Mutual Funds Performance Equity > Market-Cap > Small-Cap > Core

  • #
    Funds
    512
  • @
    Index Beaters
    493
  • %
    Universe
    512
  • Up Funds
    504
  • Down Funds
    8
Category Average Return
Russell 2000 Index 14.8118.3623.720
Ticker Fund 2021
YTD
2020
2019
2018
AASMX Thrivent Small Cap Stock Fund 22.58%20.24%14.76%-10.77%
ACMSX Argent Small Cap Fund 18.64%-1.46%24.34%0%
ACRTX AMG Managers Silvercrest Small Cap Fund -18.23%4.25%20.13%-16.86%
ACSCX American Century Small Cap Value Fund 31.26%0%30.18%-17.19%
ACVIX American Century Small Cap Value Fund 31.42%8.46%30.31%-16.74%
ACZTX AMG Managers Silvercrest Small Cap Fund -18.3%4.25%20.15%-16.77%
AFMCX Acuitas US Microcap Fund 32.38%14.07%21.77%-13.26%
ALFAX Lord Abbett Alpha Strategy Fund 16.16%16.73%8.89%-9.72%
ALFCX Lord Abbett Alpha Strategy Fund 15.59%14.33%4.65%-10.49%
ALFFX Lord Abbett Alpha Strategy Fund 16.27%16.84%9.22%-9.64%
ALFKX Lord Abbett Alpha Strategy Fund 16.17%16.68%8.86%-9.75%
ALFOX Lord Abbett Alpha Strategy Fund 16.29%17.51%0%-11.11%
ALFQX Lord Abbett Alpha Strategy Fund 15.92%16.11%7.91%-10.08%
ALFRX Lord Abbett Alpha Strategy Fund 15.98%16.31%8.12%-10%
ALFTX Lord Abbett Alpha Strategy Fund 16.37%17.09%9.6%-9.52%
ALFVX Lord Abbett Alpha Strategy Fund 16.42%17.22%9.73%-9.44%
ALFYX Lord Abbett Alpha Strategy Fund 16.37%17.1%9.61%-9.51%
ANCIX Ancora MicroCap Fund 35.04%4.59%9.31%-22.08%
ARSBX Aristotle Small Cap Equity Fund 17.41%7.25%20.67%-12.37%
ARSTX Nuveen Small Cap Select Fund 23.9%17.16%28.57%-11.48%
ASCFX Virtus AllianzGI Small-Cap Fund 18.83%16.6%23.6%0%
ASCQX American Century Small Company Fund 19.94%15.74%19.19%-14.22%
ASCRX American Century Small Company Fund 19.41%15.65%19.19%-14.92%
ASCTX AMG Managers Silvercrest Small Cap Fund -18.93%4.18%20.06%-17.02%
ASEFX Nuveen Small Cap Select Fund 24.02%17.13%28.51%0%
ASEIX Nuveen Small Cap Select Fund 20.27%15.94%28.37%-12.1%
ASQAX American Century Small Company Fund 19.58%15.66%19.4%0%
ASQCX American Century Small Company Fund 18.97%15.25%18.54%-15.24%
ASQGX American Century Small Company Fund 19.99%15.65%19.25%-14.21%
ASQIX American Century Small Company Fund 19.79%15.67%19.28%-14.39%
ASVDX American Century Small Cap Value Fund 31.42%8.46%30.31%-16.59%
ASVGX American Century Small Cap Value Fund 31.39%0%30.31%-17.04%
ASVIX American Century Small Cap Value Fund 31.32%8.43%30.33%-16.99%
ASVNX American Century Small Cap Value Fund 30.49%7.99%29.47%0%
ASVRX American Century Small Cap Value Fund 30.97%8.46%30.22%-17.63%
ASVYX American Century Small Cap Value Fund 31.5%8.45%30.47%-16.93%
ATICX Invesco Select Companies Fund 17.66%-28.81%10.92%-14.54%
ATIIX Invesco Select Companies Fund 18.08%-18.62%14.75%-13.58%
ATIRX Invesco Select Companies Fund 17.82%-23.46%12.81%-14.07%
ATISX Invesco Select Companies Fund 18.07%-18.52%14.85%-13.47%
ATIYX Invesco Select Companies Fund 17.98%-20.12%14.24%-13.65%
AZBAX Virtus AllianzGI Small-Cap Fund 18.5%16.48%23.7%-9.58%
AZBCX AllianzGI Small-Cap Fund 17.87%15.72%22.98%-10.27%
AZBIX Virtus AllianzGI Small-Cap Fund 18.77%16.45%23.65%-9.25%
AZBPX Virtus AllianzGI Small-Cap Fund 18.67%16.5%23.61%-9.35%
AZSAX American Beacon Zebra Small Cap Equity Fund 23.24%6%21.58%-10.17%
AZSCX American Beacon Zebra Small Cap Equity Fund 22.58%5.97%21.01%-10.84%
AZSIX American Beacon Zebra Small Cap Equity Fund 23.55%6.3%21.92%-9.81%
AZSPX American Beacon Zebra Small Cap Equity Fund 23.16%6.01%0%-10.17%
BDBKX iShares Russell 2000 Small-Cap Index Fund 16.86%18.23%21.35%-10.99%
BDBPX iShares Russell 2000 Small-Cap Index Fund 16.61%18.16%21.32%0%
BDSAX BlackRock Advantage Small Cap Core Fund 10.7%0%30.9%-9.09%
BDSCX BlackRock Advantage Small Cap Core Fund 10.25%15.98%30.63%-9.74%
BDSIX BlackRock Advantage Small Cap Core Fund 10.86%16.39%30.91%-8.82%
BDSKX BlackRock Advantage Small Cap Core Fund 10.86%16.38%31%-8.8%
BOSCX Dreyfus/The Boston Company Small Cap Value Fund 19.12%2.99%14.27%-9.74%
BOSOX Boston Trust Walden Small Cap Fund 22.86%4.72%21.83%-6.01%
BOSYX BNY Mellon Small Cap Value Fund 20.04%3.47%15.08%-8.63%
BRSBX MFS Blended Research Small Cap Equity Fund 26.47%1.07%23.5%-6.4%
