Earnings - Short Share - Ratio

Ticker Company Name Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
LMPX LMP Automotive Holdings, Inc. 172182
PINE Alpine Income Property Trust, Inc. 209783
CAN Canaan, Inc. 334514
SITM SiTime Corporation 80477
CAN Canaan Inc. 334514
SI Silvergate Capital Corporation 2280812083
QK Q&K International Group Limited 99039375
OYST Oyster Point Pharma, Inc. 488244017
HBT HBT Financial, Inc. 658723064
HAPP Happiness Biotech Group Limited 209101279
IPHA Innate Pharma SA 3915440395
CNTG Centogene B.V. 554742956
DUO Fangdd Network Group Ltd. 130604127357
AIH Aesthetic Medical International Holdings Group Limited 3392352381
TELA TELA Bio, Inc. 475549785
APRE Aprea Therapeutics, Inc. 1964380649
VIE Viela Bio, Inc. 7040171263101
MOHO ECMOHO Ltd. 73693233
FREQ Frequency Therapeutics, Inc. 10079791586945
BRP BRP Group, Inc. 444552766585
BNTX BioNTech SE 13665151312205
YAYO YayYo, Inc. 91040896
DAO Youdao, Inc. 239961256104
CABA Cabaletta Bio, Inc. 427414625
PGNY Progyny, Inc. 391628897847
RAPT RAPT Therapeutics, Inc. 4420377859
ETNB 89bio, Inc. 6016221067
GRTX Galera Therapeutics, Inc. 100978224
CNSP CNS Pharmaceuticals, Inc. 340571119219
PHAT Phathom Pharmaceuticals, Inc. 160213370672
MCBS MetroCity Bankshares, Inc. 203714658
TFFP TFF Pharmaceuticals, Inc. 1207412408
BRBR BellRing Brands, Inc. 12061001298205
KRKR 36Kr Holdings Inc. 56809923
NET Cloudflare, Inc. 4329008
NVST Envista Holdings Corporation 2458656
SDC SmileDirectClub, Inc. 2000
OPRT Oportun Financial Corporation 172961
PTON Peloton Interactive, Inc. 12646501
IGMS IGM Biosciences, Inc. 72226
XGN Exagen Inc. 5009
ALRS Alerus Financial Corporation 320
DDOG Datadog, Inc. 1432295
PING Ping Identity Holding Corp. 529099
CLGN CollPlant Holdings Ltd 29
MUDS Mudrick Capital Acquisition Corporation 203
VECO Veeco Instruments Inc 17703701319764
KSU Kansas City Southern 31248412907613
MCBC Macatawa Bank Corporation 289610345286
UTHR United Therapeutics Corporation 23133562372380
TTOO T2 Biosystems, Inc. 55025404128090
MTD Mettler Toledo International Inc 889737839719
TME Tencent Music Entertainment Group 3702652837007096
MYO Myomo Inc 314270132682
CLDR Cloudera, Inc. 3926724831254705
TEI Templeton Emerging Markets Income Fund Inc 6779090165
SAIC SCIENCE APPLICATIONS INTERNATIONAL CORPORATION 20691781846434
WTR Aqua America Inc 1270788413445107
FEIM Frequency Electronics Inc 36129662
EPIX ESSA Pharma Inc 10722589030
DDMX DD3 Acquisition Corp 19406789
BLKB Blackbaud Inc 33546893346761
DCP DCP Midstream LP 72501975756242
LIVN LivaNova PLC 17811181860135
TRX Tanzanian Royalty Exploration Corporation 37929423787152
MIRM Mirum Pharmaceuticals, Inc. 12782337951
WHLM Wilhelmina International Inc 7109
STOR STORE Capital Corporation 36195813803193
LNN Lindsay Corporation 15368201370646
SIEB Siebert Financial Corp 528438504367
UIS Unisys Corporation 65001856583913
HIFS Hingham Institution for Savings 2131223209
IOR Income Opportunity Realty Investors Inc 317733
CNMD CONMED Corporation 11162181105311
COKE Coca Cola Bottling Co Consolidated 259841265438
BGT Blackrock Global 2447320360
NKE Nike Inc 87078789224466
ADI Analog Devices Inc 45549443801878
CCOI Cogent Communications Holdings Inc 20760791845508
APWC Asia Pacific Wire & Cable Corporation Limited 344344
NBRV Nabriva Therapeutics plc 45487004620217
IGR CBRE Clarion Global Real Estate Income Fund 65702252852
EQM EQM Midstream Partners LP 36250573681984
BSE Blackrock New York Municipal Income Quality Trust 616437643
APLE Apple Hospitality REIT Inc 75061657514006
CRMD CorMedix Inc 40272543091590
PFLT PennantPark Floating Rate Capital Ltd 178992113411
SUMR Summer Infant Inc 2616161452
ATNX Athenex, Inc. 76463899043871
AGRO Adecoagro S A 12279331897104
TG Tredegar Corporation 464667479278
RRD R.R. Donnelley & Sons Company 99191926968342
SNNA Sienna Biopharmaceuticals, Inc. 10752886290
HRC Hill Rom Holdings Inc 16619851899273
RNGR Ranger Energy Services, Inc. 3394030229
PKX POSCO 297089283784
FNLC First Bancorp Inc ME 148436150359
BBN BalckRock Taxable Municipal Bond Trust 21924115335
IR Ingersoll Rand plc Ireland 20051422475200
SPXX Nuveen S&P 500 Dynamic Overwrite Fund 5373517208
GASS StealthGas Inc 98357265
IQV IQVIA Holdings Inc 24151384631478
VST Vistra Energy Corp 1515011414239272
CHRA Charah Solutions, Inc. 462128312800
FRBK Republic First Bancorp Inc 17366961790563
NVG Nuveen AMT Free Municipal Credit Income Fund 16054399120
NMRK Newmark Group, Inc. 44553963250111
TWST Twist Bioscience Corporation 27008452563596
PDLI PDL BioPharma Inc 1616406311676352
YUM Yum Brands Inc 48590374623787
FRC FIRST REPUBLIC BANK 1229068811537314
PACB Pacific Biosciences of California Inc 1967143119587135
PVL Permianville Royalty Trust 2867324578
ATRI Atrion Corporation 121069118860
CARS Cars com Inc 1230212412006866
PSTL Postal Realty Trust, Inc. 1633830933
PAGS PagSeguro Digital Ltd. 1391596410709034
AZN Astrazeneca PLC 1632145710041423
OR Osisko Gold Royalties Ltd 13241911232299
RTN Raytheon Company 44222824650246
ARMK Aramark 964195911087573
UMRX Unum Therapeutics Inc. 422741428005
ENSG The Ensign Group Inc 1016636772256
EQBK Equity Bancshares, Inc. 485369394884
TCP TC PipeLines LP 9423691416477
EGO Eldorado Gold Corporation 38060534798877
SMMF Summit Financial Group Inc 9800191674
BRKL Brookline Bancorp Inc 17591701277030
PIR Pier 1 Imports Inc 1074784952837
HMC Honda Motor Company Ltd 10961491653160
ASC Ardmore Shipping Corporation 561498562117
GMLP Golar LNG Partners LP 9687521092958
GNCA Genocea Biosciences, Inc. 260066178347
PRTY Party City Holdco Inc. 2578747923393093
WVE WAVE Life Sciences Ltd. 44368774555794
HCSG Healthcare Services Group Inc 1736969516778922
NFJ AllianzGI NFJ Dividend Interest & Premium Strategy Fund 18961140333
PER SandRidge Permian Trust 230794119546
NEU NewMarket Corporation 228297204172
LDL Lydall Inc 352096320138
UNP Union Pacific Corporation 56211905036285
NGHC National General Holdings Corp 762194683086
NEO NeoGenomics Inc 50937525498117
TSLX TPG Specialty Lending Inc 19297231947366
BMY Bristol Myers Squibb Company 144022776149506045
AIV Apartment Investment and Management Company 17112222500085
MTX Minerals Technologies Inc 435404354026
BRG Bluerock Residential Growth REIT, Inc. 487114438730
MJCO Majesco 7997977249
SCL Stepan Company 309034233400
MTBC Medical Transcription Billing, Corp. 188616109213
CENT Central Garden & Pet Company 1238207981164
BRKR Bruker Corporation 35423302636980
VYGR Voyager Therapeutics, Inc. 29510073223687
TEN Tenneco Inc 76425255813847
FRPH FRP Holdings Inc 8333177763
NVO Novo Nordisk A S 57886556489400
DEO Diageo plc 375353427942
NVT nVent Electric plc 31778384008936
IDXG Interpace Diagnostics Group Inc 13770441287208
CNTY Century Casinos Inc 421064641054
OSK Oshkosh Corporation 21945892678008
ONE OneSmart International Education Group Limited 638537630383
GENE Genetic Technologies Ltd 4804911824
ARI Apollo Commercial Real Estate Finance 74796208734465
SWZ Swiss Helvetia Fund Inc The 383710095
VICR Vicor Corporation 14159331278504
SIEN Sientra, Inc. 33070113200100
NICE NICE Ltd 9352751050136
KTOS Kratos Defense & Security Solutions Inc 70686767722004
CMLS Cumulus Media Inc 441242402668
CBTX CBTX Inc 136593160688
IHT InnSuites Hospitality Trust 326150
QDEL Quidel Corporation 22297522295077
COUP Coupa Software Inc 828040510140225
QBAK Qualstar Corporation 30531694
SSNT SilverSun Technologies Inc 839444136
ORI Old Republic International Corporation 39912324658455
TOO Teekay Offshore Partners L P 115533114534
COF Capital One Financial Corporation 48870115132813
SNDL Sundial Growers Inc. 905592389654
SNN Smith & Nephew SNATS Inc 11094821289912
XLRN Acceleron Pharma Inc 40815634074404
MRIN Marin Software Incorporated 5100049229
CKH SEACOR Holdings Inc 750253707830
SNDE Sundance Energy Australia Limited 1424432676
SAFE Safety, Income & Growth Inc. 452446574408
MYJ Blackrock MuniYield New Jersey Fund Inc 46865733
EPC Energizer Holdings Inc 57879145102603
GCV Gabelli Convertible and Income Securities Fund Inc The 2496832131
CLNE Clean Energy Fuels Corp 24681972720839
NUE Nucor Corporation 65225168370719
FLT FleetCor Technologies Inc 25253852588746
ZOM Zomedica Pharmaceuticals Corp 140685151925
ATAX America First Multifamily Investors L P 5794521393
NOMD Nomad Foods Limited 7509191347978
HXL Hexcel Corporation 22924192404223
JFR Nuveen Floating Rate Income Fund 49970146595
AOSL Alpha and Omega Semiconductor Limited 512369218103
NG Novagold Resources Inc 2244604720199027
MET MetLife Inc 1562599512463582
LECO Lincoln Electric Holdings Inc 19287301887841
INTL INTL FCStone Inc 403818350529
BNY BlackRock New York Investment Quality Municipal Trust Inc Th 212813649
SKY Skyline Champion Corporation 12692701284670
ANGO AngioDynamics Inc 14974681125245
MTH Meritage Corporation 16243181415131
EE El Paso Electric Company 734613868893
PCQ PIMCO California Municipal Income Fund 4200663231
SSY SunLink Health Systems Inc 61181820
AU AngloGold Ashanti Limited 86418899588017
NKX Nuveen California AMT Free Quality Municipal Income Fund 100169248
AVNW Aviat Networks Inc 32674549
UAN CVR Partners LP 129374126791
EVOK Evoke Pharma Inc 735175692391
OLED Universal Display Corporation 17427001355602
NTB Bank of N.T. Butterfield & Son Limited (The) 608054547988
UTI Universal Technical Institute Inc 2542747436
KEG Key Energy Services Inc 20355921568835
IIN IntriCon Corporation 13797011390435
MUJ Blackrock MuniHoldings New Jersey Insured Fund Inc 268521749
ALRN Aileron Therapeutics, Inc. 257817161704
SHOP Shopify Inc. 35651533511016
PBT Permian Basin Royalty Trust 298457279653
ORGS Orgenesis Inc 153321160559
GLBS Globus Maritime Limited 252567260217
ONB Old National Bancorp 91374358345127
ALLE Allegion plc 49948794503694
BMI Badger Meter Inc 23311272878552
NXE Nexgen Energy Ltd 1183317612556410
CBPX Continental Building Products, Inc. 11244811102772
AQN Algonquin Power & Utilities Corp 25707112842915
ALBO Albireo Pharma Inc 633784753817
THS Treehouse Foods Inc 54879785389711
APOP Cellect Biotechnology Ltd. 112912448
STRM Streamline Health Solutions Inc 689858765
STKS The ONE Group Hospitality Inc 297059284834
SMSI Smith Micro Software Inc 10492741229775
HIO Western Asset High Income Opportunity Fund Inc 5658872729
PLUS ePlus inc 245772201121
ZAGG ZAGG Inc 46430624523073
FMN Federated Premier Municipal Income Fund 12662370
TCO Taubman Centers Inc 44108824244632
CCRN Cross Country Healthcare Inc 933915918430
PAYX Paychex Inc 1191077711141942
