SUBSCRIBE Log In | Sign Up

Sectors & Industries

Company Ticker 201920182017201620152014201320122011201020092008200720062005
Spark Networks Inc LOV --0.150000000000000020.180.11-0.50-5.40-7.20-0.801.80-3.102.003.102.10-0.60
EVI Industries Inc EVI 0.190.310.30.350.169999999999999980.230.230.070.090.060.070.000.000.000.00
Yelp Inc YELP 0.560.520.329999999999999960.380.430000000000000050.48-0.15-0.35-1.10-0.71-0.19-0.160.00--
Universal Technical Institute Inc UTI 0.531.580.621.710.260.080.160.371.091.170.480.320.570.971.26
Unifirst Corporation UNF 9.056.89999999999999955.5000000000000013.80999999999999966.195.955.814.763.853.903.923.152.342.032.24
Team Inc TISI 0.991.871.280.471.81.401.531.591.320.631.161.200.820.580.27
TAL Education Group TAL 0.250.570.851.314.050.130.070.050.060.040.01----
StoneMor Partners L P STON 3.120.660.550.810.73-0.45-0.98-0.15-0.50-0.10-0.360.380.300.340.54
Service Corporation International SCI 1.911.81.561.01-0.810.680.700.610.500.490.370.850.19-0.42
Regis Corporation RGS 1.49000000000000020.860.540.30.13-2.450.54-2.00-0.160.75-2.891.951.822.361.39
New Oriental Education & Technology Group Inc EDU 2.572.071.80999999999999981.541.351.370.870.850.650.500.400.330.210.030.16
K12 Inc LRN 1.291.35999999999999991.051.11999999999999991.20.500.720.450.370.710.421.10-12.42-11.73-
Johnson Controls International plc JCI 2.152.53000000000000022.623.673.53000000000000021.801.191.073.762.42-3.983.34-3.697.286.13
H&R Block Inc HRB 6.4700000000000018.1399999999999995.581.56000000000000030.991.721.580.891.311.431.45-0.95-1.331.471.85
Graham Holdings Company GHC 33.6148.45999999999999422.6329.132.28195.0332.0517.3914.7031.049.786.8730.1933.6832.59
GP Strategies Corporation GPX 0.620.95000000000000021.261.211.20000000000000021.431.231.180.940.68-0.080.470.560.400.38
Gartner Inc IT 3.913.83.32.872.392.031.931.731.390.960.851.050.680.50-0.02
Franklin Covey Company FC 0.840.70.910.87000000000000010.681.070.800.430.27-0.04-0.810.280.261.18-0.34
Four Seasons Education Cayman Inc FEDU 0.140.12-------------
Donnelley Financial Solutions Inc DFIN 1.182.221.360.1-1.770.00--------
Crestwood Equity Partners LP CEQP 0.531.34999999999999991.14000000000000011.023.463.030.5942.201.5012.9012.105.406.10-2.009.60
China Distance Education Holdings Limited DL 0.78999999999999990.66999999999999990.360000000000000040.91999999999999990.680.670.400.24-0.11-0.060.03-0.200.00--
Chegg Inc CHGG 0.380.220.210.370.6300000000000001-0.78-7.58-4.39-4.45-3.74-----
Carriage Services Inc CSV 1.26000000000000021.181.39000000000000011.631.480.851.000.630.380.450.400.010.43-0.08-1.19
Bridgepoint Education Inc BPI -----0.210.832.172.992.140.740.160.01--
Adtalem Global Education Inc ATGE 2.562.76999999999999962.542.662.332.071.652.094.683.872.281.731.070.610.26
XpresSpa Group Inc XSPA 6.090.36----12.36-6.30-6.10-3.30-31.50-167.60----
Weight Watchers International Inc WTW -----2.083.604.234.112.562.302.602.482.111.67
Strategic Education Inc STRA 4.534.583.32.983.69000000000000044.351.555.768.889.707.605.674.473.613.26
R1 RCM Inc RCM 0.150.40.39---0.831.34-1.21-0.740.130.15-0.19---