BRSDX MFS Blended Research Small Cap Equity Fund 27.17%1.41%23.95%-5.65%
BRSHX MFS Blended Research Small Cap Equity Fund 26.58%1%23.41%-6.29%
BRSIX Bridgeway Ultra-Small Company Market Fund 34.85%21.26%13.81%-17.23%
BRSJX MFS Blended Research Small Cap Equity Fund 27.33%1.4%23.94%-5.37%
BRSNX MFS Blended Research Small Cap Equity Fund 24.24%1.4%23.93%-5.71%
BRSPX MFS Blended Research Small Cap Equity Fund 26.56%1%23.5%-6.4%
BRSQX MFS Blended Research Small Cap Equity Fund 27.14%1.36%23.43%-6.41%
BRSSX MFS Blended Research Small Cap Equity Fund 27%1.26%23.74%-5.93%
BRSTX MFS Blended Research Small Cap Equity Fund 27.2%1.33%23.68%-5.66%
BRSUX MFS Blended Research Small Cap Equity Fund 27.38%1.4%24.02%0%
BRSWX MFS Blended Research Small Cap Equity Fund 26.7%1%23.36%-6.41%
BRSYX MFS Blended Research Small Cap Equity Fund 27.43%1.47%23.92%-5.31%
BRUSX Bridgeway Ultra-Small Company Fund 41.48%31.31%8.25%-15.77%
CAMSX Cambiar Small Cap Fund 18.92%9.15%23.03%-12.51%
CAMZX Cambiar Small Cap Fund 19.01%9.17%23.26%-12.45%
CCVAX Calvert Small Cap Fund 16.03%14.64%24.46%-6.94%
CSCCX Calvert Small Cap Fund 15.43%13.81%23.48%-7.63%
CSPYX Columbia Small Cap Index Fund 21.16%7.32%14.76%-8.73%
CSVIX Calvert Small Cap Fund 16.23%14.79%24.59%-6.62%
CXXRX Columbia Small Cap Index Fund 21.31%7.53%15.14%-8.74%
CZMSX Columbia Multi-Manager Small Cap Equity Strategies Fund 17.92%20.09%19.89%-10.77%
DCCAX Delaware Small Cap Core Fund 20.83%14.28%23.38%-11.99%
DCCCX Delaware Small Cap Core Fund 20.24%13.23%22.43%-12.68%
DCCIX Delaware Small Cap Core Fund 21.01%14.36%23.53%-11.82%
DCCRX Delaware Small Cap Core Fund 20.62%13.93%23.26%-12.22%
DCZRX Delaware Small Cap Core Fund 21.11%14.39%23.51%-11.67%
DFSCX DFA US Micro Cap Portfolio 27.11%5.44%17.31%-11.6%
DFSTX DFA US Small Cap Portfolio 24.8%9.68%17.75%-13.2%
DFTSX DFA Tax-Managed US Small Cap Portfolio 23.98%9.11%18.87%-13.12%
DHSCX Diamond Hill Small Cap Fund 24.26%-0.86%13.4%-15.23%
DHSIX Diamond Hill Small Cap Fund 24.52%-0.88%13.55%-14.99%
DHSMX Diamond Hill Small Cap Fund 10.39%-1.33%12.52%-15.9%
DHSYX Diamond Hill Small Cap Fund 24.62%-0.88%13.53%-14.9%
DISIX Dreyfus Smallcap Stock Index Fund 23.89%3.05%12.86%-8.05%
DISSX Dreyfus Smallcap Stock Index Fund 23.69%3.04%12.9%-8.3%
DLBMX MassMutual Premier Small Cap Opportunities Fund 19.47%10.86%24.96%-11.14%
DOPIX Dreyfus Opportunistic Small Cap Fund 16.49%18.8%20.77%-19.77%
DSCIX Dana Small Cap Equity Fund 24.22%13.25%21.51%-16.96%
DSCPX Davenport Small Cap Focus Fund 10.38%18.28%37.85%-14.63%
DSCVX Dreyfus Opportunistic Small Cap Fund 16.35%18.73%20.91%-20%
DSCYX Dreyfus Opportunistic Small Cap Fund 16.59%18.78%20.74%-19.74%
ECMGX Eaton Vance Tax-Managed Small-Cap Fund 15.55%11.46%16.58%-6.55%
ECSMX Eaton Vance Small-Cap Fund 15.91%10.24%15.93%-6.76%
EIMGX Eaton Vance Tax-Managed Small-Cap Fund 16.29%12.28%19.96%-5.59%
EISGX Eaton Vance Small-Cap Fund 16.66%0%19.98%-5.73%
ELCSX Emerald Small Cap Value Fund -10.65%4.42%24.75%-20.74%
EMGRX Nuveen Small Cap Select Fund 23.71%16.65%28.46%-11.78%
ERSGX Eaton Vance Small-Cap Fund 16.3%11.08%18.08%-6.24%
ETEGX Eaton Vance Small-Cap Fund 16.47%11.37%18.83%-6%
ETMGX Eaton Vance Tax-Managed Small-Cap Fund 16.12%12.23%19.49%-5.86%
FAMDX FAM Small Cap Fund 23.22%10.25%26.46%-9.24%
FAMFX FAM Small Cap Fund 23.19%10.1%26.3%-8.54%
FCDAX Fidelity Advisor Stock Selector Small Cap Fund 21.16%19.55%27.49%-9.16%
FCDCX Fidelity Advisor Stock Selector Small Cap Fund 20.52%18.38%26.33%-9.94%
FCDIX Fidelity Advisor Stock Selector Small Cap Fund 21.41%19.95%28.04%-8.94%
FCDTX Fidelity Advisor Stock Selector Small Cap Fund 20.91%19.17%27.19%-9.5%
FCPEX Fidelity Small Cap Enhanced Index Fund 19.94%17.83%22.49%-15.61%
FCUTX Fidelity Flex Small Cap Fund 29.11%29.65%32.2%-8.53%
FDSCX Fidelity Stock Selector Small Cap Fund 21.38%19.96%27.63%-8.9%
FHMCX Nuveen Small Cap Select Fund 23.03%14.41%27.59%-12.93%
FISSX Delaware Special Situations Fund 21.47%-3.28%4.21%-17.01%
FISTX First Investors Special Situations Fund 21.56%-3.07%5.25%-16.75%
FISUX Delaware Special Situations Fund 21.58%-2.12%4.56%-16.66%
