Mutual Funds Performance Equity > Market-Cap > Small-Cap > Value

  • #
    Funds
    384
  • @
    Index Beaters
    374
  • %
    Universe
    384
  • Up Funds
    384
  • Down Funds
    0
Category Average Return
Russell 2000 Value Index 23.742.3819.74-14.58
Ticker Fund 2021
YTD
2020
2019
2018
AASRX American Beacon Small Cap Value Fund 22.46%3.08%21.24%-15.75%
AASSX American Beacon Small Cap Value Fund 21.99%3%21.18%-16.21%
ABASX AB Discovery Value Fund 29.43%2.56%15.09%-15.34%
ABSAX American Beacon Small Cap Value Fund 22.03%2.98%21.18%-16.14%
ABSYX American Beacon Small Cap Value Fund 22.32%3.09%21.2%-15.85%
ADKSX Adirondack Small Cap Fund 25.94%5.97%15.63%-23.3%
ANFVX Virtus NFJ Small-Cap Value Fund 19.56%-6.27%15.19%-19.3%
ARSIX AMG River Road Small Cap Value Fund 16.85%2.02%22.75%-6.77%
ARSVX AMG River Road Small Cap Value Fund 16.63%1.84%22.19%-6.96%
ARZMX AMG River Road Small Cap Value Fund 16.92%2.17%22.68%-6.67%
ASVCX American Beacon Small Cap Value Fund 0%2.85%20.94%-16.7%
ASVPX Virtus NFJ Small-Cap Value Fund 19.43%-6.23%15.17%-19.45%
AVALX Aegis Value Fund 30.83%11.14%22.67%-16.95%
AVFIX American Beacon Small Cap Value Fund 22.36%3.12%21.29%-15.78%
AVPAX American Beacon Small Cap Value Fund 22.11%3.05%0%-16.05%
BACVX BMO Small-Cap Value Fund 27.09%-0.4%18.35%-15.13%
BAUAX Brown Advisory Small-Cap Fundamental Value Fund 24.02%-6.14%17.96%-13.68%
BAUUX Brown Advisory Small-Cap Fundamental Value Fund 24.34%-6.14%18.22%-13.34%
BIAUX Brown Advisory Small-Cap Fundamental Value Fund 24.2%-6.15%18.13%-13.48%
BOSVX Bridgeway Omni Small-Cap Value Fund 39.59%-0.38%12.76%-17.16%
BOTSX Bridgeway Omni Tax-Managed Small-Cap Value Fund 38.2%-2.98%13.76%-16.08%
BPSCX Boston Partners Small Cap Value II Fund 24.88%0.98%24.86%-16.64%
BPSIX Boston Partners Small Cap Value II Fund 25.04%1.05%24.96%-16.42%
BRSVX Bridgeway Small-Cap Value Fund 57.54%11.09%12.3%0%
BSCAX Brandes Small Cap Value Fund 25.69%19.29%11.15%0%
BSCMX Brandes Small Cap Value Fund 25.87%19.65%11.51%0%
BSCRX Brandes Small Cap Value Fund 26.4%20.02%3.41%0%
BSCVX Bernzott US Small Cap Value Fund 12.33%12.19%16.06%-6.99%
BSVGX BMO Small-Cap Value Fund 27.41%-0.15%18.56%0%
BSVIX Baird SmallCap Value Fund 14.59%-2.57%17.6%-16.32%
BSVSX Baird SmallCap Value Fund 14.43%-2.88%17.67%-16.58%
BVDIX William Blair Small Cap Value Fund 12.38%-24.61%16.13%-15.87%
CCMSX Cardinal Small Cap Value Fund 22.18%-2.3%21.39%-14.37%
CCTRX Columbia Small Cap Value Fund II 21.1%0%16.05%-17.91%
CLURX Columbia Small Cap Value Fund II 21.81%9.15%16.29%-17.49%
COVAX Columbia Small Cap Value Fund II 21.45%8.95%16.12%-17.7%
COVCX Columbia Small Cap Value Fund II 19.97%8.36%15.52%-18.3%
CRISX CRM Small Cap Value Fund 15.47%-3.66%18.44%-15.24%
CRMSX CRM Small Cap Value Fund 15.24%-3.73%17.19%-15.48%
CRRRX Columbia Small Cap Value Fund II 21.99%9.2%16.26%-17.34%
CRRYX Columbia Small Cap Value Fund II 22.09%9.16%16.27%-17.3%
CSCAX Cove Street Capital Small Cap Value Fund 0%-9.77%22.45%-12.31%
CSCJX CornerCap Small-Cap Value Fund 29.66%1.92%25.71%-14.79%
CSCVX CornerCap Small-Cap Value Fund 29.3%1.92%25.65%-15.01%
CSCZX Columbia Small Cap Value Fund I 22.53%7.32%17.04%-18.14%
