Earnings - Short Share - Ratio

Ticker Company Name Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
CAN Canaan Inc. 334514
SITM SiTime Corporation 80477
CAN Canaan Inc. 334514
LMPX LMP Automotive Holdings Inc. 172182
PINE Alpine Income Property Trust Inc. 209783
BNTX BioNTech SE 13665151312205
BRP BRP Group Inc. 444552766585
YAYO YayYo Inc. 91040896
CABA Cabaletta Bio Inc. 427414625
DAO Youdao Inc. 239961256104
RAPT RAPT Therapeutics Inc. 4420377859
PGNY Progyny Inc. 391628897847
ETNB 89bio Inc. 6016221067
GRTX Galera Therapeutics Inc. 100978224
CNSP CNS Pharmaceuticals Inc. 340571119219
PHAT Phathom Pharmaceuticals Inc. 160213370672
MCBS MetroCity Bankshares Inc. 203714658
TFFP TFF Pharmaceuticals Inc. 1207412408
BRBR BellRing Brands Inc. 12061001298205
KRKR 36Kr Holdings Inc. 56809923
SI Silvergate Capital Corporation 2280812083
QK Q&K International Group Limited 99039375
OYST Oyster Point Pharma Inc. 488244017
HBT HBT Financial Inc. 658723064
HAPP Happiness Biotech Group Limited 209101279
IPHA Innate Pharma SA 3915440395
CNTG Centogene B.V. 554742956
DUO Fangdd Network Group Ltd. 130604127357
AIH Aesthetic Medical International Holdings Group Limited 3392352381
APRE Aprea Therapeutics Inc. 1964380649
TELA TELA Bio Inc. 475549785
MOHO ECMOHO Ltd. 73693233
VIE Viela Bio Inc. 7040171263101
FREQ Frequency Therapeutics Inc. 10079791586945
ALRS Alerus Financial Corporation 320
OPRT Oportun Financial Corporation 172961
PTON Peloton Interactive Inc. 12646501
IGMS IGM Biosciences Inc. 72226
XGN Exagen Inc. 5009
DDOG Datadog Inc. 1432295
PING Ping Identity Holding Corp. 529099
CLGN CollPlant Holdings Ltd 29
MUDS Mudrick Capital Acquisition Corporation 203
NET Cloudflare Inc. 4329008
SDC SmileDirectClub Inc. 2000
NVST Envista Holdings Corporation 2458656
VAC Marriot Vacations Worldwide Corporation 25078752005440
KRP Kimbell Royalty Partners 5498945280
IBTX Independent Bank Group Inc 19015041611920
VXRT Vaxart Inc 379472465502
CBRE CBRE Group Inc 50022376236959
EBTC Enterprise Bancorp Inc 4180443215
TAK Takeda Pharmaceutical Company Limited 35838543393034
LAWS Lawson Products Inc 4889138270
ETB Eaton Vance Tax Managed Buy Write Income Fund 5638860240
LVS Las Vegas Sands Corp 109026238508374
NNA Navios Maritime Acquisition Corporation 3323227795
OPGN OpGen Inc. 182882380
CHRS Coherus BioSciences Inc. 90293738819460
JAKK JAKKS Pacific Inc 22296344300275
INSG Inseego Corp 1256745112095744
MRVL Marvell Technology Group Ltd 2568433331365302
XOMA XOMA Corporation 541643474346
KRG Kite Realty Group Trust 31417863066814
WRK Westrock Company 48679784381395
BCOV Brightcove Inc 300552635126
GOL Gol Linhas Aereas Inteligentes S A 19422051327135
NOM Nuveen Missouri Quality Municipal Income Fund 23601798
BNED Barnes & Noble Education Inc 32388664801330
LOAC Longevity Acquisition Corporation 125001125000
WNEB Western New England Bancorp Inc 250978279913
UTMD Utah Medical Products Inc 256895200796
TATT TAT Technologies Ltd 20212547
BSD BlackRock Strategic Municipal Trust Inc The 1804920388
ENSV ENSERVCO Corporation 633643649860
YEXT Yext Inc. 53177706885908
AVGO Broadcom Inc 51317525771399
AUMN Golden Minerals Company 18363521763769
SBGI Sinclair Broadcast Group Inc 58896005159302
PTC PTC Inc 54676794753442
PCH PotlatchDeltic Corporation 37744713551176
LTBR Lightbridge Corporation 10789671019758
KRA Kraton Corporation 9203171109274
SNH Senior Housing Properties Trust 48534514515720
COT Cott Corporation 39191784869234
FDBC Fidelity D & D Bancorp Inc 7863976684
ABM ABM Industries Incorporated 35633663280362
EVI EVI Industries Inc 10200661012995
LB L Brands Inc 1936150621578271
ASPN Aspen Aerogels Inc. 6562772291
WSBF Waterstone Financial Inc 422553503730
FSI Flexible Solutions International Inc 322732228413
MTEM Molecular Templates Inc 814902819998
PLM Polymet Mining Corp 22386171961530
GSS Golden Star Resources Ltd 54701805787131
CZWI Citizens Community Bancorp Inc 20303560
CLSD Clearside Biomedical Inc. 12762381249942
ALDX Aldeyra Therapeutics Inc. 983115959247
CARV Carver Bancorp Inc 977315567
NOK Nokia Corporation 3607967843000014
HBNC Horizon Bancorp Inc 447888402835
CHK Chesapeake Energy Corporation 319138389237923139
CBT Cabot Corporation 877574689493
NAKD Naked Brand Group Limited 3512596669856
KHC The Kraft Heinz Company 2496545219101863
WTS Watts Water Technologies Inc 271650326359
ETRN Equitrans Midstream Corporation 1819081120017688
OIA Invesco Municipal Income Opportunities Trust 1133536907
UNVR Univar Inc. 1377134611743685
LIND Lindblad Expeditions Holdings Inc 429460336522
NVR NVR Inc 6480571960
DCI Donaldson Company Inc 56324444993774
HCM Hutchison China MediTech Limited 10717641062794
JEF Jefferies Financial Group Inc 51515217709896
BLMN Bloomin Brands Inc 117219397756224
LEU Centrus Energy Corp 5624545723
BKEP Blueknight Energy Partners L P L L C 165592185102
CCR CONSOL Coal Resources LP 2926625868
INGN Inogen Inc 31295973201663
IX Orix Corp Ads 4746848417
INFI Infinity Pharmaceuticals Inc 150833144507
FLY Fly Leasing Limited 137879181502
HAYN Haynes International Inc 125009145674
SSB South State Corporation 19796661792838
SOHO Sotherly Hotels Inc 9462790152
DNJR GOLDEN BULL LIMITED 8830080664
RIBT RiceBran Technologies 306838275304
CHCI Comstock Holding Companies Inc 114166718
NATI National Instruments Corporation 21358351607355
MBIO Mustang Bio Inc 12268081203914
NETE Net Element Inc 671366273852
MAR Marriott International 83564556406788
CHGG Chegg Inc 2000665019889335
KTF Scudder Municiple Income Trust 2631515477
MDU MDU Resources Group Inc 22729562337801
NM Navios Maritime Holdings Inc 395571378385
AMZN Amazon com Inc 32902353675265
QRTEB Qurate Retail Inc 31
NEP NextEra Energy Partners LP 10357441260987
THRM Gentherm Inc 21515232120813
RDNT RadNet Inc 786518863412
CMCT CIM Commercial Trust Corporation 2264413193
AUTO AutoWeb Inc 548712549267
LUB Luby`s Inc 6208824650
CBZ CBIZ Inc 535731500678
ALSK Alaska Communications Systems Group Inc 2301029990
VTVT vTv Therapeutics Inc. 14536631261333
UA Under Armour Inc 1044401610722715
DRYS DryShips Inc 13644451218731
TFSL TFS Financial Corporation 25155472258311
CP Canadian Pacific Railway Limited 766080624043
ANIX Anixa Biosciences Inc 12169821147603
CWBC Community West Bancshares 18493262
CHUY Chuy s Holdings Inc 20603121980840
USAU U S Gold Corp 471418275698
VBTX Veritex Holdings Inc. 15768891274970
LIN Linde plc 41933525497193
TPCO Tribune Publishing Company 520622554164
DAIO Data I O Corporation 3576234045
PLAN Anaplan Inc. 39940075953307
JG Aurora Mobile Limited 436717446811
CVM Cel Sci Corporation 58209726155576
IAF Aberdeen Australia Equity Fund Inc 77035932
UNT Unit Corporation 61046924733415
CTAC ChaSerg Technology Acquisition Corp 33
GDI Gardner Denver Holdings Inc. 93143928498923
ACER Acer Therapeutics Inc 729496749379
SBNY Signature Bank 1006805844851
NXTD NXT ID Inc 13247171148909
BVSN BroadVision Inc 954914853
ALXN Alexion Pharmaceuticals Inc 34786853150582
FNB F N B Corporation 1074560910304163
SIG Signet Jewelers Limited 1454813419520866
CEI Camber Energy Inc 10663771163985
DFBH DFB Healthcare Acquisitions Corp 1059511406
ASGN ASGN Incorporated 1038387844083
SFNC Simmons First National Corporation 17946501603968
GRMN Garmin Ltd 36277423991827
NOVA Sunnova Energy International Inc. 441387895364
ARL American Realty Investors Inc 5078743048
EML Eastern Company The 3645540474
VIAB Viacom Inc 1321559513815279
BXS BancorpSouth Bank 43692623987768
VSAT ViaSat Inc 29137882769602
PFO Flaherty & Crumrine Preferred Income Opportunity Fund Inc 1689888
FLEX Flex Ltd 102271927955591
AMBO Ambow Education Holding Ltd. 1702661
UCTT Ultra Clean Holdings Inc 47984034368832
SFL Ship Finance International Limited 74013337355325
LLNW Limelight Networks Inc 37211394985267
WBC Wabco Holdings Inc 25663272677356
GOOGL Alphabet Inc 23016122659624
AMCX AMC Networks Inc 97613079446920
GTS Triple S Management Corporation 11385252564608
NBTB NBT Bancorp Inc 16621781528339
FSBC FSB Bancorp Inc 1111
UNIT Uniti Group Inc 2615703024435727
KZR Kezar Life Sciences Inc. 1208629900784
CARA Cara Therapeutics Inc. 61583875673131
BATRA Liberty Media Corporation 434499382020
RMTI Rockwell Medical Inc 67038986835331
IVZ Invesco Plc 2472137030113606
FRAN Francesca`s Holdings Corporation 11636241270660
SFUN Fang Holdings Limited 16488141484249
EVG Eaton Vance Short Diversified Income Fund 2665428610
AYR Aircastle Limited 1057963890324
CVGI Commercial Vehicle Group Inc 774107724642
GGM Guggenheim Credit Allocation Fund 83192725
QNST QuinStreet Inc 39249664718574
LBRDA Liberty Broadband Corporation 272390330036
KEM Kemet Corporation 894187212365099
TCBI Texas Capital Bancshares Inc 23893771862292
PML Pimco Municipal Income Fund II 540268477383
WSM Williams Sonoma Inc 1138404010833042
MIND Mitcham Industries Inc 2311358590
CFR Cullen Frost Bankers Inc 30855633139299
LL Lumber Liquidators Holdings Inc 1221847311633570
TRV The Travelers Companies Inc 39750833634013
GNL Global Net Lease Inc 39318803002442
IRM Iron Mountain Incorporated 3675862637177269
BELFA Bel Fuse Inc 14656439
FTCH Farfetch Limited 2765576924448765
HWKN Hawkins Inc 162771133459
ALLO Allogene Therapeutics Inc. 1234384312647534
HOOK HOOKIPA Pharma Inc. 175675160553
CVLT Commvault Systems Inc 15530581817441
NEXT NextDecade Corporation 510120393428
AMSF AMERISAFE Inc 703463982376
ESRT Empire State Realty Trust Inc 57141364904240
OMN OMNOVA Solutions Inc 403081326520
NDP Tortoise Energy Independence Fund Inc 366618908
CSII Cardiovascular Systems Inc 15667641061865
BOKF BOK Financial Corporation 1137379940980
VLRS Controladora Vuela Compania de Aviacion S A B de C V 322590319080
HCAP Harvest Capital Credit Corporation 725818491
MBIN Merchants Bancorp 9301644339
PRU Prudential Financial Inc 58407875432157
EWBC East West Bancorp Inc 20918911486100
HP Helmerich & Payne Inc 84591807593811
SRPT Sarepta Therapeutics Inc 1352465214487799
MFIN Medallion Financial Corp 19417402071019
CSTL Castle Biosciences Inc. 13198209344
CARG CarGurus Inc. 1141422711971415
AHT Ashford Hospitality Trust Inc 28586661430548
RNDB Randolph Bancorp Inc 62093851
DAC Danaos Corporation 72805047
CPST Capstone Turbine Corporation 23267091924042
CPHC Canterbury Park Holding Corporation 599338
NYMT New York Mortgage Trust Inc 76629215275932
CCMP Cabot Microelectronics Corporation 932863815924
LBTYB Liberty Global plc 150282
TTPH Tetraphase Pharmaceuticals Inc 4830654793
LHC Leo Holdings Corp 1485513105
BR Broadridge Financial Solutions Inc 27009232203968
