Energy Natural Gas Distribution

Company Ticker 20212020201920182017201620152014201320122011201020092008200720062005
Plains Group Holdings L P PAGP 0.01-3.071.962.110.680.460.531.250.2700000000
Plains All American Pipeline L P PAA 0.14-3.832.712.710.951.191.272.382.82.42.441.21.661.321.231.441.36
Phillips 66 Partners LP PSXP 0.783.274.2942.552.1721.470.400000000
Nustar Energy L P NS 0.30-2.3-2.770.691.892.592.1-4-3.612.783.193.474.222.732.832.86
MPLX LP MPLX 1.34-0.812.291.050.591.511.551.030.170000000
Magellan Midstream Partners L P MMP 2.253.624.465.843.813.643.373.692.561.921.831.421.111.110.781.121.02
Holly Energy Partners L P HEP 1.141.612.131.71.91.71.61.20.881.291.3811.590.661.120.80.85
Enbridge Inc ENBA 00000000000000000
Enbridge Inc ENB 1.31.11.991.131.61.711.741.10.50.781.31.32.021.720.920.80.68
Delek Logistics Partners L P DKL 1.834.182.612.652.092.082.512.851.940.340000000
Buckeye Partners L P BPL 001.1-0.410002.281.492.321.21.652.491.332.912.642.69
Andeavor Logistics LP ANDX 0002.570000.961.471.891.11000000
Blueknight Energy Partners L P L L C BKEPP 00000000000000000
Blueknight Energy Partners L P L L C BKEP 1.76-0.91-0.17-1.610.250.390.410.20.250.32-0.61-0.91-0.470.460.5500
BP Midstream Partners LP BPMP 0.711.561.61.270.21000000000000
Noble Midstream Partners LP NBLX 01.493.183.964.060.900000000000
PBF Logistics LP PBFX 0.5901.711.732.172.362.180.93000000000
Shell Midstream Partners, L.P. SHLX 0.7301.661.51.281.291.140.1000000000