FJACX Fidelity Series Small Cap Discovery Fund 17.39%6.7%21.5%-12.74%
FKICX Fidelity Small Cap Stock K6 Fund 12.62%14.35%28.73%-12.07%
FLXSX Fidelity Flex Small Cap Index Fund 17.27%18.67%22.09%-11.07%
FMIMX FMI Common Stock Fund 25.89%4.99%18.92%-8.77%
FMIUX FMI Common Stock Fund 25.97%5.02%18.96%-8.66%
FOSBX Tributary Small Company Fund 22.95%1.08%21.59%-10.6%
FOSCX Tributary Small Company Fund 22.8%1.19%21.6%-10.8%
FSCDX Fidelity Advisor Small Cap Fund 27.61%14.06%27.28%-16.38%
FSCEX Fidelity Advisor Small Cap Fund 0%11.71%24.28%-16.86%
FSCIX Fidelity Advisor Small Cap Fund 27.84%14.71%28.19%-16.25%
FSCRX Fidelity Small Cap Discovery Fund 26.56%3.98%18.12%-13.88%
FSCTX Fidelity Advisor Small Cap Fund 27.35%13.48%26.51%-16.52%
FSLCX Fidelity Small Cap Stock Fund 11.4%13.8%29.06%-11.66%
FSOPX Fidelity Series Small Cap Opportunities Fund 18.9%14.5%21.32%-7.67%
FSSFX Fidelity Advisor Series Small Cap Fund 28.55%14.84%29.5%-15.86%
FSSNX Fidelity Small Cap Index Fund 17.05%18.78%21.98%-10.93%
FSSZX Fidelity Advisor Stock Selector Small Cap Fund 21.51%20.12%27.62%-8.79%
FTHFX Fuller & Thaler Behavioral Small-Cap Equity Fund 27.74%10.03%27.64%-13.14%
FTHNX Fuller & Thaler Behavioral Small-Cap Equity Fund 27.4%9.93%27.59%-13.45%
FTHSX Fuller & Thaler Behavioral Small-Cap Equity Fund 27.66%10%27.56%-13.19%
FZAOX Fidelity Advisor Small Cap Fund 27.92%14.9%28.4%-16.12%
GFFIX Gator Focus Fund 0%-22.8%33.91%-15.65%
GLSCX Great Lakes Small Cap Opportunity Fund 21.81%-1.36%13.67%-8.17%
GLSIX Great Lakes Small Cap Opportunity Fund 22.02%-1.4%13.77%-7.9%
GMRAX Nationwide Small Cap Index Fund 16.72%18.85%16.19%-10.71%
GMRCX Nationwide Small Cap Index Fund 16.35%18.34%15.21%-11.47%
GMRIX Nationwide Small Cap Index Fund 17.04%18.87%16.67%-10.32%
GMSMX GuideMark Small-Mid Cap Core Fund 23.75%19.53%21.52%-9.38%
GMSRX Nationwide Small Cap Index Fund 16.55%18.7%15.86%-11.05%
GNSRX Aberdeen US Small Cap Equity Fund 25.93%18.31%14.38%-13.88%
GOGFX Victory Sycamore Small Company Opportunity Fund 19.62%3.58%19.91%-8.99%
GSCIX Aberdeen US Small Cap Equity Fund 26.45%20.5%16.6%-13.29%
GSCYX GuideStone Small Cap Equity Fund 21%18.77%20.55%-12.62%
GSCZX GuideStone Small Cap Equity Fund 20.77%18.39%20.37%-12.84%
GSXAX Aberdeen US Small Cap Equity Fund 26.18%19.53%15.69%-13.53%
GSXCX Aberdeen US Small Cap Equity Fund 25.6%17.15%13.16%-14.2%
GSXIX Aberdeen US Small Cap Equity Fund 26.38%20.35%16.6%-13.29%
GTCSX Glenmede Small Cap Equity Portfolio 21.07%15.45%20.82%-16.17%
GTSCX Glenmede Small Cap Equity Portfolio 21.18%15.51%20.87%-15.98%
HDPSX Hodges Small Cap Fund 34.08%16.98%7.66%-16.35%
HDSIX Hodges Small Cap Fund 34.32%17.27%8.3%-16.19%
HFCGX Hennessy Cornerstone Growth Fund 24.03%17.73%20.7%-21.39%
HHBUX Hancock Horizon Burkenroad Small Cap Fund 19.65%-0.8%-14.1%-16.29%
HIBUX Hancock Horizon Burkenroad Small Cap Fund 19.81%-0.74%-13.79%-16.14%
HICGX Hennessy Cornerstone Growth Fund 24.34%18.08%21.05%-21.08%
HMIAX Hancock Horizon Microcap Fund 31.43%-10.68%11.03%-21.18%
HMIIX Hancock Horizon Microcap Fund 31.66%-10.49%11.04%-20.98%
HOOCX Hartford Schroders US Small Cap Opportunities Fund 17.24%6.86%24.41%-11.94%
HOOFX Hartford Schroders US Small Cap Opportunities Fund 18.15%7.85%25.59%-10.89%
HOORX Hartford Schroders US Small Cap Opportunities Fund 17.71%7.35%25.06%0%
HOOSX Hartford Schroders US Small Cap Opportunities Fund 17.86%7.66%25.39%-11.07%
HOOTX Hartford Schroders US Small Cap Opportunities Fund 18.08%7.87%25.52%-10.99%
HOOYX Hartford Schroders US Small Cap Opportunities Fund 18.1%7.86%25.56%-10.93%
HSCSX Homestead Small-Company Stock Fund 16.57%8.04%2.66%-26.44%
HSZAX Highland Small-Cap Equity Fund 29.82%-50.7%9.13%-6.93%
HSZCX Highland Small-Cap Equity Fund 28.75%-51.02%1.11%-7.77%
HSZYX Highland Small-Cap Equity Fund 29.89%-50.62%10.6%-6.82%
HYBUX Hancock Horizon Burkenroad Small Cap Fund 19.39%-1.68%-15.97%-15.99%
ICSCX ICM Small Company Portfolio 11.99%2%20.61%-14.16%
ISPVX Ivy Small Cap Core Fund 19.94%7.6%23.78%-10.45%
IVVIX Ivy Small Cap Core Fund 19.96%7.56%23.77%-10.52%
IYSAX Ivy Small Cap Core Fund 19.57%7.06%23.32%-10.89%
