Company Ticker 202020192018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006200520042003200220012000
Biodesix, Inc. BDSX 0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Eargo, Inc. EAR 0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Passage BIO, Inc. PASG 0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Centogene B.V. CNTG 14%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Aesthetic Medical International Holdings Group Limited AIH -26%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Sundial Growers Inc. SNDL -81%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
American Shared Hospital Services AMS -19%6%-8%-22%82%-35%1%1%3%-6%-4%181%-49%-69%9%9%2%53%41%40%-47%
WellCare Health Plans Inc WCG 0%40%17%47%75%-5%17%45%-7%74%-18%186%-70%-38%69%26%0%0%0%0%0%
UnitedHealth Group Incorporated UNH 18%18%15%40%38%18%36%41%9%42%20%15%-54%8%-13%41%51%39%18%15%131%
Quest Diagnostics Incorporated DGX 11%31%-16%9%32%8%28%-6%2%8%-10%17%-1%1%4%9%32%28%-21%1%365%
Owens & Minor Inc OMI 474%-20%-65%-44%1%6%-1%32%6%-3%5%17%-10%38%16%-1%31%36%-10%6%102%
Molina Healthcare Inc MOH 53%17%52%41%-10%12%54%28%21%20%22%30%-54%19%22%-43%84%0%0%0%0%
Laboratory Corporation of America Holdings LH 20%33%-21%24%4%15%18%5%1%-2%17%16%-15%3%36%8%35%59%-43%-8%377%
Humana Inc HUM 10%29%16%23%15%25%40%52%-21%61%25%18%-50%36%2%83%30%129%-15%-23%86%
Hanger Inc HNGR -19%44%20%37%-30%-25%-44%44%46%-12%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Enzo Biochem Inc ENZ -10%-5%-66%17%54%1%52%8%21%-58%-2%10%-62%-11%15%-36%14%28%-37%-1%-46%
Cigna Corporation CI -0%7%-6%52%-9%42%18%64%27%15%4%110%-69%23%18%37%43%44%-55%-29%67%
Centene Corporation CNC -6%-45%14%79%-14%27%76%44%4%56%20%7%-28%12%-7%-7%103%0%0%0%0%
Anthem Inc ANTM 3%17%18%59%5%13%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Veracyte Inc VCYT 69%128%93%-16%8%-25%-33%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
RadNet Inc RDNT -6%100%1%57%4%-28%411%-34%19%-24%38%-39%-67%120%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Psychemedics Corporation PMD -51%-41%-20%-14%153%-30%7%43%25%17%18%25%-54%-14%43%9%42%4%-42%-20%3%
Patterson Companies Inc PDCO 56%4%-43%-10%-7%-4%19%22%18%-2%11%49%-45%-4%6%-23%36%46%7%21%59%
MISONIX Inc MSON -32%13%69%-10%11%-24%120%-30%295%-11%21%144%-83%12%-7%-33%47%15%-59%0%0%
Miragen Therapeutics Inc MGEN 3406%-84%-71%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%-94%-67%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Kewaunee Scientific Corporation KEQU -15%-61%18%22%41%3%17%32%55%-38%-2%65%-53%131%-4%6%-11%0%0%-23%12%
Henry Schein Inc HSIC -1%-15%12%-8%-4%16%19%42%25%5%17%43%-40%25%12%25%3%50%21%7%160%
Genomic Health Inc GHDX 0%0%88%16%-17%10%9%7%7%19%9%0%-14%22%104%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Constellation Alpha Capital Corp CNAC 0%0%5%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Cesca Therapeutics Inc KOOL 0%0%-91%-13%-5%-82%0%21%18%-80%52%35%-73%-63%-11%-24%22%153%-15%38%-26%
Cancer Genetics Inc CGIX -57%2449%-87%37%-59%-51%-52%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
BioTelemetry Inc BEAT 56%-23%100%34%91%16%26%248%-4%-49%-21%-76%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Biocept Inc BIOC 1753%-71%-96%-10%-81%-44%0%0%35%-5%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Anixa Biosciences Inc ANIX -0%-26%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Acadia Healthcare Company Inc ACHC 47%28%-21%-1%-47%2%29%103%134%0%0%-16%-55%-6%53%44%4%70%122%208%-84%
Guardant Health, Inc. GH 62%104%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Celcuity Inc. CELC 1%-59%27%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Fulgent Genetics, Inc. FLGT 301%299%-28%-62%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Invitae Corporation NVTA 185%40%22%14%-3%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
OpGen, Inc. OPGN 63%-11%-72%-84%-39%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Natera, Inc. NTRA 198%139%55%-23%8%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
CareDx, Inc. CDNA 238%-16%243%172%-58%-12%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Trupanion, Inc. TRUP 223%44%-13%89%59%41%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
AAC Holdings, Inc. AAC 0%0%-84%24%-62%-38%0%0%0%2%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%