Mutual Funds Performance Equity > Market-Cap > Small-Cap

  • #
    Funds
    1373
  • @
    Index Beaters
    1319
  • %
    Universe
    1373
  • Up Funds
    1356
  • Down Funds
    17
Category Average Return
Russell 2000 Value Index 23.742.3819.74-14.58
Russell 2000 Growth Index 5.134.1627.55-9.93
Russell 2000 Index 14.8118.3623.720
Ticker Fund 2021
YTD
2020
2019
2018
AASMX Thrivent Small Cap Stock Fund 22.58%20.24%14.76%-10.77%
AASRX American Beacon Small Cap Value Fund 22.46%3.08%21.24%-15.75%
AASSX American Beacon Small Cap Value Fund 21.99%3%21.18%-16.21%
ABASX AB Discovery Value Fund 29.43%2.56%15.09%-15.34%
ABSAX American Beacon Small Cap Value Fund 22.03%2.98%21.18%-16.14%
ABSYX American Beacon Small Cap Value Fund 22.32%3.09%21.2%-15.85%
ACMSX Argent Small Cap Fund 18.64%-1.46%24.34%0%
ACRTX AMG Managers Silvercrest Small Cap Fund -18.23%4.25%20.13%-16.86%
ACSCX American Century Small Cap Value Fund 31.26%0%30.18%-17.19%
ACVIX American Century Small Cap Value Fund 31.42%8.46%30.31%-16.74%
ACZTX AMG Managers Silvercrest Small Cap Fund -18.3%4.25%20.15%-16.77%
ADKSX Adirondack Small Cap Fund 25.94%5.97%15.63%-23.3%
AFMCX Acuitas US Microcap Fund 32.38%14.07%21.77%-13.26%
AGOZX Alger Small Cap Focus Fund 5.16%53.78%21.34%14.52%
AGSCX Alger Small Cap Growth Fund 8.91%61.6%17.26%1.06%
AISZX Alger Small Cap Growth Institutional Fund 10.45%57.03%8.08%0.42%
ALFAX Lord Abbett Alpha Strategy Fund 16.16%16.73%8.89%-9.72%
ALFCX Lord Abbett Alpha Strategy Fund 15.59%14.33%4.65%-10.49%
ALFFX Lord Abbett Alpha Strategy Fund 16.27%16.84%9.22%-9.64%
ALFKX Lord Abbett Alpha Strategy Fund 16.17%16.68%8.86%-9.75%
ALFOX Lord Abbett Alpha Strategy Fund 16.29%17.51%0%-11.11%
ALFQX Lord Abbett Alpha Strategy Fund 15.92%16.11%7.91%-10.08%
ALFRX Lord Abbett Alpha Strategy Fund 15.98%16.31%8.12%-10%
ALFTX Lord Abbett Alpha Strategy Fund 16.37%17.09%9.6%-9.52%
ALFVX Lord Abbett Alpha Strategy Fund 16.42%17.22%9.73%-9.44%
ALFYX Lord Abbett Alpha Strategy Fund 16.37%17.1%9.61%-9.51%
ALMAX Alger Weatherbie Specialized Growth Fund 16.64%49.57%33.78%-4.1%
ALMCX Alger Weatherbie Specialized Growth Fund 16.04%44.84%30.07%-4.78%
ALSAX Alger Small Cap Growth Fund 9.46%63.11%21.34%1.86%
ALSCX Alger Small Cap Growth Fund 9.49%62.69%18.26%1.21%
ALSRX Alger Small Cap Growth Institutional Fund 10.19%56.44%7.98%0.13%
ANCIX Ancora MicroCap Fund 35.04%4.59%9.31%-22.08%
ANFVX Virtus NFJ Small-Cap Value Fund 19.56%-6.27%15.19%-19.3%
ANOAX American Century Small Cap Growth Fund 10.12%34.18%28.93%-5.05%
ANOCX American Century Small Cap Growth Fund 9.59%30.76%27.05%-5.78%
ANODX American Century Small Cap Growth Fund 10.56%36.41%30.24%-4.47%
ANOGX American Century Small Cap Growth Fund 10.47%36.02%29.96%-4.62%
ANOIX American Century Small Cap Growth Fund 10.3%35.22%29.51%-4.83%
ANONX American Century Small Cap Growth Fund 10.48%35.91%30.05%-4.62%
ANORX American Century Small Cap Growth Fund 9.94%33.19%28.35%-5.28%
ANOYX American Century Small Cap Growth Fund 10.56%36.39%30.31%-4.47%
AOFAX Alger Small Cap Focus Fund 4.88%53.18%21.19%14.18%
AOFCX Alger Small Cap Focus Fund 4.41%52.14%20.64%13.25%
AOFIX Alger Small Cap Focus Fund 4.94%53.29%21.3%14.16%
AOFYX Alger Small Cap Focus Fund 5.15%53.75%21.39%14.52%
APDSX Artisan Small Cap Fund 4.74%52.36%29.84%2.1%
APHSX Artisan Small Cap Fund 4.82%52.63%30.14%2.18%
ARSBX Aristotle Small Cap Equity Fund 17.41%7.25%20.67%-12.37%
ARSIX AMG River Road Small Cap Value Fund 16.85%2.02%22.75%-6.77%
ARSTX Nuveen Small Cap Select Fund 23.9%17.16%28.57%-11.48%
ARSVX AMG River Road Small Cap Value Fund 16.63%1.84%22.19%-6.96%
ARTSX Artisan Small Cap Fund 4.63%52.13%29.62%1.97%
ARZMX AMG River Road Small Cap Value Fund 16.92%2.17%22.68%-6.67%
ASCFX Virtus AllianzGI Small-Cap Fund 18.83%16.6%23.6%0%
ASCGX Lisanti Small Cap Growth Fund 12.44%42.28%22.87%-1.96%
ASCQX American Century Small Company Fund 19.94%15.74%19.19%-14.22%
ASCRX American Century Small Company Fund 19.41%15.65%19.19%-14.92%
ASCTX AMG Managers Silvercrest Small Cap Fund -18.93%4.18%20.06%-17.02%
ASCZX Alger Small Cap Growth Fund 9.72%63.62%22.08%2.41%
ASEFX Nuveen Small Cap Select Fund 24.02%17.13%28.51%0%
ASEIX Nuveen Small Cap Select Fund 20.27%15.94%28.37%-12.1%
ASGTX Transamerica Small Cap Growth 17.87%20.99%20.27%-7.81%
ASIMX Alger Weatherbie Specialized Growth Fund 16.64%49.79%33.95%-4.16%
ASIRX Alger Small Cap Growth Institutional Fund 9.86%53.2%2.65%-0.31%
ASMNX AQR Small Cap Momentum Style Fund 16.95%19.42%21.09%-12.36%
ASMOX AQR Small Cap Momentum Style Fund 17.19%19.39%21.19%-12.14%
ASMZX Alger Weatherbie Specialized Growth Fund 16.87%50.53%34.53%-3.81%
ASQAX American Century Small Company Fund 19.58%15.66%19.4%0%
ASQCX American Century Small Company Fund 18.97%15.25%18.54%-15.24%
ASQGX American Century Small Company Fund 19.99%15.65%19.25%-14.21%
ASQIX American Century Small Company Fund 19.79%15.67%19.28%-14.39%
ASVCX American Beacon Small Cap Value Fund 0%2.85%20.94%-16.7%
ASVDX American Century Small Cap Value Fund 31.42%8.46%30.31%-16.59%
ASVGX American Century Small Cap Value Fund 31.39%8.58%0%-17.04%
ASVIX American Century Small Cap Value Fund 31.32%8.43%30.33%-16.99%
ASVNX American Century Small Cap Value Fund 30.49%7.99%29.47%-18.06%
ASVPX Virtus NFJ Small-Cap Value Fund 19.43%-6.23%15.17%-19.45%
ASVRX American Century Small Cap Value Fund 30.97%8.46%30.22%-17.63%
ASVYX American Century Small Cap Value Fund 31.5%8.45%30.47%-16.93%
ASYMX Alger Weatherbie Specialized Growth Fund 15.59%50.48%34.51%-3.75%
ATICX Invesco Select Companies Fund 17.66%-28.81%10.92%-14.54%
ATIIX Invesco Select Companies Fund 18.08%-18.62%14.75%-13.58%
ATIRX Invesco Select Companies Fund 17.82%-23.46%12.81%-14.07%
ATISX Invesco Select Companies Fund 18.07%-18.52%14.85%-13.47%
ATIYX Invesco Select Companies Fund 17.98%-20.12%14.24%-13.65%
ATSMX AQR TM Small Cap Momentum Style Fund 14.1%25.62%26.59%-12.45%
ATSNX AQR TM Small Cap Momentum Style Fund 14.04%25.54%26.57%-12.67%
AUSAX Columbia Acorn USA Fund 11.56%18%17.6%-1.99%
AVALX Aegis Value Fund 30.83%11.14%22.67%-16.95%
AVFIX American Beacon Small Cap Value Fund 22.36%3.12%21.29%-15.78%
AVPAX American Beacon Small Cap Value Fund 22.11%3.05%21.15%0%
AZBAX Virtus AllianzGI Small-Cap Fund 18.5%16.48%23.7%-9.58%
AZBCX AllianzGI Small-Cap Fund 17.87%15.72%22.98%-10.27%
AZBIX Virtus AllianzGI Small-Cap Fund 18.77%16.45%23.65%-9.25%
AZBPX Virtus AllianzGI Small-Cap Fund 18.67%16.5%23.61%-9.35%
AZSAX American Beacon Zebra Small Cap Equity Fund 23.24%6%21.58%-10.17%
AZSCX American Beacon Zebra Small Cap Equity Fund 22.58%5.97%21.01%-10.84%
AZSIX American Beacon Zebra Small Cap Equity Fund 23.55%6.3%21.92%-9.81%
AZSPX American Beacon Zebra Small Cap Equity Fund 23.16%6.01%21.54%0%
BACVX BMO Small-Cap Value Fund 27.09%-0.4%18.35%-15.13%
BAFSX Brown Advisory Small-Cap Growth Fund 12.01%30.9%31.07%-4.28%
BASAX Brown Advisory Small-Cap Growth Fund 11.71%30.39%30.51%-4.71%
BAUAX Brown Advisory Small-Cap Fundamental Value Fund 24.02%-6.14%17.96%-13.68%
BAUUX Brown Advisory Small-Cap Fundamental Value Fund 24.34%-6.14%18.22%-13.34%
BCSIX Brown Capital Management Small Company Fund 2.33%34.63%18.85%-0.57%
BCSSX Brown Capital Management Small Company Fund 2.48%35.14%19.3%-0.37%
BDBKX iShares Russell 2000 Small-Cap Index Fund 16.86%18.23%21.35%-10.99%
BDBPX iShares Russell 2000 Small-Cap Index Fund 16.61%18.16%21.32%0%
BDFFX Baron Discovery Fund 15.39%60.2%26.29%0.45%
BDFIX Baron Discovery Fund 9.86%60.69%26.68%0.66%
BDFUX Baron Discovery Fund 15.57%60.74%26.68%0.66%
BDSAX BlackRock Advantage Small Cap Core Fund 10.7%0%30.9%-9.09%
BDSCX BlackRock Advantage Small Cap Core Fund 10.25%15.98%30.63%-9.74%
BDSIX BlackRock Advantage Small Cap Core Fund 10.86%16.39%30.91%-8.82%
BDSKX BlackRock Advantage Small Cap Core Fund 10.86%16.38%31%-8.8%
BIASX Brown Advisory Small-Cap Growth Fund 11.87%30.72%30.85%-4.48%
BIAUX Brown Advisory Small-Cap Fundamental Value Fund 24.2%-6.15%18.13%-13.48%
BISCX UBS US Small Cap Growth Fund 12.37%44.72%21.53%-4.66%
BNSCX UBS US Small Cap Growth Fund 12.16%42.28%20.21%-4.93%
BOGIX SGI Small Cap Growth Fund 19.48%15.34%23.66%-15.97%
BOSCX Dreyfus/The Boston Company Small Cap Value Fund 19.12%2.99%14.27%-9.74%
BOSOX Boston Trust Walden Small Cap Fund 22.86%4.72%21.83%-6.01%
BOSVX Bridgeway Omni Small-Cap Value Fund 39.59%-0.38%12.76%-17.16%
BOSYX BNY Mellon Small Cap Value Fund 20.04%3.47%15.08%-8.63%
BOTSX Bridgeway Omni Tax-Managed Small-Cap Value Fund 38.2%-2.98%13.76%-16.08%
BPSCX Boston Partners Small Cap Value II Fund 24.88%0.98%24.86%-16.64%
BPSIX Boston Partners Small Cap Value II Fund 25.04%1.05%24.96%-16.42%
BRSBX MFS Blended Research Small Cap Equity Fund 26.47%1.07%23.5%-6.4%
BRSDX MFS Blended Research Small Cap Equity Fund 27.17%1.41%23.95%-5.65%
BRSGX Bridgeway Small-Cap Growth Fund 27.66%13.12%15.1%-11.21%
BRSHX MFS Blended Research Small Cap Equity Fund 26.58%1%23.41%-6.29%
BRSIX Bridgeway Ultra-Small Company Market Fund 34.85%21.26%13.81%-17.23%
BRSJX MFS Blended Research Small Cap Equity Fund 27.33%1.4%23.94%-5.37%
BRSNX MFS Blended Research Small Cap Equity Fund 24.24%1.4%23.93%-5.71%
BRSPX MFS Blended Research Small Cap Equity Fund 26.56%1%23.5%-6.4%
BRSQX MFS Blended Research Small Cap Equity Fund 27.14%1.36%23.43%-6.41%
BRSSX MFS Blended Research Small Cap Equity Fund 27%1.26%23.74%-5.93%
BRSTX MFS Blended Research Small Cap Equity Fund 27.2%1.33%23.68%-5.66%
BRSUX MFS Blended Research Small Cap Equity Fund 27.38%1.4%24.02%0%
BRSVX Bridgeway Small-Cap Value Fund 57.54%11.09%12.3%0%
BRSWX MFS Blended Research Small Cap Equity Fund 26.7%1%23.36%-6.41%
BRSYX MFS Blended Research Small Cap Equity Fund 27.43%1.47%23.92%-5.31%
BRUSX Bridgeway Ultra-Small Company Fund 41.48%31.31%8.25%-15.77%
BSCAX Brandes Small Cap Value Fund 25.69%19.29%11.15%0%
BSCFX Baron Small Cap Fund 18.06%25.44%22.64%-7.39%
BSCMX Brandes Small Cap Value Fund 25.87%19.65%11.51%0%
BSCRX Brandes Small Cap Value Fund 26.4%20.02%3.41%0%
BSCUX Baron Small Cap Fund 18.25%26.49%23.5%-7.14%
BSCVX Bernzott US Small Cap Value Fund 12.33%12.19%16.06%-6.99%
BSFIX Baron Small Cap Fund 18.27%26.48%23.49%-7.14%
BSGRX BlackRock Advantage Small Cap Growth Fund 8.89%22.87%24.23%0%
BSLAX BMO Small-Cap Growth Fund 16.82%19.44%21.35%-8.89%
BSVGX BMO Small-Cap Value Fund 27.41%-0.15%18.56%-14.77%
BSVIX Baird SmallCap Value Fund 0%-2.57%17.6%-16.32%
BSVSX Baird SmallCap Value Fund 14.43%-2.88%17.67%-16.58%
BUFOX Buffalo Emerging Opportunities Fund 16.55%32.5%27.88%-3.78%
BUFSX Buffalo Small Cap Fund 14.35%52.49%29.11%-5.73%
BVDIX William Blair Small Cap Value Fund 12.38%-24.61%16.13%-15.87%
CAMSX Cambiar Small Cap Fund 18.92%9.15%23.03%-12.51%
CAMZX Cambiar Small Cap Fund 19.01%9.17%23.26%-12.45%
CCALX Conestoga Small Cap Fund 14.35%30.59%22.78%0.8%
CCASX Conestoga Small Cap Fund 14.18%30.34%22.52%0.6%
CCMSX Cardinal Small Cap Value Fund 22.18%-2.3%21.39%-14.37%
CCRIX Columbia Small Cap Growth Fund I 12.03%57.2%28.11%-2.46%
CCSGX Conestoga SMid Cap Fund 19.29%28.75%32.05%0.14%
CCSMX Conestoga SMid Cap Fund 19.06%28.44%31.72%-0.09%
