Mutual Funds Performance Equity > Market-Cap > Multi-Cap > Core

  • #
    Funds
    369
  • @
    Index Beaters
    332
  • %
    Universe
    369
  • Up Funds
    344
  • Down Funds
    25
Category Average Return
Russell 3000 Index 19.8618.8228.54-6.99
Ticker Fund 2021
YTD
2020
2019
2018
ACGCX American Century Disciplined Core Value Fund 21.13%-4.21%19.2%-7.57%
ADGAX AB Core Opportunities Fund, Inc 21.19%8.31%20.07%-2.89%
ADGCX AB Core Opportunities Fund, Inc 20.59%0%18.17%-3.66%
ADGIX AB Core Opportunities Fund, Inc 21.44%8.66%20.46%-2.68%
ADGKX AB Core Opportunities Fund, Inc 21.13%8.56%20.15%-2.93%
ADGRX AB Core Opportunities Fund, Inc 20.98%8.04%19.81%-3.16%
ADGYX AB Core Opportunities Fund, Inc 21.37%8.54%20.4%-2.68%
ADGZX AB Core Opportunities Fund, Inc 21.43%8.64%20.48%-2.6%
ADOAX ACM Dynamic Opportunity Fund 7.84%17.24%1.73%-1.2%
ADOIX ACM Dynamic Opportunity Fund 7.98%17.4%2%-0.97%
AICGX American Century Disciplined Core Value Fund 21.45%-4.11%19.8%-6.69%
AICRX American Century Disciplined Core Value Fund 21.29%-4.17%19.2%-6.96%
AMADX American Century Disciplined Core Value Fund 21.32%-4.17%19.69%-6.68%
AMFEX AAMA Equity Fund 17.46%12.21%23.65%-4.58%
AMGIX American Century Disciplined Core Value Fund 21.42%-4.11%19.23%-6.15%
AQEIX LKCM Aquinas Catholic Equity Fund 20.99%16.4%17.66%-8.03%
ARSKX Archer Stock Fund 20.41%24%18.83%-11.29%
ATDAX Invesco Endeavor Fund 0.06%-6.56%14.81%-17.16%
ATDCX Invesco Endeavor Fund -3.2%0%12.93%-17.78%
ATDFX Invesco Endeavor Fund 1.09%-5.7%15.28%-16.76%
ATDIX Invesco Endeavor Fund 0.93%-5.75%15.27%-16.9%
ATDRX Invesco Endeavor Fund -0.63%-7.13%14.45%-17.37%
ATDYX Invesco Endeavor Fund 0.51%-6.11%15.04%-16.94%
AUERX Auer Growth Fund 30.04%-1.85%27.96%-25.63%
BASMX iShares Total US Stock Market Index Fund 20.31%18.69%28.09%-5.56%
BCAMX Boston Common ESG Impact US Equity Fund 21.55%19.11%23.26%-8.52%
BCIFX Blue Chip Investor Fund 26.29%-6.19%19.43%-15.13%
BIGRX American Century Disciplined Core Value Fund 21.38%-4.14%19.71%-6.36%
BIGTX Monteagle Texas Fund 20.74%12.99%9.52%-11.44%
BIMVX iShares Edge MSCI Min Vol USA Index Fund -37.78%3.56%25.34%1.29%
BIRAX BlackRock Advantage ESG U.S. Equity Fund 16.64%17.7%27.1%0%
BIRCX BlackRock Impact US Equity Fund 16.21%17.58%26.96%-6.39%
BIRIX BlackRock Advantage ESG U.S. Equity Fund 16.76%17.79%27.23%-5.51%
BIRKX BlackRock Advantage ESG U.S. Equity Fund 16.8%17.78%27.32%-5.46%
BITSX iShares Total US Stock Market Index Fund 0%18.67%28.15%-5.42%
BKMVX iShares Edge MSCI Min Vol USA Index Fund -37.78%3.56%25.34%1.34%
BKTSX iShares Total US Stock Market Index Fund 20.4%18.67%28.15%-5.37%
BMPEX Beck, Mack & Oliver Partners Fund 49.05%4.44%31.79%-15.08%
BNEQX UBS US Sustainable Equity Fund 5.35%21.81%31.13%-9.3%
BOPAX Sterling Capital Special Opportunities Fund 25.43%11.83%21.66%-4.8%
BOPCX Sterling Capital Special Opportunities Fund 24.78%10.65%19.22%-5.44%
BOPIX Sterling Capital Special Opportunities Fund 25.61%12.05%22.04%-4.53%
BOPRX Sterling Capital Special Opportunities Fund 25.29%11.53%21.38%-5.01%