IYSBX Ivy Small Cap Core Fund 18.55%6.01%22%-11.69%
IYSCX Ivy Small Cap Core Fund 19%6.27%22.3%-11.52%
IYSMX Ivy Small Cap Core Fund 19.34%6.77%23.02%-11.11%
IYSYX Ivy Small Cap Core Fund 19.62%7.15%23.44%-10.83%
JASCX James Small Cap Fund 29.39%-1.63%17.82%-24.57%
JASOX John Hancock New Opportunities Fund 16.15%25.34%17.66%-14.72%
JBSOX John Hancock New Opportunities Fund 15.57%24.19%16.69%-15.33%
JCCAX John Hancock Small Cap Core Fund 20.82%23.95%26.53%-18.42%
JCCIX John Hancock Small Cap Core Fund 21.04%24.19%26.79%-18.28%
JGAUX JPMorgan Small Cap Core Fund 16.6%12.75%19.07%-12.13%
JGREX JPMorgan Small Cap Core Fund 16.8%12.76%19.27%-11.9%
JHSOX John Hancock New Opportunities Fund 16.36%25.65%18.01%-14.49%
JISOX John Hancock New Opportunities Fund 16.4%25.76%18.11%-14.41%
JMCRX James Micro Cap Fund 23.54%-4.72%22.43%-16.62%
JORSX John Hancock Small Cap Core Fund 21.13%24.24%26.99%-18.25%
JRJUX JPMorgan Small Cap Core Fund 16.43%12.57%19.04%-12.34%
JSCSX JPMorgan US Small Company Fund 19.23%14.55%21.25%-12.08%
JSCZX JPMorgan US Small Company Fund 18.86%14.23%21.17%-12.56%
JSECX JPMorgan Small Cap Equity Fund 13.87%12.88%19.43%-9.63%
JSEPX JPMorgan Small Cap Equity Fund 14.26%14.63%21.84%-9.19%
JSEQX JPMorgan Small Cap Equity Fund 14.46%0%22.9%-8.98%
JSERX JPMorgan Small Cap Equity Fund 14.6%15.41%22.97%-8.8%
JSEZX JPMorgan Small Cap Equity Fund 14.06%14.47%21.86%0%
JSSOX John Hancock New Opportunities Fund 16.12%25.39%17.75%-14.62%
JTUAX JPMorgan US Small Company Fund 19.04%14.41%21.24%-12.33%
JTUCX JPMorgan US Small Company Fund 18.63%13.88%20.92%-12.79%
JUSMX JPMorgan US Small Company Fund 19.45%14.58%21.21%-11.88%
JUSOX John Hancock New Opportunities Fund 16.31%25.57%17.96%-14.57%
JUSPX JPMorgan US Small Company Fund 19.04%14.34%21.17%-12.34%
JUSQX JPMorgan US Small Company Fund 19.2%14.46%21.23%-12.18%
JUSSX JPMorgan US Small Company Fund 19.35%14.58%21.3%0%
JUSYX JPMorgan US Small Company Fund 19.35%14.55%21.27%-11.96%
JWSOX John Hancock New Opportunities Fund 16.4%25.81%18.12%-14.38%
KCSIX Knights of Columbus Small Cap Fund 0%0%24.13%-15.8%
KCSSX Knights of Columbus Small Cap Fund 20.85%13.51%24.07%-15.95%
KCSVX Catholic Investor Small Cap Fund 14.38%13.39%23.93%-16.08%
LBRTX ClearBridge Small Cap Fund 21.87%2.52%24.85%-9.31%
LGASX ClearBridge Small Cap Fund 18.19%2.96%26.93%-9.26%
LGSCX QS US Small Capitalization Equity Fund 28.11%7.24%18.71%-15.93%
LISGX ClearBridge Small Cap Fund 18.53%3.01%27.24%-8.83%
LMARX ClearBridge Small Cap Fund 17.93%2.76%26.64%-9.46%
LMASX ClearBridge Small Cap Fund 17.65%2.37%24.34%-9.81%
LMBAX QS US Small Capitalization Equity Fund 28.27%7.12%18.76%-15.79%
LMBCX QS US Small Capitalization Equity Fund 27.36%6.98%17.95%-16.39%
LMBMX QS US Small Capitalization Equity Fund 28.54%7.22%18.81%-15.54%
LMNSX ClearBridge Small Cap Fund 18.42%3%27.21%-8.92%
LMSAX ClearBridge Small Cap Fund 18.26%2.64%24.96%-9.17%
LMSIX QS US Small Capitalization Equity Fund 28.44%7.27%18.9%-15.61%
LSRIX Emerald Small Cap Value Fund -9.76%5.2%0%-20.07%
LSRYX Emerald Small Cap Value Fund -9.43%5.34%25.98%-19.92%
LUSAX QS US Small Capitalization Equity Fund 27.43%7.07%18.66%-16.02%
LVSMX SGI U.S. Large Cap Equity Fund 10.33%-11.94%19.28%-10.11%
MASKX iShares Russell 2000 Small-Cap Index Fund 0%18.23%21.28%-11%
MCCRX MassMutual Premier Small Cap Opportunities Fund 19.37%10.68%24.8%0%
MCJAX MM Russell 2000 Small Cap Index Fund 16.76%13.83%17.68%-11.79%
MCJFX MM Russell 2000 Small Cap Index Fund 16.85%13.74%17.67%-11.67%
MCJIX MM Russell 2000 Small Cap Index Fund 0%13.93%17.79%-11.35%
MCJSX MM Russell 2000 Small Cap Index Fund 16.98%13.87%17.72%-11.4%
MCJTX MM Russell 2000 Small Cap Index Fund 16.65%0%17.64%-11.89%
MCJYX MM Russell 2000 Small Cap Index Fund 16.94%13.83%17.78%-11.58%
MCJZX MM Russell 2000 Small Cap Index Fund 17.18%14%17.79%-11.31%
MDSKX iShares Russell 2000 Small-Cap Index Fund 16.6%18.2%21.31%-11.24%
MHELX MH Elite Small Cap Fund of Funds 10.52%16.78%22.49%-10.56%
MIMFX AMG Managers Emerging Opportunities Fund -45.15%12.65%17.14%-4.97%
MISCX BNY Mellon Small Cap Multi-Strategy Fund 11.83%29.46%21.69%-12.12%