CSMIX Columbia Small Cap Value Fund I 21.89%7.23%16.43%-18.37%
CSPRX Columbia Select Smaller-Cap Value Fund 26.66%3.89%18.66%-13.47%
CSSCX Columbia Small Cap Value Fund I 18.61%6.83%13.94%-19%
CSSYX Columbia Select Small Cap Value Fund 26.72%4.15%18.63%-13.32%
CSSZX Columbia Select Small Cap Value Fund 26.65%3.81%18.61%-13.45%
CSVRX Columbia Small Cap Value Fund I 21.69%7.17%16.34%-18.56%
CSVYX Columbia Small Cap Value Fund I 22.63%7.37%17.12%-17.98%
CUSCX Cullen Small Cap Value Fund 17.55%10.89%18.08%-10.64%
CUSIX Cullen Small Cap Value Fund 18.26%11.8%19.26%-9.78%
CUSRX Cullen Small Cap Value Fund 18.1%11.71%18.94%-9.92%
CUURX Columbia Small Cap Value Fund I 22.72%7.38%17.23%-18.03%
CVVRX Columbia Small Cap Value Fund I 22.68%7.34%17.18%-18.15%
CWSIX Chartwell Small Cap Value Fund 20.51%-6.28%0%-12.72%
DASCX Dean Small Cap Value Fund 25.85%-3.29%16.15%-13.08%
DASVX Dunham Small Cap Value Fund 24.57%-3.62%21.02%-11.33%
DCSVX Dunham Small Cap Value Fund 23.97%-3.88%20.13%-12.04%
DEVCX Delaware Small Cap Value Fund 24.31%-2.35%21.3%-18.32%
DEVIX Delaware Small Cap Value Fund 25.13%-2.07%22.88%-17.49%
DEVLX Delaware Small Cap Value Fund 24.93%-2.15%22.56%-17.7%
DFFVX DFA US Targeted Value Portfolio 30.9%1.77%16.89%-15.78%
DFSVX DFA US Small Cap Value Portfolio 31.69%-0.03%14.8%-15.13%
DFTPX DFA US Targeted Value Portfolio 30.85%1.82%16.89%-15.98%
DFTVX DFA US Targeted Value Portfolio 30.86%1.81%16.9%-15.88%
DGIVX DGHM V2000 Small Cap Value Fund 0%-24.77%9.85%-17.55%
DGMIX DGHM MicroCap Value Fund 23.72%-10.71%20.95%-13.31%
DGMMX DGHM MicroCap Value Fund 23.68%-10.41%20.53%-13.51%
DGSMX DGHM V2000 Small Cap Value Fund 0%-25.22%10.74%-17.84%
DMECX Dreyfus Select Managers Small Cap Value Fund 18.73%10.44%21.35%-15.67%
DMVAX Dreyfus Select Managers Small Cap Value Fund 19.49%11.76%22.45%-15.1%
DMVIX Dreyfus Select Managers Small Cap Value Fund 19.76%11.72%22.54%-14.8%
DMVYX Dreyfus Select Managers Small Cap Value Fund 19.77%11.6%22.51%-14.74%
DNSVX Dunham Small Cap Value Fund 24.73%-3.57%21.31%-11.11%
DRISX Foundry Partners Fundamental Small Cap Value Fund 23.89%-2.72%18.49%-16.38%
DRSVX Foundry Partners Fundamental Small Cap Value Fund 23.68%-2.73%18.43%-16.57%
DTMVX DFA Tax-Managed US Targeted Value Portfolio 30.22%0.45%18.45%-16.24%
DTSVX Wilshire Small Company Value Portfolio 26.62%-1.83%20.52%-16.43%
DVLRX Delaware Small Cap Value Fund 24.73%-2.2%22.39%-17.92%
DVZRX Delaware Small Cap Value Fund 25.27%-2.01%22.91%-17.33%
ESPAX Wells Fargo Special Small Cap Value Fund 23.73%0.77%25.88%-13.34%
ESPCX Wells Fargo Special Small Cap Value Fund 23.11%0.41%25.87%-14.43%
ESPHX Wells Fargo Special Small Cap Value Fund 23.5%0.78%25.92%-13.99%
ESPIX Wells Fargo Special Small Cap Value Fund 23.81%0.8%25.93%-13.2%
ESPNX Wells Fargo Special Small Cap Value Fund 24%0.8%25.94%-13.46%
ESPRX Wells Fargo Special Small Cap Value Fund 24.07%0.83%25.96%-13.4%
FCPVX Fidelity Small Cap Value Fund 32.45%10.64%16.59%-15.16%
FCVAX Fidelity Advisor Small Cap Value Fund 32.24%10.49%16.42%-15.32%
FCVCX Fidelity Advisor Small Cap Value Fund 31.58%9.83%15.59%-16.02%
FCVIX Fidelity Advisor Small Cap Value Fund 32.45%10.64%16.5%-15.1%