CCTRX Columbia Small Cap Value Fund II 21.1%8.79%0%-17.91%
CCVAX Calvert Small Cap Fund 16.03%14.64%24.46%-6.94%
CGICX BlackRock Advantage Small Cap Growth Fund 8.52%6.88%11.85%-5.98%
CGOAX Columbia Small Cap Growth Fund I 12.25%57.59%28.46%-2.26%
CGOCX Columbia Small Cap Growth Fund I 11.69%53.8%25.3%-2.99%
CHHRX Columbia Small Cap Growth Fund I 12.42%59.37%29.94%-1.99%
CIPNX Champlain Small Company Fund 13.08%17.19%16.16%-3.14%
CIPSX Champlain Small Company Fund 12.87%16.81%15.74%-3.35%
CLURX Columbia Small Cap Value Fund II 21.81%9.15%16.29%-17.49%
CMSCX Columbia Small Cap Growth Fund I 12.44%58.59%0%-1.99%
COVAX Columbia Small Cap Value Fund II 21.45%8.95%16.12%-17.7%
COVCX Columbia Small Cap Value Fund II 19.97%8.36%15.52%-18.3%
CRISX CRM Small Cap Value Fund 15.47%-3.66%18.44%-15.24%
CRMSX CRM Small Cap Value Fund 15.24%-3.73%17.19%-15.48%
CRRRX Columbia Small Cap Value Fund II 21.99%9.2%16.26%-17.34%
CRRYX Columbia Small Cap Value Fund II 22.09%9.16%16.27%-17.3%
CSCAX Cove Street Capital Small Cap Value Fund 0%-9.77%22.45%-12.31%
CSCCX Calvert Small Cap Fund 15.43%13.81%23.48%-7.63%
CSCJX CornerCap Small-Cap Value Fund 29.66%1.92%25.71%-14.79%
CSCRX Columbia Small Cap Growth Fund I 12.46%58.86%29.51%-1.91%
CSCVX CornerCap Small-Cap Value Fund 29.3%1.92%25.65%-15.01%
CSCZX Columbia Small Cap Value Fund I 22.53%7.32%17.04%-18.14%
CSGEX BlackRock Advantage Small Cap Growth Fund 9.01%22.89%24.13%-5.25%
CSGTX Transamerica Small Cap Growth 17.38%18.63%18.16%-8.56%
CSGYX Columbia Small Cap Growth Fund I 12.56%58.98%29.64%-1.85%
CSMCX Congress Small Cap Growth Fund 30.19%29.3%15.51%2.51%
CSMIX Columbia Small Cap Value Fund I 21.89%7.23%16.43%-18.37%
CSMVX Congress Small Cap Growth Fund 30%27.92%14.32%2.27%
CSPRX Columbia Select Smaller-Cap Value Fund 26.66%3.89%18.66%-13.47%
CSPYX Columbia Small Cap Index Fund 21.16%7.32%14.76%-8.73%
CSSAX Carillon Scout Small Cap Fund 13.81%0%16.13%-5.42%
CSSCX Columbia Small Cap Value Fund I 0%6.83%13.94%-19%
CSSJX Carillon Scout Small Cap Fund 13.21%24.03%15.16%-6.12%
CSSQX Carillon Scout Small Cap Fund 13.51%24.71%15.73%-5.68%
CSSSX Carillon Scout Small Cap Fund 13.53%25.63%16.4%-5.15%
CSSVX Carillon Scout Small Cap Fund 14.07%25.71%16.54%-5.05%
CSSWX Carillon Scout Small Cap Fund 13.76%25.13%16.05%-5.45%
CSSYX Columbia Select Small Cap Value Fund 26.72%4.15%18.63%-13.32%
CSSZX Columbia Select Small Cap Value Fund 26.65%3.81%18.61%-13.45%
CSVIX Calvert Small Cap Fund 16.23%14.79%24.59%-6.62%
CSVRX Columbia Small Cap Value Fund I 21.69%7.17%16.34%-18.56%
CSVYX Columbia Small Cap Value Fund I 22.63%7.37%17.12%-17.98%
CTVAX Catalyst Small-Cap Insider Buying Fund 2.33%1.29%-0.64%-8.28%
CTVCX Catalyst Small-Cap Insider Buying Fund 2.04%0.53%-1.43%-8.95%
CTVIX Catalyst Small-Cap Insider Buying Fund 2.38%1.56%-0.42%-8.02%
CUSAX Columbia Acorn USA Fund 11.7%18.45%18.45%-1.91%
CUSCX Cullen Small Cap Value Fund 17.55%10.89%18.08%-10.64%
CUSIX Cullen Small Cap Value Fund 0%11.8%19.26%-9.78%
CUSRX Cullen Small Cap Value Fund 18.1%11.71%18.94%-9.92%
CUSYX Columbia Acorn USA Fund 11.85%18.56%18.84%-1.87%
CUURX Columbia Small Cap Value Fund I 22.72%7.38%17.23%-18.03%
CVVRX Columbia Small Cap Value Fund I 22.68%7.34%17.18%-18.15%
CWSGX Chartwell Small Cap Growth Fund 18.97%33.51%27.34%-8.37%
CWSIX Chartwell Small Cap Value Fund 20.51%-6.28%19.5%0%
CXXRX Columbia Small Cap Index Fund 21.31%7.53%15.14%-8.74%
CYSRX Columbia Acorn USA Fund 11.79%18.47%18.67%-1.9%
CZMSX Columbia Multi-Manager Small Cap Equity Strategies Fund 17.92%20.09%19.89%-10.77%
DADGX Dunham Small Cap Growth Fund 13.76%44.29%22.84%-3.9%
DASCX Dean Small Cap Value Fund 25.85%-3.29%16.15%-13.08%
DASVX Dunham Small Cap Value Fund 24.57%-3.62%21.02%-11.33%
DCCAX Delaware Small Cap Core Fund 20.83%14.28%23.38%-11.99%
DCCCX Delaware Small Cap Core Fund 20.24%13.23%22.43%-12.68%
DCCIX Delaware Small Cap Core Fund 21.01%14.36%23.53%-11.82%
DCCRX Delaware Small Cap Core Fund 20.62%13.93%23.26%-12.22%
DCDGX Dunham Small Cap Growth Fund 13.2%36.45%21.48%-4.54%
DCGTX Jackson Square SMID-Cap Growth Fund 4.7%56.9%25.04%2.06%
DCSVX Dunham Small Cap Value Fund 23.97%-3.88%20.13%-12.04%
DCZRX Delaware Small Cap Core Fund 21.11%14.39%23.51%-11.67%
DEEVX Delaware Smid Cap Growth Fund 0.39%53.71%0%-0.65%
DEVCX Delaware Small Cap Value Fund 24.31%-2.35%21.3%-18.32%
DEVIX Delaware Small Cap Value Fund 25.13%-2.07%22.88%-17.49%
DEVLX Delaware Small Cap Value Fund 24.93%-2.15%22.56%-17.7%
DFCIX Delaware Smid Cap Growth Fund 0.95%78.32%29.56%0.14%
DFDIX Delaware Smid Cap Growth Fund 1.1%83.39%31.53%0.41%
DFDSX DF Dent Small Cap Growth Fund 12.04%31.86%34.35%-1.61%
DFFVX DFA US Targeted Value Portfolio 30.9%1.77%16.89%-15.78%
DFRIX Delaware Smid Cap Growth Fund 0.76%0%28.61%-0.1%
DFSCX DFA US Micro Cap Portfolio 27.11%5.44%17.31%-11.6%
DFSGX DF Dent Small Cap Growth Fund 12.09%31.96%34.55%-1.54%
DFSTX DFA US Small Cap Portfolio 24.8%9.68%17.75%-13.2%
DFSVX DFA US Small Cap Value Portfolio 31.69%-0.03%14.8%-15.13%
DFTPX DFA US Targeted Value Portfolio 30.85%1.82%16.89%-15.98%
DFTSX DFA Tax-Managed US Small Cap Portfolio 23.98%9.11%18.87%-13.12%
DFTVX DFA US Targeted Value Portfolio 30.86%1.81%16.9%-15.88%
DFZRX Delaware Smid Cap Growth Fund 1.16%83.53%31.64%0.45%
DGIVX DGHM V2000 Small Cap Value Fund 0%-24.77%9.85%-17.55%
DGMIX DGHM MicroCap Value Fund 23.72%-10.71%20.95%-13.31%
DGMMX DGHM MicroCap Value Fund 23.68%-10.41%20.53%-13.51%
DGSMX DGHM V2000 Small Cap Value Fund 0%-25.22%10.74%-17.84%
DHSCX Diamond Hill Small Cap Fund 24.26%-0.86%13.4%-15.23%
DHSIX Diamond Hill Small Cap Fund 24.52%-0.88%13.55%-14.99%
DHSMX Diamond Hill Small Cap Fund 10.39%-1.33%12.52%-15.9%
DHSYX Diamond Hill Small Cap Fund 24.62%-0.88%13.53%-14.9%
DISIX Dreyfus Smallcap Stock Index Fund 23.89%3.05%12.86%-8.05%
DISSX Dreyfus Smallcap Stock Index Fund 23.69%3.04%12.9%-8.3%
DLBMX MassMutual Premier Small Cap Opportunities Fund 19.47%10.86%24.96%-11.14%
DMCRX Driehaus Micro Cap Growth Fund 21.91%54.36%16.56%0%
DMECX Dreyfus Select Managers Small Cap Value Fund 18.73%10.44%21.35%-15.67%
DMVAX Dreyfus Select Managers Small Cap Value Fund 19.49%11.76%22.45%-15.1%
DMVIX Dreyfus Select Managers Small Cap Value Fund 19.76%11.72%22.54%-14.8%
DMVYX Dreyfus Select Managers Small Cap Value Fund 19.77%11.6%22.51%-14.74%
DNDGX Dunham Small Cap Growth Fund 13.97%45.84%22.9%-3.61%
DNSMX Driehaus Small Cap Growth Fund 19.89%54.36%32.22%3.48%
DNSVX Dunham Small Cap Value Fund 24.73%-3.57%21.31%-11.11%
DOPIX Dreyfus Opportunistic Small Cap Fund 16.49%18.8%20.77%-19.77%
DRISX Foundry Partners Fundamental Small Cap Value Fund 23.89%-2.72%18.49%-16.38%
DRSVX Foundry Partners Fundamental Small Cap Value Fund 23.68%-2.73%18.43%-16.57%
DSCGX DFA US Small Cap Growth Portfolio 21.02%18.44%24.5%-12.33%
DSCIX Dana Small Cap Equity Fund 24.22%13.25%21.51%-16.96%
DSCPX Davenport Small Cap Focus Fund 10.38%18.28%37.85%-14.63%
DSCVX Dreyfus Opportunistic Small Cap Fund 16.35%18.73%20.91%-20%
DSCYX Dreyfus Opportunistic Small Cap Fund 16.59%18.78%20.74%-19.74%
DSGAX Dreyfus Select Managers Small Cap Growth Fund 13.51%25.93%19.45%-5.71%
DSGCX Dreyfus Select Managers Small Cap Growth Fund 12.91%23.79%18.01%-6.39%
DSGDX Delaware Small Cap Growth Fund 8.06%63.7%29.11%1.17%
DSGEX Delaware Small Cap Growth Fund 7.47%61.17%27.95%0.33%
DSGFX Delaware Small Cap Growth Fund 7.8%62.9%28.69%0.81%
DSGGX Delaware Small Cap Growth Fund 8.23%64.5%29.38%1.33%
DSGIX Dreyfus Select Managers Small Cap Growth Fund 13.73%26.75%19.93%-5.45%
DSGYX Dreyfus Select Managers Small Cap Growth Fund 13.77%26.84%20.02%-5.41%
DTMVX DFA Tax-Managed US Targeted Value Portfolio 30.22%0.45%18.45%-16.24%
DTSGX Wilshire Small Company Growth Portfolio 15.77%14.21%24.78%-7.98%
DTSVX Wilshire Small Company Value Portfolio 26.62%-1.83%20.52%-16.43%
DVLRX Delaware Small Cap Value Fund 24.73%-2.2%22.39%-17.92%
DVSMX Driehaus Small Cap Growth Fund 19.73%53.68%31.82%3.23%
DVZRX Delaware Small Cap Value Fund 25.27%-2.01%22.91%-17.33%
ECMGX Eaton Vance Tax-Managed Small-Cap Fund 15.55%11.46%16.58%-6.55%
ECSMX Eaton Vance Small-Cap Fund 15.91%10.24%15.93%-6.76%
EIMGX Eaton Vance Tax-Managed Small-Cap Fund 16.29%12.28%19.96%-5.59%
EISGX Eaton Vance Small-Cap Fund 16.66%0%19.98%-5.73%
ELCSX Emerald Small Cap Value Fund -10.65%4.42%24.75%-20.74%
EMCAX Empiric 2500 Fund 21.28%18.8%19.1%-4.64%
EMCCX Empiric 2500 Fund 20.65%16.79%18.22%-5.36%
EMGRX Nuveen Small Cap Select Fund 23.71%16.65%28.46%-11.78%
ERSGX Eaton Vance Small-Cap Fund 16.3%11.08%18.08%-6.24%
ESPAX Wells Fargo Special Small Cap Value Fund 23.73%0.77%25.88%-13.34%
ESPCX Wells Fargo Special Small Cap Value Fund 23.11%0.41%25.87%-14.43%
ESPHX Wells Fargo Special Small Cap Value Fund 23.5%0.78%25.92%-13.99%
ESPIX Wells Fargo Special Small Cap Value Fund 23.81%0.8%25.93%-13.2%
ESPNX Wells Fargo Special Small Cap Value Fund 24%0.8%25.94%-13.46%
ESPRX Wells Fargo Special Small Cap Value Fund 24.07%0.83%25.96%-13.4%
ETEGX Eaton Vance Small-Cap Fund 16.47%11.37%18.83%-6%
ETMGX Eaton Vance Tax-Managed Small-Cap Fund 16.12%12.23%19.49%-5.86%
FAMDX FAM Small Cap Fund 23.22%10.25%26.46%-9.24%
FAMFX FAM Small Cap Fund 23.19%10.1%26.3%-8.54%
FCAGX Fidelity Advisor Small Cap Growth Fund 17.43%23.53%28.38%-4.85%
FCCGX Fidelity Advisor Small Cap Growth Fund 16.81%21%26.37%-5.56%
FCDAX Fidelity Advisor Stock Selector Small Cap Fund 21.16%19.55%27.49%-9.16%
FCDCX Fidelity Advisor Stock Selector Small Cap Fund 20.52%18.38%26.33%-9.94%
FCDIX Fidelity Advisor Stock Selector Small Cap Fund 21.41%19.95%28.04%-8.94%
FCDTX Fidelity Advisor Stock Selector Small Cap Fund 20.91%19.17%27.19%-9.5%
FCIGX Fidelity Advisor Small Cap Growth Fund 17.63%24.42%29.07%-4.57%
FCPEX Fidelity Small Cap Enhanced Index Fund 19.94%17.83%22.49%-15.61%
FCPVX Fidelity Small Cap Value Fund 32.45%10.64%16.59%-15.16%
FCSGX Franklin Small Cap Growth Fund 10.01%22.79%21.54%-4.07%
FCTGX Fidelity Advisor Small Cap Growth Fund 17.24%22.77%27.76%-5.1%
FCUTX Fidelity Flex Small Cap Fund 29.11%29.65%32.2%-8.53%
FCVAX Fidelity Advisor Small Cap Value Fund 32.24%10.49%16.42%-15.32%
FCVCX Fidelity Advisor Small Cap Value Fund 31.58%9.83%15.59%-16.02%
FCVIX Fidelity Advisor Small Cap Value Fund 32.45%10.64%16.5%-15.1%
FCVTX Fidelity Advisor Small Cap Value Fund 32.02%10.35%16.29%-15.55%
FDSCX Fidelity Stock Selector Small Cap Fund 21.38%19.96%27.63%-8.9%
FHMCX Nuveen Small Cap Select Fund 23.03%14.41%27.59%-12.93%
FIDGX Fidelity Advisor Small Cap Growth Fund 17.76%24.56%29.31%-4.45%
FIKNX Fidelity Advisor Small Cap Value Fund 32.53%10.65%16.51%0%
FIMPX Nuveen Small Cap Growth Opportunities Fund 14.3%33.6%29.9%-5.61%
FISSX Delaware Special Situations Fund 21.47%-3.28%4.21%-17.01%
FISTX First Investors Special Situations Fund 21.56%-3.07%5.25%-16.75%
FISUX Delaware Special Situations Fund 21.58%-2.12%4.56%-16.66%
FJACX Fidelity Series Small Cap Discovery Fund 17.39%6.7%21.5%-12.74%
FKAIX Federated Hermes Kaufmann Small Cap Fund 16.19%43.88%33.37%7.82%
FKALX Federated Hermes Kaufmann Small Cap Fund 16.21%43.89%33.49%7.82%