AON Aon plc 18560931748485
WF Woori Bank 5482052040
AIF Apollo Tactical Income Fund Inc 2373142430
SNR New Senior Investment Group Inc 1443883962473
QUAD Quad Graphics Inc 48692424713076
KEYS Keysight Technologies Inc 75470547980276
AMBC Ambac Financial Group Inc 20434761634872
DFIN Donnelley Financial Solutions Inc 10757171216053
AXAS Abraxas Petroleum Corporation 33297381803843
ATUS Altice USA, Inc. 1403254516955987
GSX GSX Techedu Inc. 50852346037432
YTRA Yatra Online Inc 546414539409
TEAM Atlassian Corporation Plc 70419368424675
GRIN Grindrod Shipping Holdings Ltd 63706769
CHNR China Natural Resources Inc 588331131
SIFY Sify Technologies Limited 1933515024
HFFG HF Foods Group Inc 228542195441
RARE Ultragenyx Pharmaceutical Inc. 57753135682578
BLE BlackRock Municipal Income Trust II 5541342377
MNDO MIND C T I Ltd 169433955
VBLT Vascular Biogenics Ltd. 6951759058
ASNA Ascena Retail Group Inc 5182790940907670
EKSO Ekso Bionics Holdings Inc 26487282855043
ESCA Escalade Incorporated 9220781336
LGC Legacy Acquisition Corp 4692224139
TY Tri Continental Corporation 800704878953
DISCA Discovery Inc 3108491731614977
NCTY The9 Limited 17888351356
ERA Era Group Inc 854119548252
IMMR Immersion Corporation 28890522828037
CECE CECO Environmental Corp 12447861212746
AEY ADDvantage Technologies Group Inc 4242120452
CENTA Central Garden & Pet Company 773096565830
RTLR Rattler Midstream Partners LP 172340160664
BREW Craft Brew Alliance Inc 895219880611
BDSI BioDelivery Sciences International Inc 40331054238342
AEG Aegon NV 27035402713432
MSM MSC Industrial Direct Company Inc 26228692747584
SHOO Steven Madden Ltd 39800044436249
BFS Saul Centers Inc 7951771799
AP Ampco Pittsburgh Corporation 252262221039
DXYN The Dixie Group Inc 153572107021
SPSC SPS Commerce Inc 708842698158
GNK Genco Shipping & Trading Limited 15178021201065
MLNX Mellanox Technologies Ltd 25368362705393
GRFS Grifols S A 26448942689212
TSBK Timberland Bancorp Inc 3664332973
WKHS Workhorse Group Inc 54754855560219
LCI Lannett Co Inc 1693188015339406
GSV Gold Standard Ventures Corporation 51500954847843
RVSB Riverview Bancorp Inc 156165303622
OSUR OraSure Technologies Inc 37058983822624
EMCF Emclaire Financial Corp 12961909
VLY Valley National Bancorp 1744642115301337
MGLN Magellan Health Inc 691776638474
TGE Tallgrass Energy LP 24272253777359
MTOR Meritor Inc 101255419623333
PAI Western Asset Investment Grade Income Fund Inc 715630518
AAMC Altisource Asset Management Corp 2463927768
UEC Uranium Energy Corp 2314310122931549
RE Everest Re Group Ltd 9194491169365
NKTR Nektar Therapeutics 2777795830903484
PTCT PTC Therapeutics Inc 39115765013475
HDS HD Supply Holdings Inc 33684853400604
ATRC AtriCure Inc 10349881179351
ADM Archer Daniels Midland Company 1062994911973244
ELP Companhia Paranaense de Energia COPEL 26638472212686
ANCN Anchiano Therapeutics Ltd. 29426287
CLX Clorox Company The 80074208038238
PBR Petroleo Brasileiro S A Petrobras 3235362223514322
KMB Kimberly Clark Corporation 64472847621745
PNW Pinnacle West Capital Corporation 33927193214218
SECO Secoo Holding Limited 136636144334
EYEG Eyegate Pharmaceuticals, Inc. 620210297
BCS Barclays PLC 69300685581763
ARR ARMOUR Residential REIT Inc 34333902565174
ALNY Alnylam Pharmaceuticals Inc 61077566295833
PFBI Premier Financial Bancorp Inc 86656107696
GMO General Moly Inc 12232621157298
NAK Northern Dynasty Minerals Ltd 2327530224158632
YORW The York Water Company 159982161172
LGI Lazard Global Total Return and Income Fund 295146000
DQ DAQO New Energy Corp 499123380540
UFCS United Fire Group Inc 280841238020
CARB Carbonite Inc 23883072691713
NVFY Nova Lifestyle Inc 416177412965
NXPI NXP Semiconductors N V 77833929043126
MXL MaxLinear Inc 55010164758676
SPNE SeaSpine Holdings Corporation 118563143585
VBFC Village Bank and Trust Financial Corp 8591240
CBAT CBAK Energy Technology Inc 31055102174
CMRE Costamare Inc 16466701184738
TGP Teekay LNG Partners L P 577684671909
MYOV Myovant Sciences Ltd. 30758153297151
LFC China Life Insurance Company Limited 869447785155
ABCB Ameris Bancorp 16856681783993
SKYW SkyWest Inc 705620534491
FORTY Formula Systems 1985 Ltd 217174
HASI Hannon Armstrong Sustainable Infrastructure Capital Inc 36597483779568
AAXN Axon Enterprise Inc 62796817271280
TXT Textron Inc 60687806455360
GILT Gilat Satellite Networks Ltd 1982123468
EDNT Edison Nation Inc 15227240796
OKE ONEOK Inc 983449511467729
INGR Ingredion Incorporated 40815183220457
PERI Perion Network Ltd 317175326308
STFC State Auto Financial Corporation 303805265874
BMRA Biomerica Inc 264517980
DWSN Dawson Geophysical Company 685791160534
NSYS Nortech Systems Incorporated 4971317
CTB Cooper Tire & Rubber Company 41316563911105
AJRD Aerojet Rocketdyne Holdings Inc 96111759478697
FORD Forward Industries Inc 306801301448
BEDU Bright Scholar Education Holdings Limited 8451480808
RLH Red Lion Hotels Corporation 9274411333500
ATXI Avenue Therapeutics, Inc. 1523412583
SBFG SB Financial Group Inc 28846629
POR Portland General Electric Company 706038813044
AWF Alliance World Dollar Government Fund II 1730590662
GSIT GSI Technology Inc 252301255764
PAHC Phibro Animal Health Corporation 772000623384
BLPH Bellerophon Therapeutics, Inc. 535727502108
HMLP Hoegh LNG Partners LP 8929985872
PCAR PACCAR Inc 85043698758400
GDEN Golden Entertainment Inc 974999820187
MRLN Marlin Business Services Corp 117104119660
TRQ Turquoise Hill Resources Ltd 66360116837263
CNF CNFinance Holdings Limited 1526016445
PBIP Prudential Bancorp Inc 6069456818
ECPG Encore Capital Group Inc 74693437649634
SNES SenesTech, Inc. 739363564199
MDGL Madrigal Pharmaceuticals Inc 25554982522237
LBY Libbey Inc 28398972242748
DNOW NOW Inc 83942737864635
ANET Arista Networks, Inc. 17292681766179
NRO Neuberger Berman Real Estate Securities Income Fund Inc 99773142834
SWKS Skyworks Solutions Inc 76128908624787
RMAX RE MAX Holdings Inc 13482171364401
BAP Credicorp Ltd 456932417545
FGEN FibroGen, Inc 50994134523255
SEAC SeaChange International Inc 381511414157
JOE St Joe Company The 62178786274645
FUND Sprott Focus Trust Inc 393810582
TCMD Tactile Systems Technology, Inc. 37871343564901
PUB People's Utah Bancorp 112285121163
INWK InnerWorkings Inc 31448543054759
V Visa Inc 2769552728941245
ENG ENGlobal Corporation 93789438
NX Quanex Building Products Corporation 16743901702292
TRP TransCanada Corporation 59034795552720
BMTC Bryn Mawr Bank Corporation 288048228937
IZEA IZEA Worldwide Inc 534522926715
LTRX Lantronix Inc 127638140466
SNAP Snap Inc. 101160765105608241
GSB GlobalSCAPE Inc 305334333628
CAPL CrossAmerica Partners LP 12046381097
CECO Career Education Corporation 15976242642666
MYSZ My Size Inc 560553443680
CDE Coeur Mining Inc 1366530313878164
EMN Eastman Chemical Company 13623061883184
GARS Garrison Capital Inc 2569934923
TRUE TrueCar, Inc. 899901111511229
FUSB First US Bancshares Inc 50211234
FARM Farmer Brothers Company 12044521252027
HELE Helen of Troy Limited 781559582477
MTCH Match Group, Inc. 2713977227457089
DCAR DropCar Inc 241180250750
HRZN Horizon Technology Finance Corporation 4246274178
FCNCA First Citizens BancShares Inc 119030138579
EZPW EZCORP Inc 96098338361859
EXPO Exponent Inc 644009579814
KGJI Kingold Jewelry Inc 463836455553
PRFT Perficient Inc 22424582180757
LPCN Lipocine Inc 201718274554
MANU Manchester United Ltd 3423736350
CVE Cenovus Energy Inc 2804967525620168
HLIT Harmonic Inc 81117708314767
CUI CUI Global Inc 300693224140
TD Toronto Dominion Bank The 30993692933869
CTAS Cintas Corporation 28483593212137
HMG HMG Courtland Properties Inc 146337
CEPU Central Puerto S.A. 13530141553635
FNJN Finjan Holdings Inc 398663346989
PDM Piedmont Office Realty Trust Inc 66277135102626
GPP Green Plains Partners LP 5672260458
TWTR Twitter Inc 2462511829415748
RDI Reading International Inc 527122495522
SLRC Solar Capital Ltd 8466966110
RH RH 50411555555123
CAAS China Automotive Systems Inc 1173513395
C Citigroup Inc 1963186518684578
STBA S&T Bancorp Inc 17529141944645
FEDU Four Seasons Education Cayman Inc 1940916803
CRZO Carrizo Oil & Gas Inc 3452681930068263
NSC Norfolk Souther Corporation 34584503508542
NEBU Nebula Acquisition Corporation 311300
CSS CSS Industries Inc 2589913122
PXD Pioneer Natural Resources Company 44811874482661
AUG Auryn Resources Inc 13077185124
RUBI The Rubicon Project, Inc. 12910391821425
CJJD China Jo Jo Drugstores Inc 34553499450
AGE AgeX Therapeutics Inc 1103332775033
EVF Eaton Vance Senior Income Trust 8456277442
DCF Dreyfus Alcentra 1345712901
MSG The Madison Square Garden Company 863175941533
JKS JinkoSolar Holding Company Limited 69653787466925
LMT Lockheed Martin Corporation 26687902983877
ARKR Ark Restaurants Corp 76687602
FBC Flagstar Bancorp Inc 16400821282092
HCI HCI Group Inc 539306473827
PJC Piper Jaffray Companies 596847550385
CRNX Crinetics Pharmaceuticals, Inc. 19990581969737
MTR Mesa Royalty Trust 70014417
ADRO Aduro Biotech, Inc. 14227211514813
SDRL Seadrill Limited 1003732811755459
PSDO Presidio, Inc. 12215791334189
UUUU Energy Fuels Inc 1076393410770966
LW Lamb Weston Holdings Inc 84465838474685
LNG Cheniere Energy Inc 81215218704753
SCWX SecureWorks Corp. 22891361951379
AEZS AEterna Zentaris Inc 366547406502
SPXC SPX Corporation 740278530479
DGSE DGSE Companies Inc 2653923083
GLOB Globant S.A. 11639641266908
FRA Blackrock Floating Rate Income Strategies Fund Inc 180943139
MBII Marrone Bio Innovations Inc 25818382188277
DUC Duff & Phelps Utility & Corporate Bond Trust Inc 32803666
KBR KBR Inc 64821535995527
AVLR Avalara, Inc. 15322243115379
CNSL Consolidated Communications Holdings Inc 1295225810956021
CREG China Recycling Energy Corporation 143970192680
TLC Taiwan Liposome Company Ltd 39154215
CATY Cathay General Bancorp 26265292121914
UFPI Universal Forest Products Inc 14415151558480
DHY Credit Suisse High Yield Bond Fund 183019143415
FLO Flowers Foods Inc 69000857210564
MRCC Monroe Capital Corporation 13162184568
FCEL FuelCell Energy Inc 653139711940060
CUTR Cutera Inc 549797587959
PVG Pretium Resources Inc 1108874711286704
DBVT DBV Technologies S.A. 43679324577561
EQC Equity Commonwealth 34459302078151
RFP Resolute Forest Products Inc 14249291364281
IRTC iRhythm Technologies, Inc. 51067275513005
CFX Colfax Corporation 1872966218868132
ESBK Elmira Savings Bank NY The 2352785
PESI Perma Fix Environmental Services Inc 130789831
PHI PLDT Inc 3286357103
MTRX Matrix Service Company 541897504076
CHN China Fund Inc The 76408528
IIF Morgan Stanley India Investment Fund Inc 74353703