FCVTX Fidelity Advisor Small Cap Value Fund 32.02%10.35%16.29%-15.55%
FIKNX Fidelity Advisor Small Cap Value Fund 32.53%10.65%16.51%0%
FMCVX Franklin MicroCap Value Fund 29%-1.77%-0.04%-17.54%
FOVAX First Trust/Confluence Small Cap Value Fund 15.01%1.53%25.26%-11.5%
FOVCX First Trust/Confluence Small Cap Value Fund 14.94%0.21%24.69%-12.22%
FOVIX First Trust/Confluence Small Cap Value Fund 15.54%2.06%25.67%-11.38%
FRCSX Franklin Small Cap Value Fund 22.89%3.3%18.9%-12.54%
FRMCX Franklin MicroCap Value Fund 28.74%-1.91%-0.19%-17.82%
FRVFX Franklin Small Cap Value Fund 22.01%2.56%17.35%-13.57%
FRVLX Franklin Small Cap Value Fund 22.61%3.11%18.47%-12.92%
FSCAX Nuveen Small Cap Value Fund 28.43%-4.76%15.93%-20.85%
FSCCX Nuveen Small Cap Value Fund 28.69%-4.73%15.94%-20.65%
FSCVX Nuveen Small Cap Value Fund 27.78%-5.11%15.91%-21.48%
FSCWX Nuveen Small Cap Value Fund 28.79%-4.67%16.11%-20.5%
FSVSX Nuveen Small Cap Value Fund 28.92%-4.81%15.96%-21.05%
FVADX Franklin Small Cap Value Fund 0%3.25%18.92%-12.73%
FVFRX Franklin Small Cap Value Fund 22.4%3.04%18.41%-13.12%
FVRMX Franklin MicroCap Value Fund 28.96%-1.85%-0.08%-17.61%
GQSCX Glenmede Quantitative US Small Cap Equity Portfolio 27.53%6.93%21.42%-11.32%
HASCX Harbor Small Cap Value Fund 13.77%12.65%27.16%-16.16%
HDSVX Hodges Small Intrinsic Value Fund 33.63%6.6%29.4%-22.85%
HISVX Harbor Small Cap Value Fund 13.48%12.55%27.13%-16.47%
HNTVX Heartland Value Fund 18.34%12.32%14.42%-11.93%
HNVIX Heartland Value Plus Fund 23.29%11.48%24.18%-12.95%
HNVRX Harbor Small Cap Value Fund 13.82%12.68%27.16%-16.12%
HRTVX Heartland Value Fund 18.23%12.27%14.36%-12.1%
HRVIX Heartland Value Plus Fund 23.08%11.47%24.19%-13.12%
HSEIX Hartford Small Cap Value Fund 29.2%3.15%13.01%-10.73%
HSMAX Hartford Small Cap Value Fund 28.91%3.05%13.13%-11%
HSMFX Hartford Small Cap Value Fund 29.32%3.05%13.14%-10.64%
HSMRX Hartford Small Cap Value Fund 28.85%3.21%13.28%-11.11%
HSMSX Hartford Small Cap Value Fund 28.88%3.26%13.42%-10.94%
HSMTX Hartford Small Cap Value Fund 29.22%3.18%13.38%-10.62%
HSMVX Hartford Small Cap Value Fund 29.22%3.18%13.5%0%
HSMYX Hartford Small Cap Value Fund 29.27%0%13.51%-10.65%
HSVRX Harbor Small Cap Value Fund 13.57%12.57%27.14%-16.37%
HTSCX Hartford Small Cap Value Fund 28.26%3.07%12.12%-11.71%
HUSEX Huber Capital Small Cap Value Fund 32.62%-5.79%33.98%-18.55%
HUSIX Huber Capital Small Cap Value Fund 32.34%-5.74%33.89%-18.73%
HWSAX Hotchkis & Wiley Small Cap Value Fund 29.86%-1.13%14.76%-15.23%
HWSCX Hotchkis & Wiley Small Cap Value Fund 29.25%-1.41%13.51%-15.88%
HWSIX Hotchkis & Wiley Small Cap Value Fund 30.02%-1.11%14.72%-15.03%
HWVAX Hotchkis & Wiley Small Cap Diversified Value Fund 29.49%0.19%20.7%-14.69%
HWVIX Hotchkis & Wiley Small Cap Diversified Value Fund 29.63%0.28%20.6%-14.44%
ICMAX Intrepid Endurance Fund 8.75%20.79%5.7%-5.29%
ICMZX Intrepid Endurance Fund 8.89%21.05%6%-5.18%
JCSCX Janus Henderson Small Cap Value Fund 16.96%-7.8%25.03%-13.98%
JDSAX Janus Henderson Small Cap Value Fund 17.41%-7.77%24.97%-13.44%
JDSNX Janus Henderson Small Cap Value Fund 17.77%-7.7%24.82%-13.03%
