Consumer Services Real Estate Investment Trusts

Company Ticker 20212020201920182017201620152014201320122011201020092008200720062005
Presidio Property Trust, Inc. SQFT 00000000000000000
Power REIT PW 0.740.960.360.30.0700-1.03-0.29-0.20.40.510.50000
InnSuites Hospitality Trust IHT -0.06-0.370.66-0.020.220.290.32-0.12-0.12-0.13-0.23-0.12-0.070.07-0.010.020.1
Income Opportunity Realty Investors Inc IOR 0.521.010.991.970.770.640.510.371.330.360.160.440.226.41-0.180.040.33
Impac Mortgage Holdings Inc IMH -0.45-4.15-0.38-6.921.793.186.6-0.68-0.94-0.420.391.240.44-7.34-270.97-11.8233.5
HMG Courtland Properties Inc HMG -0.6300.274.070.250.331.320.2215.080.01-0.94-1.31-0.080-0.43-0.23-0.36
Franklin Street Properties Corp FSP 0.0900.060.121.051.041.070.130.210.090.530.280.380.450.861.651.32
Whitestone REIT WSR 0.150.140.570.521.261.331.290.320.200.120.270.40.35-0.010.180.31
Weyerhaeuser Company WY 2.280.85-0.110.991.150.781.043.180.950.710.613.99-2.58-5.571.470.751.22
Western Asset Mortgage Capital Corporation WMC -0.5301.370.611.411.162.122.67-1.193.640000000
Welltower Inc WELL 0.232.333.052.024.214.544.381.450.280.980.90.831.492.761.431.311.15
Weingarten Realty Investors WRI 0.2202.112.272.442.332.182.251.50.9-0.170.091.231.282.353.272.31
Washington Prime Group Inc WPG -6.78-11.020.670.421.631.791.871.110.840.85000000
W P Carey Inc WPC 0.962.61.783.495.315.114.992.391.411.283.421.861.741.952.052.221.25
Vornado Realty Trust VNO 0.27-1.8116.212.013.934.655.494.152.092.943.233.240.281.913.053.353.5
VEREIT Inc VER 0.810-0.09-0.160.740.770.85-1.36-2.41-0.41-1.26000000
Ventas Inc VTR 0.0802.923.994.174.144.481.61.541.231.581.561.741.592.221.251.36
Urstadt Biddle Properties Inc UBP 0.2300.540.651.160.941.191.550.330.440.650.550.580.631.350.610.93
Urstadt Biddle Properties Inc UBA 0.230.220.540.651.160.941.191.550.330.440.650.550.580.631.350.610.93
Universal Health Realty Income Trust UHT 0.8901.381.763.113.092.893.991.041.545.831.331.560.981.872.922.15
UMH Properties Inc UMH 0.34-0.720.06-1.530.70.670.54-0.15-0.090.110.140.520.320.140.250.580.74
UDR Inc UDR 0.050.20.620.741.871.781.680.590.160.850.05-0.68-0.645.291.480.781.03
Two Harbors Investments Corp TWO 0.26-6.240.93-0.531.530.670.70.923.32.42.583.2-0.780.16000
Transcontinental Realty Investors Inc TCI -0.940-3.0920.713.051.861.034.746.83-1.12-5.67-8.41-9.953.861.240.41.12
TIER REIT Inc TIER 000-0.1000-0.350.31-0.51-0.61-0.78-1.47-0.67-0.24-0.25-0.15
Taubman Centers Inc TCO 004.010.953.643.833.4113.471.711.373.030.86-1.3-1.640.90.40.87
Tanger Factory Outlet Centers Inc SKT 0.06-0.410.930.452.12.382.210.771.130.570.520.320.720.310.320.520.08
Sun Communities Inc SUI 1.211.341.81.294.173.793.630.540.310.18-0.05-0.15-0.34-1.9-0.93-1.42-0.31
Summit Hotel Properties Inc INN -0.5500.650.681.331.411.240.05-0.12-0.17-0.35000.01000