BPEQX UBS US Sustainable Equity Fund 5.39%21.88%0%-9.06%
BRAGX Bridgeway Aggressive Investors 1 Fund 20.81%13.18%20.28%-22.42%
BUNRX Bullfinch Fund Unrestricted Series 16.04%3.92%22.44%-7.35%
BUYAX Catalyst Buyback Strategy Fund 16.51%2.22%16.68%-7.47%
BUYCX Catalyst Buyback Strategy Fund 15.99%1.38%16.27%-8.13%
BUYIX Catalyst Buyback Strategy Fund 16.64%2.11%16.75%-7.24%
BWNYX Bullfinch Fund Greater Western New York Series 15.09%0%18.7%-8.1%
CAVMX Adaptive Tactical Economic Fund 17.11%-0.67%14.94%0%
CGMFX CGM Focus Fund 30.47%-4.35%-13.82%-24.73%
CLPAX Catalyst Exceed Defined Risk Fund 11.18%4.45%13.22%-3.66%
CLPCX Catalyst Exceed Defined Risk Fund 10.59%3.59%12.81%-4.43%
CLPFX Catalyst Exceed Defined Risk Fund 11.37%4.51%13.24%-3.42%
CMNCX Principal Capital Appreciation Fund 20.41%8.68%16.59%-5.19%
CMNWX Principal Capital Appreciation Fund 21.1%12.33%0%-4.11%
CMSFX Adaptive Tactical Economic Fund 17.28%-0.53%15.57%-1.08%
CMSYX Cavalier Tactical Economic Fund 16.5%-1.53%15.41%-2.15%
CUHAX Victory US 500 Enhanced Volatility Wtd Index Fund 20.5%6.52%6.31%-9.4%
CUHCX Victory US 500 Enhanced Volatility Wtd Index Fund 20.17%5.59%5.67%-10.13%
CUHIX Victory US 500 Enhanced Volatility Wtd Index Fund 20.62%6.52%6.3%-9.17%
CZOVX Zacks All-Cap Core Fund 22.7%9.1%18.19%-5.31%
DDDAX 13D Activist Fund 18.86%10.89%22.41%-13.66%
DDDCX 13D Activist Fund 18.25%10.76%21.44%-14.33%
DDDIX 13D Activist Fund 19.04%10.99%22.83%-13.43%
DEOPX Davenport Equity Opportunities Fund 16.92%8.27%33.67%-8.01%
DFEOX DFA US Core Equity 1 Portfolio 21.19%14.46%26.18%-7.81%
DFMAX Davidson Multi-Cap Equity Fund 23.67%8.75%18.08%-4.72%
DFMIX Davidson Multi-Cap Equity Fund 23.88%8.72%18.11%-4.53%
DFQTX DFA US Core Equity 2 Portfolio 21.95%13.85%24.82%-9.65%
DFSIX DFA US Sustainability Core 1 Portfolio 21.79%19.48%29.74%-6.72%
DFTCX DFA TA US Core Equity 2 Portfolio 16.49%13.98%25.51%-9.44%
DFUEX DFA US Social Core Equity 2 Portfolio 21.98%14.07%25.48%-9.97%
DGOCX Davis Opportunity Fund 23.34%8.34%16.98%-14.07%
DGOYX Davis Opportunity Fund 24.25%9.75%19.43%-13.21%
DHLTX Diamond Hill All Cap Select Fund 28.39%13.97%28.3%-12.15%
DHTAX Diamond Hill All Cap Select Fund 28.11%13.98%27.93%-12.44%
DHTCX Diamond Hill All Cap Select Fund 8.53%13.42%26.73%-13.07%
DHTYX Diamond Hill All Cap Select Fund 28.51%13.99%28.49%-12.07%
DIEQX Domini Impact Equity Fund 17.91%26.86%28.81%-8.91%
DRTCX Dreyfus Sustainable US Equity Fund, Inc 21.76%20.25%30.47%-4.48%
DRTHX Dreyfus Sustainable US Equity Fund, Inc 21.74%20.34%30.86%-4.55%
DSEFX Domini Impact Equity Fund 17.82%27.05%28.44%-14.02%
DSEPX Domini Impact Equity Fund 17.84%27.03%28.34%-15.8%
DSFRX Domini Impact Equity Fund 17.92%26.96%28.27%40.67%
DTCAX Dreyfus Sustainable US Equity Fund, Inc 21.51%20.17%30.34%-4.71%
DTCCX Dreyfus Sustainable US Equity Fund, Inc 20.93%19.55%30.41%-5.43%
DTCYX Dreyfus Sustainable US Equity Fund, Inc 21.76%20.29%31.4%-4.49%
DTMEX DFA Tax-Managed US Equity Portfolio 13.06%0%28.83%-5.39%
ESSIX Essential 40 Stock Fund 19.4%9.45%20.21%0%
