SUBSCRIBE Log In | Sign Up

Sectors & Industries

Company Ticker 201920182017201620152014201320122011201020092008200720062005
WidePoint Corporation WYY -0.020.040.050.060000000000000005-0.12-0.030.010.000.100.02-0.02-0.01-0.010.00
Wipro Limited WIT 0.240.270.340.520.57000000000000010.270.250.200.220.190.130.150.130.090.07
Unisys Corporation UIS 2.111.942.371.932.90000000000000040.892.082.842.715.454.75-3.62-2.26-8.10-50.90
Sogou Inc SOGO 0.180000000000000020.280.1------------
Shutterstock Inc SSTK 0.731.050.721.030.710.610.771.790.640.44-----
SCIENCE APPLICATIONS INTERNATIONAL CORPORATION SAIC 5.274.773.732.52.832.273.663.660.000.00---0.000.00
Ringcentral Inc RNG 0.170.050.340.340.43000000000000005-0.72-1.39-1.58-0.640.35-----
Renren Inc RENN 0.271.311.611.580.710.900.90-1.050.70-4.70-----
PROS Holdings Inc PRO 0.961.171.311.571.2999999999999998-1.270.110.170.23-0.070.210.400.450.320.16
Perspecta Inc PRSP 2.021.42-------------
Luxoft Holding Inc LXFT -----1.591.240.89-------
LiveRamp Holdings Inc RAMP 2.270.73000000000000010.250.40.300000000000000040.120.750.96-0.290.550.48-0.100.800.680.74
Leidos Holdings Inc LDOS 5.164.3900000000000013.73999999999999983.40000000000000043.55999999999999961.946.190.686.564.924.363.924.2810.324.36
Leaf Group Ltd LEAF 0.83000000000000010.941.491.151.17-14.26-1.140.37-1.35-14.30-23.90-26.35-10.60--
Infosys Limited INFY 0.540.80.980.92999999999999991.110.390.380.380.330.290.280.260.190.120.10
Fang Holdings Limited SFUN 0.060.169999999999999980.110.380.300000000000000040.570.710.370.250.160.14----
Evertec Inc EVTC 1.811.741.461.681.690.84-0.341.010.33------
EPAM Systems Inc EPAM 4.693.94000000000000042.772.09999999999999961.741.401.281.170.630.790.220.00---
DXC Technology Company DXC 6.56000000000000058.4599999999999996.82--6.284.92-3.974.735.287.313.202.212.643.95
CoreLogic Inc CLGX 2.472.3222.09000000000000031.64000000000000010.791.111.08-0.69-0.512.06-0.28-0.032.924.92
Cars com Inc CARS 1.481.831.64--0.00---------
CACI International Inc CACI 10.429.987.047.2799999999999996.22999999999999955.386.355.964.613.472.952.552.512.722.61
Bitauto Holdings Limited BITA 0.660.683.010.270.661.770.940.532.06-5.80-----
Autohome Inc ATHM 4.1099999999999993.86000000000000032.38999999999999971.591.34999999999999991.070.720.35-------
Zynga Inc ZNGA 0.250.020.050.130.13-0.26-0.05-0.28-1.400.11-0.31-0.18---
Zix Corporation ZIXI 0.260.20.130.160.180000000000000020.070.170.170.340.62-0.07-0.08-0.13-0.34-1.20
YY Inc YY 3.036.756.233.89999999999999952.832.861.340.29-1.99------
Workday Inc WDAY 1.241.331.391.691.23-1.01-1.62-2.710.000.000.00----
Virtusa Corporation VRTU 1.56999999999999981.39000000000000010.80.84000000000000011.671.271.110.790.660.500.500.761.030.11-
Verisk Analytics Inc VRSK 4.384.123.213.123.092.372.021.921.631.300.700.830.72--
VeriSign Inc VRSN 5.014.68999999999999953.633.312.86999999999999972.523.491.950.864.641.28-1.87-0.631.551.63
Verint Systems Inc VRNT 2.582.241.631.432.11000000000000030.990.960.560.310.06-2.88-6.43-1.260.050.58
Tucows Inc TCX 1.431.58999999999999991.64000000000000011.510.540.370.360.440.160.680.120.120.120.16
TSR Inc TSRI 1.020.150000000000000020.250.240.23-0.04-0.26-0.030.100.070.300.560.600.540.94
Travelzoo TZOO 0.40.380.180.470000000000000030.280.88-0.431.140.200.800.32-0.250.571.010.45
The KEYW Holding Corporation KEYW ------0.34-0.310.030.020.51-0.180.000.00--
Synchronoss Technologies Inc SNCR 1.684.93-1.45000000000000021.72000000000000020.960.580.690.430.120.390.370.710.350.50
Sykes Enterprises Incorporated SYKE 1.72.0221.851.881.350.870.661.06-0.221.051.480.981.050.59