CSX CSX Corporation 97114659990030
CRI Carter& 39 s Inc 51992605093085
SENS Senseonics Holdings, Inc. 3420042738324564
HUBG Hub Group Inc 15671261656151
APRN Blue Apron Holdings, Inc. 17317981759493
E ENI S p A 500204853126
OUT OUTFRONT Media Inc 18378912704074
NTWK NetSol Technologies Inc 4006447485
CSU Capital Senior Living Corporation 19784841762679
BOH Bank of Hawaii Corporation 27906442510760
NWLI National Western Life Group Inc 3187926878
MYGN Myriad Genetics Inc 986011611906917
MXIM Maxim Integrated Products Inc 63667226342374
MKGI Monaker Group Inc 136788216602
ALTR Altair Engineering Inc. 34050484726905
MHH Mastech Digital Inc 2633224734
VTIQ VectoIQ Acquisition Corp 150088150661
XEC Cimarex Energy Co 51987435295967
GF New Germany Fund Inc The 1731239109
CZNC Citizens & Northern Corp 181328135506
CASH Meta Financial Group Inc 13226671552743
TRXC TransEnterix Inc 2431178718209921
AXS Axis Capital Holdings Limited 987139959717
KOP Koppers Holdings Inc 499388257988
WEYS Weyco Group Inc 7983466416
WTTR Select Energy Services, Inc. 30871202441344
NEA Nuveen AMT Free Quality Municipal Income Fund 26923109304
IFF International Flavors & Fragrances Inc 1249960613442737
EVER EverQuote, Inc. 1075550900422
CIA Citizens Inc 62298296187996
LYG Lloyds Banking Group Plc 65044875084738
CNAT Conatus Pharmaceuticals Inc 18174291268527
IBP Installed Building Products, Inc. 949800826901
LNT Alliant Energy Corporation 81343988019586
OBLN Obalon Therapeutics, Inc. 38298190401
ACNB ACNB Corporation 4077441276
STKL SunOpta Inc 33158623205042
EW Edwards Lifesciences Corporation 18822642190307
WYNN Wynn Resorts Limited 48426903984000
LMB Limbach Holdings Inc 14630570074
ATEC Alphatec Holdings Inc 33107953277115
HE Hawaiian Electric Industries Inc 39276764071251
PS Pluralsight, Inc. 1151467814733915
FLNT Fluent Inc 19569061852814
CPLP Capital Product Partners L P 6073537161
BRO Brown & Brown Inc 29756082479734
PYPL PayPal Holdings Inc 1190782313990791
CE Celanese Corporation 37088642752767
CTO Consolidated Tomoka Land Co 209632225672
UAL United Continental Holdings Inc 1376440216906208
TTWO Take Two Interactive Software Inc 32478792895464
NHTC Natural Health Trends Corp 1127431843145
IVC Invacare Corporation 77450467143905
SD SandRidge Energy Inc 853988835072
OMP Oasis Midstream Partners LP 112898134410
ANAT American National Insurance Company 7136343317
ENTG Entegris Inc 66872645356475
CSOD Cornerstone OnDemand Inc 15241491956055
CYD China Yuchai International Limited 7789534029
ALX Alexander& 39 s Inc 3368727996
RBS Royal Bank Scotland plc The 22349671900769
NIO NIO Inc. 152294617152622651
PACD Pacific Drilling S A 10812711156064
OMER Omeros Corporation 1166171911323927
BDX Becton Dickinson and Company 47578744679679
DGICA Donegal Group Inc 6989991379
OXLC Oxford Lane Capital Corp 15305281278632
IIIN Insteel Industries Inc 617940558979
QRTEA Qurate Retail Inc 3164989633120341
SORL SORL Auto Parts Inc 881546900862
UG United Guardian Inc 41136318
CTBI Community Trust Bancorp Inc 8456497722
GLRE Greenlight Reinsurance Ltd 16582331525731
RILY B Riley Financial Inc 344931300593
ACBI Atlantic Capital Bancshares Inc 370532579310
ITGR Integer Holdings Corporation 657132612744
GSBC Great Southern Bancorp Inc 141898124115
SPWR SunPower Corporation 1917359518602354
NVCR NovoCure Limited 54227694403794
JFIN Jiayin Group Inc. 3963384950
ABUS Arbutus Biopharma Corporation 1269587798304
WLL Whiting Petroleum Corporation 2387794123545535
CADE Cadence Bancorporation 26674939928993
SPH Suburban Propane Partners L P 654782545378
QRVO Qorvo Inc 41314114771348
KBH KB Home 44043094276089
ARTNA Artesian Resources Corporation 5424049418
PNI Pimco New York Municipal Income Fund II 100414793
VSLR Vivint Solar, Inc. 922367311449447
SNE Sony Corp Ord 38722383791034
WOW WideOpenWest, Inc. 18881591720445
TITN Titan Machinery Inc 364033285005
RMED Ra Medical Systems, Inc. 322696187266
NCSM NCS Multistage Holdings, Inc. 13259381226941
LTM LATAM Airlines Group S A 42006094585724
CYTK Cytokinetics Incorporated 38536653869960
BRN Barnwell Industries Inc 14765830
CHMA Chiasma, Inc. 12655102212606
HCKT The Hackett Group Inc 219295134987
IDYA IDEAYA Biosciences, Inc. 2319769637
SJT San Juan Basin Royalty Trust 513878448866
BECN Beacon Roofing Supply Inc 59386164747622
CDNS Cadence Design Systems Inc 70230365118152
HAE Haemonetics Corporation 746549826414
SLCA U S Silica Holdings Inc 1603608616563382
NRP Natural Resource Partners LP 105402124855
T AT&T Inc 104137460101899190
MEN Blackrock MuniEnhanced Fund Inc 3299630716
TPIC TPI Composites, Inc. 34386744045954
MDCA MDC Partners Inc 21045791848686
TRPX Therapix Biosciences Ltd 186335142220
LKQ LKQ Corporation 62894885295950
DAR Darling Ingredients Inc 35593772463365
EROS Eros International PLC 62198568293983
NTC Nuveen Connecticut Quality Municipal Income Fund 5684843
CHWY Chewy, Inc. 996460711892107
ET Energy Transfer L P 106980949110630795
IPGP IPG Photonics Corporation 32795273268195
DIN Dine Brands Global Inc 20607301930807
CABO Cable One Inc 191759175897
FSTR L B Foster Company 107120100987
EFOI Energy Focus Inc 225055213142
BGSF BG Staffing Inc 247615254041
ELOX Eloxx Pharmaceuticals Inc 762254748301
RLGY Realogy Holdings Corp 3968127840886404
OSB Norbord Inc 17482471709185
MCK McKesson Corporation 60204264957972
KRUS Kura Sushi USA, Inc. 116739236118
GEN Genesis Healthcare Inc 43291444270697
FNF Fidelity National Financial Inc 41673363252592
CZR Caesars Entertainment Corporation 10069585898276739
BKK Blackrock Municipal 2020 Term Trust 1870439843
DSU Blackrock Debt Strategies Fund Inc 3284622068
UHT Universal Health Realty Income Trust 289605298324
SEB Seaboard Corporation 33913190
AINV Apollo Investment Corporation 12055201084047
VBIV VBI Vaccines Inc 45690313505201
NMY Nuveen Maryland Quality Municipal Income Fund 72298
APTV Aptiv PLC 68500854918952
TLRD Tailored Brands Inc 2330629431455305
BCV Bancroft Fund Limited 676716323
CPG Crescent Point Energy Corporation 816158511376150
ADSK Autodesk Inc 67837116375776
CTK CooTek (Cayman) Inc. 166982147342
TGT Target Corporation 2064126214261073
EIGR Eiger BioPharmaceuticals Inc 676436773220
AEIS Advanced Energy Industries Inc 20274241875299
CVR Chicago Rivet & Machine Co 1506676
PSA Public Storage 55686645499757
SOGO Sogou Inc 38948565322291
GWRS Global Water Resources, Inc. 109423134092
LOR Lazard World Dividend & Income Fund Inc 458235472
RMR The RMR Group Inc 902380861610
PBBI PB Bancorp Inc 8243320
COCP Cocrystal Pharma Inc 6993796272
GLNG Golar LNG Limited 83783037662607
RCUS Arcus Biosciences, Inc. 15390031807080
VNCE Vince Holding Corp 234785104547
ODT Odonate Therapeutics, Inc. 12948131429870
FDUS Fidus Investment Corporation 215917297484
DRD DRDGOLD Limited 133526195391
DRRX DURECT Corporation 8251081369756
BL BlackLine, Inc. 54126995611592
ESXB Community Bankers Trust Corporation 116262114698
MTP Midatech Pharma PLC 9294894773
HPS John Hancock Preferred Income Fund III 2121389835
JBHT J B Hunt Transport Services Inc 55397655420022
GLBZ Glen Burnie Bancorp 16624794
QUIK QuickLogic Corporation 33834992807319
AFYA Afya Limited 257522422632
CLW Clearwater Paper Corporation 1279818917043
HA Hawaiian Holdings Inc 37464213701242
GLPG Galapagos NV 742507744805
SKT Tanger Factory Outlet Centers Inc 4626892444556086
VEC Vectrus Inc 8602089477
AVCO Avalon GloboCare Corp 990473773683
REDU RISE Education Cayman Ltd 644648639288
GPS Gap Inc The 3916029134364999
MSA MSA Safety Incorporporated 14947051497952
TWOU 2U, Inc. 1058876413370723
BA Boeing Company The 52912975820766
PPBI Pacific Premier Bancorp Inc 26895442470766
HTH Hilltop Holdings Inc 14430831176652
HOPE Hope Bancorp Inc 38578123943226
DORM Dorman Products Inc 28989102843133
SWM Schweitzer Mauduit International Inc 702291625260
BWAY Brainsway Ltd. 21674625
IRIX IRIDEX Corporation 4388791268512
MWK Mohawk Group Holdings, Inc. 94672107370
EARS Auris Medical Holding AG 11261179452
AMTD TD Ameritrade Holding Corporation 70492028776486
FLWS 1 800 FLOWERS COM Inc 21555442131465
DAL Delta Air Lines Inc 1802504219382518
ACST Acasti Pharma Inc 15224171214811
VVUS VIVUS Inc 608652599519
XOG Extraction Oil & Gas, Inc. 3921342237418793
BHF Brighthouse Financial Inc 63792985722509
AMWD American Woodmark Corporation 362930331512
FUNC First United Corporation 684214456
DLR Digital Realty Trust Inc 1398939516727200
NAII Natural Alternatives International Inc 124438094
TROX Tronox Limited 92704038812212
VNET 21Vianet Group Inc 405553314187
ICON Iconix Brand Group Inc 545957390586
KAI Kadant Inc 555172531174
CBIO Catalyst Biosciences Inc 307566285548
LMRK Landmark Infrastructure Partners LP 2044065616
WTI W&T Offshore Inc 1163388810435757
PK Park Hotels & Resorts Inc 654241310577974
SLCT Select Bancorp Inc 151629178231
PFSI PennyMac Financial Services Inc 772056892637
ENZ Enzo Biochem Inc 992440968308
XNCR Xencor Inc 41627854463016
CBL CBL & Associates Properties Inc 4921980941636863
GLT Glatfelter 13062841208846
MLP Maui Land & Pineapple Company Inc 195709181126
DBD Diebold Nixdorf Incorporated 972315710533322
IDXX IDEXX Laboratories Inc 14237521155607
SIC Select Interior Concepts Inc 459198282373
BFY BlackRock New York Municipal Income Trust II 80692081
SSI Stage Stores Inc 41987663848510
FRSX Foresight Autonomous Holdings Ltd 9249666483
CREE Cree Inc 88546679363859
LXP Lexington Realty Trust 71388795175804
MNP Western Asset Municipal Partners Fund Inc 4543873
HBB Hamilton Beach Brands Holding Company 386839419400
CDW CDW Corporation 21885754508469
PRPO Precipio Inc 284692597196
BOXL Boxlight Corporation 203206158663
IGT International Game Technology 701341410405315
CPHI China Pharma Holdings Inc 6861529254
MHLD Maiden Holdings Ltd 1018504911093
MTL Mechel PAO 10348480779
ERIE Erie Indemnity Company 13144311913356
ILMN Illumina Inc 38511423354938
RIG Transocean Ltd 6968963062409363
MSBI Midland States Bancorp, Inc. 347364249237
HCAT Health Catalyst, Inc. 14619691984060
MAMS MAM Software Group Inc 42702226
IIVI II VI Incorporated 928639810301540
OFLX Omega Flex Inc 275496297577
CNI Canadian National Railway Company 36661074888017
CRC California Resources Corporation 1378450216548183
WSTL Westell Technologies Inc 627331810
MLSS Milestone Scientific Inc 242686307716
SASR Sandy Spring Bancorp Inc 522355853536
ERYP Erytech Pharma S A 1248821
IAC IAC InterActiveCorp 50969634503284
CPAC Cementos Pacasmayo S A A 49704783
APO Apollo Global Management LLC 972928213534036
MITK Mitek Systems Inc 794490800559
