SUBSCRIBE Log In | Sign Up

Sectors & Industries

Company Ticker 201920182017201620152014201320122011201020092008200720062005
eMagin Corporation EMAN 0.090.120000000000000010.270.260.18-0.22-0.600.060.07-0.06-0.14-0.13-1.59-1.52-1.94
United Microelectronics Corporation UMC 0.130.140.130.10.169999999999999980.150.170.110.140.330.05-0.260.160.380.08
Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Ltd TSM 2.142.252.172.011.871.551.191.100.880.990.520.610.630.760.59
STMicroelectronics N V STM 1.151.440.980.330.190.14-0.56-1.310.720.92-1.29-0.88-0.530.830.29
Sequans Communications S A SQNS 0.57000000000000010.350.290000000000000040.410000000000000030.4-0.58-0.78-0.95-0.01-0.11-----
Semiconductor Manufacturing International Corporation SMI -----0.230.270.00-0.570.03-2.15-1.000.000.00-0.50
Renesola Ltd SOL 0.440000000000000060.172.771.570.24000000000000002-1.70-14.20-14.000.009.70-2.45-2.152.001.600.10
NeoPhotonics Corporation NPTN 0.430.741.080.350000000000000030.36000000000000004-0.61-1.11-0.62-1.420.99-3.72-14.80-0.89--
MaxLinear Inc MXL 0.410000000000000030.681.16000000000000011.490.84-0.19-0.37-0.40-0.680.300.06-0.19---
MagnaChip Semiconductor Corporation MX 1.39000000000000010.69000000000000010.722.451.2000000000000002-3.44-1.822.93-0.291.89-----
JinkoSolar Holding Company Limited JKS 0.981.560.645.545.342.481.28-11.16-0.786.62-0.43----
Inphi Corporation IPHI 0.190.66999999999999990.50.91999999999999990.4-0.69-0.45-0.730.070.610.05-2.66---
DAQO New Energy Corp DQ 1.355.378.664.751.82000000000000032.00-10.25-16.004.7511.59-----
AU Optronics Corp AUO -----0.580.15-2.13-2.320.260.950.742.060.390.74
ASE Technology Holding Co Ltd ASX 0.260.389999999999999960.439999999999999950.390.360.390.300.230.250.300.120.100.190.28-0.08
Xperi Corporation XPER 2.62.381.481.832.413.18-3.48-0.58-0.381.141.420.100.931.270.66
Xilinx Inc XLNX 3.533.30000000000000032.612.282.12.191.791.952.391.291.311.241.021.000.87
Viavi Solutions Inc VIAV 0.560.50.330.260.24000000000000002-0.080.24-0.240.31-0.28-4.22-0.18-0.12-0.73-1.45
Ultra Clean Holdings Inc UCTT 0.961.772.30.70.350000000000000030.380.360.201.010.87-0.94-2.430.720.830.12
Tower Semiconductor Ltd TSEM 0.941.512.19999999999999971.73000000000000022.89999999999999950.07-2.72-1.43-0.90-2.70-10.65-11.84-16.94-15.74-38.23
Texas Instruments Incorporated TXN 5.125.4300000000000014.27000000000000053.232.732.571.911.511.882.621.151.441.832.781.39
Synaptics Incorporated SYNA 3.173.052.82.835.111.262.891.571.801.501.350.670.630.230.87
SuperCom Ltd SPCB 0.130.230.320.040.40.450.700.590.38-1.36-3.91-10.16-10.925.50-5.25
SunPower Corporation SPWR 0.91999999999999990.891.16000000000000012.041.79000000000000031.550.70-3.01-6.281.750.35-1.550.350.37-0.68
SPI Energy Co Ltd SPI ------20.00---------
Skyworks Solutions Inc SWKS 5.526.596.345.2200000000000015.092.381.451.051.190.750.560.670.36-0.550.16
Silicon Motion Technology Corporation SIMO 1.183.212.113.21.881.300.811.401.28-0.17-1.050.541.210.930.72
Silicon Laboratories Inc SLAB 2.142.86999999999999972.342.011.42000000000000020.871.141.470.791.571.570.673.640.540.86
Semtech Corporation SMTC 1.11.43000000000000021.16000000000000010.890.74-2.440.621.321.120.020.610.710.420.550.70
SemiLEDS Corporation LEDS 0.8210.972.36000000000000030.42000000000000004-8.70-15.80-18.00-8.802.40-5.60----
Rubicon Technology Inc RBCN 0.460.44.4700000000000010.82000000000000011.32-17.00-13.50-2.5016.1012.80-4.801.90-272.20-1,465.70-475.20
