Miscellaneous Business Services

Company Ticker 20212020201920182017201620152014201320122011201020092008200720062005
Xometry, Inc. XMTR 00000000000000000
First Advantage Corp. FA 00000000000000000
Paymentus Holdings, Inc. PAY 00000000000000000
Zhihu Inc. ZH 00000000000000000
ACV Auctions Inc. ACVA 00000000000000000
CynergisTek Inc CTEK -0.0801.490.190.630.230.110.180.18-0.36-0.39-0.240-0.03-0.03-0.72-0.63
Worldpay Inc WP 000.120.040000.750.870.470.40.2500000
WNS Holdings Limited WNS 1.0422.261.891.721.511.580.790.410.270.40.080.190.220.650.52-0.19
WEX Inc WEX -0.82-5.562.263.864.94.274.535.183.822.483.432.253.553.221.271.810.46
Western Union Company The WU 0.9802.451.871.791.71.671.591.431.691.841.361.211.241.111.191.21
WageWorks Inc WAGE 0000.590000.50.620.331.43-15.700000
Visa Inc V 2.304.154.823.73.012.681.951.720.560.890.680.510.15000
Viad Corp VVI -4.39012.43.143.191.72.591.060.290.450.02-5.252.12.142.911.7
Total System Services Inc TSS 001.813.140001.721.291.291.150.991.091.261.21.260.99
Sotheby& 39 s BID 001.052.090001.681.881.572.462.34-0.10.383.21.721
Ritchie Bros Auctioneers Incorporated RBA 0.81.541.361.110.81.141.130.850.870.740.720.620.880.960.720.551.54
Nielsen N V NLSN 1.8-0.02-1.17-22.082.342.5411.940.750.230.46-1.79-2.61000
MSCI Inc MSCI 4.3506.445.273.983.032.322.431.831.481.410.810.80.660.960.850.65
MOGU Inc MOGU -0.48-3.11-2.9-8.840000000000000
Maximus Inc MMS 2.803.883.323.182.892.172.111.671.091.140.980.650.09-0.10.030.42
Mastercard Incorporated MA 1.836.387.786.494.593.763.463.12.562.191.481.411.12-0.190.80.040.2
Global Payments Inc GPN 1.551.952.362.843.93.184.691.691.381.191.31.240.231.010.880.770.58
FleetCor Technologies Inc FLT 4.458.139.928.817.836.45.574.243.362.521.761.341.131.350.8600
Fidelity National Information Services Inc FIS -0.050.254.855.254.423.843.222.351.681.551.531.150.441.112.861.371.53
Fair Isaac Corporation FICO 7.518.986.844.854.044.123.432.722.482.551.791.421.331.71.821.591.86
Envestnet Inc ENV 0.12-0.06-0.330.120.870.410.750.380.10.010.23-0.05-0.120.19000
DHI Group Inc DHX -0.59-0.620.240.140.210.380.440.510.270.590.490.280.20.24-3.26-47.75-18.67
Conduent Incorporated CNDT -0.02-0.61-9.29-2.060.850.290-0.4000000000
CBIZ Inc CBZ 1.081.411.261.090.870.8610.581.750.630.560.420.510.490.490.330.24
Broadridge Financial Solutions Inc BR 3.614.423.573.683.732.782.582.121.690.971.321.371.581.361.421.21.19
Alliance Data Systems Corporation ADS 11.214.486.0517.4918.4815.914.077.877.426.585.453.482.492.82.032.321.64
Accenture plc ACN 4.638.127.316.916.124.234.814.524.933.843.392.662.442.641.971.591.56
Zillow Group Inc ZG 0.24-0.72-1.48-0.610.291.221.16-0.36-0.120.180-0.53-1.02-0.5-0.48-0.30
Zillow Group Inc Z 0.24-0.72-1.48-0.610.291.170.22-0.36-0.120.180000000
Waitr Holdings Inc WTRH -0.080.15-4-1.710000000000000
TuanChe Limited TC 0-3.36-1.59-0.82000.150000000000
The9 Limited NCTY 0000000-2.25-11.25-10.11-5.43-9.03-7.021.533.574.891.08
TechTarget Inc TTGT 0.230.610.60.450.240.090.210.12-0.050.10.12-0.03-0.120.040.08-0.42-0.24
Steel Connect Inc STCN -0.490-0.940.490.40.810.61-0.32-0.86-0.87-0.8-0.54-4.390.191.010.30.6
Stamps com Inc STMP 0.3303.338.999.767.263.422.252.712.31.730.380.380.530.50.690.44
SPAR Group Inc SGRP 0.060.160.11-0.070.070.020.050.150.150.140.10.110.030.01-0.13-0.030.04
SITO Mobile Ltd SITO 00-1.18-0.680.40.210.2-0.31-0.4-0.2-0.6000000
SilverSun Technologies Inc SSNT 0.10.041.510.060.140.260.190.050.08-0.30.6-3.9000-0.60
ServiceSource International Inc SREV -0.140-0.2-0.270.130.070.2-1.15-0.29-0.580.21-0.040.180.080.1600
Rimini Street Inc RMNI -0.19-0.19-0.12-1.280000000000000
Resources Connection Inc RECN 0010.770.660.720.790.510.50.940.53-0.260.391.031.081.171.11
Radware Ltd RDWR 0.180.20.470.250.150.050.520.530.390.680.470.22-0.16-0.8-0.31-0.040.24
QuinStreet Inc QNST 0.150.570.131.350.150.170.21-3.36-1.570.280.550.460.390.26000
QIWI plc QIWI 0.991.951.20.921.061.151.121.651.090.570000000
Priority Technology Holdings Inc PRTH 0-0.990.0900000000000000