FKASX Federated Hermes Kaufmann Small Cap Fund 15.84%43.22%33.15%7.3%
FKBSX Federated Hermes Kaufmann Small Cap Fund 15.38%42.29%32.34%6.63%
FKCSX Federated Hermes Kaufmann Small Cap Fund 15.37%42.3%32.33%6.63%
FKICX Fidelity Small Cap Stock K6 Fund 12.62%14.35%28.73%-12.07%
FKKSX Federated Hermes Kaufmann Small Cap Fund 15.87%43.29%33.14%7.36%
FLXSX Fidelity Flex Small Cap Index Fund 17.27%18.67%22.09%-11.07%
FMCVX Franklin MicroCap Value Fund 29%-1.77%-0.04%-17.54%
FMIMX FMI Common Stock Fund 25.89%4.99%18.92%-8.77%
FMIUX FMI Common Stock Fund 25.97%5.02%18.96%-8.66%
FMPCX Nuveen Small Cap Growth Opportunities Fund 13.52%22.83%28.57%0%
FMPFX Nuveen Small Cap Growth Opportunities Fund 14.39%33.81%30.39%-5.52%
FMPYX Nuveen Small Cap Growth Opportunities Fund 6.68%28.89%29.26%-6.17%
FOSBX Tributary Small Company Fund 22.95%1.08%21.59%-10.6%
FOSCX Tributary Small Company Fund 22.8%1.19%21.6%-10.8%
FOVAX First Trust/Confluence Small Cap Value Fund 15.01%1.53%25.26%-11.5%
FOVCX First Trust/Confluence Small Cap Value Fund 14.94%0.21%24.69%-12.22%
FOVIX First Trust/Confluence Small Cap Value Fund 15.54%2.06%25.67%-11.38%
FRCSX Franklin Small Cap Value Fund 22.89%3.3%18.9%-12.54%
FRMCX Franklin MicroCap Value Fund 28.74%-1.91%-0.19%-17.82%
FRMPX Nuveen Small Cap Growth Opportunities Fund 14.12%30.52%29.6%-5.96%
FRVFX Franklin Small Cap Value Fund 22.01%2.56%17.35%-13.57%
FRVLX Franklin Small Cap Value Fund 22.61%3.11%18.47%-12.92%
FSCAX Nuveen Small Cap Value Fund 28.43%-4.76%15.93%-20.85%
FSCCX Nuveen Small Cap Value Fund 28.69%-4.73%15.94%-20.65%
FSCDX Fidelity Advisor Small Cap Fund 27.61%14.06%27.28%-16.38%
FSCEX Fidelity Advisor Small Cap Fund 0%11.71%24.28%-16.86%
FSCIX Fidelity Advisor Small Cap Fund 27.84%14.71%28.19%-16.25%
FSCRX Fidelity Small Cap Discovery Fund 26.56%3.98%18.12%-13.88%
FSCTX Fidelity Advisor Small Cap Fund 27.35%13.48%26.51%-16.52%
FSCVX Nuveen Small Cap Value Fund 27.78%-5.11%15.91%-21.48%
FSCWX Nuveen Small Cap Value Fund 28.79%-4.67%16.11%-20.5%
FSGRX Franklin Small Cap Growth Fund 10.56%27.66%24.58%-3.29%
FSLCX Fidelity Small Cap Stock Fund 11.4%13.8%29.06%-11.66%
FSMLX Franklin Small Cap Growth Fund 0%29.67%25.95%-2.92%
FSOPX Fidelity Series Small Cap Opportunities Fund 18.9%14.5%21.32%-7.67%
FSSAX Franklin Small Cap Growth Fund 10.73%29.21%25.57%-3.08%
FSSFX Fidelity Advisor Series Small Cap Fund 28.55%14.84%29.5%-15.86%
FSSNX Fidelity Small Cap Index Fund 17.05%18.78%21.98%-10.93%
FSSRX Franklin Small Cap Growth Fund 10.36%26.34%23.67%-3.54%
FSSZX Fidelity Advisor Stock Selector Small Cap Fund 21.51%20.12%27.62%-8.79%
FSVSX Nuveen Small Cap Value Fund 28.92%-4.81%15.96%-21.05%
FTHFX Fuller & Thaler Behavioral Small-Cap Equity Fund 27.74%10.03%27.64%-13.14%
FTHNX Fuller & Thaler Behavioral Small-Cap Equity Fund 27.4%9.93%27.59%-13.45%
FTHSX Fuller & Thaler Behavioral Small-Cap Equity Fund 27.66%10%27.56%-13.19%
FTXFX Fuller & Thaler Behavioral Small-Cap Growth Fund 24.44%51.45%19.27%1.01%
FTXNX Fuller & Thaler Behavioral Small-Cap Growth Fund 24.16%50.97%18.83%0.66%
FTXSX Fuller & Thaler Behavioral Small-Cap Growth Fund 24.36%51.32%19.19%0.91%
FVADX Franklin Small Cap Value Fund 0%3.25%18.92%-12.73%
FVFRX Franklin Small Cap Value Fund 22.4%3.04%18.41%-13.12%
FVRMX Franklin MicroCap Value Fund 28.96%-1.85%-0.08%-17.61%
FZAOX Fidelity Advisor Small Cap Fund 27.92%14.9%28.4%-16.12%
GABSX Gabelli Small Cap Growth Fund 19.42%-8.37%-0.34%-15.25%
GBSAX American Beacon Bahl & Gaynor Small Cap Growth Fund 13.73%11.1%24.61%-11.76%
GBSCX American Beacon Bahl & Gaynor Small Cap Growth Fund 13.06%10.84%23.99%-12.32%
GBSIX American Beacon Bahl & Gaynor Small Cap Growth Fund 14.02%11.5%24.96%-11.34%
GBSPX American Beacon Bahl & Gaynor Small Cap Growth Fund 13.71%11.4%0%-11.7%
GBSYX American Beacon Bahl & Gaynor Small Cap Growth Fund 13.93%11.36%24.81%-11.44%
GFFIX Gator Focus Fund 0%-22.8%33.91%-15.65%
GLSCX Great Lakes Small Cap Opportunity Fund 21.81%-1.36%13.67%-8.17%
GLSIX Great Lakes Small Cap Opportunity Fund 22.02%-1.4%13.77%-7.9%
GMRAX Nationwide Small Cap Index Fund 16.72%18.85%16.19%-10.71%
GMRCX Nationwide Small Cap Index Fund 16.35%18.34%15.21%-11.47%
GMRIX Nationwide Small Cap Index Fund 17.04%18.87%16.67%-10.32%
GMSMX GuideMark Small-Mid Cap Core Fund 23.75%19.53%21.52%-9.38%
GMSRX Nationwide Small Cap Index Fund 16.55%18.7%15.86%-11.05%
GNSRX Aberdeen US Small Cap Equity Fund 25.93%18.31%14.38%-13.88%
GOGFX Victory Sycamore Small Company Opportunity Fund 19.62%3.58%19.91%-8.99%
GPSCX Victory RS Small Cap Equity Fund 1.22%12.27%23.75%-8.92%
GQSCX Glenmede Quantitative US Small Cap Equity Portfolio 27.53%6.93%21.42%-11.32%
GSCIX Aberdeen US Small Cap Equity Fund 26.45%20.5%16.6%-13.29%
GSCYX GuideStone Small Cap Equity Fund 21%18.77%20.55%-12.62%
GSCZX GuideStone Small Cap Equity Fund 20.77%18.39%20.37%-12.84%
GSXAX Aberdeen US Small Cap Equity Fund 26.18%19.53%15.69%-13.53%
GSXCX Aberdeen US Small Cap Equity Fund 25.6%17.15%13.16%-14.2%
GSXIX Aberdeen US Small Cap Equity Fund 26.38%20.35%16.6%-13.29%
GTCSX Glenmede Small Cap Equity Portfolio 21.07%15.45%20.82%-16.17%
GTSAX Invesco Small Cap Growth Fund 13.6%35.16%13.92%-9.16%
GTSCX Glenmede Small Cap Equity Portfolio 21.18%15.51%20.87%-15.98%
GTSDX Invesco Small Cap Growth Fund 13.07%19.82%7.22%-9.95%
GTSFX Invesco Small Cap Growth Fund 13.93%39%15.84%-8.71%
GTSIX Invesco Small Cap Growth Fund 13.64%36.54%14.53%-9.17%
GTSRX Invesco Small Cap Growth Fund 13.38%32.54%12.68%-9.39%
GTSVX Invesco Small Cap Growth Fund 13.87%38.72%15.68%-8.82%
GTSYX Invesco Small Cap Growth Fund 13.79%36.41%14.59%-8.94%
GWEIX AMG GW&K Small Cap Core Fund 20.68%15.21%24.33%-13.78%
GWETX AMG GW&K Small Cap Core Fund 20.42%14.87%24.06%-14.03%
GWEZX AMG GW&K Small Cap Core Fund 20.74%15.21%24.28%-13.68%
GWGIX AMG GW&K Small/Mid Cap Fund 22.98%23.16%30.53%-8.15%
GWGVX AMG GW&K Small-Mid Cap Fund 22.82%23.1%30.43%-8.24%
GWGZX AMG GW&K Small-Mid Cap Fund 23.09%23.14%30.5%-7.97%
HASCX Harbor Small Cap Value Fund 13.77%12.65%27.16%-16.16%
HASGX Harbor Funds Harbor Small Cap Growth Fund 11.35%29.07%37.51%-11.37%
HDPSX Hodges Small Cap Fund 34.08%16.98%7.66%-16.35%
HDSIX Hodges Small Cap Fund 34.32%17.27%8.3%-16.19%
HDSVX Hodges Small Intrinsic Value Fund 33.63%6.6%29.4%-22.85%
HFCGX Hennessy Cornerstone Growth Fund 24.03%17.73%20.7%-21.39%
HHBUX Hancock Horizon Burkenroad Small Cap Fund 19.65%-0.8%-14.1%-16.29%
HIBUX Hancock Horizon Burkenroad Small Cap Fund 19.81%-0.74%-13.79%-16.14%
HICGX Hennessy Cornerstone Growth Fund 24.34%18.08%21.05%-21.08%
HISGX Harbor Funds Harbor Small Cap Growth Fund 11.07%26.91%36.2%-11.73%
HISVX Harbor Small Cap Value Fund 13.48%12.55%27.13%-16.47%
HMIAX Hancock Horizon Microcap Fund 31.43%-10.68%11.03%-21.18%
HMIIX Hancock Horizon Microcap Fund 31.66%-10.49%11.04%-20.98%
HNSGX Harbor Funds Harbor Small Cap Growth Fund 11.4%29.16%37.7%-11.36%
HNTVX Heartland Value Fund 18.34%12.32%14.42%-11.93%
HNVIX Heartland Value Plus Fund 23.29%11.48%24.18%-12.95%
HNVRX Harbor Small Cap Value Fund 13.82%12.68%27.16%-16.12%
HOOCX Hartford Schroders US Small Cap Opportunities Fund 17.24%6.86%24.41%-11.94%
HOOFX Hartford Schroders US Small Cap Opportunities Fund 18.15%7.85%25.59%-10.89%
HOORX Hartford Schroders US Small Cap Opportunities Fund 17.71%7.35%25.06%-11.47%
HOOSX Hartford Schroders US Small Cap Opportunities Fund 17.86%7.66%25.39%-11.07%
HOOTX Hartford Schroders US Small Cap Opportunities Fund 18.08%7.87%25.52%-10.99%
HOOYX Hartford Schroders US Small Cap Opportunities Fund 18.1%7.86%25.56%-10.93%
HRSCX Carillon Eagle Small Cap Growth Fund 7.77%15.71%17.54%-10.92%
HRSGX Harbor Funds Harbor Small Cap Growth Fund 11.13%27.73%36.72%-11.67%
HRSIX Manager Directed Hood River Small-Cap Growth Fund 24.23%50.8%24.19%-6.86%
HRSMX Manager Directed Hood River Small-Cap Growth Fund 24.18%50.66%24.13%-6.91%
HRSRX Manager Directed Hood River Small-Cap Growth Fund 24.03%50.25%23.87%-7.16%
HRTVX Heartland Value Fund 18.23%12.27%14.36%-12.1%
HRVIX Heartland Value Plus Fund 23.08%11.47%24.19%-13.12%
HSCCX Carillon Eagle Small Cap Growth Fund 7.26%2.63%12.76%-11.8%
HSCSX Homestead Small-Company Stock Fund 16.57%8.04%2.66%-26.44%
HSCYX Hartford Small Company Fund 6.35%43.69%30.44%-4.49%
HSEIX Hartford Small Cap Value Fund 29.2%3.15%13.01%-10.73%
HSIIX Carillon Eagle Small Cap Growth Fund 7.98%17.64%18.44%-10.64%
HSLAX Hartford SmallCap Growth Fund 9.29%22.64%33.23%-13.11%
HSLCX Hartford SmallCap Growth Fund 8.76%17.3%31.35%-14%
HSLFX Hartford SmallCap Growth Fund 9.6%23.75%33.94%-12.66%
HSLIX Hartford SmallCap Growth Fund 9.55%23.59%33.87%-12.74%
HSLRX Hartford SmallCap Growth Fund 9.06%22.19%32.89%-13.35%
HSLSX Hartford SmallCap Growth Fund 9.3%23.09%33.38%-13.02%
HSLTX Hartford SmallCap Growth Fund 9.5%24.01%33.94%-12.73%
HSLVX Hartford SmallCap Growth Fund 9.59%24.29%34.09%-12.63%
HSLYX Hartford SmallCap Growth Fund 9.56%24.23%34.01%-12.65%
HSMAX Hartford Small Cap Value Fund 28.91%3.05%13.13%-11%
HSMCX Hartford Small Company Fund 5.56%30.46%22.89%-6.1%
HSMFX Hartford Small Cap Value Fund 29.32%3.05%13.14%-10.64%
HSMRX Hartford Small Cap Value Fund 28.85%3.21%13.28%-11.11%
HSMSX Hartford Small Cap Value Fund 28.88%3.26%13.42%-10.94%
HSMTX Hartford Small Cap Value Fund 29.22%3.18%13.38%-10.62%
HSMVX Hartford Small Cap Value Fund 29.22%3.18%13.5%0%
HSMYX Hartford Small Cap Value Fund 29.27%0%13.51%-10.65%
HSRRX Carillon Eagle Small Cap Growth Fund 7.6%14.29%16.85%-11.21%
HSRSX Carillon Eagle Small Cap Growth Fund 7.98%17.78%18.47%-10.64%
HSRUX Carillon Eagle Small Cap Growth Fund 8.06%18.17%18.7%-10.52%
HSRYX Carillon Eagle Small Cap Growth Fund 7.62%16.78%17.85%-11.05%
HSVRX Harbor Small Cap Value Fund 13.57%12.57%27.14%-16.37%
HSZAX Highland Small-Cap Equity Fund 29.82%-50.7%9.13%-6.93%
HSZCX Highland Small-Cap Equity Fund 0%-51.02%1.11%-7.77%
HSZYX Highland Small-Cap Equity Fund 29.89%-50.62%10.6%-6.82%
HTSCX Hartford Small Cap Value Fund 28.26%3.07%12.12%-11.71%
HUSEX Huber Capital Small Cap Value Fund 32.62%-5.79%33.98%-18.55%
HUSIX Huber Capital Small Cap Value Fund 32.34%-5.74%33.89%-18.73%
HWSAX Hotchkis & Wiley Small Cap Value Fund 29.86%-1.13%14.76%-15.23%
HWSCX Hotchkis & Wiley Small Cap Value Fund 29.25%-1.41%13.51%-15.88%
HWSIX Hotchkis & Wiley Small Cap Value Fund 30.02%-1.11%14.72%-15.03%
HWVAX Hotchkis & Wiley Small Cap Diversified Value Fund 29.49%0.19%20.7%-14.69%
HWVIX Hotchkis & Wiley Small Cap Diversified Value Fund 29.63%0.28%20.6%-14.44%
HYBUX Hancock Horizon Burkenroad Small Cap Fund 19.39%-1.68%-15.97%-15.99%
ICMAX Intrepid Endurance Fund 8.75%20.79%5.7%-5.29%
ICMZX Intrepid Endurance Fund 8.89%21.05%6%-5.18%
ICSCX ICM Small Company Portfolio 11.99%2%20.61%-14.16%
IHSAX Hartford Small Company Fund 6.12%39.94%28.19%-5%
IHSFX Hartford Small Company Fund 6.39%41.53%29.02%-4.41%
IHSIX Hartford Small Company Fund 6.31%41.31%29.07%-4.73%
IHSRX Hartford Small Company Fund 5.9%40.82%28.61%-5.18%
IHSSX Hartford Small Company Fund 0%42.16%29.51%-4.84%
IHSUX Hartford Small Company Fund 6.29%43.43%30.31%-4.54%
