SUBSCRIBE Log In | Sign Up

Sectors & Industries

Company Ticker 201920182017201620152014201320122011201020092008200720062005
CynergisTek Inc CTEK 0.210000000000000020.650.630.230.110.180.18-0.36-0.39-0.240.00-0.03-0.03-0.72-0.63
Worldpay Inc WP -----0.750.870.470.400.250.000.00---
WNS Holdings Limited WNS 2.492.191.72000000000000021.50999999999999981.580.790.410.270.400.080.190.220.650.52-0.19
WEX Inc WEX 8.357.584.94.274.535.183.822.483.432.253.553.221.271.810.46
Western Union Company The WU 1.711.921.791.69999999999999971.671.591.431.691.841.361.211.241.111.191.21
WageWorks Inc WAGE -----0.500.620.331.43-15.70-----
Visa Inc V 5.6099999999999994.823.69999999999999973.01000000000000022.67999999999999971.951.720.560.890.680.510.150.000.000.00
Viad Corp VVI 3.51999999999999963.53.13999999999999973.191.70000000000000022.591.060.290.450.02-5.252.102.142.911.70
Total System Services Inc TSS -----1.721.291.291.150.991.091.261.201.260.99
Sotheby& 39 s BID -----1.681.881.572.462.34-0.100.383.201.721.00
Ritchie Bros Auctioneers Incorporated RBA 1.331.07999999999999980.81.14000000000000011.130.850.870.740.720.620.880.960.720.551.54
Nielsen N V NLSN 1.671.532.082.342.541.001.940.750.230.46-1.79-2.61---
MSCI Inc MSCI 6.43999999999999955.273.97999999999999953.03000000000000022.32000000000000032.431.831.481.410.810.800.660.960.850.65
MOGU Inc MOGU 0.97000000000000010.48-------------
Maximus Inc MMS 3.883.323.17999999999999972.892.172.111.671.091.140.980.650.09-0.100.030.42
Mastercard Incorporated MA 7.7799999999999996.494.593.763.46000000000000043.102.562.191.481.411.12-0.190.800.040.20
Global Payments Inc GPN 5.81000000000000054.953.90000000000000043.17999999999999974.68999999999999951.691.381.191.301.240.231.010.880.770.58
FleetCor Technologies Inc FLT 11.249.937.836.45.574.243.362.521.761.341.131.350.86--
Fidelity National Information Services Inc FIS 6.425.254.4200000000000013.843.222.351.681.551.531.150.441.112.861.371.53
Fair Isaac Corporation FICO 6.6300000000000014.44.044.123.43000000000000062.722.482.551.791.421.331.701.821.591.86
Envestnet Inc ENV 1.231.270.870.410000000000000030.750.380.100.010.23-0.05-0.120.19---
DHI Group Inc DHX 0.240000000000000020.180.210000000000000020.380.440.510.270.590.490.280.200.24-3.26-47.75-18.67
Conduent Incorporated CNDT 0.611.050.85000000000000010.29--0.400.00--------
CBIZ Inc CBZ 1.311.130.870.8610.581.750.630.560.420.510.490.490.330.24
Broadridge Financial Solutions Inc BR 4.524.213.732.78000000000000022.582.121.690.971.321.371.581.361.421.201.19
Alliance Data Systems Corporation ADS 16.33000000000000221.7118.4815.914.077.877.426.585.453.482.492.802.032.321.64
Accenture plc ACN 7.496.916.1199999999999994.234.81000000000000054.524.933.843.392.662.442.641.971.591.56
Zillow Group Inc ZG 1.490.320.290000000000000041.221.16-0.36-0.120.180.00-0.53-1.02-0.50-0.48-0.30-
Zillow Group Inc Z 1.490.320.290000000000000041.170.22-0.36-0.120.18-------
