Basic-Industries Precious-Metals

Company Ticker 202220212020201920182017201620152014
Gatos Silver Inc. GATO 000000000
Western Copper and Gold Corporation WRN 0-0.020-0.02-0.030.030.030.02-0.02
Vista Gold Corporation VGZ 0-0.040-0.09-0.090.120.080.11-0.23
Uranium Energy Corp UEC 0-0.040-0.11-0.10.10.120.23-0.29
Ur Energy Inc URG 0-0.08-0.09-0.050.030.080.040.03-0.07
Trilogy Metals Inc TMQ 0-0.050-0.21-0.180.20.090.12-0.17
Taseko Mines Limited TGB 00.01-0.07-0.17-0.130.140.20.07-0.22
Tanzanian Royalty Exploration Corporation TRX 000-0.15-0.060.030.10.04-0.02
Solitario Zinc Corp XPL 0-0.02-0.020.040.030.030.040.08-0.05
SilverCrest Metals Inc SILV 0-0.150-0.51-0.070000
Silvercorp Metals Inc SVM 00.10.250.250.230.2300.01-0.24
Sierra Metals Inc SMTS 00.080.140.030.120.07000
Polymet Mining Corp PLM 0-0.09-0.24-0.7-0.050.030.030.04-0.04
Platinum Group Metals Ltd PLG 0-0.090-0.32-1.420.730.110.01-2
Paramount Gold Nevada Corp PZG 0-0.04-0.2-0.25-0.2800.441214.27-0.62
Novagold Resources Inc NG 0-0.05-0.1-0.09-0.350.120.070.1-0.13
Northern Dynasty Minerals Ltd NAK 0-0.040-0.15-0.030.130.080.17-0.26
Nexgen Energy Ltd NXE 0-0.16-0.23-0.05-0.050.08000
New Gold Inc NGD 00-0.12-0.12-2.120.060.110.04-0.95
MAG Silver Corporation MAG 0-0.01-0.08-0.05-0.070.080.11.54-0.25
International Tower Hill Mines Ltd THM 0-0.020-0.02-0.020.040.060.05-0.08
Great Panther Silver Limited GPL 00-0.05-0.13-0.060.030.040.09-0.22
Golden Minerals Company AUMN 0-0.02-0.07-0.05-0.020.030.150.23-0.41
Gold Resource Corporation GORO 00.050.060.090.160.210.20.150.28
EMX Royalty Corporation EMX 0-0.070-0.120.590.090.130.07-0.21
Denison Mine Corp DNN 0-0.010-0.03-0.050.030.020.06-0.06
Comstock Mining Inc LODE 00.070.45-0.02-0.160.090.070.16-0.85
Caledonia Mining Corporation Plc CMCL 00.5803.790.991.09000.4
B2Gold Corp BTG 00.150.590.290.020.040.10-0.9
Avino Silver ASM 0-0.050-0.450.030.070.050.040.06
Americas Silver Corporation USAS 00-0.41-0.74-0.250.140.1400
Almaden Minerals Ltd AAU 0-0.01-0.03-0.03-0.030.040.070.03-0.21
Alexco Resource Corp AXU 00-0.17-0.07-0.060.070.050.07-0.4
Yamana Gold Inc AUY 00.010.210.24-0.30.110.070.08-1.69
Wheaton Precious Metals Corp WPM 001.350.210.960.49000.56
VALE S A VALE 0000.651.321.350.960.720.13
Turquoise Hill Resources Ltd TRQ 01.662.10.420.20.090.140.170.01
Southern Copper Corporation SCCO 02.201.9220.80.790.471.61
Seabridge Gold Inc SA 00.1-0.17-0.14-0.260.130.110.14-0.21
Rio Tinto Plc RIO 000000003.51
Osisko Gold Royalties Ltd OR 0-0.020.07-1.17-0.520.160.17033.79
Newmont Mining Corporation NEM 003.514.30.641.461.620.991.02
McEwen Mining Inc MUX 0-0.040-0.17-0.130.060.090.07-1.05
Lithium Americas Corp LAC 0-0.2500.56-0.320.01000
Kinross Gold Corporation KGC 00.211.060.57-0.020.140.150.1-1.02
Iamgold Corporation IAG 00.030.09-0.87-0.060.120.090.43-0.55
Hudbay Minerals Inc HBM 0-0.24-0.55-1.320.330.570.260.170.31
Harmony Gold Mining Company Limited HMY 00000000.18-0.27
Gold Fields Limited GFI 00000000.10.02
Franco Nevada Corporation FNV 01.821.711.830.751.080.930.570.7
Fortuna Silver Mines Inc FSM 00.220.120.140.210.310.170.050.12
First Majestic Silver Corp AG 00.070-0.2-1.110.080.140.13-0.52
Endeavour Silver Corporation EXK 00.110.01-0.36-0.10.080.110.13-0.74
Eldorado Gold Corporation EGO 0-0.260.60.5-2.280.020.060.090.7
DRDGOLD Limited DRD 00000000.09-0.11
Coeur Mining Inc CDE 00.140-1.56-0.260.290.380.75-11.59
Cleveland Cliffs Inc CLF 01.401.033.710.990.560.52-47.52
Cameco Corporation CCJ 0-0.08-0.090.150.320.590.520.680.38
Buenaventura Mining Company Inc BVN 00.21-0.56-0.05-0.050.462.051.35-0.3
BHP Group Limited BHP 04.463.14000005.18
AngloGold Ashanti Limited AU 00.480.40.120000.35-0.14
Alamos Gold Inc AGI 0-0.310.370.24-0.190.130.090.29-1.35
Agnico Eagle Mines Limited AEM 01.332.11.99-1.41.080.450.340.39
Westwater Resources Inc WWR 0-0.3-2.68-5.39-38.50.962.540.3-5.28
SSR Mining Inc SSRM 00.480.870.470.050.340.930.42-1.57
Royal Gold Inc RGLD 02.063.872.54-1.351.521.430.890.96
Barrick Gold Corporation GOLD 00.531.312.26-1.322.912.612-2.5
Pan American Silver Corp PAAS 00.300.720.070.490.510.38-3.6
Opiant Pharmaceuticals Inc OPNT 0-0.35-0.442.17-7.19.40.820-6.57
China Natural Resources Inc CHNR 000-0.0100.0200.04-0.27
Nexa Resources S.A. NEXA 00-4.88-1.010.560.91000