support com Inc SPRT 0.190.10.110000000000000010.360000000000000040.25-0.190.57-0.33-1.17-1.17-0.93-1.23-1.41-0.570.30
Streamline Health Solutions Inc STRM 0.0600000000000000050.140.210000000000000020.250.49-0.94-0.480.00-0.310.14-0.15-0.080.010.270.06
Stellar Acquisition III Inc STLR ---------------
Sphere 3D Corp ANY 1.641.661.14000000000000010.480.67-106.00-38.00--------
Sohu com Limited SOHU 3.344.8800000000000018.755.823.31-4.43-0.471.663.933.623.574.060.900.680.77
Simulations Plus Inc SLP 0.50.40.360000000000000040.310.260.180.180.190.170.130.080.100.080.040.02
Scientific Games Corp SGMS 0.331.062.233.612.92-2.77-0.36-0.70-0.14-1.61-0.43-0.050.550.700.81
Ribbon Communications Inc RBBN 1.59000000000000030.61000000000000010.610.090.74-0.34-0.40-0.90-0.25-0.20-0.10-2.25-0.452.000.10
RealNetworks Inc RNWK 0.790.660.561.162.18-2.00-1.661.28-0.790.26-6.55-6.961.163.246.80
Proofpoint Inc PFPT 1.010.971.06999999999999981.531.8599999999999999-1.61-0.79-0.85-5.03-5.84-----
Perion Network Ltd PERI 0.490.370.210000000000000020.270.41.741.561.021.712.552.521.41-0.960.480.48
Perficient Inc PRFT 1.611.240.97000000000000010.80.970.700.670.520.370.230.050.330.540.350.28
Pegasystems Inc PEGA 1.270.60.560.470000000000000030.50.420.490.280.13-0.080.430.150.090.030.07
PDF Solutions Inc PDFS 0.160.240000000000000020.130.329999999999999960.450.580.671.250.070.00-0.69-3.48-0.10-0.020.24
Park City Group Inc PCYG 0.090.20.130.110.12000000000000001-0.19-0.05-0.14-0.09-0.01-0.48-0.35-0.340.22-0.50
Pareteum Corporation TEUM 0.020.180000000000000020.714.09--3.75-5.00-5.25-6.00-32.75-8.00-13.25-31.75-0.70-0.25
Open Text Corporation OTEX 1.210.970.912.613.240.910.630.540.530.390.270.250.110.030.10
OneSpan Inc OSPN 0.440.420000000000000040.40.541.280.850.280.400.470.280.310.640.550.330.21
NextGen Healthcare Inc NXGN 0.620.550.61000000000000010.740.70000000000000010.260.721.281.060.840.810.720.610.430.31
NetScout Systems Inc NTCT 1.280.741.381.421.791.170.960.760.870.670.49-0.060.230.180.09
Net Element Inc NETE 0.891.112.850.550.2-27.30-170.00-77.00-137.00-6.00-----
MTech Acquisition Corp MTECW ---------------
MTech Acquisition Corp MTEC ---------------
Monotype Imaging Holdings Inc TYPE -----0.810.780.760.610.510.380.43-1.55-7.370.05
MIND C T I Ltd MNDO 0.190.260.20.220.270.290.120.230.230.261.04-0.30-0.550.040.19
Marin Software Incorporated MRIN 1.82999999999999983.612.51000000000000020.389999999999999960.8600000000000001-6.79-9.52-41.99-30.02------
Liberty TripAdvisor Holdings Inc LTRPB 0.81.230.210000000000000020.030.5299999999999999-0.30-0.1013.35-------
Liberty TripAdvisor Holdings Inc LTRPA 0.81.2319.260.030.5299999999999999-0.30-0.1013.35-------
JMU Limited JMU ------50.40-41.40--------
Jack Henry & Associates Inc JKHY 3.65999999999999973.993.163.28000000000000022.762.191.941.741.591.381.221.161.140.960.81
Intersections Inc INTX ------1.660.131.040.971.11-0.36-0.930.390.540.70
Inpixon INPX 1.65.34.840.390.4-7,563.79-6,303.15-1,440.72-360.180.000.00----
Innovative Solutions and Support Inc ISSC 0.120.169999999999999980.410.190.120.010.110.180.040.040.30-0.47-0.52-0.171.02
Innodata Inc INOD 0.070.050.140.160.14-0.04-0.430.280.18-0.030.280.260.18-0.30-0.07
Greenpro Capital Corp GRNQ 0.010.01---0.000.000.00-------
Glu Mobile Inc GLUU 0.130.080.57000000000000010.250.040.08-0.28-0.32-0.37-0.38-0.61-3.63-0.28-2.50-4.46
Formula Systems 1985 Ltd FORTY 1.79999999999999981.970.711.231.27999999999999985.595.681.723.111.361.410.882.820.740.01
Fiserv Inc FISV 3.80999999999999963.09999999999999965.124.43999999999999953.871.491.221.110.820.820.770.870.650.630.68