AVTR Avantor Inc. 766993811727073
SMLP Summit Midstream Partners LP 24521181879429
PRQR ProQR Therapeutics N.V. 24003101426570
CHMI Cherry Hill Mortgage Investment Corporation 685923812028
TUES Tuesday Morning Corp 46835574611148
PCM PIMCO Commercial Mortgage Securities Trust Inc 18664438
STWD STARWOOD PROPERTY TRUST INC 65506066436309
TRC Tejon Ranch Co 723675643718
DTIL Precision BioSciences Inc. 435745702202
BHTG BioHiTech Global Inc 4694927996
CPSS Consumer Portfolio Services Inc 12395421226887
FVCB FVCBankcorp Inc. 193522224259
KTOV Kitov Pharma Ltd. 254552176831
CHD Church & Dwight Company Inc 61945978901082
ZEUS Olympic Steel Inc 327748231023
NXST Nexstar Media Group Inc 35932073708627
AMED Amedisys Inc 14179051554340
CEA China Eastern Airlines Corporation Ltd 1603420478
LEDS SemiLEDS Corporation 11776363675
FCAU Fiat Chrysler Automobiles N.V. 134128519745949
STRO Sutro Biopharma Inc. 152880165955
HWCC Houston Wire & Cable Company 131288155672
AMH American Homes 4 Rent 36362393358180
OBNK Origin Bancorp Inc. 662260743576
NHC National HealthCare Corporation 116008113262
RAMP LiveRamp Holdings Inc 39496104135870
BWFG Bankwell Financial Group Inc. 155241153091
MCI Barings Corporate Investors 1317519196
TLC Taiwan Liposome Company Ltd 39154215
SLM SLM Corporation 2179794522755841
GT The Goodyear Tire & Rubber Company 1214933013570821
JMIA JUMIA Technologies AG 77950797633060
EHC Encompass Health Corporation 17125151810950
YUMA Yuma Energy Inc 8420145890
AEP American Electric Power Company Inc 58455957884693
DAVA Endava plc 2333427086
BAX Baxter International Inc 45523416469988
SITC SITE Centers Corp 72478088253390
JPS Nuveen Preferred & Income Securities Fund 584993660705
TNET TriNet Group Inc. 13781931429578
ADS Alliance Data Systems Corporation 47124611722529
BBSI Barrett Business Services Inc 8716684160
WHG Westwood Holdings Group Inc 197278156568
TK Teekay Corporation 74129305801973
LVGO Livongo Health Inc. 25628933682451
CFFN Capitol Federal Financial Inc 41572954344941
OCSL Oaktree Specialty Lending Corporation 132319141382
POL PolyOne Corporation 12202871259970
EC Ecopetrol S A 93917899303663
ICUI ICU Medical Inc 740875763232
TGB Taseko Mines Limited 394729202067
AMSWA American Software Inc 504349303797
UIHC United Insurance Holdings Corp 1002593617425
PRVL Prevail Therapeutics Inc. 300200505355
GPX GP Strategies Corporation 374880362421
APPN Appian Corporation 63248796688317
CXH Colonial Investment Grade Municipal Trust 13954876
MLHR Herman Miller Inc 12551691601829
OSN Ossen Innovation Co Ltd 3017716224
MICR Micron Solutions Inc 14368952293
OPRA Opera Limited 770185843971
CEVA CEVA Inc 447111324770
VNRX VolitionRX Limited 39440308147
FUN Cedar Fair L P 10150972312820
AXNX Axonics Modulation Technologies Inc. 24822632701927
QES Quintana Energy Services Inc. 6102294274
TDAC Trident Acquisitions Corp 1955618765
NL NL Industries Inc 155206142527
FAX Aberdeen Asia Pacific Income Fund Inc 173719257649
AGIO Agios Pharmaceuticals Inc 998732911498432
NVTA Invitae Corporation 994781115622644
TLF Tandy Leather Factory Inc 80773138722
SPEX Spherix Incorporated 1527422051
PCB Pacific City Financial Corporation 7778363430
NS Nustar Energy L P 57997656026805
CAJ Canon Inc 10932631217220
LFAC LF Capital Acquistion Corp 149008152523
UFPT UFP Technologies Inc 7191453891
WD Walker & Dunlop Inc 306429377009
KOOL Cesca Therapeutics Inc 51407182670
STCN Steel Connect Inc 3276828481
EVTC Evertec Inc 13860321435362
SCPH scPharmaceuticals Inc. 7317758803
SSTI ShotSpotter Inc. 20254842104765
EQT EQT Corporation 2150295416891284
ORRF Orrstown Financial Services Inc 6724756709
MAIN Main Street Capital Corporation 22655092430349
HFWA Heritage Financial Corporation 27039362399341
EHI Western Asset Global High Income Fund Inc 5504454650
IPWR Ideal Power Inc 4622136779
ESGR Enstar Group Limited 199609210943
RCI Rogers Communication Inc 64211996558819
OMCL Omnicell Inc 26461302590001
AXSM Axsome Therapeutics Inc. 59189425588576
NRCG NRC Group Holdings Corp 9952701073786
EVRI Everi Holdings Inc 17237011809269
SMFG Sumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc 17008121097065
SATS EchoStar Corporation 18242442165690
MAN ManpowerGroup 18345101617765
UNH UnitedHealth Group Incorporated 78418188429338
NYT New York Times Company The 1853294718681750
OCUL Ocular Therapeutix Inc. 67398535985590
MLND Millendo Therapeutics Inc 229754258640
WVFC WVS Financial Corp 7952013
GRBK Green Brick Partners Inc 885018758056
VAR Varian Medical Systems Inc 20025181866694
YMAB Y-mAbs Therapeutics Inc. 868590841250
EOG EOG Resources Inc 1218225511142211
CX Cemex S A B de C V 2699652621902933
SIMO Silicon Motion Technology Corporation 594701636414
ABEV Ambev S A 1988213224451865
RTEC Rudolph Technologies Inc 9828101092615
DHR Danaher Corporation 48401225027504
EL Estee Lauder Companies Inc The 61657516358788
PVH PVH Corp 24085632544649
FLDM Fluidigm Corporation 24132451994450
UBER Uber Technologies Inc. 4362854550702147
MTW Manitowoc Company Inc The 27954172515356
LLY Eli Lilly and Company 1416106312191431
MCR MFS Charter Income Trust 1958226648
BKT BlackRock Income Trust Inc The 2169436294
SPOK Spok Holdings Inc 778571418368
NVRO Nevro Corp. 32754443092054
LSBK Lake Shore Bancorp Inc 47916767
BW Babcock 950983593547
ICCC ImmuCell Corporation 18796509
CBM Cambrex Corporation 11099051113112
UUU Universal Security Instruments Inc 169025265
BHE Benchmark Electronics Inc 905197743571
OFG OFG Bancorp 14533841851862
OGEN Oragenics Inc 18822011186166
TORC resTORbio Inc. 32424843148520
MBWM Mercantile Bank Corporation 102564198076
ASX ASE Technology Holding Co Ltd 17094131388301
CUO Continental Materials Corporation 6128
FVRR Fiverr International Ltd. 11991941191208
ELGX Endologix Inc 10731411134953
ERH Wells Fargo Utilities and High Income Fund 1003011433
FFIN First Financial Bankshares Inc 1154181110350092
ACHN Achillion Pharmaceuticals Inc 88323438030302
CSBR Champions Oncology Inc 153477162924
NTR Nutrien Ltd 59373384982945
SGB Southwest Georgia Financial Corporation 225543
B Barnes Group Inc 571747726934
IAE Voya Asia Pacific High Dividend Equity Income Fund 337617643
QTS QTS Realty Trust Inc 86769806032279
EA Electronic Arts Inc 101084678220875
MESA Mesa Air Group Inc. 10282711325634
CXO Concho Resources Inc 83786736372395
MEET The Meet Group Inc 1233226411727518
UMH UMH Properties Inc 867464584280
MIY Blackrock MuniYield Michigan Quality Fund Inc 1239317045
COE China Online Education Group 1035528729
VRS Verso Corporation 26762072857190
UAMY United States Antimony Corporation 252064262608
LPTX LEAP THERAPEUTICS INC 20274581852864
NSA National Storage Affiliates Trust 11181961166792
ARD Ardagh Group S.A. 340500300153
TLND Talend S.A. 14478812345634
EVGN Evogene Ltd 3353210644
BXG Bluegreen Vacations Corporation 12970721501588
CLDX Celldex Therapeutics Inc 893514520378
BMRC Bank of Marin Bancorp 184678175611
CMP Compass Minerals International Inc 26605682746188
ADX Adams Diversified Equity Fund Inc 711031788440
SMPL The Simply Good Foods Company 10113071346140
PDEX Pro Dex Inc 807911017
PTVCB Protective Insurance Corporation 72795126041
MFNC Mackinac Financial Corporation 10125088613
CMO Capstead Mortgage Corporation 48376953671283
IEP Icahn Enterprises L P 488443524976
SFET Safe-T Group Ltd. 7946448724
PAYC Paycom Software Inc. 23431532143034
NODK NI Holdings Inc 4730541653
WY Weyerhaeuser Company 1361290013657752
BHGE Baker Hughes a GE company 1642760417275256
CJ C&J Energy Services Inc 41814943378456
UBCP United Bancorp Inc 39192746
CTRP Ctrip com International Ltd 1097965213002858
TGS Transportadora De Gas Sa Ord B 12677341399877
MUX McEwen Mining Inc 4732973652677360
LGL LGL Group Inc The 18084599
USPH U S Physical Therapy Inc 12314101260181
CBSH Commerce Bancshares Inc 63124536201391
OCC Optical Cable Corporation 60827470
MZA MuniYield Arizona Fund Inc 14471614
AZRX AzurRx BioPharma Inc. 65731457819
DOGZ Dogness (International) Corporation 948657007
APLT Applied Therapeutics Inc. 1393960748
SLB Schlumberger N V 2140138923290196
RARX Ra Pharmaceuticals Inc. 26079813302395
GRSH Gores Holdings III Inc 151817151147
ROAN Roan Resources Inc 68781096147798
CUBA The Herzfeld Caribbean Basin Fund Inc 28792403
UVE UNIVERSAL INSURANCE HOLDINGS INC 14568411568748
BSTZ BlackRock Science and Technology Trust II 3195932593
TA TravelCenters of America LLC 7624193485
ITI Iteris Inc 10404871403781
BIOS BioScrip Inc 84164699807938
IPHI Inphi Corporation 47253755380760
NRT North European Oil Royality Trust 5004727489
ICE Intercontinental Exchange Inc 53158735965355
SERV ServiceMaster Global Holdings Inc. 28678332693712
CPK Chesapeake Utilities Corporation 228192158732
ALB Albemarle Corporation 1775953118442776
CATO Cato Corporation The 14205611265171
ZYME Zymeworks Inc. 679303835516
MPX Marine Products Corporation 712481715672
WSR Whitestone REIT 1255832944832
FSS Federal Signal Corporation 11118251305084
NXP Nuveen Select Tax Free Income Portfolio 398582368
OSBC Old Second Bancorp Inc 352677306064
ONVO Organovo Holdings Inc 62701854597154
BOLD Audentes Therapeutics Inc. 20253812229215
ITP IT Tech Packaging Inc 39625172
FRME First Merchants Corporation 1440459678712
OMEX Odyssey Marine Exploration Inc 16040251627189
DO Diamond Offshore Drilling Inc 2934854028453622
BLL Ball Corporation 88729727978445
DERM Dermira Inc. 49113045430493
TEL TE Connectivity Ltd 46745883860936
ESEA Euroseas Ltd 135688108452
IART Integra LifeSciences Holdings Corporation 13218691042773
AXGN AxoGen Inc 21890741801441
RDIB Reading International Inc 951283
THOR Synthorx Inc 889393895514
ISR IsoRay Inc 13160431373591
DRE Duke Realty Corporation 37533574526536
HCHC HC2 Holdings Inc 41967223806200
EAD Wells Fargo Income Opportunities Fund 3121414012
AMG Affiliated Managers Group Inc 20386701724091
PWOD Penns Woods Bancorp Inc 4067457036
UBX Unity Biotechnology Inc. 48992534993530
NES Nuverra Environmental Solutions Inc 11029294577
MDCO The Medicines Company 2258630124354121
GTE Gran Tierra Energy Inc 96663868936514
NTCT NetScout Systems Inc 55635616680078
BELFB Bel Fuse Inc 188370184860
LGIH LGI Homes Inc 36108323593337
SENEB Seneca Foods Corp 410340
NTGN Neon Therapeutics Inc. 6972001054122
OPY Oppenheimer Holdings Inc 146498125116
FOLD Amicus Therapeutics Inc 2996218731365519
HI Hillenbrand Inc 40044364287256
LEVI Levi Strauss & Co. 60382836737101
INPX Inpixon 549136266766
XYL Xylem Inc 42241135148250
SVA Sinovac Biotech Ltd 201148200984
