20355921568835
AEYE AudioEye Inc 84505107476
GME Gamestop Corporation 6038379762209621
TRS TriMas Corporation 476613384126
NEBU Nebula Acquisition Corporation 311300
ALBO Albireo Pharma Inc 633784753817
THS Treehouse Foods Inc 54879785389711
APOP Cellect Biotechnology Ltd. 112912448
STRM Streamline Health Solutions Inc 689858765
CAH Cardinal Health Inc 2088110521197006
NEM Newmont Mining Corporation 1393096117353065
AMT American Tower Corporation REIT 39928113866957
EXP Eagle Materials Inc 28001952579472
ACAD ACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc 1264473011102085
NRC National Research Corporation 114053129681
VRCA Verrica Pharmaceuticals Inc. 593617571804
ZNGA Zynga Inc 9842721383827867
CSS CSS Industries Inc 2589913122
PXD Pioneer Natural Resources Company 44811874482661
AUG Auryn Resources Inc 13077185124
GKOS Glaukos Corporation 56606726685228
BZH Beazer Homes USA Inc 18206271992067
BHV BlackRock Virginia Municipal Bond Trust 33434453
MEOH Methanex Corporation 10142741387999
CWH Camping World Holdings, Inc. 90687439278900
PDT John Hancock Premium Dividend Fund 244677281089
AUPH Aurinia Pharmaceuticals Inc 66701486660898
CRNX Crinetics Pharmaceuticals, Inc. 19990581969737
MTR Mesa Royalty Trust 70014417
ADRO Aduro Biotech, Inc. 14227211514813
SDRL Seadrill Limited 1003732811755459
QUAD Quad Graphics Inc 48692424713076
KEYS Keysight Technologies Inc 75470547980276
AMBC Ambac Financial Group Inc 20434761634872
DFIN Donnelley Financial Solutions Inc 10757171216053
FFBW FFBW Inc 4462553
PXLW Pixelworks Inc 508524356484
BKJ Bancorp of New Jersey Inc 15996921
AVLR Avalara, Inc. 15322243115379
ASNA Ascena Retail Group Inc 5182790940907670
EKSO Ekso Bionics Holdings Inc 26487282855043
ESCA Escalade Incorporated 9220781336
LGC Legacy Acquisition Corp 4692224139
ASUR Asure Software Inc 32293073203255
XRX Xerox Corporation 87904717360984
DZSI DASAN Zhone Solutions Inc 119869139047
BKE Buckle Inc The 101348829776831
SWM Schweitzer Mauduit International Inc 702291625260
BWAY Brainsway Ltd. 21674625
IRIX IRIDEX Corporation 4388791268512
MWK Mohawk Group Holdings, Inc. 94672107370
CNSL Consolidated Communications Holdings Inc 1295225810956021
CREG China Recycling Energy Corporation 143970192680
TLC Taiwan Liposome Company Ltd 39154215
MDLY Medley Management Inc. 8714861413
IHC Independence Holding Company 8659680892
XXII 22nd Century Group Inc 1954263519543147
VNET 21Vianet Group Inc 405553314187
ICON Iconix Brand Group Inc 545957390586
KAI Kadant Inc 555172531174
CBIO Catalyst Biosciences Inc 307566285548
ESBK Elmira Savings Bank NY The 2352785
PESI Perma Fix Environmental Services Inc 130789831
PHI PLDT Inc 3286357103
MTRX Matrix Service Company 541897504076
MSM MSC Industrial Direct Company Inc 26228692747584
SHOO Steven Madden Ltd 39800044436249
BFS Saul Centers Inc 7951771799
AP Ampco Pittsburgh Corporation 252262221039
DXYN The Dixie Group Inc 153572107021
SHG Shinhan Financial Group Co Ltd 190725139365
MYGN Myriad Genetics Inc 986011611906917
MXIM Maxim Integrated Products Inc 63667226342374
VLY Valley National Bancorp 1744642115301337
MGLN Magellan Health Inc 691776638474
TGE Tallgrass Energy LP 24272253777359
MTOR Meritor Inc 101255419623333
PAI Western Asset Investment Grade Income Fund Inc 715630518
VTNR Vertex Energy Inc 944838936502
NLNK NewLink Genetics Corporation 12838761243294
MTC MMTec Inc 85958141135
EIM Eaton Vance Municipal Bond Fund 22905409
SIC Select Interior Concepts Inc 459198282373
BFY BlackRock New York Municipal Income Trust II 80692081
SSI Stage Stores Inc 41987663848510
FRSX Foresight Autonomous Holdings Ltd 9249666483
MKGI Monaker Group Inc 136788216602
ALTR Altair Engineering Inc. 34050484726905
YUM Yum Brands Inc 48590374623787
FRC FIRST REPUBLIC BANK 1229068811537314
PACB Pacific Biosciences of California Inc 1967143119587135
PVL Permianville Royalty Trust 2867324578
CMPR Cimpress N V 26731662898936
AL Air Lease Corporation 80046806807574
GNUS Genius Brands International Inc 531589224515
CYAN Cyanotech Corporation 2045225
EDUC Educational Development Corporation 133916049
OHI Omega Healthcare Investors Inc 926024115062317
BNSO Bonso Electronics International Inc 13016704
ATOS Atossa Genetics Inc 266441221161
HBI Hanesbrands Inc 5434671957249021
VBIV VBI Vaccines Inc 45690313505201
NMY Nuveen Maryland Quality Municipal Income Fund 72298
APTV Aptiv PLC 68500854918952
TLRD Tailored Brands Inc 2330629431455305
ENX Eaton Vance New York Municipal Bond Fund 5085255
PLT Plantronics Inc 36080073356585
TESS TESSCO Technologies Incorporated 171238110552
COCP Cocrystal Pharma Inc 6993796272
GLNG Golar LNG Limited 83783037662607
RCUS Arcus Biosciences, Inc. 15390031807080
VNCE Vince Holding Corp 234785104547
SMMF Summit Financial Group Inc 9800191674
BRKL Brookline Bancorp Inc 17591701277030
PIR Pier 1 Imports Inc 1074784952837
HMC Honda Motor Company Ltd 10961491653160
AMRH Ameri Holdings, Inc. 692378572163
EMAN eMagin Corporation 594861583680
BG Bunge Limited 31294012607502
QTWO Q2 Holdings, Inc. 48603215052827
BHLB Berkshire Hills Bancorp Inc 1029736564691
MVT Blackrock MuniVest Fund II Inc 51581270
NEO NeoGenomics Inc 50937525498117
TSLX TPG Specialty Lending Inc 19297231947366
BMY Bristol Myers Squibb Company 144022776149506045
AIV Apartment Investment and Management Company 17112222500085
AKG Asanko Gold Inc 334283234053
DESP Despegar.com, Corp. 11034371193952
MDLZ Mondelez International Inc 954373511426333
ATVI Activision Blizzard Inc 1917573222498118
IMAX Imax Corporation 32753873424230
CLB Core Laboratories N V 31820173338534
USWS U S Well Services Inc 728027686191
NE Noble Corporation 3485554726442688
AFYA Afya Limited 257522422632
CLW Clearwater Paper Corporation 1279818917043
HA Hawaiian Holdings Inc 37464213701242
GLPG Galapagos NV 742507744805
TROV TrovaGene Inc 591300506039
AGO Assured Guaranty Ltd 57817405613082
SCM Stellus Capital Investment Corporation 183482166675
CGBD TCG BDC Inc 399727609773
PBI Pitney Bowes Inc 3706574335275595
PCAR