Transportation Railroads

Company Ticker 202120202019201820172016201520142013
Union Pacific Corporation UNP 4.727.888.387.915.85.085.495.754.71
Norfolk Souther Corporation NSC 5.94010.349.526.635.625.186.396.04
Kansas City Southern KSU -2.4905.46.135.234.494.54.553.18
Guangshen Railway Company Limited GSH 000.521.030.910.831.210.761.46
Genesee & Wyoming Inc GWR 002.744.030004.584.79
Canadian Pacific Railway Limited CP 2.2213.4113.210.518.817.787.956.964.46
Canadian National Railway Company CNI 2.273.734.44.533.873.483.463.472.77
CSX Corporation CSX 1.453.64.173.852.31.812.011.921.83
USD Partners LP USDP 0.51-0.710.250.810.950.980.82-0.570.55