IHSVX Hartford Small Company Fund 6.39%43.81%30.28%0%
IMPAX ERShares US Small Cap Fund -3.02%27.55%11.8%2.52%
IRGFX Ivy Small Cap Growth Fund 0%30.27%18.3%-3.58%
IRUAX Ivy ProShares Russell 2000 Dividend Growers Index Fund 12.29%-7.27%15.22%-1.26%
IRUEX Ivy ProShares Russell 2000 Dividend Growers Index Fund 12.39%-7.36%15.16%-1.04%
IRUIX Ivy ProShares Russell 2000 Dividend Growers Index Fund 12.29%-7.36%15.27%-0.92%
IRUNX Ivy ProShares Russell 2000 Dividend Growers Index Fund 12.38%-7.36%15.27%-0.92%
ISCGX Transamerica Small Cap Growth 18.2%21.88%20.96%-7.7%
ISGEX Ivy Small Cap Growth Fund 13.49%25.97%15.48%-3.97%
ISORX Voya SmallCap Opportunities Fund 0%25.69%24.65%-16.95%
ISOWX Voya SmallCap Opportunities Fund 7.95%26.35%25.29%-16.47%
ISOZX Voya SmallCap Opportunities Fund 8.09%26.65%25.5%-16.33%
ISPVX Ivy Small Cap Core Fund 19.94%7.6%23.78%-10.45%
IVVIX Ivy Small Cap Core Fund 19.96%7.56%23.77%-10.52%
IYSAX Ivy Small Cap Core Fund 19.57%7.06%23.32%-10.89%
IYSBX Ivy Small Cap Core Fund 18.55%6.01%22%-11.69%
IYSCX Ivy Small Cap Core Fund 19%6.27%22.3%-11.52%
IYSIX Ivy Small Cap Growth Fund 13.76%30.18%18.27%-3.65%
IYSMX Ivy Small Cap Core Fund 19.34%6.77%23.02%-11.11%
IYSYX Ivy Small Cap Core Fund 19.62%7.15%23.44%-10.83%
JANIX Janus Henderson Triton Fund 8.34%23.33%23.13%-5.15%
JANVX Janus Henderson Venture Fund 11.53%24.78%25.89%-6.57%
JASCX James Small Cap Fund 29.39%-1.63%17.82%-24.57%
JASOX John Hancock New Opportunities Fund 16.15%25.34%17.66%-14.72%
JATTX Janus Henderson Triton Fund 8.25%23.14%0%-5.25%
JAVTX Janus Henderson Venture Fund 11.44%24.54%25.68%-6.66%
JBSOX John Hancock New Opportunities Fund 15.57%24.19%16.69%-15.33%
JCCAX John Hancock Small Cap Core Fund 20.82%23.95%26.53%-18.42%
JCCIX John Hancock Small Cap Core Fund 21.04%24.19%26.79%-18.28%
JCSCX Janus Henderson Small Cap Value Fund 16.96%-7.8%25.03%-13.98%
JDSAX Janus Henderson Small Cap Value Fund 17.41%-7.77%24.97%-13.44%
JDSCX JPMorgan Small Cap Blend Fund 14.13%22.84%26.9%-3.09%
JDSNX Janus Henderson Small Cap Value Fund 17.77%-7.7%24.82%-13.03%
JDSRX Janus Henderson Small Cap Value Fund 17.21%-7.84%25.07%-13.68%
JGAUX JPMorgan Small Cap Core Fund 16.6%12.75%19.07%-12.13%
JGLYX JPMorgan Small Cap Growth Fund 0.81%48.31%29.25%-4.46%
JGMAX Janus Henderson Triton Fund 8.12%22.79%22.59%-5.47%
JGMCX Janus Henderson Triton Fund 7.72%21.52%21.43%-6.02%
JGMIX Janus Henderson Triton Fund 8.08%22.66%22.44%-5.48%
JGMNX Janus Henderson Triton Fund 8.42%23.59%23.37%-5.03%
JGMRX Janus Henderson Triton Fund 7.91%22.2%22.03%-5.73%
JGREX JPMorgan Small Cap Core Fund 16.8%12.76%19.27%-11.9%
JGRQX JPMorgan Small Cap Growth Fund 0%47.97%28.76%-4.64%
JGSMX JPMorgan Small Cap Growth Fund 1.01%50.27%30.64%-4.23%
JGSVX JPMorgan Small Cap Growth Fund 0.95%50.05%30.59%-4.32%
JHSOX John Hancock New Opportunities Fund 16.36%25.65%18.01%-14.49%
JISCX Janus Henderson Small Cap Value Fund 17.39%-7.72%24.92%-13.45%
JISGX JPMorgan Small Cap Growth Fund -0.03%50.05%30.46%-4.26%
JISOX John Hancock New Opportunities Fund 16.4%25.76%18.11%-14.41%
JMCGX Jacob Discovery Fund 32.19%61.44%42.47%10.34%
JMCRX James Micro Cap Fund 23.54%-4.72%22.43%-16.62%
JMIGX Jacob Discovery Fund 32.43%62.86%42.89%10.52%
JNPSX Janus Henderson Small Cap Value Fund 17.67%-7.72%24.89%-13.14%
JORSX John Hancock Small Cap Core Fund 21.13%24.24%26.99%-18.25%
JRJUX JPMorgan Small Cap Core Fund 16.43%12.57%19.04%-12.34%
JSCAX John Hancock Small Cap Value Fund 20.58%-6.07%21.7%-12.43%
JSCBX John Hancock Small Cap Value Fund 20.8%-6.02%21.76%-12.23%
JSCCX John Hancock Small Cap Value Fund 20.9%-6.02%21.76%-12.11%
JSCGX Jacob Small Cap Growth Fund 18.54%40.61%16.85%8.26%
JSCHX JPMorgan Small Cap Blend Fund 14.28%22.94%27.01%0%
JSCOX Janus Henderson Small Cap Value Fund 17.74%-7.77%24.81%-13.1%
JSCRX PGIM Jennison Small Company Fund 26.68%9.17%16.85%-13.95%
JSCSX JPMorgan US Small Company Fund 19.23%14.55%21.25%-12.08%
JSCVX Janus Henderson Small Cap Value Fund 0%-7.74%24.99%-13.24%
JSCZX JPMorgan US Small Company Fund 18.86%14.23%21.17%-12.56%
JSECX JPMorgan Small Cap Equity Fund 13.87%12.88%19.43%-9.63%
JSEPX JPMorgan Small Cap Equity Fund 14.26%14.63%21.84%-9.19%
JSEQX JPMorgan Small Cap Equity Fund 14.46%0%22.9%-8.98%
JSERX JPMorgan Small Cap Equity Fund 14.6%15.41%22.97%-8.8%
JSEZX JPMorgan Small Cap Equity Fund 14.06%14.47%21.86%-9.41%
JSGZX JPMorgan Small Cap Growth Fund 0.49%47.28%28.32%-4.86%
JSIGX Jacob Small Cap Growth Fund 18.76%41.47%17.23%8.53%
JSIVX Janus Henderson Small Cap Value Fund 17.82%-7.72%24.91%-13.05%
JSJAX John Hancock Small Cap Growth Fund 22.4%34.89%16.12%0%
JSJCX John Hancock Small Cap Growth Fund 21.77%33.8%15.16%0%
JSJFX John Hancock Small Cap Growth Fund 22.71%35.46%16.49%0%
JSJIX John Hancock Small Cap Growth Fund 22.61%35.3%0%0%
JSMGX Janus Henderson Triton Fund 8.37%23.44%23.2%-5.11%
JSMTX Jackson Square SMID-Cap Growth Fund 4.62%56.82%24.97%2.09%
JSMVX Jackson Square SMID-Cap Growth Fund 4.44%56.28%24.66%1.78%
JSSOX John Hancock New Opportunities Fund 16.12%25.39%17.75%-14.62%
JSVPX JPMorgan Small Cap Value Fund 28.58%5.05%11.29%-14.2%
JSVQX JPMorgan Small Cap Value Fund 28.74%5.12%11.99%-13.99%
JSVRX JPMorgan Small Cap Value Fund 28.83%5.12%11.83%-13.86%
JSVUX JPMorgan Small Cap Value Fund 28.86%5.11%11.86%-13.79%
JSVZX JPMorgan Small Cap Value Fund 28.4%5.07%11.17%-14.4%
JTUAX JPMorgan US Small Company Fund 19.04%14.41%21.24%-12.33%
JTUCX JPMorgan US Small Company Fund 18.63%13.88%20.92%-12.79%
JUSMX JPMorgan US Small Company Fund 19.45%14.58%21.21%-11.88%
JUSOX John Hancock New Opportunities Fund 16.31%25.57%17.96%-14.57%
JUSPX JPMorgan US Small Company Fund 19.04%14.34%21.17%-12.34%
JUSQX JPMorgan US Small Company Fund 19.2%14.46%21.23%-12.18%
JUSSX JPMorgan US Small Company Fund 19.35%14.58%21.3%-11.99%
JUSYX JPMorgan US Small Company Fund 19.35%14.55%21.27%-11.96%
JVTAX Janus Henderson Venture Fund 11.37%24.26%25.46%-6.76%
JVTCX Janus Henderson Venture Fund 10.8%22.65%24.16%-7.44%
JVTIX Janus Henderson Venture Fund 11.55%24.87%25.99%-6.52%
JVTNX Janus Henderson Venture Fund 11.62%25.04%26.13%-6.43%
JVTSX Janus Henderson Venture Fund 11.26%23.96%25.22%-6.9%
JWSOX John Hancock New Opportunities Fund 16.4%25.81%18.12%-14.38%
KCSIX Knights of Columbus Small Cap Fund 0%0%24.13%-15.8%
KCSSX Knights of Columbus Small Cap Fund 20.85%13.51%24.07%-15.95%
KCSVX Catholic Investor Small Cap Fund 14.38%13.39%23.93%-16.08%
LADCX Lord Abbett Developing Growth Fund Inc 6.93%41.7%-7.74%3.35%
LADFX Lord Abbett Developing Growth Fund Inc 7.58%56.9%7.86%4.66%
LADPX Lord Abbett Developing Growth Fund Inc 7.32%54.31%5.15%4.34%
LADQX Lord Abbett Developing Growth Fund Inc 7.24%53.57%4.39%4.13%
LADRX Lord Abbett Developing Growth Fund Inc 7.27%54.32%5.14%4.19%
LADSX Lord Abbett Developing Growth Fund Inc 7.47%55.58%6.51%4.48%
LADTX Lord Abbett Developing Growth Fund Inc 7.65%59.39%10.99%4.84%
LADVX Lord Abbett Developing Growth Fund Inc 7.73%59.64%11.2%4.94%
LADYX Lord Abbett Developing Growth Fund Inc 7.65%59.39%10.93%4.89%
LAGWX Lord Abbett Developing Growth Fund Inc 7.46%55.68%6.45%4.52%
LAUAX Columbia Acorn USA Fund 10.6%16.17%13.72%-2.16%
LAUCX Columbia Acorn USA Fund 10.86%340.29%-8.85%-2.95%
LBRTX ClearBridge Small Cap Fund 21.87%2.52%24.85%-9.31%
LCBIX ClearBridge Small Cap Value Fund 25.26%-5.42%22.09%-21.35%
LCGRX Loomis Sayles Small Cap Growth Fund 9.76%31.22%14.97%-0.07%
LGASX ClearBridge Small Cap Fund 18.19%2.96%26.93%-9.26%
LGSCX QS US Small Capitalization Equity Fund 28.11%7.24%18.71%-15.93%
LISGX ClearBridge Small Cap Fund 18.53%3.01%27.24%-8.83%
LKSCX LKCM Small Cap Equity Fund 17.59%29.74%16.61%-5.67%
LLSCX Longleaf Partners Small-Cap Fund 11.74%-1.73%9.82%-6.52%
LMARX ClearBridge Small Cap Fund 17.93%2.76%26.64%-9.46%
LMASX ClearBridge Small Cap Fund 17.65%2.37%24.34%-9.81%
LMBAX QS US Small Capitalization Equity Fund 28.27%7.12%18.76%-15.79%
LMBCX QS US Small Capitalization Equity Fund 27.36%6.98%17.95%-16.39%
LMBMX QS US Small Capitalization Equity Fund 28.54%7.22%18.81%-15.54%
LMNSX ClearBridge Small Cap Fund 18.42%3%27.21%-8.92%
LMOIX ClearBridge Small Cap Growth Fund 16.54%35.06%17.61%4.23%
LMPMX ClearBridge Small Cap Growth Fund 16.46%34.27%16.92%4.08%
LMPOX ClearBridge Small Cap Growth Fund 15.96%32.79%15.71%3.45%
LMPSX ClearBridge Small Cap Growth Fund 16.15%33.61%16.4%3.78%
LMSAX ClearBridge Small Cap Fund 18.26%2.64%24.96%-9.17%
LMSIX QS US Small Capitalization Equity Fund 28.44%7.27%18.9%-15.61%
LOGWX Lord Abbett Developing Growth Fund Inc 7.73%59.58%12.77%0.95%
LRSCX Lord Abbett Small-Cap Value Fund 19.67%0%0.53%-11.9%
LRSFX Lord Abbett Small-Cap Value Fund 19.73%-2.5%0.73%-11.78%
LRSOX Lord Abbett Small-Cap Value Fund 19.9%-2.03%5.49%-13.53%
LRSPX Lord Abbett Small-Cap Value Fund 19.49%-2.65%-0.71%-12.04%
LRSQX Lord Abbett Small-Cap Value Fund 19.37%-2.62%-1.08%-12.21%
LRSRX Lord Abbett Small-Cap Value Fund 19.44%-2.63%-0.64%-12.1%
LRSSX Lord Abbett Small-Cap Value Fund 19.62%-2.51%0.73%-11.88%
LRSTX Lord Abbett Small-Cap Value Fund 19.87%-2.19%0%-11.65%
LRSVX Lord Abbett Small-Cap Value Fund 19.92%-2.18%4.34%-11.57%
LRSYX Lord Abbett Small-Cap Value Fund 19.85%-2.25%4.2%-11.66%
LSCNX Loomis Sayles Small Cap Value Fund 23.6%-5.45%15.16%-16.79%
LSCRX Loomis Sayles Small Cap Value Fund 23.36%-5.6%14.97%-17.05%
LSMIX Loomis Sayles Small-Mid Cap Growth Fund 14.67%30.68%29.26%-7.33%
LSRCX Lord Abbett Small-Cap Value Fund 19.06%-4.85%-21.66%-12.52%
LSRIX Emerald Small Cap Value Fund -9.76%5.2%0%-20.07%
LSRYX Emerald Small Cap Value Fund -9.43%5.34%25.98%-19.92%
LSSCX Loomis Sayles Small Cap Value Fund 23.57%-5.45%15.12%-16.82%
LSSIX Loomis Sayles Small Cap Growth Fund 9.97%31.83%16.24%0.18%
LSSNX Loomis Sayles Small Cap Growth Fund 10.03%32%16.46%0.33%
LSVAX Loomis Sayles Small Cap Value Fund 23.18%-6.07%14.32%-17.72%
LSVQX LSV Small Cap Value Fund 28.88%-7.69%18.17%-17.42%
LUSAX QS US Small Capitalization Equity Fund 27.43%7.07%18.66%-16.02%
LVAQX LSV Small Cap Value Fund 28.68%-7.84%18.11%-17.58%
LVSMX SGI U.S. Large Cap Equity Fund 10.33%-11.94%19.28%-10.11%
MASCX Victory Munder Small Cap Growth Fund 18.29%25.6%0%-1.15%
MASKX iShares Russell 2000 Small-Cap Index Fund 0%18.23%21.28%-11%
MASSX Mutual of America Small Cap Growth Fund 0%29.06%23.87%-12.71%
MAVSX Mutual of America Small Cap Value Fund 0%-7.6%15.55%-14.73%
MCCRX MassMutual Premier Small Cap Opportunities Fund 19.37%10.68%24.8%-11.27%
MCJAX MM Russell 2000 Small Cap Index Fund 16.76%13.83%17.68%-11.79%
MCJFX MM Russell 2000 Small Cap Index Fund 16.85%13.74%17.67%-11.67%
MCJIX MM Russell 2000 Small Cap Index Fund 0%13.93%17.79%-11.35%
MCJSX MM Russell 2000 Small Cap Index Fund 16.98%13.87%17.72%-11.4%
MCJTX MM Russell 2000 Small Cap Index Fund 16.65%13.63%0%-11.89%
MCJYX MM Russell 2000 Small Cap Index Fund 16.94%13.83%17.78%-11.58%
MCJZX MM Russell 2000 Small Cap Index Fund 17.18%14%17.79%-11.31%
MCVSX Victory Integrity Small-Cap Value Fund 26.35%0%21.19%-19.71%
MDSKX iShares Russell 2000 Small-Cap Index Fund 16.6%18.2%21.31%-11.24%
MECAX AMG GW&K International Small Cap Fund 8.49%1.57%9.73%-6.09%