Rambus Inc RMBS 0.30.77000000000000010.50.480.510.22-0.30-1.21-0.391.30-0.88-1.90-0.33-0.130.28
QuickLogic Corporation QUIK 0.489999999999999940.150000000000000020.180000000000000020.290000000000000040.31-0.23-0.27-0.29-0.210.00-0.32-0.32-0.38-0.320.08
Quantenna Communications Inc QTNA ------20.72---------
Qorvo Inc QRVO 5.395.134.364.013.510.18-0.76--------
Power Integrations Inc POWI 1.842.15000000000000042.28000000000000021.811.63000000000000011.931.88-1.201.141.670.820.060.850.310.51
Pixelworks Inc PXLW 0.230.120.210.270.42-0.44-0.45-0.31-0.400.030.470.59-1.92-12.69-2.70
Photronics Inc PLAB 0.460.590.20.470000000000000030.63000000000000010.410.290.440.280.43-0.97-5.060.560.660.95
OSI Systems Inc OSIS 4.53.883.63000000000000032.312.932.332.152.241.711.280.630.78-1.12-0.17-0.15
On Track Innovations Ltd OTIV ------0.29-0.09-0.54-0.22-0.25-1.02-1.22-1.09-0.47-0.96
ON Semiconductor Corporation ON 1.481.961.160.930.84000000000000010.430.33-0.210.030.650.14-1.130.680.800.21
O2Micro International Limited OIIM 0.329999999999999960.450.190.210000000000000020.62-0.50-0.50-0.830.280.35-0.07-0.340.640.020.20
NXP Semiconductors N V NXPI 8.065.917.054.814.762.171.36-0.461.57-1.99-0.78-19.74---
NVIDIA Corporation NVDA 3.626.8900000000000014.06000000000000052.011.260.740.900.940.43-0.12-0.051.310.760.550.17
NVE Corporation NVEC 2.88999999999999973.22.732.592.742.292.432.342.762.472.041.511.000.390.37
MoSys Inc MOSY 0.640.141.340.93999999999999980.5-6.60-5.50-7.002.80-7.20-6.10-5.90-2.80-1.70-1.00
Monolithic Power Systems Inc MPWR 2.382.44000000000000041.831.290.96000000000000010.890.590.430.380.780.540.670.33-0.080.17
Micron Technology Inc MU 3.5912.3500000000000016.570.381.962.541.13-1.040.171.85-2.35-2.14-0.420.570.29
Microchip Technology Incorporated MCHP 5.056.045.023.21999999999999982.521.820.621.652.151.161.311.401.621.131.01
Mellanox Technologies Ltd MLNX 5.673.71999999999999980.92999999999999991.981.7999999999999998-0.54-0.542.550.270.380.390.681.180.030.00
Maxim Integrated Products Inc MXIM 2.172.812.441.83999999999999991.56999999999999981.231.521.291.610.400.030.980.871.141.35
Marvell Technology Group Ltd MRVL 0.380.990.92999999999999990.351.010.630.540.991.340.540.23-0.19-0.020.320.11
MACOM Technology Solutions Holdings Inc MTSI 0.90000000000000010.151.571.581.12-0.330.39-0.25-54.130.040.05-9.67---
LightPath Technologies Inc LPTH 0.160000000000000030.090.270.080.12000000000000001-0.020.02-0.09-0.17-0.07-0.62-1.03-0.58-0.86-1.05
Lattice Semiconductor Corporation LSCC 0.470000000000000030.220000000000000030.10.170.260.400.19-0.250.650.48-0.06-0.33-2.090.03-0.43
Kulicke and Soffa Industries Inc KLIC 0.442.132.040.890.380.810.782.131.731.92-0.67-0.020.570.78-1.51
Kopin Corporation KOPN 0.280.430.380.440.28-0.45-0.08-0.290.050.130.290.04-0.10-0.030.15
IPG Photonics Corporation IPGP 4.437.43999999999999957.264.854.553.792.972.812.411.130.120.790.650.260.16
Intermolecular Inc IMI ------0.47-0.20-0.02-3.99-2.86-2.62-1.39---
Intel Corporation INTC 4.894.593.46999999999999982.71999999999999982.342.311.892.132.392.010.770.921.180.861.40
Integrated Device Technology Inc IDTI -----0.58-0.140.400.450.23-6.220.18-0.04-0.520.12
Himax Technologies Inc HIMX 0.090.090000000000000010.170.310.170.390.360.300.060.190.210.490.570.390.00
Hanwha Q CELLS Co Ltd HQCL -----0.00-1.50-29.70-17.6017.90-3.90-8.104.204.800.00
GSI Technology Inc GSIT 0.290000000000000040.210000000000000020.290000000000000040.0600000000000000050.22-0.230.140.230.640.380.330.240.320.190.21