CREX Creative Realities Inc 5866464969
ESPR Esperion Therapeutics Inc 53991995029631
FIZZ National Beverage Corp 67461977774017
PTY Pimco Corporate & Income Opportunity Fund 359174469160
FFBC First Financial Bancorp 33918053079045
FBM Foundation Building Materials, Inc. 1048320891920
REXR Rexford Industrial Realty Inc 19095891834080
DOVA Dova Pharmaceuticals, Inc. 21327251759500
CFB CrossFirst Bankshares, Inc. 384992570143
PDS Precision Drilling Corporation 70606126019609
GRNQ Greenpro Capital Corp 9501822
CIDM Cinedigm Corp 255763238078
CIGI Colliers International Group Inc 173239171329
ELLO Ellomay Capital Ltd 473681
STE STERIS plc 10988031278781
UCBI United Community Banks Inc 25715791939587
BCOM B Communications Ltd 1975514574
MMP Magellan Midstream Partners L P 61912084029581
ATI Allegheny Technologies Incorporated 1659202615907759
TBNK Territorial Bancorp Inc 3950944267
BQH Blackrock New York Municipal Bond Trust 22052852
XERS Xeris Pharmaceuticals, Inc. 20865112356661
GS Goldman Sachs Group Inc The 75537246496333
ZF Virtus Total Return Fund Inc 2940925545
DLB Dolby Laboratories 18042641022219
BTZ BlackRock Credit Allocation Income Trust 3669138179
F Ford Motor Company 134689887128104458
REPL Replimune Group, Inc. 588341592421
SANW S&W Seed Company 155802215069
HZN Horizon Global Corporation 18189971591627
BE Bloom Energy Corporation 1174966616277906
EDU New Oriental Education & Technology Group Inc 33356653135525
FOSL Fossil Group Inc 1593179712486845
NVCN Neovasc Inc 222103153756
AHPI Allied Healthcare Products Inc 37553941
RNWK RealNetworks Inc 714979737987
ENDP Endo International plc 3649348440724457
PFSW PFSweb Inc 106197122738
DGICB Donegal Group Inc 285143
SAGE Sage Therapeutics, Inc. 58842025940146
FLGT Fulgent Genetics, Inc. 10799993434
RMT Royce Micro Cap Trust Inc 2201062977
QTRH Quarterhill Inc 5114471846
TSG The Stars Group Inc 2058472018746813
EDRY EuroDry Ltd 5242351
ITRI Itron Inc 797183989932
IBM International Business Machines Corporation 1609924715165862
ATR AptarGroup Inc 743441630414
MOGO Mogo Finance Technology Inc 151195176201
EARN Ellington Residential Mortgage REIT 404128332620
ADIL Adial Pharmaceuticals, Inc 5419748947
CSWI CSW Industrials Inc 10895391111
CPA Copa Holdings S A 1061527987398
TAL TAL Education Group 2077481421777725
AFI Armstrong Flooring Inc 503024524706
INSM Insmed Inc 1426561817162498
ZAYO Zayo Group Holdings, Inc. 1514321413998814
NEPT Neptune Wellness Solutions Inc 60789897663157
ENOB Enochian Biosciences Inc 716085734758
EIX Edison International 76451447392128
CALX Calix Inc 18475471562579
BKH Black Hills Corporation 15892261395893
TAP Molson Coors Brewing Company 1202406012350962
FSM Fortuna Silver Mines Inc 26976575264313
COOP Mr Cooper Group Inc 58384425481378
BBT BB&T Corporation 3831721942195004
QRHC Quest Resource Holding Corporation 314211891
AG First Majestic Silver Corp 2454522126614200
BLD TopBuild Corp 1584621993440
PETQ PetIQ, Inc. 54452496013840
JAZZ Jazz Pharmaceuticals plc 27265943243080
ACIA Acacia Communications, Inc. 23316542510015
RGEN Repligen Corporation 39032533709410
SONO Sonos Inc 86705918468545
PLAG Planet Green Holdings Corp 5670053577
KIQ Kelso Technologies Inc 206267205721
PPT Putnam Premier Income Trust 10680155954
DSX Diana Shipping inc 11897161534280
MOD Modine Manufacturing Company 1059729949001
ISRG Intuitive Surgical Inc 20324812314627
LPI Laredo Petroleum Inc 3181059627487937
SNGX Soligenix Inc 320206227223
TW Tradeweb Markets Inc. 11556281123239
ACM AECOM 61342514658345
GOLD Randgold Resources Limited 3241829635415084
NVEE NV5 Global Inc 9260151005588
GEVO Gevo Inc 19262548156
BEP Brookfield Renewable Partners L P 451426390627
BFST Business First Bancshares Inc 10041181178
MTZ MasTec Inc 103708169500177
NVAX Novavax Inc 48146644912923
PNBK Patriot National Bancorp Inc 2121
CHAP Chaparral Energy Inc 38662843501085
CF CF Industries Holdings Inc 43069653364514
EDUC Educational Development Corporation 133916049
OHI Omega Healthcare Investors Inc 926024115062317
BNSO Bonso Electronics International Inc 13016704
ATOS Atossa Genetics Inc 266441221161
HBI Hanesbrands Inc 5434671957249021
ADP Automatic Data Processing Inc 31159973188765
CII Blackrock Capital and Income Strategies Fund Inc 1280340252
KALV KalVista Pharmaceuticals Inc 883306866662
BNFT Benefitfocus Inc 45550054309795
CWBR CohBar Inc 11924211180988
XEL Xcel Energy Inc 1250698710366704
FULT Fulton Financial Corporation 70516227447071
WPM Wheaton Precious Metals Corp 62390055198617
CLBK Columbia Financial Inc 12065861195996
PHCF PUHUI WEALTH INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT CO LTD 1006641
SBRA Sabra Health Care REIT Inc 72660896518956
EYPT EyePoint Pharmaceuticals Inc 56530815183810
ENX Eaton Vance New York Municipal Bond Fund 5085255
PLT Plantronics Inc 36080073356585
TESS TESSCO Technologies Incorporated 171238110552
BHLB Berkshire Hills Bancorp Inc 1029736564691
HRTG Heritage Insurance Holdings, Inc. 13200131202034
NC NACCO Industries Inc 5167951758
GNTX Gentex Corporation 60804425679977
BMCH BMC Stock Holdings Inc 33049123487750
GDP Goodrich Petroleum Corporation 202392161278
INBK First Internet Bancorp 160619144819
MHI Pioneer Municipal High Income Trust 308043552
WVVI Willamette Valley Vineyards Inc 332680
AGMH AGM Group Holdings Inc. 1217810650
AMOV America Movil, S.A.B. de C.V. 26630032
IGD Voya Global Equity Dividend and Premium Opportunity Fund 8753729742
TRV Trevi Therapeutics, Inc. 39750833634013
FLL Full House Resorts Inc 116183701
IMAX Imax Corporation 32753873424230
CLB Core Laboratories N V 31820173338534
USWS U S Well Services Inc 728027686191
NE Noble Corporation 3485554726442688
DHF Dreyfus High Yield Strategies Fund 3142528641
PATI Patriot Transportation Holding Inc 429710
ADSW Advanced Disposal Services, Inc. 71558799247595
TYPE Monotype Imaging Holdings Inc 6884111166858
IPAR Inter Parfums Inc 346532263793
FWRD Forward Air Corporation 821430770722
PLAB Photronics Inc 22514612089862
DMPI DelMar Pharmaceuticals Inc 18657488242
INUV Inuvo Inc 376955353939
TDS Telephone and Data Systems Inc 21423292225768
RVLT Revolution Lighting Technologies Inc 1037857957264
RQI Cohen & Steers Quality Income Realty Fund Inc 490209658724
OXY Occidental Petroleum Corporation 1462199412096011
AGO Assured Guaranty Ltd 57817405613082
SCM Stellus Capital Investment Corporation 183482166675
CGBD TCG BDC Inc 399727609773
PBI Pitney Bowes Inc 3706574335275595
SYX Systemax Inc 130659130960
ENLC EnLink Midstream LLC 1779894618122671
TECK Teck Resources Ltd 1075013210693159
CELG Celgene Corporation 1256414011760180
JBLU JetBlue Airways Corporation 1911759022853116
NOG Northern Oil and Gas Inc 2867858526745132
USAK USA Truck Inc 1017696925598
CLF Cleveland Cliffs Inc 8837859995844997
GWGH GWG Holdings, Inc 141670135667
K Kellogg Company 1861765017207193
NANO Nanometrics Incorporated 19916892080735
IBN ICICI Bank Limited 1654143511385477
CASA Casa Systems, Inc. 14552001203426
LTC LTC Properties Inc 799476585093
BEN Franklin Resources Inc 2764422426660647
AROC Archrock Inc 31852522162593
RBCN Rubicon Technology Inc 3891739026
KMDA Kamada Ltd 155889778
STLD Steel Dynamics Inc 51189775164646
EXK Endeavour Silver Corporation 76227108396813
CASS Cass Information Systems Inc 309050323075
FSB Franklin Financial Network, Inc. 530893503322
INVE Identiv Inc 4841750581
KRO Kronos Worldwide Inc 45450194631265
NOV National Oilwell Varco Inc 2136651120580993
URBN Urban Outfitters Inc 1394440912720860
SCON Superconductor Technologies Inc 129641190860
LCNB LCNB Corporation 10148286590
BLMN Bloomin& 39 Brands Inc 117219397756224
PTVCA Protective Insurance Corporation 565886
MSBF MSB Financial Corp 4122475
CEIX CNX Resources Corporation 31645533864685
EQM EQM Midstream Partners LP 36250573681984
XRAY DENTSPLY SIRONA Inc 35721764117933
DMO Western Asset Mortgage Defined Opportunity Fund Inc 1515914453
MOXC Moxian Inc 3945341318
PKG Packaging Corporation of America 24700422360323
ECOM ChannelAdvisor Corporation 223610221709
TRI Thomson Reuters Corp 29921793459440
WMC Western Asset Mortgage Capital Corporation 11347921394481
BXMT Capital Trust Inc 77906418606622
APY Apergy Corporation 21424352256708
MEIP MEI Pharma Inc 670643529410
BORR Borr Drilling Limited 25560752489075
GIGM GigaMedia Limited 781511041
ISRL Isramco Inc 81838015
AHC A H Belo Corporation 109307530
PTE PolarityTE Inc 58787655613756
BKYI BIO key International Inc 58821763
SHW Sherwin Williams Company The 13064211081306
KURA Kura Oncology, Inc. 23507432626462
ZTO ZTO Express (Cayman) Inc. 1575787912439971
EVFM Evofem Biosciences Inc 862965783290
PEGI Pattern Energy Group Inc 109244338765457
PMO Putnam Municipal Opportunities Trust 2075122553
NVGS Navigator Holdings Ltd 392479446788
HRL Hormel Foods Corporation 3748922537926749
BRY Berry Petroleum Corporation 1240791913615
WNC Wabash National Corporation 42770084529144
AAON AAON Inc 45893704734043
DDF Delaware Investments Dividend & Income Fund Inc 4776953955
TRS TriMas Corporation 476613384126
ADTN ADTRAN Inc 757256849281
GOOG Alphabet Inc 23049242951557
MRKR Marker Therapeutics Inc 45288324291338
EDN Empresa Distribuidora Y Comercializadora Norte S A Edenor 9059247621
MYN Blackrock MuniYield New York Quality Fund Inc 1127610200
FIX Comfort Systems USA Inc 628115816834
HYB New America High Income Fund Inc The 804312519
LOGC LogicBio Therapeutics, Inc. 172238334323
UNTY Unity Bancorp Inc 4678564082
ACAD ACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc 1264473011102085
NRC National Research Corporation 114053129681
VRCA Verrica Pharmaceuticals Inc. 593617571804
ZNGA Zynga Inc 9842721383827867
TRIB Trinity Biotech plc 315801315157
CAL Caleres Inc 53526545246040
WEC WEC Energy Group Inc 1115316610049849
TPC Tutor Perini Corporation 1007682110249203
GKOS Glaukos Corporation 56606726685228
SNPS Synopsys Inc 15609301707115
MMI Marcus & Millichap Inc 945995829653
ORTX Orchard Therapeutics plc 17053093161252
WAFD Washington Federal Inc 39931863510625
DOOO BRP Inc 205818173628
LND Brasilagro Cia Brasileira De Propriedades Agricolas 1631636
XHR Xenia Hotels & Resorts Inc 1078115210794501
SQBG Sequential Brands Group Inc 27877382672233
MEOH Methanex Corporation 10142741387999
CWH Camping World Holdings, Inc. 90687439278900
PDT John Hancock Premium Dividend Fund 244677281089
AUPH Aurinia Pharmaceuticals Inc 66701486660898
SGLB Sigma Labs Inc 360962170395
MODN Model N Inc 726605737526
TYG Tortoise Energy Infrastructure Corporation 101664100528