Waitr Holdings Inc WTRH 0.890.52-------------
TuanChe Limited TC 0.330.36000000000000004--0.15000000000000002----------
The9 Limited NCTY ------2.25-11.25-10.11-5.43-9.03-7.021.533.574.891.08
TechTarget Inc TTGT 0.560.440000000000000060.240.090.210000000000000020.12-0.050.100.12-0.03-0.120.040.08-0.42-0.24
Steel Connect Inc STCN 0.610.250.40.810.61-0.32-0.86-0.87-0.80-0.54-4.390.191.010.300.60
Stamps com Inc STMP 3.63999999999999979.9200000000000029.7599999999999987.263.41999999999999952.252.712.301.730.380.380.530.500.690.44
SPAR Group Inc SGRP 0.140.090.070.020.050.150.150.140.100.110.030.01-0.13-0.030.04
SITO Mobile Ltd SITO 0.250.69000000000000010.40.210000000000000020.2-0.31-0.40-0.20-0.600.000.000.000.000.000.00
SilverSun Technologies Inc SSNT 0.57000000000000010.220000000000000030.140.260.190.050.08-0.300.60-3.900.000.000.00-0.60-
ServiceSource International Inc SREV 0.080.120.130.070.2-1.15-0.29-0.580.21-0.040.180.080.16--
Rimini Street Inc RMNI 0.110.14-------------
Resources Connection Inc RECN 1.040.980.660.720.78999999999999990.510.500.940.53-0.260.391.031.081.171.11
Radware Ltd RDWR 0.570.310000000000000050.150000000000000020.050.520.530.390.680.470.22-0.16-0.80-0.31-0.040.24
QuinStreet Inc QNST 0.130.40.150000000000000020.169999999999999980.20999999999999996-3.36-1.570.280.550.460.390.26---
QIWI plc QIWI 1.380.961.061.15000000000000011.121.651.090.57-------
Priority Technology Holdings Inc PRTH 0.09--------------
Points International Ltd PCOM 0.650.540.230000000000000040.229999999999999980.330.300.230.540.260.130.00-0.30---
PFSweb Inc PFSW 0.050.30.390.180000000000000020.46-0.28-0.39-0.12-0.36-0.65-0.46-1.58-0.14-1.60-0.14
PayPal Holdings Inc PYPL 2.351.83999999999999991.461.250.58000000000000010.340.780.00-------
OptimizeRx Corporation OPRX 0.240000000000000020.050.070.050.02-0.12-0.06-0.09-0.45-0.45-1.08-1.05-0.51--
NIC Inc EGOV 0.760.880.770.83000000000000010.630.590.490.400.350.280.220.190.190.170.10
NetEase Inc NTES 23.47.0712.513.3999999999999998.055.855.644.443.922.602.091.811.311.140.82
Moneygram International Inc MGI 0.210000000000000020.50.85999999999999990.69000000000000010.561.100.73-0.69-9.03-8.77-11.87-33.52-103.5211.6010.48
MercadoLibre Inc MELI 2.520.82000000000000012.543.472.85000000000000051.632.662.301.731.270.750.420.220.000.05
Marchex Inc MCHX 0.030.080.130.360000000000000040.15-0.420.04-0.820.06-0.07-0.05-2.70-0.030.050.04
Liquidity Services Inc LQDT 0.260.430000000000000050.90.420000000000000041.730.971.261.470.290.440.210.410.390.310.18
Limelight Networks Inc LLNW 0.170.080.020.10.23-0.25-0.37-0.32-0.23-0.220.40-0.76-1.26-0.130.01
Kingold Jewelry Inc KGJI 2.470.741.041.40.330.720.440.600.520.410.260.180.00-0.280.00
International Money Express Inc IMXI 0.590.36-------------
InnerWorkings Inc INWK 0.130.180.410.399999999999999970.260.82-0.170.760.340.240.130.320.450.210.12
HMS Holdings Corp HMSY 0.990.90.490.660.480.160.450.570.550.470.360.270.190.070.12