NOW ServiceNow Inc 67187007582959
LXRX Lexicon Pharmaceuticals Inc 80255069672629
SU Suncor Energy Inc 115622719252699
PCYG Park City Group Inc 457033411247
APA Apache Corporation 3382585923612183
IOTS Adesto Technologies Corporation 12349163691004
IRS IRSA Inversiones Y Representaciones S A 221156315332
BSX Boston Scientific Corporation 1236716814355560
DHI D R Horton Inc 1098756410974164
EEX Emerald Expositions Events Inc. 423849204510
NBIX Neurocrine Biosciences Inc 38094823529821
SXT Sensient Technologies Corporation 21750201892771
BRKS Brooks Automation Inc 52651495338213
RBB RBB Bancorp 11467191606
PLNT Planet Fitness Inc. 47898353688967
CRL Charles River Laboratories International Inc 11242191068370
MARPS Marine Petroleum Trust 3090154
YTEN Yield10 Bioscience Inc 439075329316
GIG GigCapital Inc 2465217550
GVA Granite Construction Incorporated 43028294954502
ARQL ArQule Inc 1350819115883679
IQ iQIYI Inc. 6383441764515981
MASI Masimo Corporation 770638864436
WTFC Wintrust Financial Corporation 775445669632
CEO CNOOC Limited 23694588590
MGA Magna International Inc 39725863341736
COWN Cowen Inc 44943344149983
PAM Pampa Energia S A 75957574859879
SKM SK Telecom Co Ltd 1234845923494
TTEK Tetra Tech Inc 12829391119596
XON Intrexon Corporation 3597650335113001
AA Alcoa Corporation 94794918685194
PEO Adams Natural Resources Fund Inc 396739422757
MIDD The Middleby Corporation 26380242744057
SF Stifel Financial Corporation 23734842120260
AVYA Avaya Holdings Corp 1340451415268219
EQR Equity Residential 50009925307195
MUE Blackrock MuniHoldings Quality Fund II Inc 535316311
USAC USA Compression Partners LP 24426261811736
ALLY Ally Financial Inc. 979319510699790
MPA Blackrock MuniYield Pennsylvania Quality Fund 37562208
MBOT Microbot Medical Inc 3257050265
SCYX SCYNEXIS Inc. 22499831618994
SMMT Summit Therapeutics plc 495867496153
GWRE Guidewire Software Inc 63826706191079
ENBL Enable Midstream Partners LP 31362423148217
CPRX Catalyst Pharmaceuticals Inc 62238768289044
SRNE Sorrento Therapeutics Inc 1142635612629508
TGH Textainer Group Holdings Limited 1216174734789
BP BP p l c 84265843095652
FCT First Trust Senior Floating Rate Income Fund II 1745742669
WTRH Waitr Holdings Inc 1267534111842074
DRH Diamondrock Hospitality Company 77289859420392
YI 111 Inc. 2761894486
WRI Weingarten Realty Investors 17020381569498
TCPC BlackRock TCP Capital Corp 208196206640
CATM Cardtronics plc 95199029658035
XTLB XTL Biopharmaceuticals Ltd 1500015000
BANF BancFirst Corporation 470150455237
ZG Zillow Group Inc 42096863835426
QLYS Qualys Inc 40433304368580
AT Atlantic Power Corporation 727932659897
PRPL Purple Innovation Inc 243457357892
SYNH Syneos Health Inc 65851546060374
CSFL CenterState Bank Corporation 38796483889518
SBR Sabine Royalty Trust 1954923447
SPWH Sportsman`s Warehouse Holdings Inc. 58530286099402
AFMD Affimed N.V. 63437955580115
LSXMA Liberty Media Corporation 41695164841742
CODX Co-Diagnostics Inc. 683036600487
LAKE Lakeland Industries Inc 1101212868
SEED Origin Agritech Limited 102582102112
ECF Ellsworth Growth and Income Fund Ltd 2128616798
CVCO Cavco Industries Inc 262498201895
DNP Duff & Phelps Utilities Income Inc 456471442763
CIZN Citizens Holding Company 447310295
DBL DoubleLine Opportunistic Credit Fund 24581816
PEB Pebblebrook Hotel Trust 88134547800898
HMNF HMN Financial Inc 96874259
CDR Cedar Realty Trust Inc 601933663892
SNDX Syndax Pharmaceuticals Inc. 632763700550
KALA Kala Pharmaceuticals Inc. 30362573453680
GEO Geo Group Inc The 29572833411340
LC LendingClub Corporation 49696524275399
NAZ Nuveen Arizona Quality Municipal Income Fund 50078130
WERN Werner Enterprises Inc 74229807098084
PRTA Prothena Corporation plc 20753501833610
LE Lands` End Inc 36088873131559
BIF USLIFE Income Fund Inc 302423117
USEG U S Energy Corp 409293400654
AMS American Shared Hospital Services 24311818
WLFC Willis Lease Finance Corporation 2031723724
SWN Southwestern Energy Company 119145698134021925
INVH Invitation Homes Inc. 96710127916041
PULM Pulmatrix Inc 589282449253
VSI Vitamin Shoppe Inc 43143973311544
ATNM Actinium Pharmaceuticals Inc 38865633509554
SNBR Sleep Number Corporation 67168016222543
TNP Tsakos Energy Navigation Ltd 442107421938
BSBR Banco Santander Brasil SA 36483204243974
TEX Terex Corporation 72218346360301
DIT AMCON Distributing Company 31779
MFGP Micro Focus Intl PLC 15796982149159
BBIO BridgeBio Pharma Inc. 23057703419268
CTRC Centric Brands Inc 735031746670
RRTS Roadrunner Transportation Systems Inc 711197528929
LOAN Manhattan Bridge Capital Inc 20243791
KEY KeyCorp 1685058412948930
RCL Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd 38910963614517
CAMP CalAmp Corp 25572832478302
CURO CURO Group Holdings Corp. 22417712315806
TWO Two Harbors Investments Corp 59944024554841
BANX StoneCastle Financial Corp 63566377
CROX Crocs Inc 85272296776590
ASR Grupo Aeroportuario del Sureste S A de C V 2495461088
FMNB Farmers National Banc Corp 180187231507
AMK AssetMark Financial Holdings Inc. 19260379788
NMZ Nuveen Municipal High Income Opportunity Fund 103499476
MYL Mylan N V 1935699223636560
UBS UBS AG 1651124616503190
WRE Washington Real Estate Investment Trust 29108413324731
MAT Mattel Inc 7321432777935439
PPR Voya Prime Rate Trust 12956575712
NESR National Energy Services Reunited Corp 17530931389328
TXN Texas Instruments Incorporated 1955180719702524
OXM Oxford Industries Inc 26457472584388
TSRI TSR Inc 1382067
AVGR Avinger Inc. 86406300830
ROCK Gibraltar Industries Inc 14660651364681
IP International Paper Company 1238716612826054
IBIO iBio Inc 1476951010389
CWK Cushman & Wakefield plc 88770208366266
CHDN Churchill Downs Incorporated 26024632714634
VIPS Vipshop Holdings Limited 100770329202247
Y Alleghany Corporation 133553116039
RDFN Redfin Corporation 1623559316847173
CTL CenturyLink Inc 114378671113624940
CCCL China Ceramics Co Ltd 200323197040
CNCE Concert Pharmaceuticals Inc. 1005644927916
LNTH Lantheus Holdings Inc. 13969001410750
FOCS Focus Financial Partners Inc. 12189881261795
ALTM Altus Midstream Company 76571276871793
TIF Tiffany & Co 1672800815994583
ASYS Amtech Systems Inc 339955291937
LEG Leggett & Platt Incorporated 1551929414605324
LEO Dreyfus Strategic Municipals Inc 4519843584
ZEAL Zealand Pharma A S 124536117823
QSR Restaurant Brands International Inc 66075864948301
GALT Galectin Therapeutics Inc 36270533622854
DGX Quest Diagnostics Incorporated 39165703940287
DMLP Dorchester Minerals L P 115326129928
DX Dynex Capital Inc 11592291202161
XELA Exela Technologies Inc 20719902018586
CHKR Chesapeake Granite Wash Trust 36434189
BBX BBX Capital Corporation 1141553951267
CET Central Securities Corporation 70513638
BURG Chanticleer Holdings Inc 18695673639
DCO Ducommun Incorporated 287217215764
MORF Morphic Holding Inc. 87251280259
VCTR Victory Capital Holdings Inc. 477196713692
UE Urban Edge Properties 33247103252450
BBK Blackrock Municipal Bond Trust 91247685
OTEL Otelco Inc 36921843
NBH Neuberger Berman Municipal Fund Inc 1815523260
KE Kimball Electronics Inc 370815322157
ENV Envestnet Inc 31354253072089
HLG Hailiang Education Group Inc. 5572147963
VERI Veritone Inc. 25909002555698
OEC Orion Engineered Carbons S.A 11346141014711
MCS Marcus Corporation The 526698576293
CBFV CB Financial Services Inc 1468823921
FITB Fifth Third Bancorp 109649868772944
LBC Luther Burbank Corporation 157161189513
WMS Advanced Drainage Systems Inc. 615085943198
CBH AllianzGI Convertible & Income 2024 Target Term Fund 3029337186
DIOD Diodes Incorporated 53450725813968
AMTB Mercantil Bank Holding Corporation 667455884984
MDB MongoDB Inc. 72729107859727
RPM RPM International Inc 25399752064357
STRL Sterling Construction Company Inc 728910759236
SWI SolarWinds Corporation 70722397686855
ITT ITT Inc 16324811627113
FONR Fonar Corporation 2326921410
CHL China Mobile Hong Kong Ltd 14463421058613
MORN Morningstar Inc 285837315489
KOPN Kopin Corporation 47207633917465
TENB Tenable Holdings Inc. 19582302738526
FTS Fortis Inc 39973764470610
FCF First Commonwealth Financial Corporation 25024522226073
KRYS Krystal Biotech Inc. 11540181442238
AM Antero Midstream Partners LP 4063648648813967
EHTH eHealth Inc 22614773607076
PE Parsley Energy Inc. 132037948517033
HBAN Huntington Bancshares Incorporated 3568663136114151
NWPX Northwest Pipe Company 175405129974
BURL Burlington Stores Inc 34103152629417
STN Stantec Inc 20540052200121
HMY Harmony Gold Mining Company Limited 89540088684376
RAIL Freightcar America Inc 497732458176
GBLI Global Indemnity Limited 4965636771
UTSI UTStarcom Holdings Corp 3611522191
PSN Parsons Corporation 734121815077
VTR Ventas Inc 56670566886965
VRSN VeriSign Inc 12903371395859
FHL Futu Holdings Limited 867340763906
CTWS Connecticut Water Service Inc 266777251179
AYTU Aytu BioScience Inc 399659354153
SFE Safeguard Scientifics Inc 475245369066
CIG Comp En De Mn Cemig ADS 51890395597017
CCEP Coca Cola European Partners plc 31378013676296
UAA Under Armour Inc 3926471336353550
UBP Urstadt Biddle Properties Inc 330210462
ZBH Zimmer Biomet Holdings Inc 31795762386321
OGE OGE Energy Corp 47391864597059
FRAC Keane Group Inc. 79242868807165
REGI Renewable Energy Group Inc 52161955577424
MRTX Mirati Therapeutics Inc 46743035328002
BUD Anheuser Busch Inbev SA 69693505538703
TGC Tengasco Inc 7094123176
OAS Oasis Petroleum Inc 5438019051952367
ELF e.l.f. Beauty Inc. 32299302717770
NTRS Northern Trust Corporation 40980493879475
KEX Kirby Corporation 44552454409376
SPAQ Spartan Energy Acquisition Corp 150012374617
GFED Guaranty Federal Bancshares Inc 8491169
ERJ Embraer S A 48587803775316
SIRI Sirius XM Holdings Inc 207685769193136266
CVEO Civeo Corporation 13554061029055
ENTA Enanta Pharmaceuticals Inc 21717782187705
PZC PIMCO California Municipal Income Fund III 885029794
TPL Texas Pacific Land Trust 2137020192
TAST Carrols Restaurant Group Inc 27934553561990
SREV ServiceSource International Inc 567089431979
MIME Mimecast Limited 803250739425
NEXA Nexa Resources S.A. 406685543680
NTLA Intellia Therapeutics Inc. 85042498779341
BGFV Big 5 Sporting Goods Corporation 59822105451589
MYFW First Western Financial Inc. 1101521528
CG The Carlyle Group L P 57244686747589
INOD Innodata Inc 1809718102
CGEN Compugen Ltd 25787292900058
MCY Mercury General Corporation 464243367902
IGA Voya Global Advantage and Premium Opportunity Fund 545459357
ALRM Alarm.com Holdings Inc. 70721326690316
WHD Cactus Inc. 14028611902968
DRIO DarioHealth Corp 211092257950
JDD Nuveen Diversified Dividend and Income Fund 329343235
