Finance Specialty-Insurers

Company Ticker 202220212020201920182017201620152014
Trinity Capital Inc. TRIN 000000000
Stewart Information Services Corporation STC 05.5103.32.012.12.611.951.24
Marsh & McLennan Companies Inc MMC 03.5103.43.233.923.413.052.65
First American Corporation The FAF 04.826.165.764.613.553.212.642.15
Fidelity National Financial Inc FNF 044.993.822.262.482.472.173.08
Brown & Brown Inc BRO 01.191.691.411.221.921.871.710.71
Arthur J Gallagher & Co AJG 02.844.23.523.43.062.742.561.97
Argo Group International Holdings Ltd ARGO 02.7-1.53-0.251.834.593.883.694.96
Argo Group International Holdings Ltd ARGD 000000000
Aon plc AON 05.668.446.354.596.546.596.194.66
Investors Title Company ITIC 017.7120.810.5911.5410.7410.246.314.74
Fanhua Inc FANH 00.580.770.51.051.070.390.550.51
Erie Indemnity Company ERIE 02.925.616.065.513.954.023.343.18
eHealth Inc EHTH 0-0.891.650.942.554.92.221.36-0.88
CorVel Corp CRVL 01.732.392.532.31.821.431.361.61
Goosehead Insurance Inc. GSHD 00.050.510.22-0.660000
AXA Equitable Holdings Inc. EQH 00-1.56-5.053.260000