Premier Inc PINC 2.44999999999999972.28000000000000021.821.39000000000000011.25-105.851.260.640.39------
Performant Financial Corporation PFMT 0.430000000000000050.319999999999999950.240.110.120.190.740.440.130.09-----
NV5 Global Inc NVEE 3.183.232.411.551.220.870.700.520.66------
National American University Holdings Inc NAUH -----0.140.210.190.383.1331.21-4.200.00--
ManTech International Corporation MANT 2.632.061.63000000000000011.47000000000000021.361.27-0.172.573.643.433.112.551.951.491.33
Lincoln Educational Services Corporation LINC 0.720.671.110.58000000000000010.8400000000000001-2.46-2.28-1.680.792.791.820.780.320.600.76
Liberty Expedia Holdings Inc LEXEB ---------------
Liberty Expedia Holdings Inc LEXEA -----0.80---------
Helios and Matheson Analytics Inc HMNY ------20.0040.0045.0022.50-137.50-525.000.00-218.75218.75-137.50
Grand Canyon Education Inc LOPE 5.585.093.953.192.78000000000000022.371.921.531.120.760.600.170.030.00-
FTD Companies Inc FTD -----1.110.671.140.850.000.00----
Dolphin Entertainment Inc DLPN 0.190.02----0.80-1.20-1.60-0.40-2.40-3.60-16.80-30.80-12.80-16.00
Career Education Corporation CECO ------2.65-2.46-2.150.251.950.940.670.630.472.26
BioHiTech Global Inc BHTG 0.420000000000000041.150.980.83000000000000010.23-0.560.00--------
ATA Inc ATAI -----0.000.000.000.000.000.000.200.16-0.22-0.54
Aspen Group Inc ASPU 0.360.540.170.020.04-1.080.000.00-------
Ascent Capital Group Inc ASCMA ------2.77-1.54-2.091.40-3.34-3.76-4.60-9.41-5.90-
Applied DNA Sciences Inc APDNW ---------------
Applied DNA Sciences Inc APDN 2.680.399999999999999970.450.540.33999999999999997-0.97-1.51-0.74-1.80-1.800.60-2.40-5.99-1.20-62.87
American Public Education Inc APEI 0.731.621.291.81999999999999982.092.332.352.352.231.591.270.860.640.15-1.48
Altisource Portfolio Solutions S A ASPS 11.752.844.57.31000000000000055.695.194.432.771.881.070.380.28--
Sunlands Online Education Group STG 0.225.51-------------
OneSmart International Education Group Limited ONE 9990.06-0.10.36----------
Ambow Education Holding Ltd. AMBO 0.430.5800000000000001------5.116.91-11.7120.42----
Puxin Limited NEW 0.65999999999999990.7-------------
Arco Platform Limited ARCE 0.50.43000000000000005-------------
LAIX Inc. LAIX 1.581.62-------------
Laureate Education, Inc. LAUR 1.342.152.710.33--1.24-0.60--------
Bright Scholar Education Holdings Limited BEDU 0.470.53-------------
YogaWorks, Inc. YOGA ---------------
RYB Education, Inc. RYB 0.30.260.06999999999999999------------
Sea Limited SE 1.51000000000000023.01000000000000021.651.181.15----------
RISE Education Cayman Ltd REDU 0.280.380.25------------
China Online Education Group COE 0.723.154.35000000000000055.34-----------
Evolent Health, Inc EVH 0.92999999999999990.329999999999999960.531.131.3399999999999999-13.460.99--------
Hailiang Education Group Inc. HLG ----0.320.00---------
Jupai Holdings Limited JP 0.57000000000000012.161.84999999999999990.99999999999999990.790.360.540.24-------
Care.com, Inc. CRCM ------2.77-9.45-7.97-5.57------
Tarena International, Inc. TEDU -1.63000000000000010.580.660.59000000000000010.44-2.77-1.57-0.77------
ServiceMaster Global Holdings, Inc. SERV 1.362.092.112.041.8-0.50-5.53-7.770.500.00-----