MECIX AMG Managers Cadence Emerging Companies Fund 8.62%1.72%9.87%-6%
MECZX AMG Managers Cadence Emerging Companies Fund 8.68%1.83%10%-5.91%
MERDX Meridian Growth Fund 19.1%23.83%16.95%-7.3%
MFLLX Morgan Stanley Inception Portfolio 27.56%127.9%16.51%0.35%
MGSEX AMG Veritas Asia Pacific Fund -40.39%32.78%-3.31%-3.77%
MHELX MH Elite Small Cap Fund of Funds 10.52%16.78%22.49%-10.56%
MIGSX Victory Munder Small Cap Growth Fund 18.49%25.86%34.37%-0.99%
MIMFX AMG Managers Emerging Opportunities Fund -45.15%12.65%17.14%-4.97%
MISCX BNY Mellon Small Cap Multi-Strategy Fund 11.83%29.46%21.69%-12.12%
MISGX Meridian Small Cap Growth Fund 19.94%25.3%12.43%0.4%
MMCFX AMG Managers Emerging Opportunities Fund -46.53%12.48%16.63%-5.23%
MMEAX Victory Integrity Discovery Fund 32.96%-1.52%18.36%-16.31%
MMECX Victory Integrity Discovery Fund 32.17%-2.31%16.14%-17.13%
MMERX Victory Integrity Discovery Fund 32.52%-1.93%17.58%-16.81%
MMEYX Victory Integrity Discovery Fund 33.24%-1.34%18.97%-16.1%
MMGEX MassMutual Select Small Cap Growth Equity Fund 11.62%26.38%15.19%-5.46%
MMQAX MassMutual Select Small Cap Value Equity Fund 16.17%3.19%14.75%-14.75%
MMQFX MassMutual Select Small Cap Value Equity Fund 16.28%3.31%14.77%-14.68%
MMQIX MassMutual Select Small Cap Value Equity Fund 16.61%3.86%15.22%-14.25%
MMQLX MassMutual Select Small Cap Value Equity Fund 16.39%3.59%15.1%-14.51%
MMQSX MassMutual Select Small Cap Value Equity Fund 16.48%3.76%15.39%-14.4%
MMQTX MassMutual Select Small Cap Value Equity Fund 16.01%2.96%14.41%-14.87%
MMQYX MassMutual Select Small Cap Value Equity Fund 16.49%3.65%15.3%-14.36%
MMSCX Praxis Small Cap Index Fund 24.36%9.49%18.95%-8.64%
MMSIX Praxis Small Cap Index Fund 25%9.73%18.82%-7.9%
MMVFX MassMutual Select Small Company Value Fund 30.57%3.9%15.65%-15.79%
MMVYX MassMutual Select Small Company Value Fund 30.76%4.01%16.2%-15.54%
MMYAX MassMutual Select Small Company Value Fund 30.54%3.95%15.69%-15.87%
MMYLX MassMutual Select Small Company Value Fund 30.8%4%15.93%-15.64%
MNDAX MFS New Discovery Fund 14.33%29.75%29.99%-1.67%
MNDBX MFS New Discovery Fund 13.74%23.17%25.49%-2.38%
MNDCX MFS New Discovery Fund 13.77%23.2%0%-2.37%
MNDGX MFS New Discovery Fund 13.76%22.94%25.31%-2.41%
MNDHX MFS New Discovery Fund 14.33%29.73%29.94%-1.62%
MNDIX MFS New Discovery Fund 14.52%32.05%31.6%-1.41%
MNDJX MFS New Discovery Fund 14.53%31.14%31%-1.41%
MNDKX MFS New Discovery Fund 14.58%32.37%31.84%-1.3%
MNDRX MFS New Discovery Fund 14.15%28.03%28.77%-1.93%
MOORX MassMutual Premier Small Cap Opportunities Fund 19.55%10.72%25.15%-11.05%
MOPAX MainStay Epoch US Small Cap Fund 13.56%10.07%17.01%-16.59%
MOPCX MainStay Epoch US Small Cap Fund 12.76%8.95%16.21%-17.49%
MOPIX MainStay Epoch US Small Cap Fund 13.74%10.31%17.1%-16.42%
MOPRX MainStay Epoch US Small Cap Fund 13.66%10.23%17.06%-16.51%
MOTRX MainStay Epoch US Small Cap Fund 13.46%9.95%17.04%-16.7%
MOVRX MainStay Epoch US Small Cap Fund 13.3%9.65%16.97%-16.9%
MPSSX BNY Mellon Small Cap Multi-Strategy Fund 11.98%29.85%22.08%-11.87%
MRAGX Meridian Growth Fund 18.83%23.4%16.16%-7.58%
MRCGX Meridian Growth Fund 18.27%22.51%15.14%-8.26%
MRIGX Meridian Growth Fund 19%23.81%16.81%-7.35%
MRRGX Meridian Growth Fund 19.1%23.86%16.96%-7.28%
MRSNX BMO Small-Cap Value Fund 27.32%-0.31%18.43%-15%
MRVSX Victory Integrity Small-Cap Value Fund 26.86%0.54%21.78%-19.36%
MSCDX MassMutual Premier Small Cap Opportunities Fund 19.85%11.17%25.28%-10.81%
MSCFX Mairs & Power Small Cap Fund 22.7%6.59%17.48%-6.89%
MSCLX MassMutual Premier Small Cap Opportunities Fund 19.66%11.13%25.21%-10.99%
MSCOX Morgan Stanley Inception Portfolio 26.67%116.63%9.14%-0.81%
MSCYX MassMutual Select Small Cap Growth Equity Fund 11.85%29.72%18.99%-5.01%
MSEIX AMG Veritas Asia Pacific Fund -37.9%0%-2.1%-3.52%
MSERX MassMutual Select Small Cap Growth Equity Fund 11.71%26.6%15.28%-5.34%
MSGAX Meridian Small Cap Growth Fund 19.68%24.98%12.07%0.08%
MSGCX Meridian Small Cap Growth Fund 19.14%24%11.18%-0.69%
MSGGX Meridian Small Cap Growth Fund 19.98%25.44%12.68%0.4%
MSGIX BMO Small-Cap Growth Fund 17.04%19.99%21.71%0%
MSGLX MassMutual Select Small Cap Growth Equity Fund 11.82%28.66%17.82%-5.17%
MSGNX MassMutual Select Small Cap Growth Equity Fund 11.5%23.49%11.89%-5.68%
MSGRX Meridian Small Cap Growth Fund 19.96%25.71%12.71%0.39%
MSGSX MassMutual Select Small Cap Growth Equity Fund 11.99%30.57%20.02%-4.87%
MSGZX MassMutual Select Small Cap Growth Equity Fund 12.01%30.92%20.19%-4.68%
MSOOX MassMutual Premier Small Cap Opportunities Fund 19.94%11.22%25.23%-10.7%
MSSCX AMG Frontier Small Cap Growth Fund 18.95%34.57%22.66%0%
MSSGX Morgan Stanley Inception Portfolio 27.51%0%16.42%0.26%
MSSLX Morgan Stanley Inception Portfolio 26.75%114.75%7.89%-0.61%
MSSMX Morgan Stanley Inception Portfolio 27.3%119.51%10.81%-0.03%
MSSVX AMG Frontier Small Cap Growth Fund 18.7%33.67%21.9%1.93%
MSSYX AMG Frontier Small Cap Growth Fund 19%34.74%23.24%2.38%
MSVNX MassMutual Select Small Company Value Fund 30.38%4.11%15.21%-16.03%
MSVSX MassMutual Select Small Company Value Fund 30.88%4.1%16.24%-15.52%
MSVYX MassMutual Premier Small Cap Opportunities Fund 19.78%11.13%25.23%-10.87%
MSVZX MassMutual Select Small Company Value Fund 31.03%4.13%16.11%-15.42%
MVSSX Victory Integrity Small-Cap Value Fund 27.53%0.84%22.31%-18.65%
MXERX Great-West S&P Small Cap 600 Index Fund 23.16%-0.63%8.65%-8.72%
MXISX Great-West S&P Small Cap 600 Index Fund 23.4%3.82%13.35%-9.15%
MXLSX Great-West Loomis Sayles Small Cap Value Fund 25.87%2.73%23.87%-16.64%
MXMSX Great-West Small Cap Growth Fund 15.01%23.77%22.14%-3.31%
MXMTX Great-West Small Cap Growth Fund 14.69%23.59%21.77%-3.57%
MXTFX Great-West Loomis Sayles Small Cap Value Fund 25.85%1.79%22.15%-16.39%
MYSGX Victory Munder Small Cap Growth Fund 18.36%25.69%33.93%-1.34%
NAESX Vanguard Small-Cap Index Fund 17.88%17.45%25.53%-9.44%
NBGAX Neuberger Berman Genesis Fund 14.48%19.64%21.84%-7.22%
NBGEX Neuberger Berman Genesis Fund 14.69%19.95%22.19%-6.98%
NBGIX Neuberger Berman Genesis Fund 14.87%20.23%22.24%-6.76%
NBGNX Neuberger Berman Genesis Fund 14.76%20.06%22.25%-6.91%
NBMIX Neuberger Berman Small Cap Growth Fund 5.34%0%29.32%4.8%
NBMOX Neuberger Berman Small Cap Growth Fund 5.69%41.08%29.15%4.68%
NBMVX Neuberger Berman Small Cap Growth Fund 6.2%40.87%28.94%4.54%
NBSMX Neuberger Berman Small Cap Growth Fund 4.33%41.66%29.73%5.14%
NCLEX Nicholas Limited Edition 15.15%16.73%20.55%-0.94%
NDVAX MFS New Discovery Value Fund 26.45%0.91%27.19%-11.39%
NDVBX MFS New Discovery Value Fund 25.9%0%26.74%-12.05%
NDVCX MFS New Discovery Value Fund 25.9%0%26.71%-12.04%
NDVIX MFS New Discovery Value Fund 26.53%1.14%27.27%-11.13%
NDVRX MFS New Discovery Value Fund 25.88%0%26.72%-12.04%
NDVSX MFS New Discovery Value Fund 26.24%0.61%27.16%-11.66%
NDVTX MFS New Discovery Value Fund 26.39%0.9%27.2%-11.43%
NDVUX MFS New Discovery Value Fund 26.56%1.08%27.31%-11.1%
NDVVX MFS New Discovery Value Fund 26.7%1.2%27.31%-11.03%
NEAGX Needham Aggressive Growth Fund 23.15%45.06%0%-16.09%
NEAIX Needham Aggressive Growth Fund 23.7%46.15%30.15%-15.64%
NEFJX Vaughan Nelson Small Cap Value Fund 20.61%8.03%23.8%-15.13%
NEJCX Vaughan Nelson Small Cap Value Fund 20.02%6.38%22.31%-16.1%
NEJYX Vaughan Nelson Small Cap Value Fund 20.79%8.15%23.78%-14.89%
NESGX Needham Small Cap Growth Fund 21.32%46.67%41.85%-5.41%
NESIX Needham Small Cap Growth Fund 21.88%48.33%42.88%-4.88%
NINAX Neuberger Berman Intrinsic Value Fund 23.8%24.47%20.95%-10.84%
NINCX Neuberger Berman Intrinsic Value Fund 23.12%23.55%19.98%-11.49%
NINLX Neuberger Berman Intrinsic Value Fund 24.09%24.98%21.38%-10.57%
NMSAX Columbia Small Cap Index Fund 21.03%7.34%14.85%-8.97%
NMSCX Columbia Small Cap Index Fund 21.27%7.42%14.96%-8.72%
NNLEX Nicholas Limited Edition 14.95%16.01%20.04%-1.26%
NOSGX Northern Small Cap Value Fund 20.98%-4.18%14.2%-13.78%
NRGSX Neuberger Berman Genesis Fund 14.95%20.23%22.22%-6.67%
NSCAX Nuveen NWQ Small-Cap Value Fund 23.93%-0.39%17.42%-19.32%
NSCCX Nuveen NWQ Small-Cap Value Fund 23.28%-0.52%15.57%-19.94%
NSCFX Nuveen NWQ Small-Cap Value Fund 24.17%-0.24%17.74%-18.99%
NSCQX Nuveen NWQ Small-Cap Value Fund 27.67%-0.42%16.98%-19.52%
NSCRX Nuveen NWQ Small-Cap Value Fund 24.13%-0.33%17.67%-19.12%
NSGRX Northern Small Cap Core Fund 19.61%9.01%15.97%-10.22%
NSIDX Northern Small Cap Index Fund 17.25%15.47%23.03%-11.32%
NSMVX North Star Micro Cap Fund 22.06%37.18%18.35%-13.5%
NSNAX Neuberger Berman Small Cap Growth Fund 5.51%41.13%29.19%4.77%
NSNCX Neuberger Berman Small Cap Growth Fund 8%40.04%28.15%3.97%
NSNRX Neuberger Berman Small Cap Growth Fund 6.36%40.78%28.85%4.5%
NSPAX Voya SmallCap Opportunities Fund 7.78%25.99%24.97%-16.73%
NSPCX Voya SmallCap Opportunities Fund 7.23%25.07%24.01%-17.55%
NSPIX Voya SmallCap Opportunities Fund 8.02%26.42%25.37%-16.39%
NSVAX Columbia Small Cap Value Fund II 21.78%9.06%16.16%-17.48%
NVSCX Wells Fargo Small Company Growth Fund 15.09%10.91%16.22%-3.81%
NVSOX Wells Fargo Disciplined Small Cap Fund 20.35%11.82%21.87%-18.64%
NWGPX Nationwide WCM Focused Small Cap Fund 14.01%0.93%22.95%-8.85%
NWGQX Nationwide WCM Focused Small Cap Fund 13.44%0%21.09%-9.53%
NWGSX Nationwide WCM Focused Small Cap Fund 14.23%1.19%23.48%-8.64%
NWHDX Nationwide Bailard Cognitive Value Fund 29.53%7.81%20.2%-16.61%
NWHEX Nationwide Bailard Cognitive Value Fund 28.88%7.1%19.42%-17.33%
NWHFX Nationwide Bailard Cognitive Value Fund 29.83%7.87%20.39%-16.17%
NWHGX Nationwide Bailard Cognitive Value Fund 29.77%7.79%20.51%-16.2%
NWHHX Nationwide Bailard Cognitive Value Fund 29.76%7.95%20.35%-16.39%
NWHZX Nationwide Geneva Small Cap Growth Fund 12.17%31.74%25.27%-1.16%
NWKBX Nationwide Geneva Small Cap Growth Fund 11.69%30.73%24.14%-1.85%
NWKCX Nationwide Geneva Small Cap Growth Fund 12.47%32.23%25.86%-0.8%
NWKDX Nationwide Geneva Small Cap Growth Fund 12.37%32.09%25.65%-0.89%
NWKEX Nationwide WCM Focused Small Cap Fund 14.26%1.3%23.63%-8.52%
NWUAX Nationwide American Century Small Cap Income Fund 26.17%3.63%13.75%-17.27%
NWUCX Nationwide American Century Small Cap Income Fund 25.8%3.32%12.73%-17.92%
NWUIX Nationwide American Century Small Cap Income Fund 26.26%3.61%13.97%-17%
NWUSX Nationwide US Small Cap Value Fund 26.09%3.68%13.84%-17.22%
NWXRX Nationwide Small Cap Index Fund 16.97%18.89%16.63%-10.6%
OBMCX Oberweis Micro-Cap Fund 40.76%29.91%21.94%-12.04%
OBSIX Oberweis Small-Cap Opportunities Fund 34.63%27.74%21.76%-6.85%
OBSOX Oberweis Small-Cap Opportunities Fund 34.45%27.37%21.39%-7.05%
ODICX Oppenheimer Discovery Fund 15.05%24.75%23.32%-5.15%
ODIIX Invesco Discovery Fund 15.95%37.71%30.29%-3.68%
ODINX Invesco Discovery Fund 15.44%32.59%27.36%-4.45%
ODIYX Oppenheimer Discovery Fund 15.83%37.18%29.92%-3.84%
OFSAX Olstein Strategic Opportunities Fund 23.99%15.82%28.61%-14.06%
OFSCX Olstein Strategic Opportunities Fund 23.41%14.98%27.54%-14.68%
OFSFX Olstein Strategic Opportunities Fund 24.23%16.11%28.88%-13.85%
OGGFX JPMorgan Small Cap Growth Fund 0.82%49.59%30.18%-4.45%
OMCIX Oberweis Micro-Cap Fund 41.04%30.2%22.09%-11.81%
OPOCX Oppenheimer Discovery Fund 15.65%34.66%28.52%-4.15%
