Transportation Marine Transportation

Company Ticker 20212020201920182017201620152014201320122011201020092008200720062005
Tsakos Energy Navigation Ltd TNP -0.80.640.09-0.120.340.521.680.32-0.73-0.92-1.940.50.775.334.795.154.09
Teekay Corporation TK 0.26-0.82-3.08-0.791.370.540.94-0.76-1.63-2.31-5.11-3.671.76-6.480.854.036.83
Ship Finance International Limited SFL 0.27-2.851.440.691.21.732.261.240.992.221.622.092.592.52.312.482.84
Seaspan Corporation SSWN 00000000000000000
Seaspan Corporation SSW 001.471.310000.792.930.81-2.04-1.71.58-3.13-0.20.940
SEACOR Marine Holdings Inc SMHI 2.03-3.18-3.95-3.715000000000000
SEACOR Holdings Inc CKH 00.391.391.571.4312.942.064.711.822.951.9111.256.579.259.048.446.95
Scorpio Tankers Inc STNG -2.120-0.97-5.460.450.511.230.30.11-0.64-2.88-0.180.612.182.1600
Scorpio Tankers Inc SBBC 00000000000000000
Scorpio Bulkers Inc SLTB 00000000000000000
Scorpio Bulkers Inc SALT 000.63-0.180.572.191.04-10.17000000000
Safe Bulkers Inc SB 0.45-0.250.040.160.210.60.440.061.051.271.291.733.032.193.8400
Overseas Shipholding Group Inc OSG -0.30.330.10.150.781.170.02-2.64-125.62-94.90000000
Navios Maritime Partners LP NMM 16-6.13-5.67-0.080.150.160.480.930.8411.331.511.471.560.1500
Navios Maritime Holdings Inc NM -0.08-15.35-12.43-2.331.020.931.09-6.5-10.915.83.712.66.61126.83.80
Navios Maritime Acquisition Corporation NNA -0.331.7-4.75-8.410.20.40.541.2-8.55-1.2-1.2-6.45-0.30000
Navigator Holdings Ltd NVGS 0.05-0.01-0.3-0.10.190.811.711.580.920.820.6000000
Global Ship Lease Inc GSL 0.961.222.52-7.420.510.620.250.10.680.670.19-0.080.910000
Genco Shipping & Trading Limited GNK 0-5.38-2.71-0.861.4513.491.97-187.78-34.2-34.77.240.747.328.440.625.129
Frontline Ltd FRO 0.022.090.78-0.050.411.120.411.190.61-5.3-3410.056.645.738.434.540.55
Euronav NV EURN -0.351.050.090.30.571.162.25-0.39-1.7900000000
Diana Shipping inc DSX -0.01-1.62-0.170.10.952.190.88-0.19-0.260.671.331.591.552.972.110.821.72
DHT Holdings Inc DHT 0.071.610.51-0.330.360.831.070.18-0.24-7.83-7.71.574.3214.0510.9214.2921.25
Danaos Corporation DAC 32.5708.09-3.11.031.281.46-0.040.34-0.960.12-1.360.662.153.952.162.77
Costamare Inc CMRE 1.16-0.180.590.790.771.521.741.381.361.21.451.652.492.12000
Ardmore Shipping Corporation ASC -0.5-0.18-0.69-1.310.380.591.230.07-0.31-0.56-0.37000000
TORM plc TRMD -0.251.192.24-0.480000000000000
TOP Ships Inc TOPS 00000001.845.76-26.36-300.82-17.780.97-4.09177930
StealthGas Inc GASS 0.060.310.05-0.310.140.140.220.320.751.410.410.51-0.61.341.251.311.84
Star Bulk Carriers Corp SBLKZ 00000000000000000
Star Bulk Carriers Corp SBLK 0.360.1-0.170.760.741.50.55-10.65-291.6-73.45-6.25-71.96184.416.757.50.7
Seanergy Maritime Holdings Corp SHIPW 00000000000000000
Seanergy Maritime Holdings Corp SHIP 0-4.92-3.2-3.350.360.840.3930.064.56-83.7-135.20.173.85-90.717.500
Pyxis Tankers Inc PXS -0.11-0.37-0.44-0.390.280.480.03-1.050.0900000000
Pangaea Logistics Solutions Ltd PANL 0.5600.270.420.430.20.47-1.61-0.65-30.7718.68000000
Navios Maritime Containers L P NMCI 000.220.380000000000000
Grindrod Shipping Holdings Ltd GRIN 1.010000000000000000
Globus Maritime Limited GLBS -0.11-194-0.89-0.690.281.681.5911.620.8-328.831.632.8-1459.218.800
Euroseas Ltd ESEA 1.640.580.14-0.180.581.741.37-3.53-22.76-3.40.4-2.1-5.17.718.8167.8
Eagle Bulk Shipping Inc EGLE 1.580-1.230.180.4211.641.8-289.8-83-126-1349972
DryShips Inc DRYS 000.020.22000-1-14.53-0.65-0.210.61-0.13-8.1113.41.683.83
Diana Containerships Inc DCIX 000.24.17137.792.480.063-851011-2200000
Capital Product Partners L P CPLP 2.461.6-7.1-0.60.250.340.370.311.01-0.461.780.541.1521.2200
Dorian LPG Ltd. LPG 1.0701.22-0.710.451.272.140.230.1700000000
Nordic American Offshore Ltd NAO 000-3.10000.34000000000