SSP E W Scripps Company The 34427922982572
OPES Opes Acquisition Corp 165302172422
ALLT Allot Communications Ltd 6104534420
PMM Putnam Managed Municipal Income Trust 13301363838
ISIG Insignia Systems Inc 28351600
EVM Eaton Vance California Municipal Bond Fund 79879498
BSVN Bank7 Corp. 5468652853
NTP Nam Tai Property Inc 11181591318
PTEN Patterson UTI Energy Inc 1896209818287157
HLI Houlihan Lokey Inc 10574511274829
AIRT Air T Inc 47815684
EVV Eaton Vance Limited Duration Income Fund 5622728360
VEDL Vedanta Limited 13697031645461
BOMN Boston Omaha Corporation 721596627282
ARPO Aerpio Pharmaceuticals Inc 11172484889
DARE Dare Bioscience Inc 700597621650
ELS Equity Lifestyle Properties Inc 800803872554
CHEF The Chefs` Warehouse Inc 27578052743725
WINS Wins Finance Holdings Inc 2038662
TAT Transatlantic Petroleum Ltd 5132472992
RAND Rand Capital Corporation 2208327586
CLCT Collectors Universe Inc 245794187390
HSTM HealthStream Inc 854019737335
DTEA DAVIDsTEA Inc. 592539500413
LRN K12 Inc 10959751241401
CRWD CrowdStrike Holdings Inc. 24462176412338
GPRO GoPro Inc. 3103848527942000
SNCR Synchronoss Technologies Inc 21505545948687
NCB Nuveen California Municipal Value Fund 2 28762965
SSBI Summit State Bank 1250811706
LITE Lumentum Holdings Inc 76878286383897
ASIX AdvanSix Inc 639914583717
A Agilent Technologies Inc 66823635805566
OC Owens Corning Inc 54472077954699
TIPT Tiptree Inc 321596313528
AVK Advent Claymore Convertible Securities and Income Fund 1427738401
NSSC NAPCO Security Technologies Inc 13786881834970
CONN Conn`s Inc 71099056143404
EPAY Bottomline Technologies Inc 798438778201
SRAX Social Reality Inc 12284031122642
WINA Winmark Corporation 3129531574
FSK FS KKR Capital Corp 3500788997889
MFM MFS Municipal Income Trust 1168717078
W Wayfair Inc. 1574770415213972
COG Cabot Oil & Gas Corporation 2895588924424596
ACN Accenture plc 71911846295025
MBRX Moleculin Biotech Inc. 24709152302386
IMMU Immunomedics Inc 3740757934145399
MAG MAG Silver Corporation 23866272319889
FTEO FRONTEO Inc 165165
GPMT Granite Point Mortgage Trust Inc. 33624422910625
HAFC Hanmi Financial Corporation 737909714411
VRTV Veritiv Corporation 8347261005582
FEN First Trust Energy Income and Growth Fund 452029431
JQC Nuveen Credit Strategies Income Fund 153213123199
HSBC HSBC Holdings plc 93997158533013
WISA Summit Wireless Technologies Inc. 60952118617
NEWT Newtek Business Services Corp 11935021206250
ABG Asbury Automotive Group Inc 20942331959572
FFG FBL Financial Group Inc 8816971608
XTNT Xtant Medical Holdings Inc 1181725737
ROST Ross Stores Inc 43520094282430
SNOA Sonoma Pharmaceuticals Inc 2539822400
ULBI Ultralife Corporation 121671111768
AMGN Amgen Inc 85183048571271
NPO EnPro Industries 774701720361
TTC Toro Company The 38969903687116
SGBX SG Blocks Inc. 272475667
NURO NeuroMetrix Inc 176285129605
NHS Neuberger Berman High Yield Strategies Fund 2673714644
SMTS Sierra Metals Inc 1569814599
BB BlackBerry Limited 2110752419752705
NATH Nathan`s Famous Inc 5980858385
TECH Bio Techne Corp 739694766142
RGNX REGENXBIO Inc. 32193294166879
BTU Peabody Energy Corporation 26914083207197
SFST Southern First Bancshares Inc 6190273513
JNJ Johnson & Johnson 1428491716664008
EME EMCOR Group Inc 810294524564
ITIC Investors Title Company 1361212198
IVR INVESCO MORTGAGE CAPITAL INC 34867442984149
ZGNX Zogenix Inc 88452388572095
CLNY Colony Capital Inc 1117717510644331
HSON Hudson Global Inc 13892523
PFPT Proofpoint Inc 25112132548917
TRNO Terreno Realty Corporation 582739690946
LOW Lowe`s Companies Inc 123129989360275
BBGI Beasley Broadcast Group Inc 2961431970
HDSN Hudson Technologies Inc 59552715827302
ZUMZ Zumiez Inc 38482033946356
ABBV AbbVie Inc 5253679560796876
CMU Colonial Municipal Income Trust 90673858
ASMB Assembly Biosciences Inc 541547380932
LMNX Luminex Corporation 16615231002850
AZO AutoZone Inc 832047769066
INFN Infinera Corporation 2404941824523552
SWX Southwest Gas Holdings Inc 786125641551
FET Forum Energy Technologies Inc 63922773836231
XBIO Xenetic Biosciences Inc 3512259973
DENN Denny`s Corporation 18525752107105
CRMT America`s Car Mart Inc 403794407436
CIX CompX International Inc 1249913287
PHG Koninklijke Philips N V 9527191092672
WMT Walmart Inc 1547906317711328
ETO Eaton Vance Tax Advantage Global Dividend Opp 165652114962
OCFC OceanFirst Financial Corp 9940921019545
PRA ProAssurance Corporation 956928782133
LPX Louisiana Pacific Corporation 63448185727589
AMKR Amkor Technology Inc 31126532139824
SITO SITO Mobile Ltd 12642921203014
TYHT Shineco Inc. 181178123678
ZKIN ZK International Group Co Ltd 270402170194
DHXM DHX Media Ltd 22560562121377
SAIL SailPoint Technologies Holdings Inc. 56509147773527
BCRH Blue Capital Reinsurance Holdings Ltd 3126229579
CTRA Contura Energy Inc 9525601213143
GSKY GreenSky Inc. 2369510423486225
ESTC Elastic N.V. 43699795234214
ZFGN Zafgen Inc. 521294701028
BCEL Atreca Inc. 318423433208
LODE Comstock Mining Inc 19467631765204
CI Cigna Corporation 56761975357509
MYOS MYOS RENS Technology Inc 8416778594
GWR Genesee & Wyoming Inc 31728422943438
RBA Ritchie Bros Auctioneers Incorporated 525090325477
SVT Servotronics Inc 335235
BLX Banco Latinoamericano de Comercio Exterior S A 499443440240
SPLP Steel Partners Holdings LP 41203418
RLI RLI Corp 27256522503644
GLIBA GCI Liberty Inc 78236967325805
AGI Alamos Gold Inc 65411768433561
IFRX InflaRx N V 18392081416328
OMI Owens & Minor Inc 1154703010563232
FCSC Fibrocell Science Inc 518836303177
TBPH Theravance Biopharma Inc 38395433303215
BBU Brookfield Business Partners L P 1476623873
WYY WidePoint Corporation 29151201212
HIL Hill International Inc 333713532182
CRSP CRISPR Therapeutics AG 46625154884800
RWLK ReWalk Robotics Ltd 392184374473
LRCX Lam Research Corporation 58703516188220
CHS Chico`s FAS Inc 2181566823018950
GAIA Gaia Inc 18217851770394
HNP Huaneng Power International Inc 5855432398
MITO Stealth BioTherapeutics Corp. 84857157
GRF Eagle Capital Growth Fund Inc 55012691
AEE Ameren Corporation 1095132511956339
CME CME Group Inc 53401204955371
THR Thermon Group Holdings Inc 317847272999
TRIP TripAdvisor Inc 1508509913546433
RMBS Rambus Inc 24384322714246
TTNP Titan Pharmaceuticals Inc 4485381622982
CRIS Curis Inc 497692287489
RFI Cohen & Steers Total Return Realty Fund Inc 3581445139
SGRY Surgery Partners Inc. 64626176613288
OESX Orion Energy Systems Inc 10929758801
MOMO Momo Inc. 76595066865827
TRIL Trillium Therapeutics Inc 47520937184
MVF MuniVest Fund Inc 974311088
WATT Energous Corporation 55050995455868
NTRA Natera Inc. 27357493221660
PRO PROS Holdings Inc 29003002594833
KIRK Kirkland`s Inc 54122184295394
NIHD NII Holdings Inc 58200625198986
L Loews Corporation 26066412871221
OMAB Grupo Aeroportuario del Centro Norte S A B de C V 1468237026
LLIT Lianluo Smart Limited 57404804
PRGS Progress Software Corporation 724298803281
VRSK Verisk Analytics Inc 17892511718642
FHN First Horizon National Corporation 89833696359165
CMCM Cheetah Mobile Inc. 15821241419203
DLA Delta Apparel Inc 237744197634
VHI Valhi Inc 884282708095
FL Foot Locker Inc 102557099001489
TSI TCW Strategic Income Fund Inc 2686323145
FGBI First Guaranty Bancshares Inc 2507825850
CSGS CSG Systems International Inc 26296632305454
WUBA 58 com Inc 33997893411904
NTAP NetApp Inc 1192129114391066
AUDC AudioCodes Ltd 214267196729
VERU Veru Inc 2365052788
OIS Oil States International Inc 57564754517193
VMC Vulcan Materials Company 26727872907821
PRPH ProPhase Labs Inc 2150520025
UROV Urovant Sciences Ltd. 759333795201
BIG Big Lots Inc 67313267481297
VRAY ViewRay Inc 2009347217703440
EVH Evolent Health Inc 1308467114944571
HLNE Hamilton Lane Incorporated 13558641020878
SGOC SGOCO Group Ltd 135466128663
SMG Scotts Miracle Gro Company The 32587183736105
ICCH ICC Holdings Inc 504104
SLG SL Green Realty Corp 27851332799121
HNI HNI Corporation 779637728639
XBIT XBiotech Inc. 32778803451833
UBSI United Bankshares Inc 83855257836281
CSL Carlisle Companies Incorporated 22042942104999
MIN MFS Intermediate Income Trust 4094525739
NMI Nuveen Municipal Income Fund Inc 276305727
MN Manning & Napier Inc 813299803478
AXE Anixter International Inc 726934882761
AWR American States Water Company 19080121838173
OLP One Liberty Properties Inc 117868145927
EVLO Evelo Biosciences Inc. 16427632037796
DOC Physicians Realty Trust 44779884557911
BKN BlackRock Investment Quality Municipal Trust Inc The 115537849
DTF Duff & Phelps Utilities Tax Free Income Inc 963910314
AXL American Axle & Manufacturing Holdings Inc 1371702813645320
IPI Intrepid Potash Inc 27088562579663
CEE The Central and Eastern Europe Fund Inc 389356
KL Kirkland Lake Gold Ltd 47630505126449
GLOG GasLog LP 21679562224066
WNS WNS Holdings Limited 6417150126
CBMG Cellular Biomedicine Group Inc 615217633763
GIB CGI Group Inc 1020991980401
FLR Fluor Corporation 94418789002765
COLD Americold Realty Trust 1740097018977723
DHX DHI Group Inc 1270227747293
PFS Provident Financial Services Inc 22742412158704
BTA BlackRock Long Term Municipal Advantage Trust 152218063
ALSN Allison Transmission Holdings Inc 35087533326258
AIHS Senmiao Technology Limited 6185231717
CVBF CVB Financial Corporation 40819576174896
WIT Wipro Limited 1843686515753115
TUSK Mammoth Energy Services Inc. 23604612275169
INSE Inspired Entertainment Inc 258258237484
WEN Wendy`s Company The 1390842812723743
MOS Mosaic Company The 1457313113761157
MLCO Melco Resorts & Entertainment Limited 30695922088685
WPP WPP plc 379434309855
QIWI QIWI plc 326741311715
HONE HarborOne Bancorp Inc 752004756657
INVA Innoviva Inc 1191739911920686
IT Gartner Inc 30038733407205
GMS GMS Inc. 9170261024943
MPWR Monolithic Power Systems Inc 1021355980369
LYFT Lyft Inc. 2117718819922744
SE Sea Limited 2747946825102711
BPR Brookfield Property REIT Inc 1216998011289635
FPRX Five Prime Therapeutics Inc 12983901216891
GOGL Golden Ocean Group Limited 987261685357
TDF Templeton Dragon Fund Inc 2682861092
CW Curtiss Wright Corporation 654449543013
SOL Renesola Ltd 105429250462
CCU Compania Cervecerias Unidas S A 996691699390
JILL J. Jill Inc. 64012175627242
NZF Nuveen Municipal Credit Income Fund 3688760839
EPD Enterprise Products Partners L P 3134218736964904
CXW CoreCivic Inc 13039402129295
XENT Intersect ENT Inc. 18839711879060
CLGX CoreLogic Inc 23171371745385
FNV Franco Nevada Corporation 21249632703007
NYCB New York Community Bancorp Inc 3877716838661086
BOOM DMC Global Inc 44937915334170
SHEN Shenandoah Telecommunications Co 651586500055