STARWOOD PROPERTY TRUST INC STWD 0.781.161.791.422.191.922.052.241.821.761.381.14-0.060000
Stag Industrial Inc STAG 0.331.320.350.791.691.591.5-0.28-0.1-0.51-0.44000000
Spirit MTA REIT SMTA 00-1.58-5.360000000000000
SL Green Realty Corp SLG 1.44.883.082.676.448.326.495.231.11.747.333.450.546.210.544.383.2
SITE Centers Corp SITC 0.110.080.330.431.181.271.230.5-0.28-0.42-0.56-2.06-5.02-1.923.53.624.16
Simon Property Group Inc SPG 3.243.610.7412.1311.2210.8710.184.524.244.723.482.11.051.871.952.191.82
Saul Centers Inc BFS 0.741.251.571.63.183.042.951.540.570.930.611.181.21.461.621.431.27
Ryman Hospitality Properties Inc RHP -2.95-7.592.815.145.555.464.972.171.81-0.560.2-1.8900.112.65-1.91-0.85
RPT Realty RPT 0.601.040.131.351.361.38-0.140.060-0.84-0.570.621.271.911.730.7
RLJ Lodging Trust RLJ -0.86-2.610.590.932.412.682.511.060.940.380.12000000
Rexford Industrial Realty Inc REXR 0.340.510.470.410.970.880.810.02-0.200000000
Retail Properties of America Inc RPAI 0.090.070.150.351.061.081.040.140.020-0.38-0.5-0.23-1.420.090.070.13
Redwood Trust Inc RWT 1.38-5.841.461.341.411.760.841.151.941.590.311.360.55-13.46-39.74.857.96
Realty Income Corporation O 0.591.141.381.263.052.92.771.041.060.861.051.011.031.061.161.111.12
Ready Capital Corporation RCP 00000000000000000
Ready Capital Corporation RCA 00000000000000000
Ready Capital Corporation RC 0.870.811.721.841.411.061.511.190.927.13-1.7000000
Rayonier Inc RYN 0.080.270.450.790.640.560.40.762.862.172.21.792.61.251.471.511.53
QTS Realty Trust Inc QTS -0.07-0.47-0.09-0.442.762.622.290.510.1100000000
Public Storage PSA 4.1807.298.5410.019.68.785.254.893.93.292.353.474.181.170.331.97
PS Business Parks Inc PSB 2.6603.956.316.135.444.844.191.770.812.121.582.681.120.810.771.47
Prologis Inc PLD 1.302.462.872.812.572.231.240.64-0.18-0.51-5.9-0.01-0.682.952.32.85
Preferred Apartment Communities Inc APTS -1.37-6.95-2.73-1.081.471.311.17-0.31-1.59-0.12-2.22-20.900000
Physicians Realty Trust DOC 0.1600.390.31.050.980.93-0.12-0.1300000000
PennyMac Mortgage Investment Trust PMT 0.990.242.441.991.31.211.152.472.963.142.411.44-0.110000
Pennsylvania Real Estate Investment Trust PEI -1.04-3.72-0.52-1.981.671.921.86-0.440.31-0.89-1.66-1.04-2.11-0.430.670.371.17
Pebblebrook Hotel Trust PEB -1.05-3.250.63-0.062.582.782.510.710.320.140.08-0.23-0.040000
OUTFRONT Media Inc OUT -0.57-0.560.970.7522.140.372.671.250.991.1000000
Orchid Island Capital Inc ORC -0.510.030.3-0.851.331.891.252.48-0.230.54-1.21000000
One Liberty Properties Inc OLP 1.251.330.881.052.061.982.011.371.142.160.960.811.820.481.053.672.16
Omega Healthcare Investors Inc OHI 1.050.691.581.43.313.413.081.741.461.120.460.520.870.940.90.780.49
NorthStar Realty Europe Corp NRE 000.193.91000-0.58-0.0300000000