AXLA Axcella Health Inc. 4439939951
LMFA LM Funding America Inc 15946977922
HPI John Hancock Preferred Income Fund 20403563610
POOL Pool Corporation 11593781242763
CCXI ChemoCentryx Inc 40118943360778
JRSH Jerash Holdings US Inc 49806797
VFL Delaware Investments Florida Insured Municipal Income Fund 4747830
BFAM Bright Horizons Family Solutions Inc 693044613088
AMRS Amyris Inc 999787010531296
SSFN Stewardship Financial Corp 48111707
SCCO Southern Copper Corporation 45638273971487
HPF John Hancock Pfd Income Fund II 169911156641
TZAC Tenzing Acquisition Corp 150818150621
KMPR Kemper Corporation 796980812973
NMR Nomura Holdings Inc ADR 942654752444
AEGN Aegion Corp 13517201024592
LUNA Luna Innovations Incorporated 86267133106
TRTN Triton International Limited 22875812317335
PEP Pepsico Inc 1015610010463945
CTLT Catalent, Inc. 43703164149852
PSMT PriceSmart Inc 7315211711897
MA Mastercard Incorporated 61916266195881
OSTK Overstock com Inc 130744169321959
CTRE CareTrust REIT Inc 34125992526638
VICI VICI Properties Inc. 5447301357993207
GE General Electric Company 130025392118025115
JOUT Johnson Outdoors Inc 287567271455
SBOW SilverBow Resorces Inc 186804167156
MO Altria Group 1551272411772862
RGA Reinsurance Group of America Incorporated 11231891054743
FDX FedEx Corporation 51605466926790
CQP Cheniere Energy Partners LP 31872103612309
BAS Basic Energy Services Inc 34706852662044
MFT Blackrock MuniYield Investment QualityFund 565512301
BTI British American Tobacco p l c 20092102310560
GLQ Clough Global Equity Fund 1767624470
PRAH PRA Health Sciences, Inc. 20789591863348
ORMP Oramed Pharmaceuticals Inc 4760667025
SPRT support com Inc 2978532398
GRUB GrubHub Inc. 2029065219756101
KPTI Karyopharm Therapeutics Inc 1177807614284923
KBSF KBS Fashion Group Limited 9711041066
UTF Cohen & Steers Infrastructure Fund Inc 309228470113
BXC BlueLinx Holdings Inc 19949601452567
FCFS FirstCash Inc 15136141229870
LH Laboratory Corporation of America Holdings 15110661815683
STAY Extended Stay America Inc 24917412926967
PSEC Prospect Capital Corporation 1883038915303204
NICK Nicholas Financial Inc 3990844255
PI Impinj, Inc. 27453273004021
SRF Cushing Energy Income Fund The 196455205
ATO Atmos Energy Corporation 29510433708387
LNDC Landec Corporation 12511901192933
CAG ConAgra Brands Inc 2656794029153497
HCCI Heritage Crystal Clean Inc 315235314150
DKS Dick& 39 s Sporting Goods Inc 2225126418913647
CPT Camden Property Trust 11190461175513
VGR Vector Group Ltd 2063062218626882
VSTM Verastem Inc 1361085214546224
NDRA ENDRA Life Sciences Inc 853588770360
STAR iStar Inc 1107683610792476
ACA Arcosa Inc 1105166815739
HYRE HyreCar Inc. 14677481497804
KEQU Kewaunee Scientific Corporation 24392341
CYH Community Health Systems Inc 2478962421053849
CMPR Cimpress N V 26731662898936
AL Air Lease Corporation 80046806807574
GNUS Genius Brands International Inc 531589224515
CYAN Cyanotech Corporation 2045225
EEI Ecology and Environment Inc 62855750
GAB Gabelli Equity Trust Inc The 19988891418602
AIN Albany International Corporation 624155686800
PHR Phreesia, Inc. 6100451003705
PAGP Plains Group Holdings L P 81144835362203
MLVF Malvern Bancorp Inc 5542846022
TYME Tyme Technologies Inc 81879757694586
STNL Sentinel Energy Services Inc 14911273901
SCPL SciPlay Corporation 462795474415
PDCO Patterson Companies Inc 1450391215284604
TPHS Trinity Place Holdings Inc 169955164421
INAP Internap Corporation 48031354312051
AMRH Ameri Holdings, Inc. 692378572163
EMAN eMagin Corporation 594861583680
BG Bunge Limited 31294012607502
QTWO Q2 Holdings, Inc. 48603215052827
Z Zillow Group Inc 2450390827142435
EXPI eXp World Holdings Inc 44832084635414
BOSC B O S Better Online Solutions 4430614825
QTNT Quotient Limited 30673804557124
MVT Blackrock MuniVest Fund II Inc 51581270
BAM Brookfield Asset Management Inc 2098999321887811
HRTX Heron Therapeutics Inc 1815428818707392
CNXM CNX Midstream Partners LP 12153381231225
DTSS Datasea Inc. 2321025994
LEJU Leju Holdings Limited 2913442478
CSTE Caesarstone Ltd 359428263345
EQH AXA Equitable Holdings, Inc. 1481332716875144
ABR Arbor Realty Trust 1044764011878120
AKG Asanko Gold Inc 334283234053
DESP Despegar.com, Corp. 11034371193952
MDLZ Mondelez International Inc 954373511426333
ATVI Activision Blizzard Inc 1917573222498118
SHBI Shore Bancshares Inc 7029458804
NVTR Nuvectra Corporation 15326911550367
ZION Zions Bancorporation N A 2655167927494391
ARDS Aridis Pharmaceuticals Inc. 96324812
TROV TrovaGene Inc 591300506039
CVLY Codorus Valley Bancorp Inc 5053952356
CTEK CynergisTek Inc 113537897
HX Hexindai Inc 426854420345
ETM Entercom Communications Corp 2144768819624771
NCI Navigant Consulting Inc 12419191082350
CM Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce 74560656941529
CARO Carolina Financial Corporation 722695703638
SMBC Southern Missouri Bancorp Inc 121882121606
OVID Ovid Therapeutics Inc. 272513564469
MCHX Marchex Inc 630020607668
LPLA LPL Financial Holdings Inc 11302851327282
MELI MercadoLibre Inc 19901162116775
TERP TerraForm Power, Inc. 19707262623494
AVRO AVROBIO, Inc. 9327231430060
EVN Eaton Vance Municipal Income Trust 224458323
LUV Southwest Airlines Company 78827067546443
MNK Mallinckrodt plc 4567064444885465
PLL Piedmont Lithium Limited 9931113
NUM Nuveen Michigan Quality Municipal Income Fund 2773223780
SAM Boston Beer Company Inc The 16000771657487
PETS PetMed Express Inc 92617748580835
CTHR Charles & Colvard Ltd 253390242750
SMIT Schmitt Industries Inc 2663324490
NBN Northeast Bancorp 166357151123
LOOP Loop Industries Inc 14735331410673
TMHC Taylor Morrison Home Corporation 27174702000948
LM Legg Mason Inc 30015243197926
QCRH QCR Holdings Inc 153183148059
ATRA Atara Biotherapeutics, Inc. 890791910082402
MBUU Malibu Boats, Inc. 545278506787
DCPH Deciphera Pharmaceuticals, Inc. 22397513023454
UGI UGI Corporation 49131423472835
RFL Rafael Holdings Inc 365354334029
SSL Sasol Ltd 833374757600
HBCP Home Bancorp Inc 6806761201
ESNT Essent Group Ltd 12915451090311
ACIW ACI Worldwide Inc 67951106893294
MC Moelis & Company 15683901531298
UNB Union Bankshares Inc 6163262795
IVAC Intevac Inc 8586966943
CZZ Cosan Limited 16074392815215
MNTX Manitex International Inc 316863236703
HIHO Highway Holdings Limited 1231
CLPR Clipper Realty Inc. 351773318009
CUBE CubeSmart 69046466955250
IIPR Innovative Industrial Properties, Inc. 24742553036116
CXDC China XD Plastics Company Limited 245377469
GHDX Genomic Health Inc 23213461383684
NXTC NextCure, Inc. 277245482006
ANFI Amira Nature Foods Ltd 21537102055188
MLR Miller Industries Inc 112747150768
CRH CRH PLC 933566553671
SJM J M Smucker Company The 63354027016382
SVBI Severn Bancorp Inc 4681690
ECA Encana Corporation 5598196050722087
CISN Cision Ltd 29627263147017
ECHO Echo Global Logistics Inc 15368621294500
HBIO Harvard Bioscience Inc 12287661290411
HGV Hilton Grand Vacations Inc 61408166046616
FNKO Funko, Inc. 51161645381730
VFC V F Corporation 58357895455870
KBAL Kimball International Inc 403933352536
TRNS Transcat Inc 117728113194
PME Pingtan Marine Enterprise Ltd 151599142
HLT Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc 66468665541515
RELV Reliv& 39 International Inc 1325010601
OMF OneMain Holdings Inc 18350222035483
SLF Sun Life Financial Inc 29112892517658
DISH DISH Network Corporation 1697896013777392
CLM Cornerstone Strategic Value Fund Inc 7723382498
PSX Phillips 66 54968116927235
DRQ Dril Quip Inc 32411773481024
VIA Viacom Inc 356112406545
LKSD LSC Communications Inc 26862702266537
PVAC Penn Virginia Corporation 17937371777322
DMRC Digimarc Corporation 22345452402451
CUE Cue Biopharma, Inc. 12239191120304
ENR Energizer Holdings Inc 1380233412931556
SCVL Shoe Carnival Inc 50208334844245
TS Tenaris S A 63150465986416
SLS SELLAS Life Sciences Group Inc 31765403317221
KBLM KBL Merger Corp IV 92491250
GHL Greenhill & Co Inc 16518401485780
LDOS Leidos Holdings Inc 38341772735494
UXIN Uxin Limited 1329521711694680
CERN Cerner Corporation 1208956510607962
BWG BrandywineGLOBAL Global Income Opportunities Fund 444015070
NOVN Novan, Inc. 780199794247
DXPE DXP Enterprises Inc 558323485840
WAAS AquaVenture Holdings Limited 13429891512909
PRSC The Providence Service Corporation 234314173947
PLXS Plexus Corp 13112361150060
FPH Five Point Holdings, LLC 19674312142933
TCRD THL Credit Inc 154314147669
TMUS T Mobile US Inc 1379431313996398
NCLH Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd 51575394850792
CSV Carriage Services Inc 659541593656
AKRX Akorn Inc 1182029910916642
ATAI ATA Inc 4033533320
IIIV i3 Verticals, Inc. 346559696059
PGZ Principal Real Estate Income Fund 8121520
SNFCA Security National Financial Corporation 699477571
SQ Square, Inc. 3323917034866222
ZEN Zendesk, Inc. 66998516677671
URGN UroGen Pharma Ltd. 19325522437066
HUM Humana Inc 37064702287567
UNAM Unico American Corporation 1085215557
COHN Cohen & Company Inc 1630413800
JASN Jason Industries Inc 925923870793
FSCT ForeScout Technologies, Inc. 14866651943646
OPTN OptiNose, Inc. 95054939831848
BKJ Bancorp of New Jersey Inc 15996921
RNET RigNet Inc 431677375046
FI Frank s International N V 49511204287460
WMGI Wright Medical Group N V 1632615517171442
CMCO Columbus McKinnon Corporation 10056131049241
TMSR TMSR Holding Company Limited 103587309
MHF Western Asset Municipal High Income Fund Inc 1005214157
NEWA Newater Technology, Inc. 10143992450
MDWD MediWound Ltd. 199466185292
AE Adams Resources & Energy Inc 32377512
TREE LendingTree Inc 18181471727355
MICT MICT Inc 12307547454
MFA MFA Financial Inc 61930448149223
CLI Mack Cali Realty Corporation 17117731615888
BGY BLACKROCK INTERNATIONAL LTD 1972320541
LSXMB Liberty Media Corporation 57836
ASPU Aspen Group Inc 455064376493
MDLY Medley Management Inc. 8714861413
ETSY Etsy, Inc. 907141314494490
VZ Verizon Communications Inc 3456763037671802
VIV Telefonica Brasil S A 66101026766994
MUFG Mitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc 29890573129423
FTEK Fuel Tech Inc 2013441080
FIXX Homology Medicines, Inc. 39739653902017
PPDF PPDAI Group Inc 13080301308741
ESTR Estre Ambiental Inc 104961113413
WCC WESCO International Inc 1199165942035
BHR Braemar Hotels & Resorts Inc 916056757919
AKCA Akcea Therapeutics, Inc. 60678885158937
MWA Mueller Water Products Inc 31398572509241
VLO Valero Energy Corporation 50841615712664
ILPT Industrial Logistics Properties Trust 21497132283737
QCOM QUALCOMM Incorporated 2531557217958240
TRU TransUnion 26433432016875
PAGP Plains Group Holdings L P 81144835362203