MMCFX AMG Managers Emerging Opportunities Fund -46.53%12.48%16.63%-5.23%
MMEAX Victory Integrity Discovery Fund 32.96%-1.52%18.36%-16.31%
MMECX Victory Integrity Discovery Fund 32.17%-2.31%16.14%-17.13%
MMERX Victory Integrity Discovery Fund 32.52%-1.93%17.58%-16.81%
MMEYX Victory Integrity Discovery Fund 33.24%-1.34%18.97%-16.1%
MMSCX Praxis Small Cap Index Fund 24.36%9.49%18.95%-8.64%
MMSIX Praxis Small Cap Index Fund 25%9.73%18.82%-7.9%
MOORX MassMutual Premier Small Cap Opportunities Fund 19.55%10.72%25.15%-11.05%
MOPAX MainStay Epoch US Small Cap Fund 13.56%10.07%17.01%-16.59%
MOPCX MainStay Epoch US Small Cap Fund 12.76%8.95%16.21%-17.49%
MOPIX MainStay Epoch US Small Cap Fund 13.74%10.31%17.1%-16.42%
MOPRX MainStay Epoch US Small Cap Fund 13.66%10.23%17.06%-16.51%
MOTRX MainStay Epoch US Small Cap Fund 13.46%9.95%17.04%-16.7%
MOVRX MainStay Epoch US Small Cap Fund 13.3%9.65%16.97%-16.9%
MPSSX BNY Mellon Small Cap Multi-Strategy Fund 11.98%29.85%22.08%-11.87%
MSCDX MassMutual Premier Small Cap Opportunities Fund 19.85%11.17%25.28%-10.81%
MSCFX Mairs & Power Small Cap Fund 22.7%6.59%17.48%-6.89%
MSCLX MassMutual Premier Small Cap Opportunities Fund 19.66%11.13%25.21%-10.99%
MSOOX MassMutual Premier Small Cap Opportunities Fund 19.94%11.22%25.23%-10.7%
MSVYX MassMutual Premier Small Cap Opportunities Fund 19.78%11.13%25.23%-10.87%
MXERX Great-West S&P Small Cap 600 Index Fund 23.16%-0.63%8.65%-8.72%
MXISX Great-West S&P Small Cap 600 Index Fund 23.4%3.82%13.35%-9.15%
NAESX Vanguard Small-Cap Index Fund 17.88%17.45%25.53%-9.44%
NCLEX Nicholas Limited Edition 15.15%16.73%20.55%-0.94%
NMSAX Columbia Small Cap Index Fund 21.03%7.34%14.85%-8.97%
NMSCX Columbia Small Cap Index Fund 21.27%7.42%14.96%-8.72%
NNLEX Nicholas Limited Edition 14.95%16.01%20.04%-1.26%
NSGRX Northern Small Cap Core Fund 19.61%9.01%15.97%-10.22%
NSIDX Northern Small Cap Index Fund 17.25%15.47%23.03%-11.32%
NVSOX Wells Fargo Disciplined Small Cap Fund 20.35%11.82%21.87%-18.64%
NWGPX Nationwide WCM Focused Small Cap Fund 14.01%0.93%22.95%-8.85%
NWGQX Nationwide WCM Focused Small Cap Fund 0%0.19%21.09%-9.53%
NWGSX Nationwide WCM Focused Small Cap Fund 14.23%1.19%23.48%-8.64%
NWKEX Nationwide WCM Focused Small Cap Fund 14.26%1.3%23.63%-8.52%
NWXRX Nationwide Small Cap Index Fund 16.97%18.89%16.63%-10.6%
OBMCX Oberweis Micro-Cap Fund 40.76%29.91%21.94%-12.04%
OFSAX Olstein Strategic Opportunities Fund 23.99%15.82%28.61%-14.06%
OFSCX Olstein Strategic Opportunities Fund 23.41%14.98%27.54%-14.68%
OFSFX Olstein Strategic Opportunities Fund 24.23%16.11%28.88%-13.85%
OMCIX Oberweis Micro-Cap Fund 41.04%30.2%22.09%-11.81%
ORSIX Oak Ridge Dynamic Small Cap Fund 22.22%17.19%0%-9.58%
OSCAX Invesco Main Street Small Cap Fund 17.96%19.32%25.34%-10.89%
OSCCX Invesco Main Street Small Cap Fund 17.29%18.39%24.38%-11.62%
OSCNX Invesco Main Street Small Cap Fund 17.74%18.96%25%-11.12%
OSCYX Oppenheimer Main Street Small Cap Fund 18.22%19.25%25.62%-10.6%
OSSIX Invesco Main Street Small Cap Fund 18.33%19.27%25.83%-10.55%
OTCFX T. Rowe Price Small-Cap Stock Fund, Inc 17.81%22.18%26.72%-3.39%
OTIIX T. Rowe Price Small-Cap Stock Fund, Inc 17.9%22.19%26.72%-3.25%
PASSX T. Rowe Price Small-Cap Stock Fund, Inc 17.57%22.11%26.66%-3.63%
PCCPX PIMCO RAE PLUS Small Fund 10.31%-9.43%18.94%-12.2%
PCFAX PIMCO RAE PLUS Small Fund 9.89%-9.66%19.02%-12.43%
PCFEX PIMCO RAE PLUS Small Fund 8.83%-10.34%18.66%-13.13%
PCFIX PIMCO RAE PLUS Small Fund 10.46%-9.22%19.04%-12.18%
PCKAX PIMCO StocksPLUS Small Fund 7.44%11.63%19.62%-12.46%
PCKCX PIMCO StocksPLUS Small Fund 6.09%10.74%18.7%-13.12%
PCKPX PIMCO StocksPLUS Small Fund 7.77%11.75%19.9%-12.23%
PCKTX PIMCO StocksPLUS Small Fund 7.8%11.75%19.81%-12.3%
PDFDX Perkins Discovery Fund 28.56%59.39%15.02%22.19%
PENNX Royce Pennsylvania Mutual Fund 18.36%8.47%21.81%-9.94%
PEXMX T. Rowe Price Extended Equity Market Index Fund 17.24%26.91%21.98%-9.61%
PFACX Pacific Funds Small-Cap 18.59%8.62%18.1%-12.88%
PFJIX Pacific Funds Small-Cap 19.45%9.84%18.9%-12.05%
PFKAX Pacific Funds Small-Cap 19.17%9.39%18.88%-12.34%
PFQDX Pacific Funds Small-Cap 19.38%9.71%18.86%-12.09%