NexPoint Residential Trust Inc NXRT -0.4104.03-0.081.591.461.05-0.73-0.0100000000
New Senior Investment Group Inc SNR -0.25-0.080-1.941.141.241.27-0.7-0.45-0.110000000
New Residential Investment Corp NRZ 0.91-3.521.342.812.822.141.92.532.070.330.01000000
National Retail Properties NNN 0.691.221.561.652.532.412.261.241.11.110.960.80.61.482.223.051.56
National Health Investors Inc NHI 1.634.143.673.675.34.884.673.043.743.262.922.52.322.073.472.491.96
Monmouth Real Estate Investment Corporation MNR 0.43-0.280.52-0.040.80.740.610.230.30.330.320.28-0.030.350.410.310.5
Mid America Apartment Communities Inc MAA 2.282.23.061.935.945.925.511.972.252.561.310.560.850.641.010.290.25
MFA Financial Inc MFA 0.300.790.680.790.780.80.810.780.830.90.931.060.210.240.01-0.02
Medical Properties Trust Inc MPW 0.470.810.862.761.351.281.250.290.630.670.230.220.450.50.80.760.61
Mack Cali Realty Corporation CLI -0.75-0.70.940.82.232.161.870.32-0.170.470.810.670.710.791.612.281.51
Macerich Company The MAC -0.4600.680.423.944.123.9610.4532.511.180.191.452.170.883.050.88
LTC Properties Inc LTC 0.812.422.023.893.13.072.691.991.631.571.361.211.271.241.312.511.56
Life Storage Inc LSI 1.372.915.554.435.322.6502.672.361.871.11.480.841.721.811.891.84
Liberty Property Trust LPT 001.73.240001.481.61.171.591.120.521.621.82.952.82
Kite Realty Group Trust KRG 0.29-0.19-0.01-0.562.042.061.99-0.24-0.48-0.72-0.04-0.56-0.120.81.841.42.48
Kimco Realty Corporation KIM 0.552.250.81.021.511.511.530.890.430.420.270.22-0.150.781.651.71.52
Kilroy Realty Corporation KRC 4.561.631.862.553.413.473.41.950.373.560.870.070.530.913.092.30.84
JBG SMITH Properties JBGS -0.19-0.490.480.310.9000000000000
iStar Inc STAR -0.01-0.873.73-0.952.911.040.680000000000
Iron Mountain Incorporated IRM 1.1100.931.272.111.921.721.660.50.982.02-0.291.070.40.760.640.56
Investors Real Estate Trust IRET 00610.80.430.370.55-2.31.70.72.20.31.11.82.423
INVESCO MORTGAGE CAPITAL INC IVR -0.4302.42-1.031.721.631.73-1.891.112.883.273.783.370000
Independence Realty Trust Inc IRT 0.040.160.50.30.740.810.80.140.12-0.45-5.60.200000
Hunt Companies Finance Trust Inc HCFT 00.110.12-0.380.480.851.140.030.522.910000000
Howard Hughes Corporation The HHC -1.201.711.321.727.061.49-0.6-1.87-3.361.17-1.84-18.66-0.48000
Host Hotels & Resorts Inc HST -0.31-1.031.261.471.681.681.540.960.420.08-0.02-0.21-0.450.721.321.480.38
Highwoods Properties Inc HIW 1.093.321.31.643.43.283.081.191.441.020.540.860.760.371.310.620.58
Hersha Hospitality Trust HT -0.66-4.93-0.74-0.382.162.412.171.040.630.16-0.84-0.64-4.32-1.241.280.040.28
Healthcare Trust of America Inc HTA 0.2700.141.021.641.621.530.370.21-0.220.04-0.100000
Healthcare Realty Trust Incorporated HR 0.330.520.290.551.541.631.590.330.080.0700.130.870.791.240.841.11
HCP Inc HCP 000.12.2400022.131.91.2910.41.792.72.661.12
