Consumer Services Marine Transportation

Company Ticker 20212020201920182017201620152014201320122011201020092008200720062005
Twin Vee PowerCats Co. VEEE 00000000000000000
Tidewater Inc TDW -1.59-4.86-3.71-6.452.163.730.762.823.031.72.055.027.896.396.314.071.78
Teekay Tankers Ltd TNK -4.462.571.64-0.20.190.531.30.66-0.1-4.54-0.150.371.282.032.762.682.93
Teekay Offshore Partners L P TOO 00-0.22-0.36000-0.220.881.52-1.741.221.84-0.760.130.076.73
Teekay LNG Partners L P TGP 1.450.731.590.0311.711.532.32.481.541.331.480.850.360.650.272.55
Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd RCL -9.9508.948.567.536.094.823.432.140.082.772.370.712.682.822.943.26
Nordic American Tankers Limited NAT -0.3400.340.490.550.581.32-0.15-1.64-1.39-1.53-0.020.033.621.563.143.03
Matson Inc MATX 5.701.912.531.781.842.891.631.251.080.812.221.083.193.32.812.86
KNOT Offshore Partners LP KNOP 0.481.741.561.542.262.433.211.371.0600000000
Kirby Corporation KEX 0.11-4.552.381.312.052.624.114.934.443.733.332.152.342.912.291.791.33
International Seaways Inc INSW -1.15-0.2-0.03-3.051.530.90-4.08-7.0800000000
Hornbeck Offshore Services HOS 00-2.9-3.180002.413.051.03-0.091.341.874.293.452.761.64
GasLog LP GLOG 00-1.370.460.110.170.20.540.910.070.360.250.12-0.71-0.2900
Dynagas LNG Partners LP DLNG 0.360.63-0.1-0.110.751.891.631.582.951.370.87000000
Carnival Corporation CUK -3.63-13.24.324.443.822.982.71.561.361.672.422.472.242.92.952.772.7
Carnival Corporation CCL -3.63-13.24.324.443.822.982.71.561.361.672.422.472.242.92.952.772.7
Brookfield Infrastructure Partners LP BIP 0.880.350.090.593.123.393.60.45-0.290.310.772.830.670.49000
Odyssey Marine Exploration Inc OMEX -0.46-1.41-1.12-0.60.951.280.32-3.74-1.61-3-3.36-4.32-3.96-6-6.48-4.92-4.2
Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd. NCLH -6.1-15.754.34.253.853.192.681.620.490.940.710.1300000
Golden Ocean Group Limited GOGL 0.6600.260.590.460.760.711.52-0.75-10.856.6510.16.3514.0524.813.3512.85
Golar LNG Partners LP GMLPP 00000000000000000
Golar LNG Partners LP GMLP 0-0.070.040.931.092.833.552.473.154.142.492.291.830000
Golar LNG Limited GLNG 0.23-1.76001.461.250.74-0.551.2811.660.620.010.34-0.152.100.5
EuroDry Ltd EDRY 0-4.450.271.050000000000000
GasLog Partners LP GLOP 0.690.52-1.431.762.092.172.40.66728.28-23.920000000
Hoegh LNG Partners LP HMLP 0.571.511.812.031.381.181.380.5000000000