Points International Ltd PCOM -0.0500.860.540.230.230.330.30.230.540.260.130-0.3000
PFSweb Inc PFSW -0.11-0.28-0.110.060.390.180.46-0.28-0.39-0.12-0.36-0.65-0.46-1.58-0.14-1.6-0.14
PayPal Holdings Inc PYPL 1.9201.681.841.461.250.580.340.7800000000
OptimizeRx Corporation OPRX -0.02-0.15-0.230.020.070.050.02-0.12-0.06-0.09-0.45-0.45-1.08-1.05-0.5100
NIC Inc EGOV 01.010.740.870.770.830.630.590.490.40.350.280.220.190.190.170.1
NetEase Inc NTES 1.81020.596.8712.513.48.055.855.644.443.922.62.091.811.311.140.82
Moneygram International Inc MGI -0.32-0.1-0.85-0.370.860.690.561.10.73-0.69-9.03-8.77-11.87-33.52-103.5211.610.48
MercadoLibre Inc MELI 0.69-0.08-3.71-0.822.543.472.851.632.662.31.731.270.750.420.2200.05
Marchex Inc MCHX -0.12-0.76-0.08-0.060.130.360.15-0.420.04-0.820.06-0.07-0.05-2.7-0.030.050.04
Liquidity Services Inc LQDT 0.390.17-0.58-0.470.90.421.730.971.261.470.290.440.210.410.390.310.18
Limelight Networks Inc LLNW -0.32-0.16-0.140.080.020.10.23-0.25-0.37-0.32-0.23-0.220.4-0.76-1.26-0.130.01
Kingold Jewelry Inc KGJI 00-1.890.751.041.40.330.720.440.60.520.410.260.180-0.280
International Money Express Inc IMXI 0.5700.52-0.280000000000000
InnerWorkings Inc INWK 00-0.12-1.460.410.40.260.82-0.170.760.340.240.130.320.450.210.12
HMS Holdings Corp HMSY 00.410.980.640.490.660.480.160.450.570.550.470.360.270.190.070.12
GRAVITY Co Ltd GRVY 4.8904.985.433.621.682.01-2.64-2.36-1.81.840.520.880-3.6-1.76-1.76
ExlService Holdings Inc EXLS 1.742.591.951.622.51.981.730.961.421.261.10.880.530.490.930.580.32
Exela Technologies Inc XELA -1.090-3.42-1.090.830.0100000000000
eBay Inc EBAYL 00000000000000000
eBay Inc EBAY 16.67.892.431.941.651.592.110.042.181.992.461.361.831.360.250.790.78
Ctrip com International Ltd CTRP 001.110.290000.130.550.40.560.530.340.240.20.230.11
CoStar Group Inc CSGP 2.045.938.66.543.933.571.511.461.050.370.620.640.941.260.820.650.34
comScore Inc SCOR -0.49-0.67-5.33-2.76000.89-0.29-0.07-0.35-0.49-0.050.130.830.880.65-2.3
Collectors Universe Inc CLCT 001.390.690.91.080.820.890.710.840.662.19-1.85-1.66-0.050.380.59
China Recycling Energy Corporation CREG 0.30-1.87-7.620.050.370.232.82.90.73.93.82.1-0.71-8.181.1
CDK Global Inc CDK 7.421.870.442.852.752.151.451.421.2400000000
Cass Information Systems Inc CASS 0.9702.072.032.332.151.951.561.531.531.521.351.081.271.191.010.73
Cardtronics plc CATM 001.050.082.82.922.570.820.520.961.580.960.13-1.84-4.13-0.06-0.27
BSQUARE Corporation BSQR -0.05-0.14-0.71-1.080.750.170.490.2-0.470.08-0.040.56-0.270.190.23-0.05-0.14
Booking Holdings Inc BKNG -5.421.44111.8283.2677.167.4154.4645.6736.1127.6620.6310.359.883.743.051.684.21
B Riley Financial Inc RILY 11.397.562.950.581.411.280.85-0.60.712.380.4-7.818.20.6300
ALJ Regional Holdings Inc ALJJ -0.080-0.53-0.030.110.310.270.480.050.220.210.1100.130.160.06-0.09
Akamai Technologies Inc AKAM 1.883.362.911.761.872.052.021.841.611.121.070.90.780.790.560.342.11
3PEA International Inc TPNL 00000000.060.010.050000000
EVO Payments, Inc. EVOP -0.060-0.31-0.70000000000000
GreenSky, Inc. GSKY 0.270.140.490.410000000000000
i3 Verticals, Inc. IIIV -0.150.420.60.420000000000000
Uxin Limited UXIN -0.210-0.55-2.190000000000000
Pinduoduo Inc. PDD 0-3.71-0.24-2.020000000000000
Farfetch Limited FTCH -0.03-9.75-1.27-0.590000000000000
Emerald Expositions Events, Inc. EEX 0-8.79-0.45-0.340.9900-0.13000000000
Tabula Rasa HealthCare, Inc. TRHC -0.850-1.57-2.480.280.10-1.23000000000
Etsy, Inc. ETSY 1.682.690.50.60.370.130.31-0.38-0.02-0.090000000
First Data Corporation FDC 000.171.05000-458-95200000000
China Customer Relations Centers, Inc. CCRC 00000000.110.1900000000
TriNet Group, Inc. TNET 2.883.992.992.651.70.960.830.220.240.630.31000000
GrubHub Inc. GRUB 0-1.680.411.210.990.730.550.30.120.190.36000000
HealthEquity, Inc. HQY 0.04-0.020.851.070.70.290.26-1.260.2500000000
Alibaba Group Holding Limited BABA 2.4708.334.13.692.441.651.610.570.260.07-0.0500000
LendingClub Corporation LC -0.40-0.37-0.30.170.290.04-0.440-0.1-1.32-1.23-1.450000