JDSRX Janus Henderson Small Cap Value Fund 17.21%-7.84%25.07%-13.68%
JISCX Janus Henderson Small Cap Value Fund 17.39%-7.72%24.92%-13.45%
JNPSX Janus Henderson Small Cap Value Fund 17.67%-7.72%24.89%-13.14%
JSCAX John Hancock Small Cap Value Fund 20.58%-6.07%21.7%-12.43%
JSCBX John Hancock Small Cap Value Fund 20.8%-6.02%21.76%-12.23%
JSCCX John Hancock Small Cap Value Fund 20.9%-6.02%21.76%-12.11%
JSCOX Janus Henderson Small Cap Value Fund 17.74%-7.77%24.81%-13.1%
JSCVX Janus Henderson Small Cap Value Fund 17.62%-7.74%24.99%-13.24%
JSIVX Janus Henderson Small Cap Value Fund 17.82%-7.72%24.91%-13.05%
JSVPX JPMorgan Small Cap Value Fund 28.58%5.05%11.29%-14.2%
JSVQX JPMorgan Small Cap Value Fund 28.74%5.12%11.99%-13.99%
JSVRX JPMorgan Small Cap Value Fund 28.83%5.12%11.83%-13.86%
JSVUX JPMorgan Small Cap Value Fund 28.86%5.11%11.86%-13.79%
JSVZX JPMorgan Small Cap Value Fund 28.4%5.07%11.17%-14.4%
LCBIX ClearBridge Small Cap Value Fund 25.26%-5.42%22.09%-21.35%
LLSCX Longleaf Partners Small-Cap Fund 11.74%-1.73%9.82%-6.52%
LRSCX Lord Abbett Small-Cap Value Fund 19.67%0%0.53%-11.9%
LRSFX Lord Abbett Small-Cap Value Fund 19.73%-2.5%0.73%-11.78%
LRSOX Lord Abbett Small-Cap Value Fund 19.9%-2.03%5.49%-13.53%
LRSPX Lord Abbett Small-Cap Value Fund 19.49%-2.65%-0.71%-12.04%
LRSQX Lord Abbett Small-Cap Value Fund 19.37%-2.62%-1.08%-12.21%
LRSRX Lord Abbett Small-Cap Value Fund 19.44%-2.63%-0.64%-12.1%
LRSSX Lord Abbett Small-Cap Value Fund 19.62%-2.51%0.73%-11.88%
LRSTX Lord Abbett Small-Cap Value Fund 19.87%-2.19%0%-11.65%
LRSVX Lord Abbett Small-Cap Value Fund 19.92%-2.18%4.34%-11.57%
LRSYX Lord Abbett Small-Cap Value Fund 19.85%-2.25%4.2%-11.66%
LSCNX Loomis Sayles Small Cap Value Fund 23.6%-5.45%15.16%-16.79%
LSCRX Loomis Sayles Small Cap Value Fund 23.36%-5.6%14.97%-17.05%
LSRCX Lord Abbett Small-Cap Value Fund 19.06%-4.85%-21.66%-12.52%
LSSCX Loomis Sayles Small Cap Value Fund 23.57%-5.45%15.12%-16.82%
LSVAX Loomis Sayles Small Cap Value Fund 23.18%-6.07%14.32%-17.72%
LSVQX LSV Small Cap Value Fund 28.88%-7.69%18.17%-17.42%
LVAQX LSV Small Cap Value Fund 28.68%-7.84%18.11%-17.58%
MAVSX Mutual of America Small Cap Value Fund 0%-7.6%15.55%-14.73%
MCVSX Victory Integrity Small-Cap Value Fund 26.35%0%21.19%-19.71%
MMQAX MassMutual Select Small Cap Value Equity Fund 16.17%3.19%14.75%-14.75%
MMQFX MassMutual Select Small Cap Value Equity Fund 16.28%3.31%14.77%-14.68%
MMQIX MassMutual Select Small Cap Value Equity Fund 16.61%3.86%15.22%-14.25%
MMQLX MassMutual Select Small Cap Value Equity Fund 16.39%3.59%15.1%-14.51%
MMQSX MassMutual Select Small Cap Value Equity Fund 16.48%3.76%15.39%-14.4%
MMQTX MassMutual Select Small Cap Value Equity Fund 16.01%2.96%14.41%-14.87%
MMQYX MassMutual Select Small Cap Value Equity Fund 16.49%3.65%15.3%-14.36%
MMVFX MassMutual Select Small Company Value Fund 30.57%3.9%15.65%-15.79%
MMVYX MassMutual Select Small Company Value Fund 30.76%4.01%16.2%-15.54%
MMYAX MassMutual Select Small Company Value Fund 30.54%3.95%15.69%-15.87%
MMYLX MassMutual Select Small Company Value Fund 30.8%4%15.93%-15.64%
MRSNX BMO Small-Cap Value Fund 27.32%-0.31%18.43%-15%
MRVSX Victory Integrity Small-Cap Value Fund 26.86%0.54%21.78%-19.36%