PLLAX Principal SmallCap Fund 21.5%18.91%20.06%-11.28%
PMJAX PIMCO RAE US Small Fund 37.98%-2.68%18.14%-12.01%
PMJIX PIMCO RAE US Small Fund 38.39%-2.29%18.39%-11.69%
PMJPX PIMCO RAE US Small Fund 38.33%-2.39%18.36%-11.73%
PQJCX PGIM Jennison Small-Cap Core Equity Fund 22.83%33.58%25.61%-12.36%
PRCGX Perritt MicroCap Opportunities Fund 23.03%8.88%5.42%-17.61%
PREOX Perritt Ultra MicroCap Fund 44.47%16.89%1.9%-21.34%
PSABX Principal SmallCap Fund 21.09%18.15%19.12%-11.7%
PSAPX Principal SmallCap S&P 600 Index Fund 22.99%8.68%14.28%-9.69%
PSBJX Principal SmallCap Fund 21.64%18.91%19.66%-11.16%
PSBMX Principal SmallCap Fund 21.36%18.73%19.93%-11.42%
PSBNX Principal SmallCap Fund 12.84%18.38%19.35%-11.62%
PSBPX Principal SmallCap Fund 21.63%19.24%20.57%-11.13%
PSBSX Principal SmallCap Fund 21.54%19.05%20.33%-11.22%
PSCNX Penn Capital Special Situations Small Cap Equity Fund 32.86%27.62%28.98%-16.22%
PSCSX PIMCO StocksPLUS Small Fund 7.87%11.83%19.96%-12.05%
PSLIX Principal SmallCap Fund 21.76%19.32%20.66%-10.95%
PSMCX Principal SmallCap Fund 20.82%17.44%18.12%-12.03%
PSMLX Principal SmallCap Fund 21.81%19.38%20.68%-10.92%
PSNSX PIMCO StocksPLUS Small Fund 7.69%11.66%19.92%0%
PSPIX Principal SmallCap S&P 600 Index Fund 23.71%8.84%14.31%-8.91%
PSSIX Principal SmallCap S&P 600 Index Fund 23.66%8.84%14.35%-8.99%
PSSJX Principal SmallCap S&P 600 Index Fund 23.49%8.65%13.81%-9.16%
PSSMX Principal SmallCap S&P 600 Index Fund 23.23%8.82%14.47%-9.42%
PSSNX Principal SmallCap S&P 600 Index Fund 17.61%8.85%14.44%-9.55%
PSSPX Principal SmallCap S&P 600 Index Fund 23.47%8.94%14.69%-9.15%
PSSSX Principal SmallCap S&P 600 Index Fund 23.41%8.87%14.63%-9.26%
PVIVX Paradigm Micro-Cap Fund 22.98%39.53%22.37%-10.88%
PXSAX Pax Small Cap Fund 28.42%7.52%22.12%-15.97%
PXSCX Pax Small Cap Fund 28.39%7.57%22.15%0%
PXSIX Pax Small Cap Fund 28.46%7.89%22.28%-15.74%
QASCX Federated Hermes MDT Small Cap Core Fund 25.2%16.49%17.49%-9.41%
QBNAX Pear Tree Polaris Small Cap Fund 18.9%-5.19%15.66%-10.67%
QCSCX Federated Hermes MDT Small Cap Core Fund 24.54%15.83%16.93%-9.81%
QISCX Federated Hermes MDT Small Cap Core Fund 25.44%16.48%17.63%-11.63%
QLSCX Federated MDT Small Cap Core Fund 25.43%16.48%17.62%-11.62%
QSERX AQR Small Cap Multi-Style Fund 23.4%15.92%19.25%-14.19%
QSMLX AQR Small Cap Multi-Style Fund 23.35%15.93%19.27%-14.26%
QSMNX AQR Small Cap Multi-Style Fund 23.06%15.96%19.3%-14.46%
QSSNX AQR TM Small Cap Multi-Style Fund 22.93%14.36%18.92%-14.06%
QSSRX AQR TM Small Cap Multi-Style Fund 23.05%14.43%18.9%-13.82%
QWVOX Clearwater Select Equity Fund 16.33%9.01%23.62%-21.25%
RBRCX RBC Small Cap Core Fund 19.53%-10.23%21.22%-25.81%
RCSIX RBC Small Cap Core Fund 19.52%-10.21%21.11%-25.71%
RHJMX Rice Hall James Small Cap Portfolio 20.44%14.01%16.46%-12.58%
RHJSX Rice Hall James Micro Cap Portfolio 25.5%21.33%12.11%-2.69%
RMCFX Royce Micro-Cap Fund 26.83%15.38%17.92%-9.15%
RPFFX Royce Premier Fund 12.26%5.34%10.88%-10.9%
RPFIX Royce Premier Fund 12.46%5.5%10.94%-10.66%
RPMIX Royce Pennsylvania Mutual Fund 18.5%8.45%21.72%-9.85%
RPMRX Royce Pennsylvania Mutual Fund 17.68%8.14%21.1%-10.41%
RPRCX Royce Premier Fund 11.6%5.05%10.03%-11.67%
RPRRX Royce Premier Fund 11.93%5.31%10.53%-11.26%
RSPFX Victory RS Partners Fund 26.68%-1.06%18.44%-12.3%
RSPKX Victory RS Partners Fund 26.42%-1.64%17.14%-12.69%
RSPYX Victory RS Partners Fund 26.96%-0.65%19.28%-12%
RTRIX Royce Total Return Fund 20.28%-14.86%12.79%-12.61%
RTRRX Royce Total Return Fund 20.08%-14.24%0%0%
RUDAX BNY Mellon Small Cap Value Fund 19.75%3.41%14.89%-9.01%
RYMCX Royce Micro-Cap Fund 26.2%14.25%16.46%-9.99%
RYOTX Royce Micro-Cap Fund 27.08%15.61%17.86%-9.09%
RYPCX Royce Pennsylvania Mutual Fund 17.6%8.03%20.87%-10.81%
RYPFX Royce Pennsylvania Mutual Fund 18.08%8.6%21.24%-10.24%
RYPRX Royce Premier Fund 12.44%5.51%10.84%-10.65%
RYRHX Rydex Russell 2000 Fund 16.13%17.8%21.82%-12.59%
RYROX Rydex Russell 2000 Fund 15.54%16.94%20.61%-13.23%
RYRRX Rydex Russell 2000 Fund 16.13%17.81%21.76%-12.58%
RYTCX Royce Total Return Fund 20%-13.79%12.92%-13.47%
RYTFX Royce Total Return Fund 20.27%-14.64%13.29%-12.93%