Evolving Systems Inc EVOL 0.080.30.290000000000000040.390.320.470.320.482.880.490.480.300.06-1.76-0.32
Ebix Inc EBIX 3.093.733.172.872.291.671.531.801.751.511.030.760.400.210.15
Digimarc Corporation DMRC 2.80000000000000032.862.442.38000000000000032.18-2.22-0.101.120.760.55-0.390.010.000.00-
CSP Inc CSPI 0.490.459999999999999960.660.60000000000000010.510.370.101.910.100.25-1.05-0.111.030.520.20
CSG Systems International Inc CSGS 3.012.612.092.342.261.061.381.511.280.671.261.541.341.271.09
Creative Realities Inc CREXW ---------------
Creative Realities Inc CREX 0.083.010.110.080.1-4.20-3.00-34.23-51.65-66.07-100.60-211.71-123.12-1,457.96-1,078.08
Computer Task Group Incorporated CTG 0.390.229999999999999980.219999999999999970.20.480000000000000040.640.920.960.710.520.380.490.250.210.14
Computer Programs and Systems Inc CPSI 1.44000000000000021.921.381.451.622.942.952.712.341.711.391.421.191.481.37
Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation CTSH 44.173.553.122.81000000000000052.352.021.721.431.190.890.720.580.390.29
ChinaCache International Holdings Ltd CCIH ------0.04-0.23-0.120.12-1.40-1.76----
Cerner Corporation CERN 2.412.212.21999999999999982.141.981.501.131.130.880.700.580.570.380.340.28
Carbonite Inc CARB ------0.35-0.41-0.74-1.84-5.90-4.78----
Brightcove Inc BCOV 0.210000000000000020.270.460.190.16-0.53-0.36-0.57-4.75-4.98-1.70-3.98-7.91--
Borqs Technologies Inc BRQS -0.20.75------------
Automatic Data Processing Inc ADP 5.774.983.863.592.993.142.892.822.522.402.632.342.042.681.79
Asure Software Inc ASUR 0.310.439999999999999950.360.450000000000000070.24-0.04-0.29-0.60-0.14-0.25-2.09-2.803.13-0.93-1.73
Aspen Technology Inc AZPN 3.662.422.191.78999999999999981.590.920.47-0.150.11-1.180.570.270.50-0.20-1.97
Amdocs Limited DOX 4.183.663.693.363.122.622.532.311.861.691.571.741.651.481.35
Altaba Inc AABA -----7.451.263.280.820.900.420.290.470.521.28
Allscripts Healthcare Solutions Inc MDRX 0.350.530.470000000000000030.40.33-0.37-0.59-0.010.390.420.210.310.050.220.23
Agilysys Inc AGYS 0.470.430.58000000000000010.290000000000000040.20.77-0.06-1.02-2.440.15-12.580.137.590.940.69
8x8 Inc EGHT 1.190.590.130.050.040.030.190.990.100.06-0.040.00-0.16-0.42-0.35
PagSeguro Digital Ltd. PAGS 1.14000000000000010.73-------------
MTech Acquisition Corp. MTECU ---------------
Zscaler, Inc. ZS 0.250.16999999999999998-------------
Bilibili Inc. BILI 0.490.53-------------
AGM Group Holdings Inc. AGMH ---------------
Endava plc DAVA 1.150.6799999999999999-------------
CooTek (Cayman) Inc. CTK 0.01--------------
Upwork Inc. UPWK 0.140.09-------------
StoneCo Ltd. STNE 0.490.22000000000000003-------------
Yext, Inc. YEXT 0.97000000000000010.83999999999999990.5------------
Veritone, Inc. VERI 1.923.476.5600000000000005------------
CarGurus, Inc. CARG 0.360.210.04------------
RumbleOn, Inc. RMBL 1.31.67000000000000020.51------------
NantHealth, Inc. NH 0.461.741.231.02--1.13---------
trivago N.V. TRVG 0.050.210000000000000020.09------------
Inovalon Holdings, Inc. INOV 0.420.290.230000000000000040.230.470.490.240.400.18------
GoDaddy Inc. GDDY 0.960.490000000000000050.320.410.62-1.11-1.58-2.21-------
Ooma, Inc. OOMA 0.71000000000000010.670.72000000000000010.77999999999999990.96-1.18-3.54--------
Castlight Health, inc. CSLT 0.230.20.360.520.85-1.16-6.28-4.44-3.27------
Aerohive Networks, Inc. HIVE ------0.80-4.84-4.20-2.87------
Five9, Inc. FIVN 0.170.160.160.260.49-1.00-7.82-5.82-2.99------
Zendesk, Inc. ZEN 1.060.91999999999999991.021.030.94-1.26-1.04-1.67-------
Globant S.A. GLOB 1.771.39000000000000010.87000000000000011.040.91999999999999990.790.48-0.060.25------