GRAVITY Co Ltd GRVY 4.985.433.621.682.0100000000000002-2.64-2.36-1.801.840.520.880.00-3.60-1.76-1.76
ExlService Holdings Inc EXLS 2.552.342.51.981.730.961.421.261.100.880.530.490.930.580.32
Exela Technologies Inc XELA 0.660.770.830.01-0.00---------
eBay Inc EBAYL ---------------
eBay Inc EBAY 2.291.93999999999999971.651.58999999999999992.110.042.181.992.461.361.831.360.250.790.78
Ctrip com International Ltd CTRP -----0.130.550.400.560.530.340.240.200.230.11
CoStar Group Inc CSGP 9.127.43.92999999999999973.57000000000000031.511.461.050.370.620.640.941.260.820.650.34
comScore Inc SCOR 1.111.6--0.8899999999999999-0.29-0.07-0.35-0.49-0.050.130.830.880.65-2.30
Collectors Universe Inc CLCT 1.40.69000000000000010.89999999999999991.080.820.890.710.840.662.19-1.85-1.66-0.050.380.59
China Recycling Energy Corporation CREG 0.31-0.050.370.230000000000000042.802.900.703.903.802.10-0.701.00-8.181.10
CDK Global Inc CDK 3.21000000000000043.48999999999999982.752.151.451.421.240.000.00------
Cass Information Systems Inc CASS 2.062.332.332.15000000000000041.951.561.531.531.521.351.081.271.191.010.73
Cardtronics plc CATM 2.161.89000000000000012.82.922.57000000000000030.820.520.961.580.960.13-1.84-4.13-0.06-0.27
BSQUARE Corporation BSQR 0.530.780.750.170.490.20-0.470.08-0.040.56-0.270.190.23-0.05-0.14
Booking Holdings Inc BKNG 103.4292.9477.167.4154.4645.6736.1127.6620.6310.359.883.743.051.684.21
B Riley Financial Inc RILY 2.791.251.41000000000000011.280.8500000000000001-0.600.712.380.40-7.8018.200.603.00--
ALJ Regional Holdings Inc ALJJ 0.530.140.110.310.270.480.050.220.210.110.000.130.160.06-0.09
Akamai Technologies Inc AKAM 3.552.691.86999999999999992.052.021.841.611.121.070.900.780.790.560.342.11
3PEA International Inc TPNL -----0.060.010.05-------
EVO Payments, Inc. EVOP 0.66999999999999990.55-------------
GreenSky, Inc. GSKY 0.880.5-------------
i3 Verticals, Inc. IIIV 0.50.42000000000000004-------------
Uxin Limited UXIN 0.410000000000000030.48-------------
Pinduoduo Inc. PDD 0.642.52-------------
Farfetch Limited FTCH 1.25000000000000020.32999999999999996-------------
Emerald Expositions Events, Inc. EEX 1.111.280.99---0.13---------
Tabula Rasa HealthCare, Inc. TRHC 0.440.339999999999999970.279999999999999970.1--1.23---------
Etsy, Inc. ETSY 0.750.60.370.130.31-0.38-0.02-0.09-------
First Data Corporation FDC ------458,000.00-952,000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
China Customer Relations Centers, Inc. CCRC -----0.110.19--------
TriNet Group, Inc. TNET 2.882.541.70000000000000020.960.83000000000000010.220.240.630.31------
GrubHub Inc. GRUB 0.621.210.990.73000000000000010.550.300.120.190.36------
HealthEquity, Inc. HQY 1.310.82000000000000010.70000000000000020.290000000000000040.26-1.260.25--------
Alibaba Group Holding Limited BABA 6.13.63.69000000000000042.44000000000000041.651.610.570.260.07-0.05-----
LendingClub Corporation LC 0.210.070.170.290.04-0.440.00-0.10-1.32-1.23-1.450.000.00--