RYTRX Royce Total Return Fund 20.24%-14.55%12.87%-12.68%
SAGWX Touchstone Small Company Fund 21.42%17.46%14.52%-8.42%
SASAX AIG Small-Cap Fund 12.53%12.98%0%-9.35%
SASCX AIG Small-Cap Fund 12.14%12.28%11.95%-9.93%
SASLX SA US Small Company Fund 22.25%9.37%16.9%-12.64%
SASWX AIG Small-Cap Fund 12.69%13.2%13.1%-9.17%
SAUMX SA US Small Company Fund 22.04%9.42%16.91%-12.82%
SCLVX SGI U.S. Large Cap Equity Fund 10.49%-11.84%19.36%-9.87%
SCRSX Bernstein Small Cap Core Portfolio 19.89%11.75%23.71%-13.48%
SCRYX Bernstein Small Cap Core Portfolio 20.17%11.73%23.79%-13.35%
SCRZX Bernstein Small Cap Core Portfolio 20.09%11.83%23.68%-13.25%
SCUIX Hartford Schroders US Small Cap Opportunities Fund 18.05%7.93%25.56%-10.98%
SCURX Hartford Schroders US Small Cap Opportunities Fund 18.16%7.92%25.51%-10.89%
SCUVX Hartford Schroders US Small Cap Opportunities Fund 17.87%7.66%25.12%-11.26%
SDCAX Swan Defined Risk US Small Cap Fund 11.16%13.29%14.05%-10.22%
SDCCX Swan Defined Risk US Small Cap Fund 10.54%12.43%13.23%-10.87%
SDCIX Swan Defined Risk US Small Cap Fund 11.24%13.57%14.32%-9.94%
SECAX SEI Small Cap II Fund 19.18%18.66%19.11%-9.82%
SFSNX Schwab Fundamental US Small Company Index Fund 27.22%6.96%20.03%-12.27%
SIGWX Touchstone Small Company Fund 21.75%17.76%15.3%-8.02%
SKSEX AMG Managers Skyline Special Equities Fund 11.49%-28.12%20.1%-18.98%
SKSIX AMG Managers Skyline Special Equities Fund 11.5%-28.04%19.86%-18.85%
SKSZX AMG Managers Skyline Special Equities Fund 11.45%-28.09%19.45%-18.77%
SLLAX SEI Small Cap Fund 21.55%15.51%23.37%-13.26%
SLPAX SEI Small Cap Fund 22.51%7.44%16.17%0%
SLPIX ProFunds Small-Cap ProFund 15.79%16.22%23.05%-12.98%
SLPSX ProFunds Small-Cap ProFund 15%15.09%21.86%-13.85%
SMCIX Shelton S&P SmallCap Index Fund 23.28%6.02%13.39%-9.06%
SMEAX Invesco Small Cap Equity Fund 20.04%19.76%13.22%-15.43%
SMECX Invesco Small Cap Equity Fund 19.39%16.03%8.19%-16.11%
SMEFX Invesco Small Cap Equity Fund 20.34%21.1%15.28%-14.98%
SMEIX Invesco Small Cap Equity Fund 20.25%21.01%15.16%-15.02%
SMERX Invesco Small Cap Equity Fund 19.76%18.86%11.82%-15.64%
SMEYX Invesco Small Cap Equity Fund 20.19%20.43%13.99%-15.18%
SMLKX Shelton S&P SmallCap Index Fund 23.1%5.57%13.21%-9.51%
SMLVX SGI U.S. Large Cap Equity Fund 9.76%-12.52%18.7%-10.73%
SMYFX SEI Small Cap Fund 21.73%15.54%23.26%-12.95%
SSCCX Saratoga Small Capitalization Portfolio 16.08%24.9%22.06%-16.54%
SSCOX Touchstone Small Company Fund 20.73%16.53%7.27%-9.1%
SSCPX Saratoga Small Capitalization Portfolio 17.26%25.35%23.71%-16.14%
SSCYX Saratoga Small Capitalization Portfolio 16.87%25.43%23.11%-16.53%
SSGSX Victory Sycamore Small Company Opportunity Fund 19.74%3.68%20.41%-8.74%
SSLCX DWS Small Cap Core Fund 36.03%14.24%21.52%-14.28%
SSRRX Touchstone Small Company Fund 21.75%17.74%15.08%-7.95%
SSSDX SSgA Dynamic Small Cap Fund 0%6.76%20.4%-11.09%
SSSFX AMG SouthernSun Small Cap Fund 18.58%13.82%28.5%-24.32%
SSSIX AMG SouthernSun Small Cap Fund 18.75%14.04%28.67%0%
SSSJX SSgA Dynamic Small Cap Fund 0%6.41%20.49%-10.8%
SSSKX SSgA Dynamic Small Cap Fund 0%6.42%20.5%-10.8%
STSVX Dreyfus/The Boston Company Small Cap Value Fund 20.04%3.4%15%-8.69%
SVSCX SSgA Dynamic Small Cap Fund 0%6.38%20.5%-11.01%
SWSCX Schwab Small-Cap Equity Fund 26.37%7.43%17.76%-12.47%
SWSSX Schwab Small-Cap Index Fund 17.36%17.14%18.37%-11.19%
SZCAX DWS Small Cap Core Fund 35.83%0%21.45%-14.46%
SZCCX DWS Small Cap Core Fund 35.14%13.53%20.6%-15.16%
SZCIX DWS Small Cap Core Fund 0%14.26%21.54%-14.22%
SZCRX DWS Small Cap Core Fund 36.12%14.26%21.49%-14.2%
SZCTX DWS Small Cap Core Fund 35.87%14.22%21.47%-14.45%
TCSEX TIAA-CREF Quant Small-Cap Equity Fund 23.68%11.99%17.07%-12.55%
TEEAX RBC Small Cap Core Fund 19.32%-11.27%20.59%-25.91%
TETAX RBC Enterprise Fund 24.58%-7.16%20.47%-20.56%
TETIX RBC Enterprise Fund 24.82%-6.67%21.12%-20.35%
THBIX Thomson Horstmann & Bryant MicroCap Fund 24.62%28.81%11.57%-6.42%
THBVX Victory THB US Small Opportunities Fund 24.3%28.27%11.05%-6.79%
TICSX Touchstone Small Company Fund 21.78%0%15.33%-8.16%
TISBX TIAA-CREF Small-Cap Blend Index Fund 17.37%16.95%19.24%-10.99%