MSVNX MassMutual Select Small Company Value Fund 30.38%4.11%15.21%-16.03%
MSVSX MassMutual Select Small Company Value Fund 30.88%4.1%16.24%-15.52%
MSVZX MassMutual Select Small Company Value Fund 31.03%4.13%16.11%-15.42%
MVSSX Victory Integrity Small-Cap Value Fund 27.53%0.84%22.31%-18.65%
MXLSX Great-West Loomis Sayles Small Cap Value Fund 25.87%2.73%23.87%-16.64%
MXTFX Great-West Loomis Sayles Small Cap Value Fund 25.85%1.79%22.15%-16.39%
NDVAX MFS New Discovery Value Fund 26.45%0.91%27.19%-11.39%
NDVBX MFS New Discovery Value Fund 25.9%0%26.74%-12.05%
NDVCX MFS New Discovery Value Fund 25.9%0%26.71%-12.04%
NDVIX MFS New Discovery Value Fund 26.53%1.14%27.27%-11.13%
NDVRX MFS New Discovery Value Fund 25.88%0%26.72%-12.04%
NDVSX MFS New Discovery Value Fund 26.24%0.61%27.16%-11.66%
NDVTX MFS New Discovery Value Fund 26.39%0.9%27.2%-11.43%
NDVUX MFS New Discovery Value Fund 26.56%1.08%27.31%-11.1%
NDVVX MFS New Discovery Value Fund 26.7%1.2%27.31%-11.03%
NEFJX Vaughan Nelson Small Cap Value Fund 20.61%8.03%23.8%-15.13%
NEJCX Vaughan Nelson Small Cap Value Fund 20.02%6.38%22.31%-16.1%
NEJYX Vaughan Nelson Small Cap Value Fund 20.79%8.15%23.78%-14.89%
NINAX Neuberger Berman Intrinsic Value Fund 23.8%24.47%20.95%-10.84%
NINCX Neuberger Berman Intrinsic Value Fund 23.12%23.55%19.98%-11.49%
NINLX Neuberger Berman Intrinsic Value Fund 24.09%24.98%21.38%-10.57%
NOSGX Northern Small Cap Value Fund 20.98%-4.18%14.2%-13.78%
NSCAX Nuveen NWQ Small-Cap Value Fund 23.93%-0.39%17.42%-19.32%
NSCCX Nuveen NWQ Small-Cap Value Fund 23.28%-0.52%15.57%-19.94%
NSCFX Nuveen NWQ Small-Cap Value Fund 24.17%-0.24%17.74%-18.99%
NSCQX Nuveen NWQ Small-Cap Value Fund 27.67%-0.42%16.98%-19.52%
NSCRX Nuveen NWQ Small-Cap Value Fund 24.13%-0.33%17.67%-19.12%
NSMVX North Star Micro Cap Fund 22.06%37.18%18.35%-13.5%
NSVAX Columbia Small Cap Value Fund II 21.78%9.06%16.16%-17.48%
NWHDX Nationwide Bailard Cognitive Value Fund 29.53%7.81%20.2%-16.61%
NWHEX Nationwide Bailard Cognitive Value Fund 28.88%7.1%19.42%-17.33%
NWHFX Nationwide Bailard Cognitive Value Fund 29.83%7.87%20.39%-16.17%
NWHGX Nationwide Bailard Cognitive Value Fund 29.77%7.79%20.51%-16.2%
NWHHX Nationwide Bailard Cognitive Value Fund 29.76%7.95%20.35%-16.39%
NWUAX Nationwide American Century Small Cap Income Fund 26.17%3.63%13.75%-17.27%
NWUCX Nationwide American Century Small Cap Income Fund 25.8%3.32%12.73%-17.92%
NWUIX Nationwide US Small Cap Value Fund 26.26%3.61%13.97%-17%
NWUSX Nationwide US Small Cap Value Fund 26.09%3.68%13.84%-17.22%
OSVCX JPMorgan Small Cap Value Fund 28.21%4.76%9.22%-14.57%
PASMX Pacific Advisors Small Cap Value Fund 0%-53.34%-12.41%-18.99%
PASVX T. Rowe Price Small-Cap Value Fund, Inc 21.92%10.13%20.25%-11.66%
PCPTX Principal SmallCap Value Fund II 24.8%2.76%21.97%-15.48%
PCVAX Virtus NFJ Small-Cap Value Fund 19.26%-6.6%13.56%-19.64%
PCVCX Virtus NFJ Small-Cap Value Fund 18.62%-6.68%11.97%-20.17%
PFEAX Pacific Funds Small-Cap Value 26.95%-3.13%22.77%-16.74%
PFEIX Pacific Funds Small-Cap Value 27.37%-3.32%22.72%-16.48%
PFFDX Pacific Funds Small-Cap Value 27.27%-3.01%22.76%-16.55%