Hannon Armstrong Sustainable Infrastructure Capital Inc HASI 0.811.11.240.751.111.030.780.43-0.6800000000
Great Ajax Corp AJXA 00000000000000000
Global Net Lease Inc GNL -0.15-0.090.390.012.020.790.53-1.29-3.84-19.29-2.18000000
Geo Group Inc The GEO 0.70.941.41.22.423.753.371.321.071.470.820.750.850.760.570.560.15
Four Corners Property Trust Inc FCPT 0.531.081.061.281.371.300000000000
First Industrial Realty Trust Inc FR 0.8801.881.311.571.461.380.420.24-0.24-0.34-3.53-0.280.412.92.041.8
Federal Realty Investment Trust FRT 1.1704.613.185.915.665.322.412.462.352.281.981.632.193.451.921.94
Extra Space Storage Inc EXR 2.783.713.243.274.373.853.121.531.531.140.540.30.370.460.460.27-0.14
Exantas Capital Corp XAN 000.920.220.721.491.021.361.312.842.121.641-0.481.443.482.84
Essex Property Trust Inc ESS 3.598.656.675.911.911.049.812.064.043.411.241.142.912.094.12.453.32
Equity Residential EQR 0.9902.591.773.143.093.431.735.162.72.980.951.271.463.43.562.79
Equity Lifestyle Properties Inc ELS 0.6902.953.943.593.313.041.411.280.660.320.630.610.380.660.35-0.05
Equity Commonwealth EQC -0.1303.92.150.931.121.65-0.19-1.97-1.810.811.262.033.431.123.762.4
EPR Properties EPR 0.13-2.052.323.274.994.834.462.863.241.981.81.86-0.613.262.982.652.26
Empire State Realty Trust Inc ESRT -0.0100.740.980.970.970.960.270.3100000000
Ellington Residential Mortgage REIT EARN -0.3501.79-0.881.831.962.411.77-0.29-0.330000000
EastGroup Properties Inc EGP 1.382.763.242.494.264.023.671.521.081.130.830.681.041.31.141.170.89
Dynex Capital Inc DX 2.770-5.4-0.080.730.630.930.341.11.351.031.411.020.910.40.070.35
Duke Realty Corporation DRE 0.680.81.171.071.241.21.170.60.47-0.480.11-0.07-1.670.331.511.072.17
Drive Shack Inc DS -0.19-0.92-0.9-0.660.271.960.750.443.0917.6421.965.77-25.38-340.89-9.1216.0214.76
Douglas Emmett Inc DEI 0.1502.080.681.911.831.640.30.310.160.01-0.22-0.22-0.23-0.12-0.32-254
Digital Realty Trust Inc DLR 1.771.122.351.216.15.715.190.992.121.481.320.680.610.380.30.470.25
Diamondrock Hospitality Company DRH -0.92-1.970.90.4311.021.020.830.25-0.09-0.05-0.06-0.10.560.720.51-0.19
CubeSmart CUBE 0.450.850.880.881.581.441.260.140.26-0.03-0.02-0.08-0.010.05-0.22-0.150.04
Crown Castle International Corporation CCI 0.901.971.344.844.582.791.040.260.640.52-1.16-0.47-0.25-0.87-0.3-2.06
Cousins Properties Incorporated CUZ 0.391.60.930.190.630.80.890.220.760.32-1.36-0.270.220.150.334.140.67
Corporate Office Properties Trust OFC 0.3201.710.692.022.012.010.250.83-0.03-1.970.430.70.760.330.690.63
CoreSite Realty Corporation COR 1.11.952.052.224.513.712.860.660.490.22-0.24-0.1700000
CorePoint Lodging Inc CPLG 00-4.72-4.470000000000000
CorEnergy Infrastructure Trust Inc CORR -1.21-23.09-0.42.793.923.941.491.060.936.71.68.050-13.7-100
CoreCivic Inc CXW 00.451.581.342.332.682.621.662.71.561.541.391.321.21.060.860.42