FormFactor Inc FORM 0.80.7710.610.18000000000000002-0.34-1.06-0.70-1.31-3.75-3.15-1.651.471.210.73
First Solar Inc FSLR 3.13000000000000032.273.09000000000000034.996.153.903.67-1.11-0.467.687.534.242.030.07-0.13
Finisar Corporation FNSR -----1.09-0.060.461.000.22-4.95-2.05-1.28-0.88-4.08
Enphase Energy Inc ENPH 0.57000000000000010.140.410000000000000031.290.48000000000000004-0.19-0.62-1.24-25.73-28.96-25.92-2.72-9.22--
EMCORE Corporation EMKR 0.670.660.290.190.180.160.19-1.66-1.54-1.14-7.00-4.80-4.604.24-1.12
DSP Group Inc DSPG 0.280.230.270.390.120.160.12-0.37-0.70-0.32-0.36-7.48-0.160.740.99
Diodes Incorporated DIOD 2.922.391.370.76999999999999990.87000000000000011.310.560.511.091.680.170.661.271.160.86
Cypress Semiconductor Corporation CY 0.861.150.640.210000000000000020.760.11-0.32-0.160.900.40-1.03-1.892.230.26-0.69
Cree Inc CREE 0.530.330.280.229999999999999980.691.000.740.391.331.450.340.380.720.981.18
Cirrus Logic Inc CRUS 2.942.24.023.62.31.652.001.292.820.590.05-0.070.310.60-0.16
ChipMOS TECHNOLOGIES INC IMOS 1.810.94000000000000010.94000000000000010.83000000000000011.162.191.861.110.082.87-9.06-13.133.273.872.11
CEVA Inc CEVA 0.430000000000000050.420000000000000040.80.660.33000000000000007-0.040.300.590.770.510.410.420.06-0.01-0.12
Canadian Solar Inc CSIQ 1.72000000000000023.551.481.583.194.110.63-4.53-2.111.161.41-0.32-0.02-0.50-
Cabot Microelectronics Corporation CCMP 6.7399999999999995.93999999999999953.833.03000000000000022.07000000000000032.042.191.712.202.130.481.641.421.361.32
Broadcom Inc AVGO 17.36999999999999718.6114.49.828.330.992.192.252.191.69-0.200.38-0.74--
AXT Inc AXTI 0.140.300000000000000040.260.160.07-0.05-0.250.090.610.57-0.07-0.030.160.03-0.54
Applied Optoelectronics Inc AAOI 1.450.86000000000000014.2200000000000011.310.920.28-0.14-3.56-20.21-13.06-----
Applied Materials Inc AMAT 3.05000000000000034.4499999999999993.251.761.180.870.210.091.450.70-0.230.701.200.970.73
Analog Devices Inc ADI 5.1400000000000015.954.683.07000000000000033.15000000000000041.982.142.132.812.330.852.651.501.481.08
Amkor Technology Inc AMKR 0.720.540.650.690.339999999999999970.550.500.240.390.910.67-2.501.110.90-0.78
Ambarella Inc AMBA 1.260.82000000000000011.051.47000000000000022.68000000000000060.850.600.300.50------
Alpha and Omega Semiconductor Limited AOSL 0.640.670.660.390.42000000000000004-0.12-0.220.501.511.78-0.11-3.41---
Advanced Micro Devices Inc AMD 0.480.350.220000000000000030.250.61-0.53-0.11-1.600.660.640.45-5.15-6.08-0.340.40
nLIGHT, Inc. LASR 0.229999999999999980.27-------------
Summit Wireless Technologies, Inc. WISA 0.47000000000000011.55-------------
SMART Global Holdings, Inc. SGH 1.45000000000000026.582.25------------
Aquantia Corp. AQ ------24.83---------
Ameri Holdings, Inc. AMRH 0.070.560.750.50.020.000.000.000.00-0.180.00-0.000.000.00
Acacia Communications, Inc. ACIA 1.09999999999999990.57000000000000011.472.8400000000000003-0.23---------
Atomera Incorporated ATOM 0.851.021.072.4400000000000004--3.10---------
Everspin Technologies, Inc. MRAM 0.66999999999999991.02000000000000021.671.02--4.00---------
Ichor Holdings ICHR 0.91000000000000012.72.430.45-0.16---------
SolarEdge Technologies, Inc. SEDG 2.972.692.231.55999999999999981.210.000.000.00-------
Adesto Technologies Corporation IOTS 0.190.310.210000000000000020.760.37-16.48-15.14--------
Resonant Inc. RESN 0.790.981.261.581.36-2.16-8.62--------