PFHCX Pacific Funds Small-Cap Value 26.27%-3.18%22.64%-17.4%
PGISX Pacific Advisors Small Cap Value Fund 0%-58.04%-4.83%-18.7%
PGSCX Pacific Advisors Small Cap Value Fund 0%-53.4%-27.59%-19.69%
PJARX Principal SmallCap Value Fund II 25.07%2.87%22.03%-15.19%
PKARX Principal SmallCap Value Fund II 16.94%2.8%21.98%-15.31%
PLARX Principal SmallCap Value Fund II 25.36%2.78%22.08%-14.94%
PNVRX Virtus NFJ Small-Cap Value Fund 18.4%-6.23%14.66%-19.82%
PPVIX Principal SmallCap Value Fund II 25.49%2.82%22.11%-14.74%
PRSVX T. Rowe Price Small-Cap Value Fund, Inc 22.18%10.19%20.23%-11.58%
PRVIX T. Rowe Price Small-Cap Value Fund, Inc 22.27%10.17%20.21%-11.49%
PSCMX Putnam Small Cap Value Fund 33.8%2.79%23.87%-20.59%
PSCRX Putnam Small Cap Value Fund 33.21%2.59%22.45%-20.31%
PSLAX Putnam Small Cap Value Fund 33.42%2.61%22.63%-20.19%
PSLBX Putnam Small Cap Value Fund 32.86%2.2%22.06%-20.86%
PSLCX Putnam Small Cap Value Fund 32.93%1.72%22.01%-20.81%
PSLRX Putnam Small Cap Value Fund 33.8%2.7%23.85%-20.65%
PSMJX Principal SmallCap Value Fund II 25.3%2.82%21.99%-15.03%
PSMVX Principal SmallCap Value Fund II 25.6%2.82%22.14%-14.73%
PSOAX JPMorgan Small Cap Value Fund 28.56%0%11.32%-14.2%
PSOPX JPMorgan Small Cap Value Fund 28.69%5.2%11.8%-13.97%
PSTWX Principal SmallCap Value Fund II 25.21%2.82%22.13%-15.08%
PSVAX Principal SmallCap Value Fund II 14.16%2.86%21.91%-15.08%
PSVDX PGIM QMA Small-Cap Value Fund 34.63%-4.44%12.32%-19.37%
PSVIX Virtus NFJ Small-Cap Value Fund 19.57%-6.27%15.5%-19.33%
PSVKX PGIM QMA Small-Cap Value Fund 34.84%-4.37%12.39%-19.2%
PVADX Virtus NFJ Small-Cap Value Fund 19.27%-6.28%13.54%-19.6%
PVFAX Paradigm Value Fund 24.92%15.28%16.43%-2.02%
PVFIX Pinnacle Value Fund 17.25%3.57%8.02%-11.7%
PYSVX Putnam Small Cap Value Fund 33.64%2.71%22.77%-19.88%
PZISX Pzena Small Cap Value Fund 24.89%-1.29%24.23%-14.81%
PZSIX PPM Small Cap Value Fund 28.77%-2.77%22%0%
PZVSX Pzena Small Cap Value Fund 24.56%-1.46%24.84%-15.19%
QRSVX FPA Queens Road Small Cap Value Fund 18.6%13.22%15.83%-5.71%
QSVIX Quaker Small-Cap Value Fund 27.02%-20.95%17.18%-7.57%
QUSVX Quaker Small-Cap Value Fund 26.82%-21.06%16.54%-7.89%
RMVIX RBC Microcap Value Fund 29.53%-4.6%12.09%-11.69%
ROFCX Royce Opportunity Fund 27.99%24.98%24.72%-20.95%
ROFIX Royce Opportunity Fund 28.91%26.72%26.36%-19.96%
ROFRX Royce Opportunity Fund 28.37%25.72%25.39%-20.55%
RRSVX RBC Small Cap Value Fund 18.97%-7.35%26.68%-20.82%
RSEFX Royce Special Equity Fund 16.49%3.59%0.86%-10.23%
RSEIX Royce Special Equity Fund 16.79%3.56%0.87%-9.91%
RSQCX Royce Special Equity Fund 15.84%3.43%0.94%-10.92%
RSVIX RBC Small Cap Value Fund 19%-7.32%26.64%-20.84%
RVFCX Royce Small-Cap Value Fund 23.25%-10.31%14.05%-8.28%
RVVHX Royce Small-Cap Value Fund 24.51%-10.03%14.61%-7.25%
RVVRX Royce Small-Cap Value Fund 23.84%-10.26%14.5%-7.81%
RYAZX Rydex S&P SmallCap 600 Pure Value Fund 40.61%364.13%0%-20.49%
RYOFX Royce Opportunity Fund 28.58%26.27%25.79%-20.28%
RYPNX Royce Opportunity Fund 28.91%26.52%26.21%-20.1%
RYSEX Royce Special Equity Fund 16.69%3.58%0.92%-9.96%
RYSVX Rydex S&P SmallCap 600 Pure Value Fund 40.62%363.91%19.76%-20.45%
RYVFX Royce Small-Cap Value Fund 24.24%-10.06%14.53%-7.38%