ATSG Air Transport Services Group Inc 25662802683204
MKTX MarketAxess Holdings Inc 19852221913645
VIRC Virco Manufacturing Corporation 302726446
NFE New Fortress Energy LLC 709764633969
MINI Mobile Mini Inc 11161451093499
RBNC Reliant Bancorp Inc 176414159592
PINC Premier Inc 66714938317615
AFH Atlas Financial Holdings Inc 15583540964
VLRS Controladora Vuela Compania de Aviacion S A B de C V 322590319080
PFN PIMCO Income Strategy Fund II 4312090024
MITT AG Mortgage Investment Trust Inc 454522433064
SOR Source Capital Inc 17384398
PFIE Profire Energy Inc 375263317865
KLIC Kulicke and Soffa Industries Inc 25599042435939
SCOR comScore Inc 39333595378626
PIRS Pieris Pharmaceuticals Inc 19400372284183
ALT Altimmune Inc 1313595831172
PKOH Park Ohio Holdings Corp 95782106551
CVS CVS Health Corporation 2410536722582144
AAPL Apple Inc 3951733043933897
RKDA Arcadia Biosciences, Inc. 472800625745
FCX Freeport McMoran Inc 4256684041787519
STAF Staffing 360 Solutions Inc 286583153212
OSG Overseas Shipholding Group Inc 860595789914
FPAY FlexShopper Inc 305486313325
NXC Nuveen Insured California Select Tax Free Income Portfolio 59915004
TDW Tidewater Inc 13252481246474
IRL New Ireland Fund Inc The 17701429
REVG REV Group, Inc. 48384385019774
HHR HeadHunter Group PLC 3556574993
KRNY Kearny Financial 46638134580044
CWST Casella Waste Systems Inc 9546331105350
RELL Richardson Electronics Ltd 9359875
CBNK Capital Bancorp, Inc. 8965975230
AWRE Aware Inc 3252428679
TRMT Tremont Mortgage Trust 2497721581
SINO Sino Global Shipping America Ltd 223645216237
NUAN Nuance Communications Inc 110963559107871
NWS News Corporation 21219881706873
NWBI Northwest Bancshares Inc 75576976863596
RTTR Ritter Pharmaceuticals, Inc. 366368492044
FEO First Trust Aberdeen Emerging Opportunity Fund 5888888
PFIS Peoples Financial Services Corp 3597432944
SHAK Shake Shack, Inc. 46920454786188
RBCAA Republic Bancorp Inc 50682122926
GNRC Generac Holdlings Inc 25027132762601
FORM FormFactor Inc 22972431996787
CMA Comerica Incorporated 36245054115371
DXCM DexCom Inc 60514425783060
WDFC WD 40 Company 20747592072080
WABC Westamerica Bancorporation 25737892465124
GABC German American Bancorp Inc 614617646908
NJV Nuveen New Jersey Municipal Value Fund 3204820
TTS Tile Shop Hldgs Inc 53509484774748
CVNA Carvana Co. 1905651118916489
DNLI Denali Therapeutics Inc. 1024926810092426
PBTS Powerbridge Technologies Co., Ltd. 4109241298
TOL Toll Brothers Inc 57118657697548
RUSHA Rush Enterprises Inc 719916650923
TXRH Texas Roadhouse Inc 54644794717499
SXC SunCoke Energy Inc 47719754827463
AAME Atlantic American Corporation 2881740
FTFT Future FinTech Group Inc 199122179851
AEM Agnico Eagle Mines Limited 54426165541728
CCF Chase Corporation 267153242906
MARA Marathon Patent Group Inc 449643352031
ETN Eaton Corporation PLC 969013710943155
WAIR Wesco Aircraft Holdings Inc 1307629789921
LZB La Z Boy Incorporated 24646952251505
CYBE CyberOptics Corporation 217265189610
NTGR NETGEAR Inc 27810163130072
RGLS Regulus Therapeutics Inc 323479219130
REFR Research Frontiers Incorporated 26164183154923
PEBK Peoples Bancorp of North Carolina Inc 2937130539
UNFI United Natural Foods Inc 91119688334075
NR Newpark Resources Inc 61301495716435
SYKE Sykes Enterprises Incorporated 1214741981887
PW Power REIT 17065542
SRT StarTek Inc 473074482737
PCN Pimco Corporate & Income Stategy Fund 226914312133
MREO Mereo BioPharma Group plc 99648578
PRNB Principia Biopharma Inc. 663748677289
MUA Blackrock MuniAssets Fund Inc 4806524159
APEN Apollo Endosurgery Inc 176181183015
SLGL Sol-Gel Technologies Ltd. 5303351570
INTG The Intergroup Corporation 17013605
HGSH China HGS Real Estate Inc 135777139473
PBF PBF Energy Inc 52088744531127
WSBC WesBanco Inc 13331221950361
HQY HealthEquity, Inc. 67526775862259
TPH TRI Pointe Group Inc 1596896615563262
ZUO Zuora, Inc. 75344705976195
AMCI AMCI Acquisition Corp 63263
PBA Pembina Pipeline Corp 35596715132787
CKPT Checkpoint Therapeutics Inc 541685526152
OI Owens Illinois Inc 56876447446248
IOVA Iovance Biotherapeutics Inc 1384911714262445
ACB Aurora Cannabis Inc 131562909153034573
FMBI First Midwest Bancorp Inc 36493823748440
INTC Intel Corporation 5336306550316566
MDGS Medigus Ltd 1074844889
CRVL CorVel Corp 332573280527
HMHC Houghton Mifflin Harcourt Company 37638453735566
AFB Alliance National Municipal Income Fund Inc 1860512158
NAD Nuveen Quality Municipal Income Fund 4352283194
HHS Harte Hanks Inc 3463630682
SKYS Sky Solar Holdings, Ltd. 652211901
BLIN Bridgeline Digital Inc 9253047536
ENIC Enel Chile S A 337760522157
MHE BlackRock Massachusetts Tax Exempt Trust 285326
CBAY CymaBay Therapeutics Inc 89247828151676
CHW Calamos Global Dynamic Income Fund 71553121015
FENC Fennec Pharmaceuticals Inc 149887153867
CDK CDK Global Inc 27202702824437
OLN Olin Corporation 128837819102087
TRVN Trevena, Inc. 50400456311318
CATB Catabasis Pharmaceuticals, Inc. 536659463381
ENT Global Eagle Entertainment Inc 1759191766316
CVTI Covenant Transportation Group Inc 229700331777
GEL Genesis Energy L P 63938416617209
HWC Hancock Whitney Corporation 21595202011351
TRGP Targa Resources Inc 1731137517193176
MMSI Merit Medical Systems Inc 38839903798360
SES Synthesis Energy Systems Inc 11640183943
VRA Vera Bradley Inc 22648232478380
CBMB CBM Bancorp Inc 17791836
JT Jianpu Technology Inc 21947442456256
HTZ Hertz Global Holdings Inc 2330656020204812
AES The AES Corporation 1186163010489472
BME Blackrock Health Sciences Trust 337910254
RCKY Rocky Brands Inc 120655122160
HZNP Horizon Pharma plc 64018406992350
GATX GATX Corporation 58990686103098
CLRO ClearOne Inc 152553152667
JBGS JBG SMITH Properties 17261162110665
TMQ Trilogy Metals Inc 475773509249
NAC Nuveen California Quality Municipal Income Fund 6479040720
SGEN Seattle Genetics Inc 70556486769765
BOCH Bank of Commerce Holdings CA 93956210458
TVTY Tivity Health Inc 1607934015079837
BPMX BioPharmX Corporation 23954675491
DXF Dunxin Financial Holdings Limited 599513
QFIN 360 Finance Inc 684377410859
NEOS Neos Therapeutics, Inc. 22218641991822
GTYH GTY Technology Holdings Inc 8746281928299
SRI Stoneridge Inc 15976031261821
CFRX ContraFect Corporation 302434146770
BKTI BK Technologies Inc 2878827990
DFFN Diffusion Pharmaceuticals Inc 6921980322
ETR Entergy Corporation 68365784191757
DECK Deckers Outdoor Corporation 23991512064491
GHSI Guardion Health Sciences, Inc. 395603884694
CO Global Cord Blood Corporation 23915544112
PKI PerkinElmer Inc 42668235069353
SENEA Seneca Foods Corp 125400109704
SCHN Schnitzer Steel Industries Inc 23544842353647
RL Ralph Lauren Corporation 42079725115050
FBP First BanCorp 31177492406060
ASM Avino Silver 696353507901
AEMD Aethlon Medical Inc 15986191412
SUPV Grupo Supervielle S.A. 19819981824101
CLSN Celsion Corporation 302174208448
CNP CenterPoint Energy Inc 1405183413843057
ZLAB Zai Lab Limited 17250171684139
SGH SMART Global Holdings, Inc. 20043282046268
PATK Patrick Industries Inc 15527941584728
FR First Industrial Realty Trust Inc 23435372554799
KNSL Kinsale Capital Group, Inc. 843602873615
ESE ESCO Technologies Inc 384987313459
TALO Talos Energy Inc 16412351666260
FIBK First Interstate BancSystem Inc 1033329732749
GNC GNC Holdings Inc 2691288125502500
LSXMK Liberty Media Corporation 53710314628525
FTDR frontdoor inc 19490992216742
SILK Silk Road Medical Inc. 11883442320224
DGII Digi International Inc 525975407542
SBPH Spring Bank Pharmaceuticals, Inc. 181958159351
STIM Neuronetics, Inc. 532798516030
PDLB PDL Community Bancorp 232206141884
CFFI C&F Financial Corporation 1980820684
EQIX Equinix Inc 767897987175
ODP Office Depot Inc 3543888729327410
CPLG CorePoint Lodging Inc 14089081221577
FI Frank& 39 s International N V 49511204287460
TACO Del Taco Restaurants Inc 25247332578703
CELH Celsius Holdings Inc 27570242254524
SMRT Stein Mart Inc 41459213826099
FORR Forrester Research Inc 16526290566
LK Luckin Coffee Inc. 1737573515433323
BLFS BioLife Solutions Inc 14153911788210
TRUP Trupanion, Inc. 1098201911187662
BMO Bank Of Montreal 59408144524945
ROSE Rosehill Resources Inc 528600553938
DIAX Nuveen Dow 30SM Dynamic Overwrite Fund 8301678332
REAL The RealReal, Inc. 1301871716998792
BSAC Banco Santander Chile 1235850953096
TGEN Tecogen Inc. 8657299564
AN AutoNation Inc 68619996428034
EGY VAALCO Energy Inc 495194404131
PIXY ShiftPixy Inc 268691276499
GGN GAMCO Global Gold Natural Reources & Income Trust 295440323985
NQP Nuveen Pennsylvania Quality Municipal Income Fund 3163034217
RUTH Ruth& 39 s Hospitality Group Inc 11023741386462
AMEH Apollo Medical Holdings Inc 7806351682949
GEC Great Elm Capital Group Inc 1663214745
BPT BP Prudhoe Bay Royalty Trust 19735762035776
ARNA Arena Pharmaceuticals Inc 31483873206453
FWP Forward Pharma A/S 95568112
ETFC E TRADE Financial Corporation 41328912802777
RESN Resonant Inc. 32435243399308
CCNE CNB Financial Corporation 9190991929
FTF Franklin Limited Duration Income Trust 1186813052
MBCN Middlefield Banc Corp 40523911
SURF Surface Oncology, Inc. 116889106444
IMGN ImmunoGen Inc 48429096836271
PINS Pinterest, Inc. 1460861615387559
SYNC Synacor Inc 4421039543
ROLL RBC Bearings Incorporated 627902633549
EIDX Eidos Therapeutics, Inc. 32410072857209
MPW Medical Properties Trust Inc 1161127311850994
FLS Flowserve Corporation 45841285302675
MCRI Monarch Casino & Resort Inc 291102242861
OLBK Old Line Bancshares Inc 212201213274
DNI Dividend and Income Fund 529016704
PUMP ProPetro Holding Corp. 70087057898468
NGD New Gold Inc 27846929393559
MRUS Merus N.V. 324841300152
BCRX BioCryst Pharmaceuticals Inc 1468319114874878
CHEK Check Cap Ltd 623154594154
FOE Ferro Corporation 48353034360221
NBY NovaBay Pharmaceuticals Inc 148506663019
GECC Great Elm Capital Corp 355933382932
OBAS Optibase Ltd 458272
MRTN Marten Transport Ltd 938149749128
MOTS Motus GI Holdings, Inc. 10465421183456
GTX Garrett Motion Inc 41349722280891
DOV Dover Corporation 47172835018562
WDC Western Digital Corporation 1432518211994902
DYNT Dynatronics Corporation 607619906
JELD JELD-WEN Holding, Inc. 12167451027863
WETF WisdomTree Investments Inc 1257833810638253
SYK Stryker Corporation 34099374784875
CPB Campbell Soup Company 2139655119027058
RCII Rent A Center Inc 58554965294164
GLPI Gaming and Leisure Properties Inc 17333551348080
DXLG Destination XL Group Inc 18318181578862
MPAA Motorcar Parts of America Inc 43349604114516
HOTH Hoth Therapeutics, Inc. 1943125639
TELL Tellurian Inc 2649206125855156
MARK Remark Holdings Inc 31969973753824
AVDR Avedro Inc 121098207193