ORIGX Oak Ridge Small Cap Growth Fund 12.98%15.28%5.08%-7.09%
ORIYX Oak Ridge Small Cap Growth Fund 13.13%17.27%7.05%-6.84%
ORSIX Oak Ridge Dynamic Small Cap Fund 22.22%17.19%27.39%0%
OSCAX Invesco Main Street Small Cap Fund 17.96%19.32%25.34%-10.89%
OSCCX Invesco Main Street Small Cap Fund 17.29%18.39%24.38%-11.62%
OSCNX Invesco Main Street Small Cap Fund 17.74%18.96%25%-11.12%
OSCYX Invesco Main Street Small Cap Fund 18.22%19.25%25.62%-10.6%
OSGCX JPMorgan Small Cap Growth Fund 0.36%41.96%24.79%-5.04%
OSSIX Invesco Main Street Small Cap Fund 18.33%19.27%25.83%-10.55%
OSTGX Osterweis Emerging Opportunity Fund 8.95%65.6%20.3%1.33%
OSVCX JPMorgan Small Cap Value Fund 28.21%4.76%9.22%-14.57%
OTCFX T. Rowe Price Small-Cap Stock Fund, Inc 17.81%22.18%26.72%-3.39%
OTIIX T. Rowe Price Small-Cap Stock Fund, Inc 17.9%22.19%26.72%-3.25%
PASMX Pacific Advisors Small Cap Value Fund 0%-53.34%-12.41%-18.99%
PASSX T. Rowe Price Small-Cap Stock Fund, Inc 17.57%22.11%26.66%-3.63%
PASVX T. Rowe Price Small-Cap Value Fund, Inc 21.92%10.13%20.25%-11.66%
PBSIX Polen US Small Company Growth 20.98%49.84%20.63%1.96%
PCCPX PIMCO RAE PLUS Small Fund 10.31%-9.43%18.94%-12.2%
PCFAX PIMCO RAE PLUS Small Fund 9.89%-9.66%19.02%-12.43%
PCFEX PIMCO RAE PLUS Small Fund 8.83%-10.34%18.66%-13.13%
PCFIX PIMCO RAE PLUS Small Fund 10.46%-9.22%19.04%-12.18%
PCGEX BlackRock Advantage Small Cap Growth Fund 7.77%24.12%25.3%-5.23%
PCKAX PIMCO StocksPLUS Small Fund 7.44%11.63%19.62%-12.46%
PCKCX PIMCO StocksPLUS Small Fund 6.09%10.74%18.7%-13.12%
PCKPX PIMCO StocksPLUS Small Fund 7.77%11.75%19.9%-12.23%
PCKTX PIMCO StocksPLUS Small Fund 7.8%11.75%19.81%-12.3%
PCPTX Principal SmallCap Value Fund II 24.8%2.76%21.97%-15.48%
PCSMX Principal SmallCap Growth Fund I 11.61%35.72%24.15%-5.64%
PCVAX Virtus NFJ Small-Cap Value Fund 19.26%-6.6%13.56%-19.64%
PCVCX Virtus NFJ Small-Cap Value Fund 18.62%-6.68%11.97%-20.17%
PDFDX Perkins Discovery Fund 28.56%59.39%15.02%22.19%
PENNX Royce Pennsylvania Mutual Fund 18.36%8.47%21.81%-9.94%
PEXMX T. Rowe Price Extended Equity Market Index Fund 17.24%26.91%21.98%-9.61%
PFACX Pacific Funds Small-Cap 18.59%8.62%18.1%-12.88%
PFEAX Pacific Funds Small-Cap Value 26.95%-3.13%22.77%-16.74%
PFEIX Pacific Funds Small-Cap Value 27.37%-3.32%22.72%-16.48%
PFFDX Pacific Funds Small-Cap Value 27.27%-3.01%22.76%-16.55%
PFHCX Pacific Funds Small-Cap Value 26.27%-3.18%22.64%-17.4%
PFJIX Pacific Funds Small-Cap 19.45%9.84%18.9%-12.05%
PFKAX Pacific Funds Small-Cap 19.17%9.39%18.88%-12.34%
PFQDX Pacific Funds Small-Cap 19.38%9.71%18.86%-12.09%
PGISX Pacific Advisors Small Cap Value Fund 0%-58.04%-4.83%-18.7%
PGOAX PGIM Jennison Small Company Fund 26.87%10.03%17.31%-13.69%
PGRTX Principal SmallCap Growth Fund I 11.55%35.52%24.22%-5.71%
PGSCX Pacific Advisors Small Cap Value Fund 0%-53.4%-27.59%-19.69%
PGSGX JPMorgan Small Cap Growth Fund 0.62%48.12%0%-4.64%
PJARX Principal SmallCap Value Fund II 25.07%2.87%22.03%-15.19%
PJSQX PGIM Jennison Small Company Fund 27.21%11.93%18.72%-13.31%
PKARX Principal SmallCap Value Fund II 16.94%2.8%21.98%-15.31%
PLARX Principal SmallCap Value Fund II 25.36%2.78%22.08%-14.94%
PLKGX Putnam Small Cap Growth Fund 13.45%41.21%35.61%-2.06%
PLLAX Principal SmallCap Fund 21.5%18.91%20.06%-11.28%
PMJAX PIMCO RAE US Small Fund 37.98%-2.68%18.14%-12.01%
PMJIX PIMCO RAE US Small Fund 38.39%-2.29%18.39%-11.69%
PMJPX PIMCO RAE US Small Fund 38.33%-2.39%18.36%-11.73%
PNASX Principal SmallCap Growth Fund I 11.01%32.26%20.49%-6.61%
PNSAX Putnam Small Cap Growth Fund 13.17%0%34.94%-2.46%
PNSBX Putnam Small Cap Growth Fund 12.61%38.09%33.55%-3.2%
PNSCX Putnam Small Cap Growth Fund 12.61%38.06%33.55%-3.21%
PNVRX Virtus NFJ Small-Cap Value Fund 18.4%-6.23%14.66%-19.82%
PPNMX Principal SmallCap Growth Fund I 11.18%33.12%21.33%-6.23%
PPNNX Principal SmallCap Growth Fund I 9.52%32.15%20.24%-6.45%
PPNPX Principal SmallCap Growth Fund I 11.41%34.78%23.09%-5.92%
PPNSX Principal SmallCap Growth Fund I 11.35%34.13%22.41%-6.11%
PPVIX Principal SmallCap Value Fund II 25.49%2.82%22.11%-14.74%
PQJCX PGIM Jennison Small-Cap Core Equity Fund 22.83%33.58%25.61%-12.36%
PQSAX Virtus KAR Small-Cap Value Fund 15.15%27.02%23.91%-16.18%
PQSCX Virtus KAR Small-Cap Value Fund 14.58%26.82%23.58%-16.75%
PRCGX Perritt MicroCap Opportunities Fund 23.03%8.88%5.42%-17.61%
PRDSX T. Rowe Price QM US Small-Cap Growth Equity Fund 11.71%20.23%27.41%-6.91%
PREOX Perritt Ultra MicroCap Fund 44.47%16.89%1.9%-21.34%
PRSVX T. Rowe Price Small-Cap Value Fund, Inc 22.18%10.19%20.23%-11.58%
PRVIX T. Rowe Price Small-Cap Value Fund, Inc 22.27%10.17%20.21%-11.49%
PSABX Principal SmallCap Fund 21.09%18.15%19.12%-11.7%
PSAPX Principal SmallCap S&P 600 Index Fund 22.99%8.68%14.28%-9.69%
PSBJX Principal SmallCap Fund 21.64%18.91%19.66%-11.16%
PSBMX Principal SmallCap Fund 21.36%18.73%19.93%-11.42%
PSBNX Principal SmallCap Fund 12.84%18.38%19.35%-11.62%
PSBPX Principal SmallCap Fund 21.63%19.24%20.57%-11.13%
PSBSX Principal SmallCap Fund 21.54%19.05%20.33%-11.22%
PSCCX PGIM Jennison Small Company Fund 26.23%-15.47%3.84%-14.46%
PSCHX PGIM Jennison Small Company Fund 26.8%11.2%18%-14.02%
PSCJX PGIM Jennison Small Company Fund 27.04%11.55%18.4%-13.73%
PSCMX Putnam Small Cap Value Fund 33.8%2.79%23.87%-20.59%
PSCNX Penn Capital Special Situations Small Cap Equity Fund 32.86%27.62%28.98%-16.22%
PSCRX Putnam Small Cap Value Fund 33.21%2.59%22.45%-20.31%
PSCSX PIMCO StocksPLUS Small Fund 7.87%11.83%19.96%-12.05%
PSCZX PGIM Jennison Small Company Fund 27.15%12.09%18.73%0%
PSGAX Virtus KAR Small-Cap Growth Fund 9.03%30.26%37.76%8.76%
PSGCX Virtus KAR Small-Cap Growth Fund 8.52%27.69%36.49%7.96%
PSGIX BlackRock Advantage Small Cap Growth Fund 9.22%25.97%26.91%-5.01%
PSGKX BlackRock Advantage Small Cap Growth Fund 9.26%26.04%26.84%0%
PSGRX Putnam Small Cap Growth Fund 12.97%39.63%34.5%-2.71%
PSIJX Principal SmallCap Growth Fund I 0%31.97%19.74%-6.13%
PSLAX Putnam Small Cap Value Fund 33.42%2.61%22.63%-20.19%
PSLBX Putnam Small Cap Value Fund 32.86%2.2%22.06%-20.86%
PSLCX Putnam Small Cap Value Fund 32.93%1.72%22.01%-20.81%
PSLIX Principal SmallCap Fund 21.76%19.32%20.66%-10.95%
PSLRX Putnam Small Cap Value Fund 33.8%2.7%23.85%-20.65%
PSMCX Principal SmallCap Fund 20.82%17.44%18.12%-12.03%
PSMJX Principal SmallCap Value Fund II 25.3%2.82%21.99%-15.03%
PSMLX Principal SmallCap Fund 21.81%19.38%20.68%-10.92%
PSMVX Principal SmallCap Value Fund II 25.6%2.82%22.14%-14.73%
PSNSX PIMCO StocksPLUS Small Fund 7.69%11.66%19.92%0%
PSOAX JPMorgan Small Cap Value Fund 28.56%0%11.32%-14.2%
PSOPX JPMorgan Small Cap Value Fund 28.69%5.2%11.8%-13.97%
PSPIX Principal SmallCap S&P 600 Index Fund 23.71%8.84%14.31%-8.91%
PSSIX Principal SmallCap S&P 600 Index Fund 23.66%8.84%14.35%-8.99%
PSSJX Principal SmallCap S&P 600 Index Fund 23.49%8.65%13.81%-9.16%
PSSMX Principal SmallCap S&P 600 Index Fund 23.23%8.82%14.47%-9.42%
PSSNX Principal SmallCap S&P 600 Index Fund 17.61%8.85%14.44%-9.55%
PSSPX Principal SmallCap S&P 600 Index Fund 23.47%8.94%14.69%-9.15%
PSSSX Principal SmallCap S&P 600 Index Fund 23.41%8.87%14.63%-9.26%
PSTWX Principal SmallCap Value Fund II 25.21%2.82%22.13%-15.08%
PSVAX Principal SmallCap Value Fund II 14.16%2.86%21.91%-15.08%
PSVDX PGIM QMA Small-Cap Value Fund 34.63%-4.44%12.32%-19.37%
PSVIX Virtus NFJ Small-Cap Value Fund 19.57%-6.27%15.5%-19.33%
PSVKX PGIM QMA Small-Cap Value Fund 34.84%-4.37%12.39%-19.2%
PSYGX Putnam Small Cap Growth Fund 0%40.95%35.42%-2.25%
PVADX Virtus NFJ Small-Cap Value Fund 19.27%-6.28%13.54%-19.6%
PVFAX Paradigm Value Fund 24.92%15.28%16.43%-2.02%
PVFIX Pinnacle Value Fund 17.25%3.57%8.02%-11.7%
PVIVX Paradigm Micro-Cap Fund 22.98%39.53%22.37%-10.88%
PXQSX Virtus KAR Small-Cap Value Fund 15.32%27.12%23.87%-15.95%
PXSAX Pax Small Cap Fund 28.42%7.52%22.12%-15.97%
PXSCX Pax Small Cap Fund 28.39%7.57%22.15%0%
PXSGX Virtus KAR Small-Cap Growth Fund 9.23%30.94%38.15%9.05%
PXSIX Pax Small Cap Fund 28.46%7.89%22.28%-15.74%
PYSVX Putnam Small Cap Value Fund 33.64%2.71%22.77%-19.88%
PZISX Pzena Small Cap Value Fund 24.89%-1.29%24.23%-14.81%
PZSIX PPM Small Cap Value Fund 28.77%-2.77%22%0%
PZVSX Pzena Small Cap Value Fund 24.56%-1.46%24.84%-15.19%
QASCX Federated Hermes MDT Small Cap Core Fund 25.2%16.49%17.49%-9.41%
QASGX Federated Hermes MDT Small Cap Growth Fund 17%28.89%20.87%-3.2%
QBNAX Pear Tree Polaris Small Cap Fund 18.9%-5.19%15.66%-10.67%
QCSCX Federated Hermes MDT Small Cap Core Fund 24.54%15.83%16.93%-9.81%
QCSGX Federated Hermes MDT Small Cap Growth Fund 16.4%27.84%19.95%-3.45%
QISCX Federated Hermes MDT Small Cap Core Fund 25.44%16.48%17.63%-11.63%
QISGX Federated Hermes MDT Small Cap Growth Fund 17.18%29.27%21.14%0%
QLSCX Federated Hermes MDT Small Cap Core Fund 25.43%16.48%17.62%-11.62%
QLSGX Federated Hermes MDT Small Cap Growth Fund 17.2%29.26%21.25%-3.1%
QRSVX FPA Queens Road Small Cap Value Fund 18.6%13.22%15.83%-5.71%
QSERX AQR Small Cap Multi-Style Fund 23.4%15.92%19.25%-14.19%
QSMLX AQR Small Cap Multi-Style Fund 23.35%15.93%19.27%-14.26%
QSMNX AQR Small Cap Multi-Style Fund 23.06%15.96%19.3%-14.46%
QSMRX AQR Small Cap Momentum Style Fund 17.22%19.36%21.2%-12.1%
QSSNX AQR TM Small Cap Multi-Style Fund 22.93%14.36%18.92%-14.06%
QSSRX AQR TM Small Cap Multi-Style Fund 23.05%14.43%18.9%-13.82%
QSVIX Quaker Small-Cap Value Fund 27.02%-20.95%17.18%-7.57%
QTSRX AQR TM Small Cap Momentum Style Fund 14.11%25.71%26.48%-12.34%
QUSVX Quaker Small-Cap Value Fund 26.82%-21.06%16.54%-7.89%
QWVOX Clearwater Select Equity Fund 16.33%9.01%23.62%-21.25%
RBRCX RBC Small Cap Core Fund 19.53%-10.23%21.22%-25.81%
RCSIX RBC Small Cap Core Fund 19.52%-10.21%21.11%-25.71%
REGWX Victory RS Small Cap Growth Fund -2.42%22.87%23.3%-10.05%
RFIMX Ranger Micro Cap Fund 27.9%44.44%24.94%0%
RFISX Ranger Small Cap Fund 17.66%24.57%21.61%-7.8%
RHJMX Rice Hall James Small Cap Portfolio 20.44%14.01%16.46%-12.58%
RHJSX Rice Hall James Micro Cap Portfolio 25.5%21.33%12.11%-2.69%
RIVSX River Oak Discovery Fund 22.53%12.69%25.57%-13.72%
RMCFX Royce Micro-Cap Fund 26.83%15.38%17.92%-9.15%
RMVIX RBC Microcap Value Fund 29.53%-4.6%12.09%-11.69%
ROFCX Royce Opportunity Fund 27.99%24.98%24.72%-20.95%
ROFIX Royce Opportunity Fund 28.91%26.72%26.36%-19.96%
ROFRX Royce Opportunity Fund 28.37%25.72%25.39%-20.55%
RPFFX Royce Premier Fund 12.26%5.34%10.88%-10.9%
RPFIX Royce Premier Fund 12.46%5.5%10.94%-10.66%
RPMIX Royce Pennsylvania Mutual Fund 18.5%8.45%21.72%-9.85%
RPMRX Royce Pennsylvania Mutual Fund 17.68%8.14%21.1%-10.41%
RPRCX Royce Premier Fund 11.6%5.05%10.03%-11.67%
RPRRX Royce Premier Fund 11.93%5.31%10.53%-11.26%
RRSVX RBC Small Cap Value Fund 18.97%-7.35%26.68%-20.82%
RSCCX Victory RS Small Cap Equity Fund 0.65%0%-6.14%-10.8%
RSCKX Victory RS Small Cap Equity Fund 0.86%3.81%19.38%-9.61%
RSCYX Victory RS Small Cap Equity Fund 1.34%13.26%24.3%-8.77%
RSDGX Victory RS Select Growth Fund 10.81%12.95%16.75%-7.83%
RSDKX Victory RS Select Growth Fund 10.4%7.47%13%-8.43%
RSEFX Royce Special Equity Fund 16.49%3.59%0.86%-10.23%