FBRNX Fidelity Advisor Stock Selector All Cap 20.61%18.74%25.59%-8.66%
FCTDX Fidelity Strategic Advisers Fidelity US Total Stock Fund 17.12%18.92%26.28%0%
FDEKX Fidelity Disciplined Equity Fund 22.46%29.88%0%-10.27%
FDEQX Fidelity Disciplined Equity Fund 22.4%29.77%31.22%-10.37%
FDSSX Fidelity Stock Selector All Cap 20.57%18.66%24.64%-8.61%
FFILX FormulaFolios US Equity Fund 23.98%-8.67%15.77%-12.67%
FFIOX FormulaFolios US Equity Fund 23.19%-9.33%15.16%-13.62%
FHEJX Delaware Hedged US Equity Opportunities Fund 0%-11.15%3.21%-3.22%
FHEKX Delaware Hedged US Equity Opportunities Fund 9.26%-10.38%3.75%-2.94%
FHELX Delaware Hedged US Equity Opportunities Fund 9.36%-10.29%3.45%-2.84%
FLACX Fidelity Advisor Stock Selector All Cap 19.72%18.51%24.71%-9.6%
FLCKX Fidelity Leveraged Company Stock Fund 22.99%26.57%35.57%-16.34%
FLSAX Fidelity Advisor Leveraged Company Stock Fund 22.2%24.95%22.81%-16.06%
FLSCX Fidelity Advisor Leveraged Company Stock Fund 21.54%23.34%20.9%-16.69%
FLSTX Fidelity Advisor Leveraged Company Stock Fund 21.96%24.48%22.23%-16.26%
FLVCX Fidelity Leveraged Company Stock Fund 22.9%26.58%35.46%-16.43%
FLVIX Fidelity Advisor Leveraged Company Stock Fund 22.39%0%23.34%-15.83%
FMAMX Fidelity Advisor Stock Selector All Cap 0%18.63%24.61%-8.87%
FMILX Fidelity New Millennium Fund 23.26%-2.69%20.44%-6.31%
FMUEX Free Market US Equity Fund 25.9%3.97%16.01%-11.62%
FPCGX Fort Pitt Capital Total Return Fund 15.05%8.12%17.66%-5.44%
FSJHX Fidelity Advisor Stock Selector All Cap 20.15%18.61%24.65%-9.13%
FSKAX Fidelity Total Market Index Fund 21.01%18.91%28.33%-5.32%
FSSKX Fidelity Stock Selector All Cap 20.68%18.69%24.65%-8.52%
FSUVX Fidelity SAI US Low Volatility Index Fund 16.55%8.41%22.94%1.35%
FZAKX Fidelity Advisor Leveraged Company Stock Fund 22.49%25.58%23.51%-15.73%
FZAPX Fidelity Advisor Stock Selector All Cap 20.65%18.67%24.65%-8.52%
FZROX Fidelity ZERO Total Market Index Fund 21.2%18.96%29.16%0%
GATAX Gabelli Asset Fund 17.59%-1.93%11.15%-7.62%
GENDX Gotham Enhanced Index Plus Fund 0%-10.58%17.51%-4.37%
GGLIX Aberdeen US Multi-Cap Equity Fund 20.58%12.99%24.7%-6.6%
GMCQX GMO US Equity Fund 18.39%2.75%13.95%-9.62%
GMEQX GMO US Equity Fund 0%0%13.54%-9.65%
GMRTX GMO US Equity Fund 0%0%13.57%-9.71%
GMUEX GMO US Equity Fund 18.35%2.88%14.1%0%
GRINX Victory Diversified Stock Fund 24.56%10.51%20.55%-13.81%
GTCEX Glenmede Strategic Equity Portfolio 22.13%4.61%26.08%-6.83%
GWILX Glenmede Women in Leadership US Equity Portfolio 23.21%6.62%25.63%-8.64%
GXXAX Aberdeen U.S. Sustainable Leaders Fund 20.34%11.59%23.77%-6.89%
GXXCX Aberdeen US Multi-Cap Equity Fund 19.64%7.76%20.69%-7.63%
GXXIX Aberdeen U.S. Sustainable Leaders Fund 20.5%12.81%24.7%-6.72%
HCACX Hartford Capital Appreciation Fund 13.8%12.26%21.82%-6.11%
HCAFX Hartford Capital Appreciation Fund 14.68%14.99%24.34%-4.92%
HCAYX Hartford Capital Appreciation Fund 14.58%16.05%25.3%-4.83%
HEQCX Monteagle Opportunity Equity Fund 16.86%11.55%16.99%-11.11%
HEQFX Monteagle Opportunity Equity Fund 16.85%11.52%16.29%-11.59%
HSUAX Rational Dynamic Brands Fund 16.17%23.03%26.13%0.59%