PNC PNC Financial Services Group Inc The 38411514913839
WBT Welbilt Inc 1460833613637193
SCI Service Corporation International 82593957790841
ALO Alio Gold Inc 471794251381
EBSB Meridian Bancorp Inc 11212701238342
RDN Radian Group Inc 34606953291342
KEN Kenon Holdings Ltd 90387849
POLA Polar Power, Inc. 5133048209
CLPS CLPS Incorporation 4046434897
CMTL Comtech Telecommunications Corp 535849546250
NHLD National Holdings Corporation 2003519772
OPNT Opiant Pharmaceuticals Inc 3454030814
TMDI Titan Medical Inc 10555001309214
FOX Twenty First Century Fox Inc 26734073478298
ECOL US Ecology Inc 12192271381530
JOF Japan Smaller Capitalization Fund Inc 491612723
OTEX Open Text Corporation 22527482956215
FTNW FTE Networks Inc 380901341523
NNY Nuveen New York Municipal Value Fund Inc 3707019125
CWCO Consolidated Water Co Ltd 110038196195
HUBB Hubbell Inc 835191669348
ADNT Adient plc 86942297429864
ABC AmerisourceBergen Corporation Holding Co 88367538573588
HNNA Hennessy Advisors Inc 107634110418
MGM MGM Resorts International 1550162111841165
PED Pedevco Corp 238318199238
AFL Aflac Incorporated 82698479214350
OOMA Ooma, Inc. 520076504345
EVBN Evans Bancorp Inc 2133734501
MMT MFS Multimarket Income Trust 42187100254
CORT Corcept Therapeutics Incorporated 2331280220868682
PCG Pacific Gas & Electric Co 3882110844079277
KSS Kohl& 39 s Corporation 2318240618942555
DAN Dana Incorporated 55666565096270
LITB LightInTheBox Holding Co Ltd 2900619882
LHCG LHC Group 22593491864939
HARP Harpoon Therapeutics, Inc. 176471227442
MCRN Milacron Holdings Corp. 22522443490097
AAT American Assets Trust Inc 1064873701431
CVIA Covia Holdings Corporation 44236723894114
PLPC Preformed Line Products Company 1923817892
AUTL Autolus Therapeutics plc 9579901242988
FPI Farmland Partners Inc. 40295903786121
TTGT TechTarget Inc 15307871417433
GMED Globus Medical Inc 28645332227035
SWAV ShockWave Medical, Inc. 27687612154030
QD Qudian Inc. 1625122817738667
SAL Salisbury Bancorp Inc 363551
ITRN Ituran Location and Control Ltd 7276646074
INTU Intuit Inc 28763592325772
OBCI Ocean Bio Chem Inc 45443920
ARWR Arrowhead Pharmaceuticals Inc 1611484916010985
BTG B2Gold Corp 38567583458695
YIN Yintech Investment Holdings Limited 2400320240
PIH 1347 Property Insurance Holdings, Inc. 16601560
CYBR CyberArk Software Ltd. 16600272097600
ALEX Alexander & Baldwin Inc 902617693125
FIT Fitbit, Inc. 2406231725393506
FAF First American Corporation The 1158878948166
PRSP Perspecta Inc 18675182980624
APDN Applied DNA Sciences Inc 5890821424163
TV Grupo Televisa S A 61796565725510
NOC Northrop Grumman Corporation 20627742230217
ITUB Itau Unibanco Banco Holding SA 3146664412283418
HKIB AMTD International Inc. 8647979935
DSM Dreyfus Strategic Municipal Bond Fund Inc 9011363366
CRTO Criteo S A 16522441267545
BUSE First Busey Corporation 547346521707
MUSA Murphy USA Inc 24541142312089
SILC Silicom Ltd 3478125008
MSFT Microsoft Corporation 4598496353037374
CODA Coda Octopus Group Inc 490077602103
GTHX G1 Therapeutics, Inc. 42830004195418
ASND Ascendis Pharma A/S 24782352690218
SUN Sunoco LP 14592071438897
TWN Taiwan Fund Inc The 69576603
IEX IDEX Corporation 11506121421608
EVC Entravision Communications Corporation 1041128882901
PCK Pimco California Municipal Income Fund II 1899240899
ASLN ASLAN Pharmaceuticals Limited 6370842277
SOLO Electrameccanica Vehicles Corp Ltd 1016888757008
BBF BlackRock Municipal Income Investment Trust 26472523
CVU CPI Aerostructures Inc 174815970
CNST Constellation Pharmaceuticals, Inc. 1119317723175
WTBA West Bancorporation 144159157481
SDR SandRidge Mississippian Trust II 3568048444
AIMC Altra Industrial Motion Corp 21796842030265
DK Delek US Holdings Inc 64992695720386
NGL NGL ENERGY PARTNERS LP 59596026619402
AWP Aberdeen Global Premier Properties Fund 7435239047
CATC Cambridge Bancorp 3714729609
VNE Veoneer Inc 97882318605232
RFIL RF Industries Ltd 2944429365
ISDR Issuer Direct Corporation 17311521
CHTR Charter Communications Inc 1045977910008815
HALL Hallmark Financial Services Inc 154844224967
ALLK Allakos Inc. 67405717933674
EVR Evercore Inc 15079151500093
VVV Valvoline Inc. 39072723709563
VAPO Vapotherm, Inc. 155252530516
NSP Insperity Inc 853371696630
LMNR Limoneira Co 970107893037
GURE Gulf Resources Inc 497437367
CNS Cohen & Steers Inc 18032141724448
AKS AK Steel Holding Corporation 3004438327202564
MCN Madison Covered Call & Equity Strategy Fund 9121916
CAPR Capricor Therapeutics Inc 61906149992
UNF Unifirst Corporation 152093206334
SM SM Energy Company 1475878712809676
WSFS WSFS Financial Corporation 13135331095043
ANY Sphere 3D Corp 7855163166
AAWW Atlas Air Worldwide Holdings 20904002157227
CSLT Castlight Health, inc. 27404762242585
AGN Allergan plc 851363110331859
ANF Abercrombie & Fitch Company 1138207911708481
NRIM Northrim BanCorp Inc 4949464168
LIFE aTyr Pharma, Inc. 130379120989
PBCT People& 39 s United Financial Inc 2020393118513713
NNDM Nano Dimension Ltd 144734236799
ALGR Allegro Merger Corp 163159160533
SNP China Petroleum & Chemical Corporation 125315189627
YVR Liquid Media Group Ltd 114397720
VCRA Vocera Communications Inc 95130418900642
WPC W P Carey Inc 35815993444991
NPTN NeoPhotonics Corporation 15449721254616
FUL H B Fuller Company 30624383009575
ZTS Zoetis Inc 38196894420135
FRGI Fiesta Restaurant Group Inc 23322792394169
OPK Opko Health Inc 8921137685983441
HSDT Helius Medical Technologies Inc 981514925835
APLS Apellis Pharmaceuticals Inc 29715572944939
BYM Blackrock Municipal Income Quality Trust 45326396
TLRA Telaria Inc 15861642136248
NEON Neonode Inc 302723302061
SMTC Semtech Corporation 14607221795192
LSI Life Storage Inc 14424911417072
CDZI Cadiz Inc 30593082959956
RRGB Red Robin Gourmet Burgers Inc 29837362751730
CDTX Cidara Therapeutics, Inc. 11252541590311
TLGT Teligent Inc 88084138068007
BBDC Barings BDC Inc 621563623427
ANTM Anthem Inc 47540645608075
KNSA Kiniksa Pharmaceuticals, Ltd. 10577571097431
JMU JMU Limited 230941155340
GWW W W Grainger Inc 22602422042391
REPH Recro Pharma, Inc. 997515772642
MMM 3M Company 86370179606768
YNDX Yandex N V 9174881247966
INN Summit Hotel Properties Inc 1166653212840477
COLM Columbia Sportswear Company 11369581137069
USCR U S Concrete Inc 26807112721205
ATLO Ames National Corporation 7885571753
NXR Nuveen Select Tax Free Income Portfolio III 62288670
HPR HighPoint Resources Corporation 2003737620209476
CLIR ClearSign Combustion Corporation 11444161154408
HMST HomeStreet Inc 622772314095
SAUC Diversified Restaurant Holdings Inc 553211139
MYI Blackrock MuniYield Quality Fund III Inc 759813617
KWR Quaker Chemical Corporation 953529914083
CPSH CPS Technologies Corp 1839115670
MRNS Marinus Pharmaceuticals, Inc. 31639854343140
ASPS Altisource Portfolio Solutions S A 18672541817527
GPN Global Payments Inc 132378544874136
PPG PPG Industries Inc 49639984658171
AGNC AGNC Investment Corp 1402099915641279
FARO FARO Technologies Inc 903273819609
HOLX Hologic Inc 45699873408709
MSI Motorola Solutions Inc 34634943346794
CAC Camden National Corporation 474148446240
RTW RTW Retailwinds Inc 10903081224034
BRFS BRF S A 80147635780673
OCN Ocwen Financial Corporation 29129932371974
MTN Vail Resorts Inc 11856591243152
KMF Kayne Anderson Midstream Energy Fund Inc 3816544812
SPNS Sapiens International Corporation N V 106051103124
RGS Regis Corporation 40062164398005
ESP Espey Mfg & Electronics Corp 144997
AXTA Axalta Coating Systems Ltd. 51724954929827
ABDC Alcentra Capital Corp 73645730
AAP Advance Auto Parts Inc 46596583914141
ENS Enersys 1010564938287
UBFO United Security Bancshares 9062266807
QURE uniQure N.V. 29691773668568
BMA Macro Bank Inc 661256724321
CVRS Corindus Vascular Robotics Inc 82298209424543
JMP JMP Group LLC 83251031
BASI Bioanalytical Systems Inc 1372933170
TXMD TherapeuticsMD Inc 8572840887100365
MFSF MutualFirst Financial Inc 4796544342
MNST Monster Beverage Corporation 1176021211621007
AEF Aberdeen Emerging Markets Equity Income Fund Inc 1943016061
USLM United States Lime & Minerals Inc 2676622262
MEDP Medpace Holdings, Inc. 26559772276440
MOGU MOGU Inc 809515167
CSTM Constellium N V 1002335706018
FMO Fiduciary Claymore Energy Infrastructure Fund 4825662716
APTS Preferred Apartment Communities Inc 29266552037917
STAA STAAR Surgical Company 34445933206141
SCD LMP Capital and Income Fund Inc 64047588
ARYA ARYA Sciences Acquisition Corp 1129530890
ZM Zoom Video Communications,, Inc. 895670812961435
PLYA Playa Hotels & Resorts N V 25008452004102
CULP Culp Inc 6311746919
TTP Tortoise Pipeline & Energy Fund Inc 1776214765
BVXV BiondVax Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 50023706
CCS Century Communities, Inc. 44595863864738
CLRB Cellectar Biosciences Inc 322010140533
FN Fabrinet 16848141425434
PRLB Proto Labs Inc 25630452820172
TFX Teleflex Incorporated 707999643874
EGF Blackrock Enhanced Government Fund Inc 18893801
TRCH Torchlight Energy Resources Inc 31076762551971
MTB M&T Bank Corporation 15764271452478
VOXX VOXX International Corporation 81307101168
APD Air Products and Chemicals Inc 26541452915007
HOME At Home Group Inc. 1296965812620325
HBP Huttig Building Products Inc 693937678362
NNN National Retail Properties 50366744840727
TMO Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc 30047483382211
ACTG Acacia Research Corporation 281839234796
CEV Eaton Vance California Municipal Income Trust 69912343
OMC Omnicom Group Inc 2776517626624729
DT Dynatrace Holdings LLC 31528514418886
AROW Arrow Financial Corporation 7653470167
INXN InterXion Holding N V 22770412406431
SYY Sysco Corporation 94180159747626
AVEO AVEO Pharmaceuticals Inc 1675911118010269
RETO ReTo Eco-Solutions, Inc. 2620623556
RRBI Red River Bancshares, Inc. 1573812401
RDWR Radware Ltd 196279184846
BSM Black Stone Minerals, L.P. 6589711282335
D Dominion Energy Inc 1274954615221070
SESN Sesen Bio Inc 43193613376878
BLBD Blue Bird Corporation 588093461396
VC Visteon Corporation 50803144181046
OXFD Oxford Immunotec Global PLC 284051347666
STRA Strategic Education Inc 461099520046
CPAH CounterPath Corporation 68630109461
CLH Clean Harbors Inc 14690981154203
LBRDK Liberty Broadband Corporation 45096804683615
TREC Trecora Resources 487631384277
UFI Unifi Inc 479173380598
OKTA Okta, Inc. 82277588286844
MHO M I Homes Inc 456095506798
NCNA NuCana plc 21311592257812
IMXI International Money Express Inc 7606361002428
MIST Milestone Pharmaceuticals Inc. 1847415190
GGT Gabelli Multi Media Trust Inc The 6309382029
ENFC Entegra Financial Corp 4570934038
PSNL Personalis, Inc. 541053809579