HMTV Hemisphere Media Group Inc 150046155480
FOR Forestar Group Inc 206677417121
LTXB LegacyTexas Financial Group Inc 21040011912404
BCSF Bain Capital Specialty Finance Inc 299840396287
BOE Blackrock Global 7564560529
NEW Puxin Limited 550863320142
CSSE Chicken Soup for the Soul Entertainment Inc 501028361961
VRNT Verint Systems Inc 39783893393050
USFD US Foods Holding Corp. 25591011960773
USAC USA Compression Partners LP 24426261811736
WSO Watsco Inc 17508201683832
XENE Xenon Pharmaceuticals Inc. 348592277874
LULU lululemon athletica inc 29166613325593
CRTX Cortexyme Inc. 493214521269
SBBP Strongbridge Biopharma plc 881968701469
WPRT Westport Fuel Systems Inc 843637836793
WFC Wells Fargo & Company 3944865145166409
ARVN Arvinas Inc. 662922707074
FLOW SPX FLOW Inc 11663661063726
ESQ Esquire Financial Holdings Inc. 5383051709
UMBF UMB Financial Corporation 16833211388332
AIT Applied Industrial Technologies Inc 423351399360
PFMT Performant Financial Corporation 3564542437
YGYI Youngevity International Inc 12999021308392
TSC TriState Capital Holdings Inc 12547281270304
RESI Front Yard Residential Corporation 18719091737562
IO Ion Geophysical Corporation 390632280699
CPS Cooper Standard Holdings Inc 819150731868
AFG American Financial Group Inc 934973789125
MCC Medley Capital Corporation 215048187714
RVNC Revance Therapeutics Inc. 51986045312907
SUNW Sunworks Inc 108784118336
TTI Tetra Technologies Inc 33186433249959
PCRX Pacira Pharmaceuticals Inc 27486333503977
DUK Duke Energy Corporation 82483399731560
AGS PlayAGS Inc. 14774161731515
HAS Hasbro Inc 64124595690498
RBBN Ribbon Communications Inc 733390666205
NNI Nelnet Inc 213443297191
TCS Container Store Group Inc 41117023740789
CSCO Cisco Systems Inc 3465439336445398
INST Instructure Inc. 54495146120546
CRWS Crown Crafts Inc 203776087
ARCO Arcos Dorados Holdings Inc 16887061371833
WWW Wolverine World Wide Inc 56318546150422
CUZ Cousins Properties Incorporated 33343884143020
NEE NextEra Energy Inc 81716537405533
KFY Korn Ferry International 960824783935
GPC Genuine Parts Company 38542003767458
AGR Avangrid Inc 19678102346159
WWR Westwater Resources Inc 3842946530
BAH Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corporation 24613752411129
HVBC HV Bancorp Inc 2253504
DDS Dillard`s Inc 86224447796166
UTL UNITIL Corporation 9460582417
COST Costco Wholesale Corporation 54780805039012
SBGL Sibanye Gold Limited 845783410353404
JLL Jones Lang LaSalle Incorporated 12080891054930
AGEN Agenus Inc 1179409910986170
ESTE Earthstone Energy Inc 14658191421402
KELYB Kelly Services Inc 93180
PDD Pinduoduo Inc. 3025904027330712
BPFH Boston Private Financial Holdings Inc 17813611294210
GERN Geron Corporation 4252158740965284
PNFP Pinnacle Financial Partners Inc 32180052388190
DEI Douglas Emmett Inc 19966802270062
QTRX Quanterix Corporation 721748955753
SVVC Firsthand Technology Value Fund Inc 53694552
TTEC TTEC Holdings Inc 399611357466
PMX PIMCO Municipal Income Fund III 1588628567
PII Polaris Industries Inc 41236103533768
ELY Callaway Golf Company 1227768014156207
VIAV Viavi Solutions Inc 96695889859917
MPLX MPLX LP 1785480818463297
BYFC Broadway Financial Corporation 2180311315
PFD Flaherty & Crumrine Preferred Income Fund Incorporated 31006589
LIVX LiveXLive Media Inc 22164772861856
NYNY Empire Resorts Inc 204956197275
TLRY Tilray Inc. 82359188095023
PHX Panhandle Royalty Company 204721193197
PTR PetroChina Company Limited 376846463915
VCYT Veracyte Inc 18927944567866
LINX Linx S.A. 39899152289
MGTA Magenta Therapeutics Inc. 17847621714659
PAA Plains All American Pipeline L P 1799675520529988
HVT Haverty Furniture Companies Inc 27655282747122
PSTG Pure Storage Inc. 1852519119930360
EGAN eGain Corporation 658052626472
BIIB Biogen Inc 37976263555001
BBY Best Buy Co Inc 76935065842518
SBCF Seacoast Banking Corporation of Florida 19428931690641
CODI Compass Diversified Holdings 181322177115
LEGH Legacy Housing Corporation 260898148491
HL Hecla Mining Company 2891693336891357
WES Western Gas Partners LP 82507587593347
AMPH Amphastar Pharmaceuticals Inc. 17096151904388
SELF Global Self Storage Inc 807310593
NCZ AllianzGI Convertible & Income Fund II 8219467957
ST Sensata Technologies Holding plc 54750175072654
PEG Public Service Enterprise Group Incorporated 81475307902444
FBK FB Financial Corporation 579802527375
CY Cypress Semiconductor Corporation 2848870833638835
ARGX argenx SE 10508421017175
FCAP First Capital Inc 92719103159
KAMN Kaman Corporation 877604925153
TBLT ToughBuilt Industries Inc 16397201325431
OBE Obsidian Energy Ltd 14578631390293
ERIC Ericsson 72721586412460
BCPC Balchem Corporation 869947700818
SILV SilverCrest Metals Inc 315537448106
ENB Enbridge Inc 1458377310400031
SCHL Scholastic Corporation 992155668808
AAC AAC Holdings Inc. 31788342948498
TMCX Trinity Merger Corp 10723618346
PCYO Pure Cycle Corporation 162561210139
IPG Interpublic Group of Companies Inc The 2082234120968692
OLLI Ollie`s Bargain Outlet Holdings Inc. 60952517522250
GES Guess Inc 1281904712165394
BYD Boyd Gaming Corporation 72951587258050
RBC Regal Beloit Corporation 8998841082967
SBT Sterling Bancorp Inc. 254671260812
AHH Armada Hoffler Properties Inc 537763516801
NOVT Novanta Inc 679094797763
CNOB ConnectOne Bancorp Inc 685425812127
SYMC Symantec Corporation 1090841212973556
GAM General American Investors Inc 33701948
KDMN Kadmon Holdings Inc. 90061189705006
CCBG Capital City Bank Group 417438518291
LILAK Liberty Latin America Ltd 55126554891515
TOTA Tottenham Acquisition I Limited 71487148
WTER The Alkaline Water Company Inc 14313482142908
KIDS OrthoPediatrics Corp. 9284901068068
CPSI Computer Programs and Systems Inc 801837815098
GIFI Gulf Island Fabrication Inc 171891135887
TR Tootsie Roll Industries Inc 61749646382465
MHD Blackrock MuniHoldings Fund Inc 8033285
GYRO Gyrodyne LLC 365445
SPE Special Opportunities Fund Inc 31865934
SPG Simon Property Group Inc 1077411210988276
IMRN Immuron Limited 6917689
HTBI HomeTrust Bancshares Inc 9305097533
RJF Raymond James Financial Inc 32265793069319
PDCE PDC Energy Inc 86207457820522
MDR McDermott International Inc 5232047779133107
PEI Pennsylvania Real Estate Investment Trust 3687932239186671
NWHM New Home Company Inc. (The) 580106560247
CHE Chemed Corp 247086265802
GSL Global Ship Lease Inc 7009181229
KMT Kennametal Inc 29742482544017
VLGEA Village Super Market Inc 686175666624
ICLR ICON plc 493478528507
FDS FactSet Research Systems Inc 38534294139541
HPQ HP Inc 1715099719696515
LAD Lithia Motors Inc 30670112921796
GPL Great Panther Silver Limited 1387752952749
EBS Emergent Biosolutions Inc 36438582794482
GEOS Geospace Technologies Corporation 497931365379
MQT Blackrock MuniYield Quality Fund II Inc 35156533
AEHR Aehr Test Systems 347035268719
GCI TEGNA Inc 2020865521191659
FT Franklin Universal Trust 100678893
LANC Lancaster Colony Corporation 14792331678794
TWIN Twin Disc Incorporated 181030159036
EPR EPR Properties 16239131481141
ANH Anworth Mortgage Asset Corporation 20211561388075
INMD InMode Ltd. 6867751685143
ANGI ANGI Homeservices Inc 1649455620437416
TRTX TPG RE Finance Trust Inc. 10658061045047
DTE DTE Energy Company 40694186037100
RNST Renasant Corporation 12931531117746
CLDT Chatham Lodging Trust REIT 12848701217961
RDVT Red Violet Inc 403554408329
AVP Avon Products Inc 1458071520971233
SMBK SmartFinancial Inc 8473067163
DY Dycom Industries Inc 22090592440400
RADA RADA Electronic Industries Ltd 95246104538
DLTR Dollar Tree Inc 46820505847185
CBPO China Biologic Products Holdings Inc 1001073520724
BJRI BJ`s Restaurants Inc 20712422083351
X United States Steel Corporation 5173122349915087
FTNT Fortinet Inc 58531375602527
MGP MGM Growth Properties LLC 20008082749290
RDCM Radcom Ltd 4745423422
NCV AllianzGI Convertible & Income Fund 769413146
WDR Waddell & Reed Financial Inc 1959176320220724
AIMT Aimmune Therapeutics Inc. 1204707414428665
PCTY Paylocity Holding Corporation 11004671309345
AVNS Avanos Medical Inc 26871572608123
BYSI BeyondSpring Inc. 523573551713
OCX OncoCyte Corporation 12659741335724
FISV Fiserv Inc 1391437213391800
TKR Timken Company The 10448491200561
O Realty Income Corporation 906782210966775
STL Sterling Bancorp 117349778426939
GLAD Gladstone Capital Corporation 546581545760
CDOR Condor Hospitality Trust Inc. 284761310
ACY AeroCentury Corp 11161505
GHM Graham Corporation 6819379733
BBBY Bed Bath & Beyond Inc 6757285365220905
HEP Holly Energy Partners L P 933872812272
OBSV ObsEva SA 500476290834
SACH Sachem Capital Corp. 1888124833
SINA Sina Corporation 15775271003189
SKX Skechers U S A Inc 90988337889312
TREX Trex Company Inc 95481719395271
VVPR VivoPower International PLC 7799449873
CENX Century Aluminum Company 64004825922239
DSKE Daseke Inc 22942582500016
FATE Fate Therapeutics Inc 937662110160138
CYRX CryoPort Inc 50609907195052
OTIC Otonomy Inc. 83859132416
CIK Credit Suisse Asset Management Income Fund Inc 3296129333
BBCP Concrete Pumping Holdings Inc 824719862873
ETON Eton Pharmaceutcials Inc. 313931249992
SOI Solaris Oilfield Infrastructure Inc. 69492276760602
INNT Innovate Biopharmaceuticals Inc 13484321069398
FIS Fidelity National Information Services Inc 98275989150063
LXU Lsb Industries Inc 1146647933074
OHAI OHA Investment Corporation 2524910471
LOMA Loma Negra Compania Industrial Argentina Sociedad Anonima 654767451581
VER VEREIT Inc 3510596732438111
TUP Tupperware Brands Corporation 39985684381319
PEGA Pegasystems Inc 8937961177713
PLCE Children`s Place Inc The 70553067430370
PZN Pzena Investment Management Inc 162659122584
HOS Hornbeck Offshore Services 23551692095627
CRCM Care.com Inc. 24749301993561
HABT The Habit Restaurants Inc. 28515212554971
NH NantHealth Inc. 1399586773877
KFS Kingsway Financial Services Inc 525910630
USM United States Cellular Corporation 9106791072282
TPRE Third Point Reinsurance Ltd 1501651688993
ABIL Ability Inc 2297018491
TDY Teledyne Technologies Incorporated 380385390506
SMLP Summit Midstream Partners LP 24521181879429
IBOC International Bancshares Corporation 1041881784335
LEE Lee Enterprises Incorporated 28726932739427
IROQ IF Bancorp Inc 941898
AMRK A Mark Precious Metals Inc 1599621465
M Macy`s Inc 6211915477272989
ROYT Pacific Coast Oil Trust 429360280490
HYT Blackrock Corporate High Yield Fund Inc 5023653730
GHG GreenTree Hospitality Group Ltd. 912948912146
NNC Nuveen North Carolina Quality Municipal Income Fd 6045446
SUP Superior Industries International Inc 1145153984787
GPK Graphic Packaging Holding Company 1692450616346416