Columbia Property Trust Inc CXP -0.051.010.080.081.141.661.980.740.120.350.420.040.09-0.06-0.010.050.09
Colony Credit Real Estate Inc CLNC 00-3.25-1.410000.77000000000
Colony Capital Inc CLNY 00-2.41-1.2801.541.980.1-0.01-0.090000000
Chimera Investment Corporation CIM 0.5401.811.962.352.422.152.871.761.60.651.52.25-9.5-0.400
Chesapeake Lodging Trust CHSP 000.441.6200010.750.660.3-0.0700000
Cherry Hill Mortgage Investment Corporation CHMI 0.260-3.032.182.252.121.940.3112.500000000
Chatham Lodging Trust REIT CLDT -0.12-1.620.390.662.182.32.292.30.13-0.12-0.69-0.200000
Cedar Realty Trust Inc CDR 3.4-0.92-0.12-0.130.560.570.540.18-0.030.13-1.79-0.81-0.540.230.320.230.25
CBL & Associates Properties Inc CBL -0.19-1.75-0.74-0.722.082.42.331.020.240.540.620.21-0.350.150.91.332.03
CatchMark Timber Trust Inc CTT 0.03-0.36-1.9-2.550.330.290.440000000000
Capstead Mortgage Corporation CMO 0.26-1.58-0.680.340.640.740.981.330.931.51.751.521.661.930.19-0.871.96
Capital Trust Inc BXMT 01.614.142.52.312.452.151.860.8173.13107.78-82.8-257.6-27.347.73428.8
Camden Property Trust CPT 0.611.242.221.634.534.634.543.273.783.30.660.33-0.81.282.53.963.58
BRT Apartments Corp BRT 00-0.291.930.870.520.45-0.660.350.320.45-0.58-4.1-0.023.332.522.08
Brixmor Property Group Inc BRX 0.480.410.921.212.12.0720.36-0.5-0.680.37000000
Brandywine Realty Trust BDN 0.041.770.190.761.331.311.4600.23-0.06-0.1-0.1900.320.50.020.62
Braemar Hotels & Resorts Inc BHR -0.60-0.32-0.191.641.71.470.07-0.73-0.280.03000000
Boston Properties Inc BXP 0.595.543.33.76.216.025.352.834.861.921.861.141.760.8710.87.463.86
AvalonBay Communities Inc AVB 4.235.895.647.058.628.338.075.212.784.324.872.071.935.174.383.424.05
Ashford Hospitality Trust Inc AHT -5.45-33-5.14-1.751.381.521.4-0.75-1-1.3-0.73-1.43-3.930.910.050.430
ARMOUR Residential REIT Inc ARR 0.08-3.57-4.59-2.922.072.742.33-4.32-4.47.84-1.28.96-0.880.16000
Ares Commercial Real Estate Corporation ACRE 0.8801.281.351.120.981.20.850.720.03-8.56000000
Arbor Realty Trust ABR 1.061.411.321.51.050.780.981.70.390.79-1.614.39-9.11-3.544.442.932.98
Apple Hospitality REIT Inc APLE -0.12-0.770.770.91.741.581.250.041.260.410.380.120.260.14000
Apollo Commercial Real Estate Finance ARI 0.7901.81.651.731.831.881.721.261.641.350.87-0.210000.98
Apartment Investment and Management Company AIV 0.01-0.013.194.342.452.312.222.061.40.61-0.86-1.08-13.96-0.430.68-0.17
Anworth Mortgage Asset Corporation ANH 0-1.37-0.65-0.160.540.540.580.180.490.670.90.871.160.69-3.47-0.40.53
Annaly Capital Management Inc NLY 1-0.73-1.6-0.061.221.181.27-0.963.741.710.372.043.520.641.310.44-0.19
American Tower Corporation REIT AMT 007.212.776.585.753.3321.381.60.990.920.610.840.130.06-0.6
American Homes 4 Rent AMH 0.150.280.290.081.030.980.73-0.34-0.36-1.42-0.01000000