RYYCX Rydex S&P SmallCap 600 Pure Value Fund 39.93%360.76%18.86%-21.05%
SASVX Virtus Ceredex Small-Cap Value Equity Fund 22.56%-0.75%11.01%-13.1%
SBHVX Segall Bryant & Hamill Small Cap Value Fund 14.46%5.04%17.25%-4.53%
SCAVX AB Small Cap Value Portfolio 29.8%2.82%18.89%-16.6%
SCETX Virtus Ceredex Small-Cap Value Equity Fund 22.72%-0.61%11.33%-12.82%
SCVAX Wells Fargo Small Company Value Fund 31.17%1.6%21.6%-14.18%
SCVFX Wells Fargo Small Company Value Fund 30.5%1.44%20.94%-14.82%
SCVIX Wells Fargo Small Company Value Fund 31.25%1.59%21.58%-14.1%
SCVJX Wells Fargo Small Company Value Fund 31.52%1.72%21.97%-13.83%
SCVNX Wells Fargo Small Company Value Fund 31.39%1.69%21.62%-13.91%
SESVX SEI Small Cap Value Fund 24.71%-0.05%0%-17.08%
SMVIX SEI Small Cap Value Fund 24.62%-0.05%20.37%-17.26%
SMVSX Invesco Small Cap Value Fund 28.78%10.76%29.45%-25.3%
SNWAX Snow Capital Small Cap Value Fund 24.49%21.82%18.07%-19.76%
SNWCX Snow Capital Small Cap Value Fund 23.91%20.89%17.25%-20.37%
SNWIX Snow Capital Small Cap Value Fund 24.72%22.1%18.38%-19.56%
SPSAX Sterling Capital Behavioral Small Cap Value Equity Fund 34.91%-6.66%19.88%-17.38%
SPSCX Sterling Capital Behavioral Small Cap Value Equity Fund 35.17%-6.67%19.95%-17.24%
SPSDX Sterling Capital Behavioral Small Cap Value Equity Fund 34.31%-6.75%19.76%-18.03%
SPSRX Sterling Capital Behavioral Small Cap Value Equity Fund 34.67%-6.71%19.8%-17.65%
SPVYX SEI Small Cap Value Fund 24.75%-0.09%20.39%-16.86%
SSCVX Columbia Select Small Cap Value Fund 26.41%2.84%18.61%-13.7%
SSUAX Guggenheim Small Cap Value Fund 21.62%-1.49%18.43%-12.99%
SSVIX Columbia Select Small Cap Value Fund 26.72%3.9%18.64%-13.39%
SSVRX Columbia Select Small Cap Value Fund 26.48%2.25%18.39%-13.94%
STCEX Virtus Ceredex Small-Cap Value Equity Fund 22.19%-0.98%10.53%-13.5%
STRBX Sterling Capital Behavioral Small Cap Value Equity Fund 35.12%-6.6%19.94%0%
STSCX Sterling Capital Stratton Small Cap Value Fund 24.73%-11.86%16.37%-14.38%
STSNX Sterling Capital Stratton Small Cap Value Fund 24.52%-11.98%16.29%-14.59%
STSOX Sterling Capital Stratton Small Cap Value Fund 23.9%-12.83%15.58%-15.23%
SVMCX Columbia Select Small Cap Value Fund 25.88%-0.92%17.75%-14.4%
SVPSX ProFunds Small-Cap Value ProFund 25.69%0.5%20.55%-14.87%
TASCX Third Avenue Small-Cap Value Fund 22.89%-4.67%13.91%-12.55%
TASVX PGIM QMA Small-Cap Value Fund 35.01%-4.38%12.41%-19%
TASZX Third Avenue Small-Cap Value Fund 23%-4.6%14.09%0%
TDVFX Towle Deep Value Fund 25.35%5.52%21.39%-31.93%
TMVAX RBC Microcap Value Fund 29.29%-4.63%12.16%-11.94%
TPLNX Timothy Plan Small Cap Value Fund 23.23%1.83%23.67%-15.66%
TPVIX Timothy Plan Small Cap Value Fund 23.41%1.86%23.73%-15.39%
TRACX PGIM QMA Small-Cap Value Fund 33.58%-4.7%12.29%-19.88%
TRSLX Transamerica Small Cap Value 21.77%5.41%16.18%-19.22%
TSLAX Transamerica Small Cap Value 21.83%5.58%15.88%-19.15%
TSLCX Transamerica Small Cap Value 21.25%4.83%15.81%-19.72%
TSLFX Transamerica Small Cap Value 21.96%5.73%15.97%-19.14%
TSLIX Transamerica Small Cap Value 22.1%5.74%16%-18.81%
TSLRX Transamerica Small Cap Value 22.14%5.7%16.14%-18.88%
TSLTX Transamerica Small Cap Value 22.15%5.73%0%-18.91%