QTT Qutoutiao Inc. 1576222815971701
KIN Kindred Biosciences Inc 815258930286
ELVT Elevate Credit Inc. 213134171160
ALE Allete Inc 620307635066
AXU Alexco Resource Corp 17832651487153
ANIK Anika Therapeutics Inc 25529352253118
BITA Bitauto Holdings Limited 74310137126566
GLOG GasLog Ltd 21679562224066
FANG Diamondback Energy Inc 89640686852861
PAR PAR Technology Corporation 27953833010165
HQL Tekla Life Sciences Investors 1092922340
PNNT PennantPark Investment Corporation 637994526392
NMM Navios Maritime Partners LP 4784034556
XSPA XpresSpa Group Inc 10913989829
IBCP Independent Bank Corporation 333139423360
BEAT BioTelemetry Inc 25412612252430
AWI Armstrong World Industries Inc 14518931351026
DISCK Discovery Inc 1462940713671004
TPGH TPG Pace Holdings Corp 714827623
TMST TimkenSteel Corporation 49440724497274
CCM Concord Medical Services Holdings Limited 28253427
ECOR electroCore Inc. 14861621119555
MGRC McGrath RentCorp 520293481560
UVSP Univest Corporation of Pennsylvania 314980324090
STRS Stratus Properties Inc 121905142526
CHNG Change Healthcare Inc. 56541347569607
JAG Jagged Peak Energy Inc. 1768676315409682
PQG PQ Group Holdings Inc. 410922312605
ACRS Aclaris Therapeutics Inc. 30879802630415
THM International Tower Hill Mines Ltd 588097473509
NWN Northwest Natural Holding Company 11595611177479
ROIC Retail Opportunity Investments Corp 56423074945723
ON ON Semiconductor Corporation 2613106925201404
NTIC Northern Technologies International Corporation 6416867273
MGEN Miragen Therapeutics Inc 232242688726
KB KB Financial Group Inc 323649272572
BY Byline Bancorp Inc. 200250156818
MT ArcelorMittal 70936137686352
PROV Provident Financial Holdings Inc 7773668383
HSIC Henry Schein Inc 1837678719312271
PTN Palatin Technologies Inc 2369718424843229
PXS Pyxis Tankers Inc 19666466278
KODK Eastman Kodak Company 28045432564395
SO Southern Company The 1956490919503823
ZNH China Southern Airlines Company Limited 8080578728
YPF YPF Sociedad Anonima 109160248584520
WORK Slack Technologies Inc. 1539389929145866
NJR NewJersey Resources Corporation 33243523858487
EPM Evolution Petroleum Corporation Inc 11188851116793
MMS Maximus Inc 15276051326354
BWB Bridgewater Bancshares Inc. 556833212960
YRD Yirendai Ltd. 16706541485777
BNGO Bionano Genomics Inc 2347167733
EXAS Exact Sciences Corporation 1140266412761557
FHB First Hawaiian Inc. 21264142017553
SUM Summit Materials Inc. 1547413315072895
PCOM Points International Ltd 2344412086
AVX AVX Corporation 24329602442538
DRAD Digirad Corporation 2546735587
NBHC National Bank Holdings Corporation 10111071193660
GSH Guangshen Railway Company Limited 3052218024
ALOT AstroNova Inc 138234121329
PRGX PRGX Global Inc 268955355475
AMNB American National Bankshares Inc 93619102282
MAXR Maxar Technologies Ltd 92468247467645
BATRK Liberty Media Corporation 358815291313
CVX Chevron Corporation 1760529321548740
TSQ Townsquare Media Inc. 2252453665
ENPH Enphase Energy Inc 1126889114364654
MAYS J W Mays Inc 277507
BCC Boise Cascade L L C 9924251157978
ADMA ADMA Biologics Inc 59149815488700
TSU TIM Participacoes S A 35557733257555
APM Aptorum Group Limited 1483914885
SNV Synovus Financial Corp 50493833534050
ONCE Spark Therapeutics Inc. 31027453733230
TNK Teekay Tankers Ltd 15777711016993
IESC IES Holdings Inc 176816153845
CAKE The Cheesecake Factory Incorporated 81175248006067
GRAF Graf Industrial Corp 150770151226
TYL Tyler Technologies Inc 880046670633
NGS Natural Gas Services Group Inc 9188591857
EXLS ExlService Holdings Inc 607979509743
CEN Center Coast Brookfield MLP & Energy Infrastructur 3508042855
BOOT Boot Barn Holdings Inc. 31562633292364
NFBK Northfield Bancorp Inc 14963191160202
MRK Merck & Company Inc 2012979421468468
BVN Buenaventura Mining Company Inc 42491404003354
JACK Jack In The Box Inc 40837333763979
PGP Pimco Global Stocksplus & Income Fund 3472533753
MCD McDonald's Corporation 56809626861681
VRNS Varonis Systems Inc. 19754772486211
EIG Employers Holdings Inc 938868886091
MSD Morgan Stanley Emerging Markets Debt Fund Inc 48099101922
TBI TrueBlue Inc 828368574922
SPFI South Plains Financial Inc. 4061651105
ZS Zscaler Inc. 701712111745912
JOBS 51job Inc 22214582362590
EFC Ellington Financial LLC 588174739036
BSMX Banco Santander Mexico S A Institucion de Ban 81990401485363
IAG Iamgold Corporation 708541511229658
FAMI FARMMI INC. 101628114440
TNC Tennant Company 836427761910
TENX Tenax Therapeutics Inc 181535100213
CBU Community Bank System Inc 35853693524754
NCLH Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd. 51575394850792
ELAN Elanco Animal Health Incorporated 1443644614854869
ATIS Attis Industries Inc 110396100655
NKG Nuveen Georgia Quality Municipal Income Fund 44237623
ZYNE Zynerba Pharmaceuticals Inc. 46095784434413
LKFN Lakeland Financial Corporation 14162271386166
GIS General Mills Inc 1726611418568940
DLHC DLH Holdings Corp 48043480
POST Post Holdings Inc 24231082738827
PHT Pioneer High Income Trust 255166463
CLNC Colony Credit Real Estate Inc 14714111242881
LBTYK Liberty Global plc 795102610531450
ACH Aluminum Corporation of China Limited 9759247865
BK Bank Of New York Mellon Corporation The 117103259899877
NMRD Nemaura Medical Inc 133580132131
ALIM Alimera Sciences Inc 181813313686
GNMK GenMark Diagnostics Inc 24387752416484
STZ Constellation Brands Inc 82718497429417
CTIC CTI BioPharma Corp 279241312718
HPE Hewlett Packard Enterprise Company 3327788145950188
SVRA Savara Inc 11884311049254
HTGM HTG Molecular Diagnostics Inc. 29271152770065
HPP Hudson Pacific Properties Inc 1118211872259
LAUR Laureate Education Inc. 21289673425192
WEI Weidai Ltd. 46675114
SPPI Spectrum Pharmaceuticals Inc 80179358727691
BSMX Banco Santander Mexico S A 81990401485363
TMP Tompkins Financial Corporation 571862583104
STML Stemline Therapeutics Inc 46625336127790
PD PagerDuty Inc. 46597445704881
ORC Orchid Island Capital Inc 26582932849204
MSGN MSG Networks Inc 967199916541184
OIIM O2Micro International Limited 57765609
BKD Brookdale Senior Living Inc 93333069731473
AFIN American Finance Trust Inc 54755757566446
AB AllianceBernstein Holding L P 768217798474
IDEX Ideanomics Inc 27962982646972
MGI Moneygram International Inc 41593813597661
GLU The Gabelli Global Utility and Income Trust 46967528
SIM Grupo Simec S A de C V 22511708
LPSN LivePerson Inc 74939347779628
HNGR Hanger Inc 17422131714784
MXE Mexico Equity and Income Fund Inc The 50372509
SEIC SEI Investments Company 13088671227907
CBAN Colony Bankcorp Inc 9332689619
ONCY Oncolytics Biotech Inc 107243122734
EMD Western Asset Emerging Markets Debt Fund Inc 2323625229
BMRN BioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc 84821688298482
SRDX Surmodics Inc 682599548243
TURN 180 Degree Capital Corp 6599383058
SLP Simulations Plus Inc 425186576007
FULC Fulcrum Therapeutics Inc. 110448182990
GPRK Geopark Ltd 346727256916
CBRL Cracker Barrel Old Country Store Inc 37186653332162
HTD John Hancock Tax Advantaged Dividend Income Fund 64103178185
NBR Nabors Industries Ltd 4987319938185066
FEYE FireEye Inc 1933797819315760
GBR New Concept Energy Inc 247533157369
PT Pintec Technology Holdings Limited 354853321586
AREX Approach Resources Inc 33195812951694
MTLS Materialise NV 17636981545482
CATS Catasys Inc 22544932390377
PIM Putnam Master Intermediate Income Trust 5719230551
CHI Calamos Convertible Opportunities and Income Fund 6944665470
HCP HCP Inc 2582179422615501
FMX Fomento Economico Mexicano S A B de C V 299880291316
PAG Penske Automotive Group Inc 65068746071204
ISCA International Speedway Corporation 304161187397
LILA Liberty Latin America Ltd 445526362718
GRA W R Grace & Co 1001560705404
BPY Brookfield Property Partners L P 62926165866023
OVBC Ohio Valley Banc Corp 8144879783
FSV FirstService Corporation 4627445770
BIP Brookfield Infrastructure Partners LP 13803201443068
NTN NTN Buzztime Inc 1144795
SYNA Synaptics Incorporated 66319595829782
ATTO Atento S.A. 8278969767
RYN Rayonier Inc 17204682144964
FSLR First Solar Inc 1015319710233025
LJPC La Jolla Pharmaceutical Company 52731334463367
IBA Industrias Bachoco S A de C V 35543793
GSK GlaxoSmithKline PLC 68120916599665
PENN Penn National Gaming Inc 1262978812124775
TOPS TOP Ships Inc 119653225314
FG FGL Holdings 43970003888487
SCKT Socket Mobile Inc 1177813144
SAN Banco Santander S A 6674957012524950
TCON TRACON Pharmaceuticals Inc. 607875615387
NVIV InVivo Therapeutics Holdings Corp 3728817113
JCI Johnson Controls International plc 1680006921179262
MPV Barings Participation Investors 2637512819
MDC M D C Holdings Inc 19289981948470
PBFX PBF Logistics LP 194264225527
NTIP Network 1 Technologies Inc 136146014
BAND Bandwidth Inc 12571721175954
UTG Reaves Utility Income Fund 231878160845
HOMB Home BancShares Inc 89546548269836
DNBF DNB Financial Corp 6046448765
TZOO Travelzoo 470627399368
ONCS OncoSec Medical Incorporated 238821244820
IFN India Fund Inc The 3370044049
MRNA Moderna Inc 1276318924033374
WST West Pharmaceutical Services Inc 611687579887
CELP Cypress Energy Partners L.P. 1687921679
LQDT Liquidity Services Inc 664116573663
FAM First Trust Aberdeen Global Opportunity Income Fund 164979512
COR CoreSite Realty Corporation 15941091533874
MLAB Mesa Laboratories Inc 622475607858
MTNB Matinas Biopharma Holdings Inc 52461725129151
TER Teradyne Inc 1121020110089771
EFSC Enterprise Financial Services Corporation 478047444089
EMMS Emmis Communications Corporation 1547012972
VIST Vista Oil & Gas S.A.B. de C.V. 695618504
SAP SAP SE 15399721807533
NNBR NN Inc 44571034344748
NLSN Nielsen N V 1346528413736720
ECC Eagle Point Credit Company Inc 684701691816
ORLY O` Reilly Automotive Inc 13580801071567
EXFO EXFO Inc 1246610746
IRWD Ironwood Pharmaceuticals Inc 2545079726922108
TISI Team Inc 54590485475042
FRT Federal Realty Investment Trust 19849652059078
IDT IDT Corporation 855110717124
SDPI Superior Drilling Products Inc. 5177276857
ADT ADT Inc. 4319124845547809
BCO Brink`s Company The 20485612139120
EYEN Eyenovia Inc. 225845283021
EDAP EDAP TMS S A 6676939898
VOC VOC Energy Trust 6756148949
SIF SIFCO Industries Inc 3077634
JD JD.com Inc. 5170048752436848
CDXC ChromaDex Corporation 36415173685158
TWLO Twilio Inc. 1456669617818973
ATRS Antares Pharma Inc 51425944605826
CNDT Conduent Incorporated 109085529642318
SRC Spirit Realty Capital Inc 126615792710243
TRT Trio Tech International 26924341
CRF Cornerstone Strategic Return Fund Inc The 8512597805
PLG Platinum Group Metals Ltd 408255402482
JPC Nuveen Preferred & Income Opportunities Fund 204667316543