American Campus Communities Inc ACC 0.040.510.60.842.32.272.330.580.980.650.80.26-0.28-0.36-0.081.170.65
American Assets Trust Inc AAT 0.170.460.860.421.911.851.760.510.380.90.08000000
Alexandria Real Estate Equities Inc ARE 2.656.013.123.526.025.515.251.011.61.091.732.192.722.862.362.252.22
Alexander& 39 s Inc ALX 8.54011.746.4222.4623.4221.0613.2911.14132.0415.5513.0125.8914.9622.44-14.9216.19
Alexander & Baldwin Inc ALEX 0.320.08-0.51-1.020.610.981.181.250.760.440.550.7800000
Agree Realty Corporation ADC 0.821.741.931.782.722.542.41.241.51.620.991.642.141.952.011.832.14
Acadia Realty Trust AKR 0.1-0.10.620.381.511.531.541.180.720.851.250.730.820.730.741.130.64
Wheeler Real Estate Investment Trust Inc WHLRW 00000000000000000
Wheeler Real Estate Investment Trust Inc WHLRP 00000000000000000
Wheeler Real Estate Investment Trust Inc WHLRD 00000000000000000
Wheeler Real Estate Investment Trust Inc WHLR -0.890-2.34-3.171.350.130.21-14.4-6.56-2.80000000
Uniti Group Inc UNIT 001.612.52.522.41.350000000000
Sotherly Hotels Inc SOHOO 00000000000000000
Sotherly Hotels Inc SOHOB 00000000000000000
Sotherly Hotels Inc SOHO -0.81-4.05-0.43-0.420.990.921.08-0.06-0.34-0.42-0.5-0.25-0.28-0.090.360.470.37
Senior Housing Properties Trust SNHNL 00000000000000000
Senior Housing Properties Trust SNHNI 00000000000000000
Senior Housing Properties Trust SNH 00-0.031.210000.80.810.81.010.910.91.011.030.910.93
Select Income REIT SIR 00000001.892.092.430000000
SBA Communications Corporation SBAC 1.260.211.280.410.990.330.54-0.19-0.44-1.51-1.14-1.68-1.2-0.61-0.87-1.36-1.28
Sabra Health Care REIT Inc SBRA -0.450.670.371.512.322.352.280.780.680.520.4302.647.473.992.794.65
Reven Housing REIT Inc RVEN 00-0.16-0.29000-0.22-1.0300000000
Retail Opportunity Investments Corp ROIC 0.20.270.420.381.141.070.970.240.480.150.23-0.01-0.190.050.06-0.01-0.02
Regency Centers Corporation REG 1.030.261.431.463.73.353.041.81.4-0.080.35-0.14-0.71.662.652.892.23
PotlatchDeltic Corporation PCH 4.7100.821.992.431.160.782.21.731.05111.931.321.433.791.24
New York Mortgage Trust Inc NYMTO 00000000000000000
New York Mortgage Trust Inc NYMTN 00000000000000000
New York Mortgage Trust Inc NYMT 0.22-0.890.640.610.660.50.651.481.111.080.460.721.19-2.91-30.47-8.33-2.98
Medalist Diversified REIT Inc MDRR -0.44-1.74-0.82-0.710000000000000
Manhattan Bridge Capital Inc LOAN 0.2300.470.480.420.380.330.290.140.090.070.090.07-0.16-0.01-0.05-0.16
Lamar Advertising Company LAMR 1.562.413.713.085.055.014.582.660.420.080.07-0.44-0.640.020.420.420.39
Hospitality Properties Trust HPT 001.421.130001.180.730.841.3-0.071.511.013.192.21.75
Global Self Storage Inc SELF 0.130.030.080.080.210.0300000000000
Gladstone Land Corporation LANDP 00000000000000000
Gladstone Land Corporation LAND -0.2-0.2-0.130.150.560.540.43-0.02-0.20.2200.200000