FISI Financial Institutions Inc 140663131276
PHIO Phio Pharmaceuticals Corp 248345173487
CRVS Corvus Pharmaceuticals, Inc. 10227561110981
WPX WPX Energy Inc 3608938831388906
SG Sirius International Insurance Group Ltd 55746979
MPVD Mountain Province Diamonds Inc 304345250682
THC Tenet Healthcare Corporation 1280725812155778
TSCO Tractor Supply Company 31255494138555
BYND Beyond Meat, Inc. 59254146120140
SGC Superior Group of Companies Inc 12360255953
CDNA CareDx, Inc. 26759253138692
INTT inTest Corporation 1326719903
BRT BRT Apartments Corp 8099456845
RCG RENN Fund Inc 88683430
ARCE Arco Platform Limited 178302235148
SMTX SMTC Corporation 478484302741
LOV Spark Networks Inc 2566810482
STC Stewart Information Services Corporation 435112297336
USAS Americas Silver Corporation 572625471429
AYX Alteryx, Inc. 54106596125586
NTRSP Northern Trust Corporation 3036217175
CDMO Avid Bioservices Inc 17484131949800
WBS Webster Financial Corporation 35329023261079
MTEX Mannatech Incorporated 22801679
AXR AMREP Corporation 1600417644
KTCC Key Tronic Corporation 59593126314
FSLY Fastly, Inc. 57803595203309
GWB Great Western Bancorp, Inc. 1250186862217
MFC Manulife Financial Corp 79377166137276
FCO Aberdeen Global Income Fund Inc 1443011660
PAVM PAVmed Inc 720754755338
CACI CACI International Inc 462764492666
FDP Fresh Del Monte Produce Inc 12080501428804
ALEC Alector, Inc. 40338915526729
GCP GCP Applied Technologies Inc 27164894886868
EGP EastGroup Properties Inc 1012120988201
BXP Boston Properties Inc 24732202753932
NGM NGM Biopharmaceuticals Inc. 873743963067
LYTS LSI Industries Inc 45593150490
RYB RYB Education, Inc. 12091299154
AVA Avista Corporation 13622901411885
AGLE Aeglea BioTherapeutics, Inc. 370235414685
MVC MVC Capital Inc 4173536397
WSTG Wayside Technology Group Inc 79397148
WWD Woodward Inc 663726756309
AVY Avery Dennison Corporation 13757381352721
LGND Ligand Pharmaceuticals Incorporated 65332047316183
AMRB American River Bankshares 47094403
AMAL Amalgamated Bank 14290464778
WGO Winnebago Industries Inc 38704084179522
AMOT Allied Motion Technologies Inc 97366115930
DVAX Dynavax Technologies Corporation 1921023017958858
RUHN Ruhnn Holding Ltd. 663335850095
CRNT Ceragon Networks Ltd 43399994281093
RCS PIMCO Strategic Income Fund Inc 506647529492
CAE CAE Inc 723684294217
RECN Resources Connection Inc 562874440516
FLIC The First of Long Island Corporation 207643170584
CMT Core Molding Technologies Inc 132119537
GRPN Groupon Inc 3035996633046803
DEST Destination Maternity Corporation 825546803636
GGG Graco Inc 25342522655584
MLI Mueller Industries Inc 524999632705
HOG Harley Davidson Inc 1681858817187104
SPOT Spotify Technology S.A. 60035485990907
GNLN Greenlane Holdings, Inc. 24646482329267
ADVM Adverum Biotechnologies Inc 101672219741679
CLWT Euro Tech Holdings Company Limited 4025712315
VNO Vornado Realty Trust 24361212614978
CPRT Copart Inc 44316504323719
HUSA Houston American Energy Corporation 14720461367741
IKNX Ikonics Corporation 961591
XAN Exantas Capital Corp 815814711978
HOV Hovnanian Enterprises Inc 767086674648
GBT Global Blood Therapeutics, Inc. 77019577482562
TACT TransAct Technologies Incorporated 3679133468
MATX Matson Inc 1025993896740
MSC Studio City International Holdings Limited 1919
SEMG Semgroup Corporation 55014035792820
MSN Emerson Radio Corporation 620918884
TCF TCF Financial Corporation 26514811497992
MCRB Seres Therapeutics, Inc. 23098843353187
PRMW Primo Water Corporation 40058123856039
KFRC Kforce Inc 875792797321
BGR BlackRock Energy and Resources Trust 19003154700
LCII LCI Industries 16081791520786
MQY Blackrock MuniYield Quality Fund Inc 913320234
PMF PIMCO Municipal Income Fund 748715340
OXSQ Oxford Square Capital Corp 494464427799
DISCB Discovery Inc 1142844
SBUX Starbucks Corporation 1842251718846537
ETG Eaton Vance Tax Advantaged Global Dividend Income Fund 3627099642
CTSO Cytosorbents Corporation 26949762549302
BDR Blonder Tongue Laboratories Inc 6189888
NIU Niu Technologies 528375294902
ODFL Old Dominion Freight Line Inc 40921273994978
BTAI BioXcel Therapeutics, Inc. 199814254584
CGNX Cognex Corporation 80430527958237
CTT CatchMark Timber Trust Inc 12990941107526
ACHV Achieve Life Sciences Inc 377708237388
ERII Energy Recovery Inc 52048224844879
HII Huntington Ingalls Industries Inc 1106786908513
SAIA Saia Inc 25738242113642
JCP J C Penney Company Inc Holding Company 136184021133541885
ROK Rockwell Automation Inc 25418002730113
NVUS Novus Therapeutics Inc 1892528794
SND Smart Sand, Inc. 49268975077447
FLMN Falcon Minerals Corporation 13771871882579
NTRP Neurotrope Inc 1182658236278
TLYS Tilly s Inc 558586444553
WCG WellCare Health Plans Inc 32139533154842
MANH Manhattan Associates Inc 50832825228653
IRCP IRSA Propiedades Comerciales S A 12292110
LEN Lennar Corporation 1496340216095390
MHK Mohawk Industries Inc 35963793873561
FTSV Forty Seven, Inc. 17073211652736
GNMX Aevi Genomic Medicine Inc 690707567922
OII Oceaneering International Inc 47051534193336
BFK BlackRock Municipal Income Trust 1541538353
HFBL Home Federal Bancorp Inc of Louisiana 3511232
OSS One Stop Systems, Inc. 279441198741
BRID Bridgford Foods Corporation 5731155839
GIII G III Apparel Group LTD 68343146641973
QEP QEP Resources Inc 2748077730873421
UN Unilever NV 27562012798571
CCB Coastal Financial Corporation 5670959286
CHUY Chuy& 39 s Holdings Inc 20603121980840
CFG Citizens Financial Group, Inc. 68758884924649
MNLO Menlo Therapeutics Inc. 199034242529
AX Axos Financial Inc 56488555349553
GBX Greenbrier Companies Inc The 16791071771981
CRY CryoLife Inc 570143682014
SAND Sandstorm Gold Ltd 730937933595
BBDO Banco Bradesco Sa 1048911186
GLG China Commercial Credit Inc 10764994335
NAVB Navidea Biopharmaceuticals Inc 680892684895
CCO Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings Inc 91957486189061
TSLA Tesla Inc 3974438636058919
UBA Urstadt Biddle Properties Inc 476384419461
JTA Nuveen Tax Advantaged Total Return Strategy Fund 23327652
BFC Bank First National Corporation 235233310617
FLXN Flexion Therapeutics, Inc. 89646508518326
SCHW The Charles Schwab Corporation 1601364317487365
BLCM Bellicum Pharmaceuticals, Inc. 21901181125148
GUT Gabelli Utility Trust The 685093712710
GPOR Gulfport Energy Corporation 2565418329306149
NI NiSource Inc 1634820715689254
TROW T Rowe Price Group Inc 56937125895358
FBHS Fortune Brands Home & Security Inc 30789112692613
KZIA Kazia Therapeutics Limited 4131855
WAB Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation 1653647814280966
LSCC Lattice Semiconductor Corporation 49990217541759
DRI Darden Restaurants Inc 66986075829822
CAAP Corporacion America Airports SA 414748400127
PJT PJT Partners Inc 706203638421
RNG Ringcentral Inc 43357254282517
ING ING Group N V 27283162414094
DSL DoubleLine Income Solutions Fund 372716267832
MX MagnaChip Semiconductor Corporation 522426472747
XNET Xunlei Limited 14888271191701
KAR KAR Auction Services Inc 885147518020267
SSW Seaspan Corporation 61028126236034
ROL Rollins Inc 1556161416202121
GPI Group 1 Automotive Inc 26974792504627
SVM Silvercorp Metals Inc 8403371298661
MDP Meredith Corporation 83118266137242
TME encent Music Entertainment Group 3702652837007096
CHCO City Holding Company 952764928182
CUBI Customers Bancorp Inc 11061101053827
ORBC ORBCOMM Inc 39112243779180
NRK Nuveen New York AMT Free Quality Municipal 3372916889
STND Standard AVB Financial Corp 3385732
ZIXI Zix Corporation 16871232911345
NBEV New Age Beverages Corporation 1921949019821094
KN Knowles Corporation 102470087338606
ALJJ ALJ Regional Holdings Inc 2381319886
SRCI SRC Energy Inc 1758565319903339
SHO Sunstone Hotel Investors Inc 65012094911462
INT World Fuel Services Corporation 18065131733626
ADUS Addus HomeCare Corporation 648607729923
DLPN Dolphin Entertainment Inc 21649585
GVP GSE Systems Inc 1691915477
USX U.S. Xpress Enterprises, Inc. 25294832310830
STNE StoneCo Ltd. 1267903613144029
SQM Sociedad Quimica y Minera S A 69895046378711
FANH Fanhua Inc 54928925976717
STG Sunlands Online Education Group 17830741724637
AMPE Ampio Pharmaceuticals Inc 1512317415919319
KLAC KLA Tencor Corporation 33910373597017
INFO IHS Markit Ltd 73084269857759
FF FutureFuel Corp 275011229853
SPR Spirit Aerosystems Holdings Inc 25969002127276
ARE Alexandria Real Estate Equities Inc 91660508204951
MUI Blackrock Muni Intermediate Duration Fund Inc 2081810412
KNDI Kandi Technologies Group Inc 64927246292824
CLXT Calyxt, Inc. 593923591151
FGP Ferrellgas Partners L P 1414073359406
SELB Selecta Biosciences, Inc. 510110728079
AJG Arthur J Gallagher & Co 27045782719049
SSD Simpson Manufacturing Company Inc 16388181506133
SALT Scorpio Bulkers Inc 23236971938263
AMRX Amneal Pharmaceuticals Inc 78724687536260
DXC DXC Technology Company 1215148813726814
CART Carolina Trust BancShares Inc 17604405
RWGE Regalwood Global Energy Ltd 20456893
RM Regional Management Corp 436704521503
CCI Crown Castle International Corporation 58098625790329
ACGL Arch Capital Group Ltd 30360722723457
MFAC Megalith Financial Acquisition Corp 158432158932
OTTW Ottawa Bancorp Inc 13063961
XLNX Xilinx Inc 80068557815652
EV Eaton Vance Corporation 38147564371803
TGA TransGlobe Energy Corporation 101889115734
HBM Hudbay Minerals Inc 26694213245239
EDF Stone Harbor Emerging Markets Income Fund 629010905149
MNTA Momenta Pharmaceuticals Inc 44057734256450
EFX Equifax Inc 35416413480210
CSIQ Canadian Solar Inc 32554213056686
MCA Blackrock MuniYield California Insured Fund Inc 41014535
VIRT Virtu Financial, Inc. 1193880212771439
DXR Daxor Corporation 9207681736
ACCO Acco Brands Corporation 27502562439456
MGPI MGP Ingredients Inc 42034683866009
NTZ Natuzzi S p A 608915115
NBO Neuberger Berman New York Municipal Fund Inc 61966687
VIOT Viomi Technology Co., Ltd 10200670744
ODC Oil Dri Corporation Of America 3466836725
MSB Mesabi Trust 86885103042
SAH Sonic Automotive Inc 38471153260055
MOSY MoSys Inc 5795556603
BFO Blackrock Florida Municipal 2020 Term Trust 14733753
GNT GAMCO Natural Resources Gold & Income Tust 22600134302
GLOP GasLog Partners LP 521489513516
SYF Synchrony Financial 1211461011985501
AMN AMN Healthcare Services Inc 24128692156891
MRCY Mercury Systems Inc 19133682144299
MTSL MER Telemanagement Solutions Ltd 2249447277
PPC Pilgrim& 39 s Pride Corporation 36992433758926
LBAI Lakeland Bancorp Inc 967323884872
GOGO Gogo Inc 3230964733589640
FMAO Farmers & Merchants Bancorp Inc 308185303880
EGOV NIC Inc 12111891360637
ITRM Iterum Therapeutics plc 8595277124
CFBI