Finance Major Banks

Company Ticker 202120202019201820172016201520142013
Synovus Financial Corp SNV 2.382.293.483.472.541.981.661.330.88
KeyCorp KEY 1.341.271.621.711.371.121.080.990.97
Hilltop Holdings Inc HTH 2.675.012.441.281.651.492.111.171.4
Associated Banc Corp ASB 1.141.861.911.891.531.261.191.161.1
SVB Financial Group SIVB 19.1222.8421.7318.119.917.316.625.314.67
SmartFinancial Inc SMBK 1.231.621.891.450.940.720.220.520.08
Sandy Spring Bancorp Inc SASR 2.772.183.252.822.521.961.521.77
Peoples Financial Services Corp PFIS 2.4943.493.372.672.612.332.341.21
Pacific Premier Bancorp Inc PPBI 1.730.432.622.262.031.571.340.960.54
Fifth Third Bancorp FITB 1.871.833.363.061.841.91.591.662.02
East West Bancorp Inc EWBC 3.0104.614.813.452.972.652.412.09