Consumer Services Catalog/Specialty Distribution

Company Ticker 2020201920182017201620152014201320122011201020092008200720062005
ECMOHO Ltd. MOHO 00.0600000000000000
Vipshop Holdings Limited VIPS 32.80.850.450.570.580.490.230.09-0.02-0.68-0.04-0.010000
QVC Inc QVCD 0000000000000000
LightInTheBox Holding Co Ltd LITB 0.12-0.03-0.880.120.070.47-0.6-0.18-0.20000000
Youngevity International Inc YGYI 0-1.85-1.090.54000.20.200000000
Qurate Retail Inc QRTEB 1.23-1.071.663.31.51.51.060.830.380.871.440.43-1.310.690.730
Qurate Retail Inc QRTEA 1.23-1.071.663.31.51.51.060.830.380.871.440.43-1.310.690.730
PCM Inc PCMI 001.830000.420.680.420.250.610.260.690.90.31-0.32
PC Connection Inc CNXN 03.12.411.841.91.761.611.351.241.070.85-0.050.390.850.540.18
Overstock com Inc OSTK 1.24-3.46-6.833.141.310.260.363.470.62-0.840.590.33-0.48-2.03-5.25-1.29
Insight Enterprises Inc NSIT 4.874.434.553.242.522.131.831.642.072.181.610.73-5.151.371.421.1
EVINE Live Inc EVLV 0-0.15-0.09000-0.05-0.57-1.03-0.78-0.45-2.920.53-0.07-0.43-1.57
CDW Corporation CDW 5.454.994.193.713.252.691.420.840.820.12-0.200000
Amazon com Inc AMZN 41.8323.0120.144.564.911.48-0.520.59-0.091.372.532.041.491.120.450.84
Netshoes (Cayman) Limited NETS 00-2.760000000000000
Blue Apron Holdings, Inc. APRN -3.06-4.29-0.631.1400-0.88000000000
Stitch Fix, Inc. SFIX -0.570.260.40000000000000
Baozun Inc. BZUN 1.030.680.660.590.220.06-2.58000000000
Wayfair Inc. W 1.864.35.622.822.290.96-2.97-0.99-0.80000000