TISEX TIAA-CREF Quant Small-Cap Equity Fund 23.94%12.08%17.38%-12.33%
TNVAX 1290 GAMCO Small Mid Cap Value Fund 19.83%10.71%17.75%-14.57%
TNVCX 1290 GAMCO Small Mid Cap Value Fund 20.03%10.7%17.84%-14.34%
TNVIX 1290 GAMCO Small Mid Cap Value Fund 20.03%10.79%17.75%-14.34%
TNVRX 1290 GAMCO Small Mid Cap Value Fund 19.65%10.6%17.83%-14.79%
TRBIX TIAA-CREF Small-Cap Blend Index Fund 17.16%16.91%19.33%-11.26%
TRHBX TIAA-CREF Small-Cap Blend Index Fund 17.26%16.91%19.26%-11.16%
TRSEX TIAA-CREF Quant Small-Cap Equity Fund 23.68%12.02%17.23%-12.52%
TRSSX T. Rowe Price Institutional Small-Cap Stock Fund 17.41%19.56%26.16%-3.07%
TSCHX TIAA-CREF Quant Small-Cap Equity Fund 23.88%12.08%17.38%-12.3%
TSCSX Thrivent Small Cap Stock Fund 22.82%20.91%17.39%-10.52%
TSCWX TIAA-CREF Quant Small-Cap Equity Fund 24.27%12.09%17.31%0%
TSFAX Touchstone Small Cap Fund 14.33%8.22%15.69%-9.94%
TSFCX Touchstone Small Cap Fund 13.61%7.5%13.92%-10.58%
TSFIX Touchstone Small Cap Fund 14.5%7.59%15.85%-9.59%
TSFYX Touchstone Small Cap Fund 14.43%7.64%15.99%-9.71%
TSRPX TIAA-CREF Quant Small-Cap Equity Fund 23.75%12.1%17.33%-12.44%
UISCX USAA Small Cap Stock Fund 19.82%12.67%17.43%-9.95%
USBNX Pear Tree Polaris Small Cap Fund 18.63%-5.42%14.15%-11.06%
USCAX USAA Small Cap Stock Fund 19.8%12.45%17.24%-9.97%
USMIX USAA Extended Market Index Fund 19.21%26.94%23.98%-9.71%
VEMPX Vanguard Extended Market Index Fund 16.89%30.47%26.31%-9.36%
VEXAX Vanguard Extended Market Index Fund 16.88%30.48%26.3%-9.37%
VEXMX Vanguard Extended Market Index Fund 16.86%30.49%26.3%-9.48%
VIEIX Vanguard Extended Market Index Fund 16.89%30.48%26.3%-9.36%
VRTIX Vanguard Russell 2000 Index Fund 16.97%18.77%23.81%-10.92%
VSCIX Vanguard Small-Cap Index Fund 17.89%17.45%25.55%-9.33%
VSCPX Vanguard Small-Cap Index Fund 17.9%17.45%25.54%-9.31%
VSEAX JPMorgan Small Cap Equity Fund 14.25%14.72%21.95%-9.2%
VSEIX JPMorgan Small Cap Equity Fund 14.45%15.35%22.89%-8.96%
VSEMX Vanguard Extended Market Index Fund 16.89%30.48%26.31%-9.33%
VSENX JPMorgan Small Cap Equity Fund 14.65%15.42%22.96%-8.74%
VSMAX Vanguard Small-Cap Index Fund 17.89%17.45%25.53%-9.33%
VSMSX Vanguard S&P Small-Cap 600 Index Fund 24.04%10.23%21.03%-8.51%
VSOIX Victory Sycamore Small Company Opportunity Fund 20.02%3.75%20.51%-8.44%
VSORX Victory Sycamore Small Company Opportunity Fund 20.05%3.73%20.51%-8.41%
VSOYX Victory Sycamore Small Company Opportunity Fund 19.99%3.71%20.41%-8.58%
VSSBX JPMorgan Small Cap Core Fund 16.6%12.69%19.29%-12.13%
VSSCX JPMorgan Small Cap Core Fund 16.94%12.81%19.35%-11.75%
VSSLX JPMorgan Small Cap Core Fund 16.99%12.83%19.34%-11.7%
VSSRX JPMorgan Small Cap Core Fund 16.21%12.69%18.96%-12.56%
VSSWX JPMorgan Small Cap Core Fund 16.79%12.77%19.31%-11.92%
VSTCX Vanguard Strategic Small-Cap Equity Fund 28.98%7.06%17.26%-11.87%
VTMSX Vanguard Tax-Managed Small-Cap Fund 23.51%9.52%21.8%-8.62%
VTSIX Vanguard Tax-Managed Small-Cap Fund 23.51%9.53%21.78%-8.59%
VVPSX Vulcan Value Partners Small Cap Fund 50.53%-3.41%29.63%-14.51%
VXF Vanguard Extended Market Index Fund 15.66%30.71%26.23%-9.34%
WDSAX Wells Fargo Disciplined Small Cap Fund 20.66%11.76%22.56%0%
WEIMX TETON Westwood Mighty Mites Fund 20.46%0.33%12.63%-13.46%
WEMMX TETON Westwood Mighty Mites Fund 20.31%-0.23%12.23%-13.69%
WESCX TETON Westwood SmallCap Equity Fund 23.05%10.92%22.43%-13.71%
WHGSX Westwood Quality SmallCap Fund 21.8%1.49%25.81%0%
WMMAX TETON Westwood Mighty Mites Fund 20.28%-0.96%11.76%-13.88%
WMMCX TETON Westwood Mighty Mites Fund 19.67%-3.26%10.43%-14.31%
WSCJX Wells Fargo Disciplined Small Cap Fund 20.61%9.08%21.87%-18.63%
WSCOX Wells Fargo Disciplined Small Cap Fund 20.53%12.05%20.61%-18.72%
WWSAX TETON Westwood SmallCap Equity Fund 22.96%10.74%22.08%-13.91%
WWSCX TETON Westwood SmallCap Equity Fund 22.36%10.15%20.51%-14.31%
WWSIX TETON Westwood SmallCap Equity Fund 23.17%11.03%22.67%-13.49%
YOVAX Yorktown Small-Cap Fund 23.37%29.95%20%-8.13%
YOVIX Yorktown Small-Cap Fund 23.58%30.22%20.3%-7.94%
YOVLX Yorktown Small-Cap Fund 22.73%28.98%19.07%-8.83%
ZSCCX Zacks Small-Cap Core Fund 26.46%-1.45%21.08%-12.29%
ZSCIX Zacks Small-Cap Core Fund 26.67%-1.25%21.06%-12.07%