RSEGX Victory RS Small Cap Growth Fund -1.92%26.25%26.31%-9.31%
RSEIX Royce Special Equity Fund 16.79%3.56%0.87%-9.91%
RSEJX Victory RS Small Cap Growth Fund -1.68%27.3%27.28%-8.98%
RSEKX Victory RS Small Cap Growth Fund -2.14%24.35%24.59%-9.76%
RSGFX Victory RS Select Growth Fund 0%6.61%12.38%-8.7%
RSPFX Victory RS Partners Fund 26.68%-1.06%18.44%-12.3%
RSPKX Victory RS Partners Fund 26.42%-1.64%17.14%-12.69%
RSPYX Victory RS Partners Fund 26.96%-0.65%19.28%-12%
RSQCX Royce Special Equity Fund 15.84%3.43%0.94%-10.92%
RSSRX Victory RS Select Growth Fund 11.05%14.62%18%-7.5%
RSSYX Victory RS Select Growth Fund 0%14.45%17.86%-7.59%
RSVIX RBC Small Cap Value Fund 19%-7.32%26.64%-20.84%
RSYEX Victory RS Small Cap Growth Fund -1.75%27.17%27.17%-9.04%
RTRIX Royce Total Return Fund 20.28%-14.86%12.79%-12.61%
RTRRX Royce Total Return Fund 20.08%-14.24%0%0%
RTSGX Transamerica Small Cap Growth 18.17%22.21%21.34%-7.62%
RUDAX BNY Mellon Small Cap Value Fund 19.75%3.41%14.89%-9.01%
RVFCX Royce Small-Cap Value Fund 23.25%-10.31%14.05%-8.28%
RVPCX Royce Smaller-Companies Growth Fund 15.97%33.33%18.64%-11.54%
RVPHX Royce Smaller-Companies Growth Fund 16.82%34.71%19.68%-10.51%
RVPIX Royce Smaller-Companies Growth Fund 16.83%34.81%19.86%-10.54%
RVVHX Royce Small-Cap Value Fund 24.51%-10.03%14.61%-7.25%
RVVRX Royce Small-Cap Value Fund 23.84%-10.26%14.5%-7.81%
RYAZX Rydex S&P SmallCap 600 Pure Value Fund 40.61%364.13%0%-20.49%
RYBHX Rydex S&P MidCap 400 Pure Growth Fund 13.49%29.26%15.49%-14.55%
RYCKX Rydex S&P MidCap 400 Pure Growth Fund 12.94%28.01%14.6%-15.17%
RYMCX Royce Micro-Cap Fund 26.2%14.25%16.46%-9.99%
RYMGX Rydex S&P MidCap 400 Pure Growth Fund 13.5%29.28%15.46%-14.55%
RYOFX Royce Opportunity Fund 28.58%26.27%25.79%-20.28%
RYOTX Royce Micro-Cap Fund 27.08%15.61%17.86%-9.09%
RYPCX Royce Pennsylvania Mutual Fund 17.6%8.03%20.87%-10.81%
RYPFX Royce Pennsylvania Mutual Fund 18.08%8.6%21.24%-10.24%
RYPNX Royce Opportunity Fund 28.91%26.52%26.21%-20.1%
RYPRX Royce Premier Fund 12.44%5.51%10.84%-10.65%
RYRHX Rydex Russell 2000 Fund 16.13%17.8%21.82%-12.59%
RYROX Rydex Russell 2000 Fund 15.54%16.94%20.61%-13.23%
RYRRX Rydex Russell 2000 Fund 16.13%17.81%21.76%-12.58%
RYSEX Royce Special Equity Fund 16.69%3.58%0.92%-9.96%
RYSGX Rydex S&P SmallCap 600 Pure Growth Fund 20.68%16.1%12.42%-8.88%
RYSVX Rydex S&P SmallCap 600 Pure Value Fund 40.62%363.91%19.76%-20.45%
RYTCX Royce Total Return Fund 20%-13.79%12.92%-13.47%
RYTFX Royce Total Return Fund 20.27%-14.64%13.29%-12.93%
RYTRX Royce Total Return Fund 20.24%-14.55%12.87%-12.68%
RYVFX Royce Small-Cap Value Fund 24.24%-10.06%14.53%-7.38%
RYVPX Royce Smaller-Companies Growth Fund 16.57%34.42%19.43%-10.81%
RYWAX Rydex S&P SmallCap 600 Pure Growth Fund 20.71%16.07%12.44%-8.86%
RYWCX Rydex S&P SmallCap 600 Pure Growth Fund 20.09%15.23%11.58%-9.55%
RYYCX Rydex S&P SmallCap 600 Pure Value Fund 39.93%360.76%18.86%-21.05%
SAGWX Touchstone Small Company Fund 21.42%17.46%14.52%-8.42%
SASAX AIG Small-Cap Fund 12.53%12.98%0%-9.35%
SASCX AIG Small-Cap Fund 12.14%12.28%11.95%-9.93%
SASLX SA US Small Company Fund 22.25%9.37%16.9%-12.64%
SASMX ClearBridge Small Cap Growth Fund 16.24%33.57%16.31%3.77%
SASVX Virtus Ceredex Small-Cap Value Equity Fund 22.56%-0.75%11.01%-13.1%
SASWX AIG Small-Cap Fund 12.69%13.2%13.1%-9.17%
SAUMX SA US Small Company Fund 22.04%9.42%16.91%-12.82%
SBHVX Segall Bryant & Hamill Small Cap Value Fund 14.46%5.04%17.25%-4.53%
SBPYX ClearBridge Small Cap Growth Fund 16.42%34.77%17.32%4.09%
SCAVX AB Small Cap Value Portfolio 29.8%2.82%18.89%-16.6%
SCETX Virtus Ceredex Small-Cap Value Equity Fund 22.72%-0.61%11.33%-12.82%
SCGFX Friess Small Cap Growth Fund 26.81%27.33%16.91%4.26%
SCGIX Virtus Silvant Small-Cap Growth Stock Fund 1.39%35.85%21.3%-6.93%
SCGNX Friess Small Cap Growth Fund 26.64%27.01%16.59%4%
SCLVX SGI U.S. Large Cap Equity Fund 10.49%-11.84%19.36%-9.87%
SCRSX Bernstein Small Cap Core Portfolio 19.89%11.75%23.71%-13.48%
SCRYX Bernstein Small Cap Core Portfolio 20.17%11.73%23.79%-13.35%
SCRZX Bernstein Small Cap Core Portfolio 20.09%11.83%23.68%-13.25%
SCSMX ClearBridge Small Cap Growth Fund 15.62%29.27%12.9%2.94%
SCUIX Hartford Schroders US Small Cap Opportunities Fund 18.05%7.93%25.56%-10.98%
SCURX Hartford Schroders US Small Cap Opportunities Fund 18.16%7.92%25.51%-10.89%
SCUVX Hartford Schroders US Small Cap Opportunities Fund 17.87%7.66%25.12%-11.26%
SCVAX Wells Fargo Small Company Value Fund 31.17%1.6%21.6%-14.18%
SCVFX Wells Fargo Small Company Value Fund 30.5%1.44%20.94%-14.82%
SCVIX Wells Fargo Small Company Value Fund 31.25%1.59%21.58%-14.1%
SCVJX Wells Fargo Small Company Value Fund 31.52%1.72%21.97%-13.83%
SCVNX Wells Fargo Small Company Value Fund 31.39%1.69%21.62%-13.91%
SDCAX Swan Defined Risk US Small Cap Fund 11.16%13.29%14.05%-10.22%
SDCCX Swan Defined Risk US Small Cap Fund 10.54%12.43%13.23%-10.87%
SDCIX Swan Defined Risk US Small Cap Fund 11.24%13.57%14.32%-9.94%
SECAX SEI Small Cap II Fund 19.18%18.66%19.11%-9.82%
SESVX SEI Small Cap Value Fund 24.71%-0.05%20.34%0%
SFSNX Schwab Fundamental US Small Company Index Fund 27.22%6.96%20.03%-12.27%
SGPIX ProFunds Small-Cap Growth ProFund 19.13%17.67%18.71%-5.76%
SGPSX ProFunds Small-Cap Growth ProFund 18.32%16.48%17.57%-6.72%
SIGWX Touchstone Small Company Fund 21.75%17.76%15.3%-8.02%
SKSEX AMG Managers Skyline Special Equities Fund 11.49%-28.12%20.1%-18.98%
SKSIX AMG Managers Skyline Special Equities Fund 11.5%-28.04%19.86%-18.85%
SKSZX AMG Managers Skyline Special Equities Fund 11.45%-28.09%19.45%-18.77%
SLLAX SEI Small Cap Fund 21.55%15.51%23.37%-13.26%
SLPAX SEI Small Cap Fund 22.51%7.44%16.17%-11.25%
SLPIX ProFunds Small-Cap ProFund 15.79%16.22%23.05%-12.98%
SLPSX ProFunds Small-Cap ProFund 15%15.09%21.86%-13.85%
SMAYX SEI Small Cap Growth Fund 15.67%23%17.64%-4.99%
SMCIX Shelton S&P SmallCap Index Fund 23.28%6.02%13.39%-9.06%
SMEAX Invesco Small Cap Equity Fund 20.04%19.76%13.22%-15.43%
SMECX Invesco Small Cap Equity Fund 19.39%16.03%8.19%-16.11%
SMEFX Invesco Small Cap Equity Fund 20.34%21.1%15.28%-14.98%
SMEIX Invesco Small Cap Equity Fund 20.25%21.01%15.16%-15.02%
SMERX Invesco Small Cap Equity Fund 19.76%18.86%11.82%-15.64%
SMEYX Invesco Small Cap Equity Fund 20.19%20.43%13.99%-15.18%
SMLKX Shelton S&P SmallCap Index Fund 23.1%5.57%13.21%-9.51%
SMLVX SGI U.S. Large Cap Equity Fund 9.76%-12.52%18.7%-10.73%
SMVIX SEI Small Cap Value Fund 24.62%-0.05%20.37%-17.26%
SMVSX Invesco Small Cap Value Fund 28.78%10.76%29.45%-25.3%
SMYFX SEI Small Cap Fund 21.73%15.54%23.26%-12.95%
SNWAX Snow Capital Small Cap Value Fund 24.49%21.82%18.07%-19.76%
SNWCX Snow Capital Small Cap Value Fund 23.91%20.89%17.25%-20.37%
SNWIX Snow Capital Small Cap Value Fund 24.72%22.1%18.38%-19.56%
SPSAX Sterling Capital Behavioral Small Cap Value Equity Fund 34.91%-6.66%19.88%-17.38%
SPSCX Sterling Capital Behavioral Small Cap Value Equity Fund 35.17%-6.67%19.95%-17.24%
SPSDX Sterling Capital Behavioral Small Cap Value Equity Fund 34.31%-6.75%19.76%-18.03%
SPSRX Sterling Capital Behavioral Small Cap Value Equity Fund 34.67%-6.71%19.8%-17.65%
SPVYX SEI Small Cap Value Fund 24.75%-0.09%20.39%-16.86%
SPWAX American Beacon Stephens Small Cap Growth Fund 15.6%23.05%9.5%1.81%
SPWCX American Beacon Stephens Small Cap Growth Fund 15.04%20.41%7.43%0.88%
SPWIX SEI Small Cap Growth Fund 15.29%22.38%16.81%-5.5%
SPWYX American Beacon Stephens Small Cap Growth Fund 15.8%25%11.16%2.06%
SSCCX Saratoga Small Capitalization Portfolio 16.08%24.9%22.06%-16.54%
SSCGX SEI Small Cap Growth Fund 15.47%22.69%17.28%-5.23%
SSCOX Touchstone Small Company Fund 20.73%16.53%7.27%-9.1%
SSCPX Saratoga Small Capitalization Portfolio 17.26%25.35%23.71%-16.14%
SSCTX Virtus Silvant Small-Cap Growth Stock Fund 1.74%36.68%24.93%-6.83%
SSCVX Columbia Select Small Cap Value Fund 26.41%2.84%18.61%-13.7%
SSCYX Saratoga Small Capitalization Portfolio 16.87%25.43%23.11%-16.53%
SSDAX DWS Small Cap Growth Fund 14.33%27.31%20.87%-13.77%
SSDCX DWS Small Cap Growth Fund 13.73%26.38%19.93%-14.51%
SSDGX DWS Small Cap Growth Fund 14.13%27.02%20.56%-13.99%
SSDIX DWS Small Cap Growth Fund 14.52%27.63%21.15%-13.52%
SSDSX DWS Small Cap Growth Fund 14.51%27.67%21.12%-13.52%
SSDZX DWS Small Cap Growth Fund 14.59%27.75%21.22%0%
SSETX Dreyfus/The Boston Company Small Cap Growth Fund 1.43%63.83%34.51%-2.69%
SSGSX Victory Sycamore Small Company Opportunity Fund 19.74%3.68%20.41%-8.74%
SSLCX DWS Small Cap Core Fund 36.03%14.24%21.52%-14.28%
SSMGX Sit Small Cap Growth Fund 17.5%31.33%25.2%-10.88%
SSRRX Touchstone Small Company Fund 21.75%17.74%15.08%-7.95%
SSSDX SSgA Dynamic Small Cap Fund 0%6.76%20.4%-11.09%
SSSFX AMG SouthernSun Small Cap Fund 18.58%13.82%28.5%-24.32%
SSSIX AMG SouthernSun Small Cap Fund 18.75%14.04%28.67%0%
SSSJX SSgA Dynamic Small Cap Fund 0%6.41%20.49%-10.8%
SSSKX SSgA Dynamic Small Cap Fund 0%6.42%20.5%-10.8%
SSUAX Guggenheim Small Cap Value Fund 21.62%-1.49%18.43%-12.99%
SSVIX Columbia Select Small Cap Value Fund 26.72%3.9%18.64%-13.39%
SSVRX Columbia Select Small Cap Value Fund 0%2.25%18.39%-13.94%
SSYGX BNY Mellon Small Cap Growth Fund 1.43%63.81%34.66%-2.79%
STCEX Virtus Ceredex Small-Cap Value Equity Fund 22.19%-0.98%10.53%-13.5%
STRBX Sterling Capital Behavioral Small Cap Value Equity Fund 35.12%-6.6%19.94%0%
STSCX Sterling Capital Stratton Small Cap Value Fund 24.73%-11.86%16.37%-14.38%
STSGX American Beacon Stephens Small Cap Growth Fund 15.58%23.21%9.69%1.71%
STSIX American Beacon Stephens Small Cap Growth Fund 15.88%25.13%11.35%2.18%
STSNX Sterling Capital Stratton Small Cap Value Fund 24.52%-11.98%16.29%-14.59%
STSOX Sterling Capital Stratton Small Cap Value Fund 23.9%-12.83%15.58%-15.23%
STSVX Dreyfus/The Boston Company Small Cap Value Fund 20.04%3.4%15%-8.69%
SVMCX Columbia Select Small Cap Value Fund 25.88%-0.92%17.75%-14.4%
SVPSX ProFunds Small-Cap Value ProFund 25.69%0.5%20.55%-14.87%
SVSCX SSgA Dynamic Small Cap Fund 0%6.38%20.5%-11.01%
SWSCX Schwab Small-Cap Equity Fund 26.37%7.43%17.76%-12.47%
SWSSX Schwab Small-Cap Index Fund 17.36%17.14%18.37%-11.19%
SZCAX DWS Small Cap Core Fund 35.83%0%21.45%-14.46%
SZCCX DWS Small Cap Core Fund 35.14%13.53%20.6%-15.16%
SZCIX DWS Small Cap Core Fund 0%14.26%21.54%-14.22%
SZCRX DWS Small Cap Core Fund 36.12%14.26%21.49%-14.2%
SZCTX DWS Small Cap Core Fund 35.87%14.22%21.47%-14.45%
TASCX Third Avenue Small-Cap Value Fund 22.89%-4.67%13.91%-12.55%
TASVX PGIM QMA Small-Cap Value Fund 35.01%-4.38%12.41%-19%
TASZX Third Avenue Small-Cap Value Fund 23%-4.6%14.09%0%
TCMSX TCM Small Cap Growth Fund 19.75%19.69%31.38%-6.04%
TCSEX TIAA-CREF Quant Small-Cap Equity Fund 23.68%11.99%17.07%-12.55%
TDVFX Towle Deep Value Fund 25.35%5.52%21.39%-31.93%
TEEAX RBC Small Cap Core Fund 19.32%-11.27%20.59%-25.91%
TETAX RBC Enterprise Fund 24.58%-7.16%20.47%-20.56%
TETIX RBC Enterprise Fund 24.82%-6.67%21.12%-20.35%
THBIX Victory THB US Small Opportunities Fund 24.62%28.81%11.57%-6.42%
THBVX Victory THB US Small Opportunities Fund 24.3%28.27%11.05%-6.79%
TICSX Touchstone Small Company Fund 21.78%0%15.33%-8.16%
