Mutual Funds Performance Equity > Sector > Industrial%20Goods@Services

  • #
    Funds
    15
  • @
    Index Beaters
    14
  • %
    Universe
    15
  • Up Funds
    14
  • Down Funds
    1
Category Average Return
Ticker Fund 2021
YTD
2020
2019
2018
FCLAX Fidelity Advisor Industrials Fund 7.23%10.52%18.84%-15.83%
FCLCX Fidelity Advisor Industrials Fund 9.35%9.61%17.75%-16.46%
FCLIX Fidelity Advisor Industrials Fund 8.58%10.87%19.37%-15.58%
FCLTX Fidelity Advisor Industrials Fund 8.01%10.22%18.61%-16.03%
FCYIX Fidelity Select Industrials Portfolio -1.06%7.24%22.88%-18.88%
FIKEX Fidelity Advisor Industrials Fund 8.71%11%19.29%0%
FSAIX Fidelity Select Air Transportation Portfolio 10.73%-13.35%10.97%-17.4%
FSDAX Fidelity Select Defense and Aerospace Portfolio 7.85%-10.41%30.35%-6.83%
FSLEX Fidelity Select Environment and Alternative Energy Portfolio 14.74%10.5%24.05%-15.65%
FSRFX Fidelity Select Transportation Portfolio 13.28%0.59%13.85%-15.42%
RYCNX Rydex Transportation Fund 8.95%39.84%16.25%-20.87%
RYPAX Rydex Transportation Fund 10.14%40.92%17.52%-20.31%
RYPIX Rydex Transportation Fund 9.42%41.24%18.43%-20.07%
RYTSX Rydex Transportation Fund 11.01%40.88%17.67%-20.26%
VINAX Vanguard Industrials Index Fund 18.16%10.44%28.5%-13.93%