TSVAX PGIM QMA Small-Cap Value Fund 34.69%-4.43%12.37%-19.28%
TSVCX Timothy Plan Small Cap Value Fund 22.62%1.19%21.13%-16.28%
TSVQX PGIM QMA Small-Cap Value Fund 35.03%-4.32%12.4%-18.98%
TSVRX PGIM QMA Small-Cap Value Fund 34.52%-4.55%12.26%-19.45%
TVOAX Touchstone Small Cap Value Fund 23.15%2.89%0%-15.7%
TVOCX Touchstone Small Cap Value Fund 0%2.31%23.43%-16.32%
TVOIX Touchstone Small Cap Value Fund 23.46%3%24.31%-15.37%
TVOYX Touchstone Small Cap Value Fund 23.33%2.88%24.24%-15.51%
TVSVX Third Avenue Small-Cap Value Fund 22.75%-4.99%13.46%-12.76%
UBVAX Undiscovered Managers Behavioral Value Fund 29.05%0%17.19%-15.57%
UBVCX Undiscovered Managers Behavioral Value Fund 28.63%2.42%16.7%-15.99%
UBVFX Undiscovered Managers Behavioral Value Fund 29.48%2.45%17.34%-15.16%
UBVLX Undiscovered Managers Behavioral Value Fund 29.38%2.46%17.3%-15.23%
UBVRX Undiscovered Managers Behavioral Value Fund 28.84%2.27%17.05%-15.78%
UBVSX Undiscovered Managers Behavioral Value Fund 29.25%2.38%17.29%-15.36%
UBVTX Undiscovered Managers Behavioral Value Fund 29.05%2.28%16.96%-15.57%
UBVUX Undiscovered Managers Behavioral Value Fund 29.28%2.44%17.22%-15.37%
UBVVX Undiscovered Managers Behavioral Value Fund 29.39%2.42%17.35%-15.23%
VISVX Vanguard Small-Cap Value Index Fund 23.65%3.71%20.15%-12.35%
VRTVX Vanguard Russell 2000 Value Index Fund 25.85%2.9%20.02%-12.83%
VSCAX Invesco Small Cap Value Fund 28.49%10.47%28.75%-25.65%
VSCNX Vaughan Nelson Small Cap Value Fund 20.83%8.15%23.85%-14.76%
VSCVX Victory Integrity Small-Cap Value Fund 27.03%0.76%22.1%-19.13%
VSFAX Federated Hermes Clover Small Value Fund 24.98%9.01%19.25%-18.43%
VSFCX Federated Clover Small Value Fund 24.37%8.24%0%-19.02%
VSFIX Federated Hermes Clover Small Value Fund 25.19%9.01%19.11%-18.21%
VSFRX Federated Hermes Clover Small Value Fund 24.98%8.96%19.25%-18.45%
VSFSX Federated Hermes Clover Small Value Fund 25.21%9.05%19.71%-18.15%
VSIAX Vanguard Small-Cap Value Index Fund 23.68%3.7%20.16%-12.24%
VSIIX Vanguard Small-Cap Value Index Fund 23.67%3.71%20.19%-12.24%
VSMCX Invesco Small Cap Value Fund 27.78%10%25.71%-26.4%
VSMIX Invesco Small Cap Value Fund 28.67%10.69%29.24%-25.45%
VSMVX Vanguard S&P Small-Cap 600 Value Index Fund 27.14%1.01%22.69%-12.67%
VSVIX Victory Integrity Small-Cap Value Fund 27.43%0.88%22.26%-18.8%
VYSVX Vericimetry US Small Cap Value Fund 29.57%1.58%17.55%-16.78%
WAMVX Wasatch Micro Cap Value Fund 27.03%24.46%18.91%-8.87%
WBVDX William Blair Small Cap Value Fund 12.19%-25.27%16.02%-16.07%
WFSDX Wells Fargo Small Cap Fund 19.35%9.26%19.99%-15.8%
WFSMX Wells Fargo Small Cap Fund 19.31%9.22%19.63%-15.9%
WFSSX Wells Fargo Intrinsic Small Cap Value Fund 19.56%9.14%20.31%-15.62%
WICVX Wasatch Small Cap Value Fund 22.08%12.68%22.29%-9.51%
WMCVX Wasatch Small Cap Value Fund 21.92%12.52%22.27%-9.55%
WPGTX WPG Partners Small/Micro Cap Value Fund 33.42%-1.94%22.8%-21.88%
WSCDX Wells Fargo Small Cap Fund 18.68%8.46%18.04%-16.53%
WSCVX Walthausen Small Cap Value Fund 29.57%-1.06%18.25%-19.14%
WSMVX Wilshire Small Company Value Portfolio 26.83%-1.52%20.51%-16.25%
WSVIX Walthausen Select Value Fund 24.04%-2.83%22.26%-14.43%