Gaming and Leisure Properties Inc GLPI 1.132.31.811.583.122.982.71.180.130.20.23000000
Equinix Inc EQIX 2.54.185.994.5618.5215.148.77-4.961.892.831.740.821.752.79-0.3-0.22-1.78
CyrusOne Inc CONE 0.210.350.360.013.122.652.17-0.3-1.2200000000
Condor Hospitality Trust, Inc. CDOR -1.020-0.480.40.80.210.34-32.84-10.6-30.17-42.85-27.57-69.1813.527.810.411.96
CIM Commercial Trust Corporation CMCTP 0-0.55000000000000000
CIM Commercial Trust Corporation CMCT -0.83-2.2719.75-0.334.720.030.060.250.150.211.72.053.24.556.17.35.2
CareTrust REIT Inc CTRE 0.430.850.490.721.191.10.93-0.36-0.020-0.24000000
Brookfield Property REIT Inc BPRAP 00000000000000000
Brookfield Property REIT Inc BPR 000.994.440000.690.3100000000
American Finance Trust Inc AFIN -0.16-0.43-0.03-0.35000-0.03-0.7200000000
AGNC Investment Corp AGNCN 00000000000000000
AGNC Investment Corp AGNCB 00000000000000000
AGNC Investment Corp AGNC 0.94-0.661.160.212.522.362.35-0.723.284.175.027.896.782.36000
Industrial Logistics Properties Trust ILPT 0.591.270.811.160000000000000
Americold Realty Trust COLD -0.110.110.260.310000000000000
VICI Properties Inc. VICI 1.041.751.241.430000000000000
Essential Properties Realty Trust, Inc. EPRT 0.3400.630.180000000000000
Sachem Capital Corp. SACH 0.20.410.320.50.21000000000000
Clipper Realty Inc. CLPR -0.270-0.11-0.220.380.0700000000000
KKR Real Estate Finance Trust Inc. KREF 1.0401.571.581.23000000000000
Plymouth Industrial REIT, Inc. PLYM 0-1.52-5.81-5.760.8600-14.19-5.09-12.910.05000000
Granite Point Mortgage Trust Inc. GPMT 0.69-0.731.321.420.62000000000000
TPG RE Finance Trust, Inc. TRTX 0.03-2.031.731.71.4000000000000
Tremont Mortgage Trust TRMT 0.21.070.77-0.510.34000000000000
MGM Growth Properties LLC MGP 0.7200.970.9421.2900000000000
Global Medical REIT Inc. GMRE 0.0700.10.350.480.0900-2.32-0.010000000
MedEquities Realty Trust, Inc. MRT 0000.170000000000000
InfraREIT, Inc. HIFR 000.311.40000.651.07-0.070000000
Easterly Government Properties, Inc. DEA 0.1800.10.081.261.211.040000000000
Great Ajax Corp. AJX 0.7211.591.431.561.691.670.4000000000
Jernigan Capital, Inc. JCAP 0-0.431.132.11.132.770.590000000000
National Storage Affiliates Trust NSA 0.440.53-0.150.071.251.120.910-100000000
Community Healthcare Trust Incorporated CHCT 0.430.80.370.191.441.520.780000000000
Ladder Capital Corp LADR 0.08-0.131.151.841.441.281.690.860000.8600000
Bluerock Residential Growth REIT, Inc. BRG 0.79-1.91-0.91-1.820.570.860.75-0.96-2.892.31-5.34-6.95-17.280000
Farmland Partners Inc. FPI -0.21-0.10.230.250.360.620.43-0.15000000000
City Office REIT, Inc. CIO 1.07-0.06-0.130.820.971.041.23-0.59000000000
STORE Capital Corporation STOR 0.440.841.241.061.71.611.420.610.520.30000000
Paramount Group, Inc. PGRE -0.720-0.160.040.890.840.830.37000000000