FVE Five Star Senior Living Inc 3194736417
CGO Calamos Global Total Return Fund 731017597
ASRV AmeriServ Financial Inc 135600133691
TRMK Trustmark Corporation 45155514244970
WTT Wireless Telecom Group Inc 4364140314
MKL Markel Corporation 159524143919
LIQT LiqTech International Inc 11997851648306
CTSH Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation 904998711080132
TRCB Two River Bancorp 45163135
SA Seabridge Gold Inc 70558998620786
FMS Fresenius Medical Care Corporation 482744313100
EOLS Evolus Inc. 42767354352229
BRC Brady Corporation 16228951751737
JTD Nuveen Tax Advantaged Dividend Growth Fund 1890126875
NXN Nuveen Insured New York Select Tax Free Income Portfolio 3262132
VVI Viad Corp 233864262819
TIGR UP Fintech Holding Limited 11148011171475
ACC American Campus Communities Inc 17871811930600
ELMD Electromed Inc 79053337
SALM Salem Media Group Inc 146993191868
ASH Ashland Global Holdings Inc 27412601918952
BDL Flanigan`s Enterprises Inc 11621266
GOOD Gladstone Commercial Corporation 276907312614
GSAH GS Acquisition Holdings Corp 717511771
BIOL Biolase Inc 524977697435
CGIX Cancer Genetics Inc 25373261522277
AERI Aerie Pharmaceuticals Inc 919023012316790
EAT Brinker International Inc 1170988111519829
DOX Amdocs Limited 31310522388564
RY Royal Bank Of Canada 48892744740430
CDLX Cardlytics Inc. 27790563407225
MNKD MannKind Corporation 3866732639085364
VPG Vishay Precision Group Inc 192596273944
MXF Mexico Fund Inc The 1772134
AMP AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL SERVICES INC 24858532750012
BCLI Brainstorm Cell Therapeutics Inc 745470653964
ICD Independence Contract Drilling Inc. 10478721272467
THG The Hanover Insurance Group Inc 467993429953
OGS ONE Gas Inc 10281401052575
PLD Prologis Inc 61902136218182
SEDG SolarEdge Technologies Inc. 32469063733617
INSP Inspire Medical Systems Inc. 9568191041465
APVO Aptevo Therapeutics Inc 7814951250937
RETA Reata Pharmaceuticals Inc. 30240063143431
LBRT Liberty Oilfield Services Inc. 61918857073423
INS Intelligent Systems Corporation 10343271007658
ICLK iClick Interactive Asia Group Limited 22508346059
NMIH NMI Holdings Inc 14393311233575
LPTH LightPath Technologies Inc 184445211974
NDSN Nordson Corporation 17100621528956
AC Associated Capital Group Inc 209850204665
SINT SiNtx Technologies Inc 10163036249
DF Dean Foods Company 2867839327126151
EYES Second Sight Medical Products Inc. 45345254342632
CTXS Citrix Systems Inc 96032617782483
NVEC NVE Corporation 6420852483
ALCO Alico Inc 2985724745
TWMC Trans World Entertainment Corp 62531167407
BH Biglari Holdings Inc 5758845500
BGNE BeiGene Ltd. 37025223642042
NBL Noble Energy Inc 3675485831036363
UHAL Amerco 290184276715
FNWB First Northwest Bancorp 75151173873
WYND Wyndham Destinations Inc 33151422771637
EMF Templeton Emerging Markets Fund 1580322584
VHC VirnetX Holding Corp 90176659253714
VEON VEON Ltd 16404314199267
BPOP Popular Inc 18295371443369
AQMS Aqua Metals Inc. 63874056566294
CSGP CoStar Group Inc 383919214060
SBS Companhia de saneamento Basico Do Estado De Sao Paulo Sabesp 37527223379338
OTIV On Track Innovations Ltd 377001345347
PHM PulteGroup Inc 1570735810931415
CDAY Ceridian HCM Holding Inc. 76868046157866
JAX J Alexander`s Holdings Inc 93962158394
NTEC Intec Pharma Ltd. 13916481070684
BNS Bank of Nova Scotia The 644548410773303
HNW Pioneer Diversified High Income Trust 64263260
ORN Orion Group Holdings Inc 376736148144
EMX EMX Royalty Corporation 3003043228
SSYS Stratasys Ltd 60645556324860
FWONA Liberty Media Corporation 911208857110
AXTI AXT Inc 1114699900639
SEM Select Medical Holdings Corporation 32728042659238
RMCF Rocky Mountain Chocolate Factory Inc 3932523349
ETY Eaton Vance Tax Managed Diversified Equity Income Fund 190699304314
SLCA U S Silica Holdings Inc 1603608616563382
SCX L S Starrett Company The 82146098
SONM Sonim Technologies Inc. 131121328749
AVB AvalonBay Communities Inc 17696202937227
SHIP Seanergy Maritime Holdings Corp 451855489
GMDA Gamida Cell Ltd. 3152833390
BAC Bank of America Corporation 8953660487329919
PFE Pfizer Inc 5888903447825798
WBA Walgreens Boots Alliance Inc 2526715026881022
TPVG TriplePoint Venture Growth BDC Corp 837913693261
ANAB AnaptysBio Inc. 36344153448520
UNM Unum Group 66485036616034
MSVB Mid Southern Bancorp Inc 47645989
NSTG NanoString Technologies Inc 23303192111118
PLX Protalix BioTherapeutics Inc 23640822884330
CSTR CapStar Financial Holdings Inc. 150329167574
MVBF MVB Financial Corp 5963456001
SPB Spectrum Brands Holdings Inc 35142783885444
IRET Investors Real Estate Trust 224225152158
LAC Lithium Americas Corp 22961392298465
APH Amphenol Corporation 21310072974070
VTSI VirTra Inc 2623944345
WEA Western Asset Bond Fund 39705305
G Genpact Limited 2150384845597
NRZ New Residential Investment Corp 1616135714369111
PTGX Protagonist Therapeutics Inc. 9141711081810
GPAQ Gordon Pointe Acquisition Corp 60133362
EQ Equillium Inc. 141072128691
SBH Sally Beauty Holdings Inc 2720649027584875
POWI Power Integrations Inc 11642411150552
THO Thor Industries Inc 45519516601243
ARDX Ardelyx Inc. 5038841422449
MGIC Magic Software Enterprises Ltd 1176416203
ALKS Alkermes plc 55998375592670
SNSS Sunesis Pharmaceuticals Inc 1070448133036
MUH Blackrock MuniHoldings Fund II Inc 9911832
JHS John Hancock Income Securities Trust 20442163
NGG National Grid Transco PLC 537808353810
TKKS TKK Symphony Acquisition Corporation 202395228708
AMSC American Superconductor Corporation 30504022948202
NUVA NuVasive Inc 43396264121885
PSXP Phillips 66 Partners LP 32836673264856
PBHC Pathfinder Bancorp Inc 34072381
PFGC Performance Food Group Company 19725731288731
MGU Macquarie Global Infrastructure Total Return Fund Inc 1270113017
RHE Regional Health Properties Inc 9293878717
GBDC Golub Capital BDC Inc 16771671397664
AMTX Aemetis Inc 121624107065
HTGC Hercules Capital Inc 23624772579899
WHR Whirlpool Corporation 50566504704225
NKSH National Bankshares Inc 4638858968
CAMT Camtek Ltd 281441354980
NEWM New Media Investment Group Inc 1650321023068426
AAOI Applied Optoelectronics Inc 78448367674515
MEC Mayville Engineering Company Inc. 9866974107
JEQ Aberdeen Japan Equity Fund Inc 2046153
SAFT Safety Insurance Group Inc 190488207967
ABIO ARCA biopharma Inc 84118406
MYOK MyoKardia Inc. 49140895136160
PNF PIMCO New York Municipal Income Fund 2731446631
CHKP Check Point Software Technologies Ltd 1218214711957690
CERS Cerus Corporation 69995907092466
CL Colgate Palmolive Company 1062148212847530
RGR Sturm Ruger & Company Inc 1045934968285
FTR Frontier Communications Corporation 5545654654642378
PFNX Pfenex Inc. 486236529113
PFL PIMCO Income Strategy Fund 9366892399
MTC MMTEC Inc. 85958141135
ARCH Arch Coal Inc 25340813390051
LOB Live Oak Bancshares Inc. 29376652967294
FCN FTI Consulting Inc 13785511254938
CMS CMS Energy Corporation 75780896888774
EQNR Equinor ASA 41855614704718
RSG Republic Services Inc 29595983067810
WMK Weis Markets Inc 22177422244136
SFIX Stitch Fix Inc. 1722520522385775
MGF MFS Government Markets Income Trust 1798427547
FCPT Four Corners Property Trust Inc 13429711058919
WRN Western Copper and Gold Corporation 225033261180
NLS Nautilus Group Inc The 21281001059852
HMSY HMS Holdings Corp 26825242925091
ASG Liberty All Star Growth Fund Inc 143887261151
SHLX Shell Midstream Partners L.P. 47892085430509
JNPR Juniper Networks Inc 1284752313596845
TSEM Tower Semiconductor Ltd 9933551138072
FBSS Fauquier Bankshares Inc 12521242
ANDE The Andersons Inc 996432906945
APOG Apogee Enterprises Inc 825741415818
FB Meta Inc 2482572925173700
PANW Palo Alto Networks Inc 61044346741612
TAC TransAlta Corporation 704565599151
QUMU Qumu Corporation 2414011
CMCL Caledonia Mining Corporation Plc 1280611080
PMD Psychemedics Corporation 1672511125
HEI Heico Corporation 24710322470758
MAS Masco Corporation 78933368252103
MYF Blackrock MuniYield Investment Fund 23519075
ICPT Intercept Pharmaceuticals Inc 52914575725517
PYX Pyxus International Inc 19631422590931
SHI SINOPEC Shangai Petrochemical Company Ltd 2298148627
NCR NCR Corporation 87771077973433
FII Federated Investors Inc 55672334038125
RUBY Rubius Therapeutics Inc. 84518049183336
ELSE Electro Sensors Inc 45934216
ALGT Allegiant Travel Company 10802351139234
GD General Dynamics Corporation 27916262541647
JCAP Jernigan Capital Inc. 8334871284651
IPHS Innophos Holdings Inc 496411481735
WIRE Encore Wire Corporation 292912224022
BOTJ Bank of the James Financial Group Inc 768295
LEAF Leaf Group Ltd 235341277555
ASTC Astrotech Corporation 9412482695
OTTR Otter Tail Corporation 293008257266
GLP Global Partners LP 5048832020
SIVB SVB Financial Group 11074031299558
BZUN Baozun Inc. 1515483915307368
BWXT BWX Technologies Inc 63388385032258
LBTYA Liberty Global plc 74485438790893
NHI National Health Investors Inc 12473491207190
EMR Emerson Electric Company 62301376026836
HCC Warrior Met Coal Inc. 57379206782658
GNE Genie Energy Ltd 24824582200882
GBL Gamco Investors Inc 272761267638
TKC Turkcell Iletisim Hizmetleri AS 838703612046
HON Honeywell International Inc 64296435706586
HUD Hudson Ltd. 669896874158
JRJC China Finance Online Co Limited 159159119652
PEBO Peoples Bancorp Inc 133589100013
FCBC First Community Bankshares Inc 558562638286
IEA Infrastructure and Energy Alternatives Inc 625499421221
ATHX Athersys Inc 1365463313116976
DCOM Dime Community Bancshares Inc 1034303847764
HSY Hershey Company The 43086254268436
XRF China Rapid Finance Limited 340346292443
GHC Graham Holdings Company 11819996738
MGEE MGE Energy Inc 589731655457
MPC Marathon Petroleum Corporation 1292095115036519
AIG American International Group Inc 1434669218490825
ERI Eldorado Resorts Inc 1691420315448489
EVBG Everbridge Inc. 28196842943606
LX LexinFintech Holdings Ltd. 9659031000219
BFIN BankFinancial Corporation 77347116843
ABTX Allegiance Bancshares Inc. 490207546723
CYAD Celyad SA 11132621546
BBD Banco Bradesco Sa 1617567811595812
SPCB SuperCom Ltd 189834163073
SXI Standex International Corporation 236436141612
EBAY eBay Inc 2225707522679805
CNX CNX Resources Corporation 3381664231304758
ASB Associated Banc Corp 34942403348770
GDV Gabelli Dividend 10480470489
PETZ TDH Holdings Inc. 535003337605
VREX Varex Imaging Corporation 1037597778528
AQST Aquestive Therapeutics Inc. 247624325567
ESTA Establishment Labs Holdings Inc. 628702580232
FDEF First Defiance Financial Corp 109009369069
URI United Rentals Inc 52282675187478
CPIX Cumberland Pharmaceuticals Inc 86692112793
ACRX AcelRx Pharmaceuticals Inc 1409306813474945
