Technology Diversified-Commercial-Services

Company Ticker 202220212020201920182017201620152014
GEE Group Inc JOB 0-0.110-1.45-0.880.160.040.03-0.56
United Rentals Inc URI 06.8212.215.1113.1210.68.718.055.15
Triton International Limited TRTN 02.734.164.544.352.780.2103.52
Textainer Group Holdings Limited TGH 02.6700.990.880.771.321.93.34
Korn Ferry International KFY 03.530.33.231.312.371.631.951.48
Exterran Corporation EXTN 0-1.98-3.09-2.990.680.411.770.423.36
Air Lease Corporation AL 01.454.395.094.63.664.543.192.38
Aercap Holdings N V AER 03.68-2.348.436.836.346.926.244.54
ShiftPixy Inc PIXY 0-0.430-13.91-0.530.31000
Rent A Center Inc RCII 01.543.733.10.160.6112.031.81
Quest Resource Holding Corporation QRHC 00.090.050-0.160.380.410.05-0.8
Mitcham Industries Inc MINDP 000000000
Mitcham Industries Inc MIND 0-1.8-1.54-1.13-2.060.92000.36
McGrath RentCorp MGRC 01.554.163.933.242.121.591.61.75
Heidrick & Struggles International Inc HSII 01.77-1.952.42.521.11.060.920.37
FlexShopper Inc FPAY 0-0.02-0.17-0.11-1.392.010.890.19-1.3