TISBX TIAA-CREF Small-Cap Blend Index Fund 17.37%16.95%19.24%-10.99%
TISEX TIAA-CREF Quant Small-Cap Equity Fund 23.94%12.08%17.38%-12.33%
TMVAX RBC Microcap Value Fund 29.29%-4.63%12.16%-11.94%
TNVAX 1290 GAMCO Small Mid Cap Value Fund 19.83%10.71%17.75%-14.57%
TNVCX 1290 GAMCO Small Mid Cap Value Fund 20.03%10.7%17.84%-14.34%
TNVIX 1290 GAMCO Small Mid Cap Value Fund 20.03%10.79%17.75%-14.34%
TNVRX 1290 GAMCO Small Mid Cap Value Fund 19.65%10.6%17.83%-14.79%
TPLNX Timothy Plan Small Cap Value Fund 23.23%1.83%23.67%-15.66%
TPVIX Timothy Plan Small Cap Value Fund 23.41%1.86%23.73%-15.39%
TQAAX T. Rowe Price QM US Small-Cap Growth Equity Fund 11.51%20.14%26.95%-7.14%
TQAIX T. Rowe Price QM US Small-Cap Growth Equity Fund 11.84%20.27%27.59%-6.77%
TRACX PGIM QMA Small-Cap Value Fund 33.58%-4.7%12.29%-19.88%
TRBIX TIAA-CREF Small-Cap Blend Index Fund 17.16%16.91%19.33%-11.26%
TRHBX TIAA-CREF Small-Cap Blend Index Fund 17.26%16.91%19.26%-11.16%
TRSEX TIAA-CREF Quant Small-Cap Equity Fund 23.68%12.02%17.23%-12.52%
TRSLX Transamerica Small Cap Value 21.77%5.41%16.18%-19.22%
TRSSX T. Rowe Price Institutional Small-Cap Stock Fund 17.41%19.56%26.16%-3.07%
TSCGX Thrivent Small Cap Growth Fund 15.66%51.58%29.39%0%
TSCHX TIAA-CREF Quant Small-Cap Equity Fund 23.88%12.08%17.38%-12.3%
TSCIX AMG TimesSquare Small Cap Growth Fund 9.88%18.9%15.02%-4.04%
TSCPX AMG TimesSquare Small Cap Growth Fund 9.79%17.84%14.33%-4.23%
TSCSX Thrivent Small Cap Stock Fund 22.82%20.91%17.39%-10.52%
TSCWX TIAA-CREF Quant Small-Cap Equity Fund 24.27%12.09%17.31%0%
TSFAX Touchstone Small Cap Fund 14.33%8.22%15.69%-9.94%
TSFCX Touchstone Small Cap Fund 13.61%7.5%13.92%-10.58%
TSFIX Touchstone Small Cap Fund 14.5%7.59%15.85%-9.59%
TSFYX Touchstone Small Cap Fund 14.43%7.64%15.99%-9.71%
TSGUX Morgan Stanley Pathway Funds Small-Mid Cap Equity Fund 17.01%15.6%14.6%-11.39%
TSLAX Transamerica Small Cap Value 21.83%5.58%15.88%-19.15%
TSLCX Transamerica Small Cap Value 21.25%4.83%15.81%-19.72%
TSLFX Transamerica Small Cap Value 21.96%5.73%15.97%-19.14%
TSLIX Transamerica Small Cap Value 22.1%5.74%16%-18.81%
TSLRX Transamerica Small Cap Value 22.14%5.7%16.14%-18.88%
TSLTX Transamerica Small Cap Value 22.15%5.73%0%-18.91%
TSPFX Transamerica Small Cap Growth 18.04%22.01%21.45%-7.93%
TSPRX Transamerica Small Cap Growth 17.85%21.36%20.66%-8.1%
TSPTX Transamerica Small Cap Growth 18.17%22.21%21.34%-7.74%
TSQIX AMG TimesSquare Small Cap Growth Fund 9.86%18.72%14.95%-4.05%
TSRPX TIAA-CREF Quant Small-Cap Equity Fund 23.75%12.1%17.33%-12.44%
TSVAX PGIM QMA Small-Cap Value Fund 34.69%-4.43%12.37%-19.28%
TSVCX Timothy Plan Small Cap Value Fund 22.62%1.19%21.13%-16.28%
TSVQX PGIM QMA Small-Cap Value Fund 35.03%-4.32%12.4%-18.98%
TSVRX PGIM QMA Small-Cap Value Fund 34.52%-4.55%12.26%-19.45%
TVOAX Touchstone Small Cap Value Fund 23.15%2.89%0%-15.7%
TVOCX Touchstone Small Cap Value Fund 0%2.31%23.43%-16.32%
TVOIX Touchstone Small Cap Value Fund 23.46%3%24.31%-15.37%
TVOYX Touchstone Small Cap Value Fund 23.33%2.88%24.24%-15.51%
TVSVX Third Avenue Small-Cap Value Fund 22.75%-4.99%13.46%-12.76%
UBVAX Undiscovered Managers Behavioral Value Fund 29.05%0%17.19%-15.57%
UBVCX Undiscovered Managers Behavioral Value Fund 28.63%2.42%16.7%-15.99%
UBVFX Undiscovered Managers Behavioral Value Fund 29.48%2.45%17.34%-15.16%
UBVLX Undiscovered Managers Behavioral Value Fund 29.38%2.46%17.3%-15.23%
UBVRX Undiscovered Managers Behavioral Value Fund 28.84%2.27%17.05%-15.78%
UBVSX Undiscovered Managers Behavioral Value Fund 29.25%2.38%17.29%-15.36%
UBVTX Undiscovered Managers Behavioral Value Fund 29.05%2.28%16.96%-15.57%
UBVUX Undiscovered Managers Behavioral Value Fund 29.28%2.44%17.22%-15.37%
UBVVX Undiscovered Managers Behavioral Value Fund 29.39%2.42%17.35%-15.23%
UISCX USAA Small Cap Stock Fund 19.82%12.67%17.43%-9.95%
UMBHX Carillon Scout Small Cap Fund 14.01%25.56%16.4%-5.15%
USBNX Pear Tree Polaris Small Cap Fund 18.63%-5.42%14.15%-11.06%
USCAX USAA Small Cap Stock Fund 19.8%12.45%17.24%-9.97%
USMIX USAA Extended Market Index Fund 19.21%26.94%23.98%-9.71%
VEMPX Vanguard Extended Market Index Fund 16.89%30.47%26.31%-9.36%
VEXAX Vanguard Extended Market Index Fund 16.88%30.48%26.3%-9.37%
VEXMX Vanguard Extended Market Index Fund 16.86%30.49%26.3%-9.48%
VEXPX Vanguard Explorer Fund 18.03%23.15%25%-2.45%
VEXRX Vanguard Explorer Fund 18.12%23.16%25%-2.34%
VIEIX Vanguard Extended Market Index Fund 16.89%30.48%26.3%-9.36%
VISGX Vanguard Small-Cap Growth Index Fund 11.09%34.55%0%-5.81%
VISVX Vanguard Small-Cap Value Index Fund 23.65%3.71%20.15%-12.35%
VLEIX Value Line Small Cap Opportunities Fund, Inc 14.69%17.32%1.77%-4.72%
VLEOX Value Line Small Cap Opportunities Fund, Inc 14.5%16.84%1.25%-4.97%
VQSRX Virtus KAR Small-Cap Value Fund 15.4%27.1%23.86%-15.86%
VRSGX Virtus KAR Small-Cap Growth Fund 9.29%31.13%38.28%0%
VRTGX Vanguard Russell 2000 Growth Index Fund 8.73%33.85%27.79%-9.21%
VRTIX Vanguard Russell 2000 Index Fund 16.97%18.77%23.81%-10.92%
VRTVX Vanguard Russell 2000 Value Index Fund 25.85%2.9%20.02%-12.83%
VSCAX Invesco Small Cap Value Fund 28.49%10.47%28.75%-25.65%
VSCCX JPMorgan Small Cap Blend Fund 13.54%20.38%23.49%-3.57%
VSCIX Vanguard Small-Cap Index Fund 17.89%17.45%25.55%-9.33%
VSCNX Vaughan Nelson Small Cap Value Fund 20.83%8.15%23.85%-14.76%
VSCOX JPMorgan Small Cap Blend Fund 13.9%22.31%26.05%-3.27%
VSCPX Vanguard Small-Cap Index Fund 17.9%17.45%25.54%-9.31%
VSCVX Victory Integrity Small-Cap Value Fund 27.03%0.76%22.1%-19.13%
VSEAX JPMorgan Small Cap Equity Fund 14.25%14.72%21.95%-9.2%
VSEIX JPMorgan Small Cap Equity Fund 14.45%15.35%22.89%-8.96%
VSEMX Vanguard Extended Market Index Fund 16.89%30.48%26.31%-9.33%
VSENX JPMorgan Small Cap Equity Fund 14.65%15.42%22.96%-8.74%
VSFAX Federated Hermes Clover Small Value Fund 24.98%9.01%19.25%-18.43%
VSFCX Federated Clover Small Value Fund 24.37%8.24%0%-19.02%
VSFIX Federated Hermes Clover Small Value Fund 25.19%9.01%19.11%-18.21%
VSFRX Federated Hermes Clover Small Value Fund 24.98%8.96%19.25%-18.45%
VSFSX Federated Hermes Clover Small Value Fund 25.21%9.05%19.71%-18.15%
VSGAX Vanguard Small-Cap Growth Index Fund 11.12%34.55%31.95%-5.69%
VSGIX Vanguard Small-Cap Growth Index Fund 11.1%34.57%31.96%-5.7%
VSIAX Vanguard Small-Cap Value Index Fund 23.68%3.7%20.16%-12.24%
VSIIX Vanguard Small-Cap Value Index Fund 23.67%3.71%20.19%-12.24%
VSMAX Vanguard Small-Cap Index Fund 17.89%17.45%25.53%-9.33%
VSMCX Invesco Small Cap Value Fund 27.78%10%25.71%-26.4%
VSMIX Invesco Small Cap Value Fund 28.67%10.69%29.24%-25.45%
VSMSX Vanguard S&P Small-Cap 600 Index Fund 24.04%10.23%21.03%-8.51%
VSMVX Vanguard S&P Small-Cap 600 Value Index Fund 27.14%1.01%22.69%-12.67%
VSOIX Victory Sycamore Small Company Opportunity Fund 20.02%3.75%20.51%-8.44%
VSOPX Voya SmallCap Opportunities Fund 8.72%27.72%26.71%0%
VSORX Victory Sycamore Small Company Opportunity Fund 20.05%3.73%20.51%-8.41%
VSOYX Victory Sycamore Small Company Opportunity Fund 19.99%3.71%20.41%-8.58%
VSSBX JPMorgan Small Cap Core Fund 16.6%12.69%19.29%-12.13%
VSSCX JPMorgan Small Cap Core Fund 16.94%12.81%19.35%-11.75%
VSSLX JPMorgan Small Cap Core Fund 16.99%12.83%19.34%-11.7%
VSSRX JPMorgan Small Cap Core Fund 16.21%12.69%18.96%-12.56%
VSSWX JPMorgan Small Cap Core Fund 16.79%12.77%19.31%-11.92%
VSTCX Vanguard Strategic Small-Cap Equity Fund 28.98%7.06%17.26%-11.87%
VSVIX Victory Integrity Small-Cap Value Fund 27.43%0.88%22.26%-18.8%
VTMSX Vanguard Tax-Managed Small-Cap Fund 23.51%9.52%21.8%-8.62%
VTSIX Vanguard Tax-Managed Small-Cap Fund 23.51%9.53%21.78%-8.59%
VVPSX Vulcan Value Partners Small Cap Fund 50.53%-3.41%29.63%-14.51%
VXF Vanguard Extended Market Index Fund 15.66%30.71%26.23%-9.34%
VYSVX Vericimetry US Small Cap Value Fund 29.57%1.58%17.55%-16.78%
WAAEX Wasatch Small Cap Growth Fund 15.52%45.19%21.92%2.42%
WAMCX Wasatch Ultra Growth Fund 13.64%66.34%35.32%10.33%
WAMVX Wasatch Micro Cap Value Fund 27.03%24.46%18.91%-8.87%
WBSIX William Blair Small Cap Growth Fund 18.8%26.19%20.01%-2.08%
WBSNX William Blair Small Cap Growth Fund 18.61%24.29%19.46%-2.37%
WBVDX William Blair Small Cap Value Fund 12.19%-25.27%16.02%-16.07%
WDSAX Wells Fargo Disciplined Small Cap Fund 20.66%11.76%22.56%0%
WEGRX Wells Fargo Emerging Growth Fund 16.16%30.38%19.64%0%
WEIMX TETON Westwood Mighty Mites Fund 20.46%0.33%12.63%-13.46%
WEMAX Wells Fargo Emerging Growth Fund 15.84%26.74%18.32%1.16%
WEMCX Wells Fargo Emerging Growth Fund 15.27%20.02%16.27%0.45%
WEMIX Wells Fargo Emerging Growth Fund 16.13%30.29%19.35%1.6%
WEMMX TETON Westwood Mighty Mites Fund 20.31%-0.23%12.23%-13.69%
WESCX TETON Westwood SmallCap Equity Fund 23.05%10.92%22.43%-13.71%
WFGDX Wells Fargo Emerging Growth Fund 15.88%28.05%18.55%1.34%
WFSAX Wells Fargo Small Company Growth Fund 15.01%9.93%15.65%-3.92%
WFSDX Wells Fargo Small Cap Fund 19.35%9.26%19.99%-15.8%
WFSMX Wells Fargo Small Cap Fund 19.31%9.22%19.63%-15.9%
WFSSX Wells Fargo Small Cap Fund 19.56%9.14%20.31%-15.62%
WHGSX Westwood Quality SmallCap Fund 21.8%1.49%25.81%-12.52%
WIAEX Wasatch Small Cap Growth Fund 15.57%45.46%22.24%2.55%
WICVX Wasatch Small Cap Value Fund 22.08%12.68%22.29%-9.51%
WISGX SB&H Small Cap Growth Fund 15.59%57.84%28.67%3.04%
WMCVX Wasatch Small Cap Value Fund 21.92%12.52%22.27%-9.55%
WMICX Wasatch Micro Cap Fund 12.38%55.77%27.21%1.74%
WMKSX WesMark Small Company Growth Fund 22.89%26.04%20.32%-13.91%
WMMAX TETON Westwood Mighty Mites Fund 20.28%-0.96%11.76%-13.88%
WMMCX TETON Westwood Mighty Mites Fund 19.67%-3.26%10.43%-14.31%
WPGTX WPG Partners Small/Micro Cap Value Fund 33.42%-1.94%22.8%-21.88%
WRGCX Ivy Small Cap Growth Fund 12.86%21.01%12.23%-4.54%
WSCDX Wells Fargo Small Cap Fund 18.68%8.46%18.04%-16.53%
WSCGX Wells Fargo Small Company Growth Fund 15.27%11.76%16.79%-3.56%
WSCJX Wells Fargo Disciplined Small Cap Fund 20.61%9.08%21.87%-18.63%
WSCOX Wells Fargo Disciplined Small Cap Fund 20.53%12.05%20.61%-18.72%
WSCRX Wells Fargo Small Company Growth Fund 15.33%11.9%16.9%-3.5%
WSCVX Walthausen Small Cap Value Fund 29.57%-1.06%18.25%-19.14%
WSCYX Ivy Small Cap Growth Fund 13.5%28.98%17.38%-3.95%
WSGAX Ivy Small Cap Growth Fund 13.5%26.14%15.58%-3.93%
WSGBX Ivy Small Cap Growth Fund 12.85%18.39%10.62%-4.72%
WSGRX Ivy Small Cap Growth Fund 13.2%25.37%15.05%-4.25%
WSMCX Wells Fargo Small Company Growth Fund 14.44%6.03%13.27%-4.64%
WSMGX Wilshire Small Company Growth Portfolio 15.96%15.82%25.32%-7.73%
WSMVX Wilshire Small Company Value Portfolio 26.83%-1.52%20.51%-16.25%
WSVIX Walthausen Select Value Fund 24.04%-2.83%22.26%-14.43%
WTSGX SB&H Small Cap Growth Fund 15.47%57.67%28.47%2.68%
WWSAX TETON Westwood SmallCap Equity Fund 22.96%10.74%22.08%-13.91%
WWSCX TETON Westwood SmallCap Equity Fund 22.36%10.15%20.51%-14.31%
WWSIX TETON Westwood SmallCap Equity Fund 23.17%11.03%22.67%-13.49%
YOVAX Yorktown Small-Cap Fund 23.37%29.95%20%-8.13%
YOVIX Yorktown Small-Cap Fund 0%30.22%20.3%-7.94%
YOVLX Yorktown Small-Cap Fund 22.73%28.98%19.07%-8.83%
ZSCCX Zacks Small-Cap Core Fund 26.46%-1.45%21.08%-12.29%
ZSCIX Zacks Small-Cap Core Fund 26.67%-1.25%21.06%-12.07%