BANR Banner Corporation 712862634325
VALE VALE S A 2497380328493821
BSIG BrightSphere Investment Group plc 5954681703210
GOLF Acushnet Holdings Corp. 29377403008228
FMY First Trust 30866189
SEAS SeaWorld Entertainment Inc 81767627852323
GCO Genesco Inc 35700373063727
GFY Western Asset Variable Rate Strategic Fund Inc 3637100
VSTO Vista Outdoor Inc 39784973281932
SRE Sempra Energy 2133820116587527
AUY Yamana Gold Inc 75979975066178
DS Drive Shack Inc 21546423009665
NBW Neuberger Berman California Municipal Fund Inc 95706397
TWNK Hostess Brands Inc 1923553019521310
PG Procter & Gamble Company The 2006693023412660
SLGN Silgan Holdings Inc 27882222586768
ITCB Ita CorpBanca 5220527231
MRIC MRI Interventions Inc 9690491756
H Hyatt Hotels Corporation 30470763384844
AKTS Akoustis Technologies Inc 73671146172553
DOOR Masonite International Corporation 705482618511
CALA Calithera Biosciences Inc. 13295881489486
FELE Franklin Electric Co Inc 651748549711
CIB BanColombia S A 1353871669148
MRBK Meridian Corporation 20831948
PFBC Preferred Bank 947608872205
MAC Macerich Company The 3210674831866419
BGIO BlackRock 2022 Global Income Opportunity Trust 475110972
PPL PPL Corporation 3604739938051679
LTRPA Liberty TripAdvisor Holdings Inc 15346471531532
ACMR ACM Research Inc. 10633994608
AME AMTEK Inc 20941832735703
LYL Dragon Victory International Limited 1811261
CTIB CTI Industries Corporation 1425616179
ICHR Ichor Holdings 30908603062220
CVV CVD Equipment Corporation 78569152
CRR Carbo Ceramics Inc 49297915348445
INCY Incyte Corporation 37156144989308
TANH Tantech Holdings Ltd. 8808492970
TLSA Tiziana Life Sciences plc 8836271
RMBL RumbleOn Inc. 14727751431836
CNXN PC Connection Inc 402791437134
SMED Sharps Compliance Corp 54717417
IMMP Immutep Limited 951821620
BBW Build A Bear Workshop Inc 16031881798432
LRAD LRAD Corporation 4798191120
CEL Cellcom Israel Ltd 74584105454
CORR CorEnergy Infrastructure Trust Inc 578908561267
BLDP Ballard Power Systems Inc 55405265328219
TBBK The Bancorp Inc 440933487537
PKBK Parke Bancorp Inc 9613288430
VSEC VSE Corporation 180349176916
HTLF Heartland Financial USA Inc 822151967922
ARLP Alliance Resource Partners L P 23709942398342
SNA Snap On Incorporated 79791237497203
RP RealPage Inc 80720947762081
CTG Computer Task Group Incorporated 1620818354
GFF Griffon Corporation 28161663037241
KO Coca Cola Company The 3196898734311428
CNA CNA Financial Corporation 463120514321
AZUL Azul S.A. 63443377513615
AGTC Applied Genetic Technologies Corporation 5299670286
AOD Aberdeen Total Dynamic Dividend Fund 46434105174
AKBA Akebia Therapeutics Inc. 1152245711195314
PUK Prudential Public Limited Company 308466317260
CANG Cango Inc. 81187552
MFL Blackrock MuniHoldings Investment Quality Fund 1851111507
MS Morgan Stanley 1214843113437206
OPBK OP Bancorp 10787685174
ADMS Adamas Pharmaceuticals Inc. 28451162008791
KYN Kayne Anderson MLP Midstream Investment Company 15465334515
RELX RELX PLC 11354711146830
VCEL Vericel Corporation 59555085961848
VMW Vmware Inc 71301227752737
AEL American Equity Investment Life Holding Company 14327361350191
SNY Sanofi 24721602258221
MOV Movado Group Inc 17047492014669
AVXL Anavex Life Sciences Corp 62361306351215
DOCU DocuSign Inc. 1048995514789239
ASML ASML Holding N V 13960721446492
AMRN Amarin Corporation plc 4181724951736586
WEX WEX Inc 13177371187220
ACOR Acorda Therapeutics Inc 1589597012857684
FNHC FedNat Holding Company 165460119809
LAIX LAIX Inc. 4000544784
RAD Rite Aid Corporation 1570463416369493
LXFR Luxfer Holdings PLC 13270301275511
TAIT Taitron Components Incorporated 7005718754
VRML Vermillion Inc 22593872320227
EXR Extra Space Storage Inc 48749174972814
NMT Nuveen Massachusetts Municipal Income Fund 138487784
AXP American Express Company 56017586703928
OSPN OneSpan Inc 14298981195071
ATEN A10 Networks Inc. 983077981407
LTHM Livent Corporation 2195060423063335
PLOW Douglas Dynamics Inc 220223268754
RTIX RTI Surgical Inc 10670431030399
RCKT Rocket Pharmaceuticals Inc 66297927207437
NXRT NexPoint Residential Trust Inc 458138358557
HNRG Hallador Energy Company 172672226755
NXJ Nuveen New Jersey Quality Municipal Income Fund 699816211
FMBH First Mid Illinois Bancshares Inc 297889281056
AVD American Vanguard Corporation 834030746531
RVT Royce Value Trust Inc 11027183386
DOYU DouYu International Holdings Limited 11575251355756
SNX Synnex Corporation 15479671538803
LMAT LeMaitre Vascular Inc 17528981741308
SCSC ScanSource Inc 508742409789
GTES Gates Industrial Corporation plc 25972793064732
ARTX Arotech Corporation 357515264505
VCNX Vaccinex Inc. 2159969010
ZTR Virtus Global Dividend & Income Fund Inc 328930426860
ORIT Oritani Financial Corp 24275602419032
BKNG Booking Holdings Inc 11962971197529
FTK Flotek Industries Inc 64449745874150
VTGN VistaGen Therapeutics Inc 14711222083931
LEA Lear Corporation 11921011084634
UEIC Universal Electronics Inc 664158604397
RYI Ryerson Holding Corporation 245324243195
SGA Saga Communications Inc 6280260644
LPT Liberty Property Trust 18119721428773
HRI Herc Holdings Inc 685735454126
LOGM LogMein Inc 22270482618761
VKTX Viking Therapeutics Inc. 2109953122002331
GSHD Goosehead Insurance Inc. 20583691984506
TOT Total S A 10616831728295
NVDA NVIDIA Corporation 109013188944675
EYE National Vision Holdings Inc. 85116477721168
REGN Regeneron Pharmaceuticals Inc 23295062270349
GSM Ferroglobe PLC 919015805491
SSTK Shutterstock Inc 33563463381435
FOXF Fox Factory Holding Corp 16662722137371
TGI Triumph Group Inc 69399606640890
RDHL Redhill Biopharma Ltd 458199423188
RUN Sunrun Inc. 1362409716933353
PGRE Paramount Group Inc. 34665903162451
GGB Gerdau S A 7541422873691882
EXPD Expeditors International of Washington Inc 52525064954546
APPF AppFolio Inc. 14314191595731
SMTA Spirit MTA REIT 518147307458
RGLD Royal Gold Inc 27589672589040
WHF WhiteHorse Finance Inc 5166661685
TRHC Tabula Rasa HealthCare Inc. 59192136332639
UONEK Urban One Inc 24930062303872
MNI McClatchy Company The 417756316788
HCCH HL Acquisitions Corp 5739557895
NTX Nuveen Texas Quality Municipal Income Fund 29051
MSON MISONIX Inc 406943381316
ADES Advanced Emissions Solutions Inc 19272251733605
SR Spire Inc 14685671545821
JCOM j2 Global Inc 48238284912136
LII Lennox International Inc 25279092351466
HCA HCA Healthcare Inc 33072502943555
CVCY Central Valley Community Bancorp 8083882397
RTRX Retrophin Inc. 43802314643638
DPG Duff & Phelps Global Utility Income Fund Inc 2767845943
NLY Annaly Capital Management Inc 2550022934422300
TEF Telefonica SA 22016812621695
PEIX Pacific Ethanol Inc 9933171269551
OCCI OFS Credit Company Inc 20137561
CNC Centene Corporation 3196367434461169
CSPI CSP Inc 1284413553
ACU Acme United Corporation 44113519
MIC Macquarie Infrastructure Corporation 25508452424214
AMRC Ameresco Inc 864300904743
KOD Kodiak Sciences Inc 5293651042345
POPE Pope Resources 15761093
STON StoneMor Partners L P 356152361719
OFC Corporate Office Properties Trust 28974473232556
STXB Spirit of Texas Bancshares Inc. 197357181785
PHK Pimco High Income Fund 713620532604
KMI Kinder Morgan Inc 4066628935389473
BX The Blackstone Group L P 1089424921297348
KW Kennedy Wilson Holdings Inc 31289343167065
PH Parker Hannifin Corporation 20621691776097
UTX United Technologies Corporation 58338026359120
PACQ Pure Acquisition Corp 200080198713
ARW Arrow Electronics Inc 27618762260449
NVS Novartis AG 41948243114976
KEP Korea Electric Power Corporation 1080463970579
USA Liberty All Star Equity Fund 169383608827
JBT John Bean Technologies Corporation 20235591955401
EIGI Endurance International Group Holdings Inc 40460323679648
AOS Smith A O Corporation 86313007578028
EDI Stone Harbor Emerging Markets Total Income Fund 147817143257
HES Hess Corporation 1168882710976079
BKSC Bank of South Carolina Corp 28114997
UFS Domtar Corporation 34002533588662
SLDB Solid Biosciences Inc. 37262383434317
MTG MGIC Investment Corporation 52779034704994
STAG Stag Industrial Inc 360426710294302
SIGA SIGA Technologies Inc 21045182255208
SPTN SpartanNash Company 768890709009
WMB Williams Companies Inc The 2435568626802606
KDP Keurig Dr Pepper Inc 2916044532458171
SPI SPI Energy Co Ltd 4721670702
BGH Babson Global Short Duration High Yield Fund 225252462
ACHC Acadia Healthcare Company Inc 1426779312430238
RYAM Rayonier Advanced Materials Inc 54259602405754
ADPT Adaptive Biotechnologies Corporation 19218552475482
HIX Western Asset High Income Fund II Inc 109222110118
HHC Howard Hughes Corporation The 10850871119697
VIVE Viveve Medical Inc. 41578168953
ATGE Adtalem Global Education Inc 44581033624947
MTFB Motif Bio plc 3545436615
ZDGE Zedge Inc 163339902
SDT SandRidge Mississippian Trust I 182723164040
SIGI Selective Insurance Group Inc 585900737648
GWPH GW Pharmaceuticals Plc 39439043974473
ATKR Atkore International Group Inc. 698051593259
FORK Fuling Global Inc. 82488007
HLF Herbalife Nutrition Ltd 65413586104257
GCBC Greene County Bancorp Inc 3008425713
JAGX Jaguar Health Inc. 146426549612
BTN Ballantyne Strong Inc 1978222103
CEMI Chembio Diagnostics Inc 139459163163
MTSC MTS Systems Corporation 318602464552
MRAM Everspin Technologies Inc. 570934536688
PNR Pentair plc 34846673338457
MTBC Medical Transcription Billing Corp. 188616109213
BRQS Borqs Technologies Inc 16341585
FRD Friedman Industries Inc 71046977
FICO Fair Isaac Corporation 667489608441
CLVS Clovis Oncology Inc 2094306620761101
BHK Blackrock Core Bond Trust 2237628012
HJLI Hancock Jaffe Laboratories Inc. 2538749000
HZO MarineMax Inc 18488321871125
RNR RenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd 849407805493
CONE CyrusOne Inc 35473513436375
CUR Neuralstem Inc 1791423469
SGMA SigmaTron International Inc 2882012562
DSS Document Security Systems Inc 200728123329
LOGI Logitech International S A 32424312463649
HMN Horace Mann Educators Corporation 516166313877
LLEX Lilis Energy Inc. 71507385958893
ABEO Abeona Therapeutics Inc 58825114666609
SIEN Sientra Inc. 33070113200100
PHCF Puhui Wealth Investment Management Co Ltd 1006641
FFIC Flushing Financial Corporation 403215356084
BGI Birks Group Inc 135405974
ULH Universal Logistics Holdings Inc 13926284837
ARES Ares Management Corporation 41990073795554
FFNW First Financial Northwest Inc 44023121835
OPRX OptimizeRx Corporation 734341717901
GNTY Guaranty Bancshares Inc. 135525116137
KFFB Kentucky First Federal Bancorp 724400
KRTX Karuna Therapeutics Inc. 75910164374
NWFL Norwood Financial Corp 5827655982
RENN Renren Inc 858210786748
CMD Cantel Medical Corp 30579954116001