HSUCX Rational Dynamic Brands Fund 15.61%19.41%24.89%-0.06%
HSUTX Rational Dynamic Brands Fund 16.39%30.07%26.61%0.69%
IATAX Ivy Accumulative Fund 13.58%37.13%0%0%
IATBX Ivy Accumulative Fund 12.74%34.03%16.59%0%
IATCX Ivy Accumulative Fund 12.9%34.45%17.25%0%
IATIX Ivy Accumulative Fund 13.77%37.22%21%0%
IATNX Ivy Accumulative Fund 13.92%37.38%21.03%0%
IMSCX IMS Capital Value Fund 15.61%11.47%26.01%-12.02%
ITHAX Hartford Capital Appreciation Fund 14.4%14.92%24.21%-5.22%
ITHIX Hartford Capital Appreciation Fund 14.63%14.99%24.28%-4.97%
ITHRX Hartford Capital Appreciation Fund 14.13%15.52%24.93%-5.54%
ITHSX Hartford Capital Appreciation Fund 14.36%15.86%25.21%-5.22%
ITHTX Hartford Capital Appreciation Fund 14.58%15.99%25.28%-4.94%
ITHVX Hartford Capital Appreciation Fund 14.65%16.05%25.33%-4.84%
JFACX John Hancock Fundamental All Cap Core Fund 26.8%23.56%35.77%-14.67%
JFAIX John Hancock Fundamental All Cap Core Fund 27.27%24.22%36.22%-14.27%
JFARX John Hancock Fundamental All Cap Core Fund 27.13%24%36.19%-14.5%
JFCAX John Hancock Fundamental All Cap Core Fund 26.92%23.6%35.97%-14.58%
JFCCX John Hancock Fundamental All Cap Core Fund 26.29%22.62%35.04%-15.21%
JFCIX John Hancock Fundamental All Cap Core Fund 27.16%24.08%36.13%-14.37%
JHKAX John Hancock ESG All Cap Core Fund -3.34%18.68%28.34%-3.57%
JHKCX John Hancock ESG All Cap Core Fund -3.89%18%27.54%-4.23%
JHKIX John Hancock ESG All Cap Core Fund -3.27%18.81%28.32%-3.28%
JHKRX John Hancock ESG All Cap Core Fund 0%18.81%28.32%-3.17%
JPFAX JPMorgan Equity Focus Fund 20.53%9.19%8.87%-4.97%
JPFCX JPMorgan Equity Focus Fund 20.15%8.33%7.89%-5.37%
JPFRX JPMorgan Equity Focus Fund 20.96%9.52%9.18%0%
JPFSX JPMorgan Equity Focus Fund 20.72%9.53%9.29%-4.7%
LEVIX Lazard US Equity Concentrated Portfolio 20.17%7.19%30.64%-6.19%
LEVOX Lazard US Equity Concentrated Portfolio 20.01%7.13%30.72%-6.47%
LGOAX Miller Opportunity Trust 10.15%38.61%33.94%-9.8%
LMNOX Miller Opportunity Trust 10.34%38.91%34.3%-9.53%
LMOFX Miller Opportunity Trust 10.1%38.5%33.84%-9.82%
LMOPX Miller Opportunity Trust 9.62%37.56%32.94%-10.47%
LMORX Miller Opportunity Trust 9.97%38.22%33.57%-10.05%
LSLTX Leuthold Select Industries Fund 26.04%9.08%22.83%-11.87%
MAAAX MainStay Epoch US All Cap Fund -40.51%9.29%16.26%-11.07%
MALLX Mutual of America All America Fund 0%-26.78%2.93%-8.35%
MASPX BlackRock Advantage US Total Market Fund, Inc -15.63%14.21%25.31%-6.52%
MATIX MainStay Epoch US All Cap Fund -32.84%9.4%18.05%-10.88%
MAWBX MainStay Epoch US All Cap Fund -56.57%8.18%12.54%-12.01%
MAWCX MainStay Epoch US All Cap Fund -56.57%8.22%12.54%-12.01%
MAWDX MainStay Epoch US All Cap Fund -32.84%9.44%18.05%0%
MAWNX MainStay Epoch US All Cap Fund -42.34%8.99%15.9%-11.35%
MCSPX BlackRock Advantage US Total Market Fund, Inc -36.21%12.44%22.9%-7.43%
MCSSX MainStay MacKay Common Stock Fund 0%13.88%17.48%-7.22%
MDSPX BlackRock Advantage US Total Market Fund, Inc -17.17%13.92%25.13%-6.73%
MFQAX AMG FQ Tax-Managed US Equity Fund -48.1%6.61%27.38%-3.88%
MFQTX AMG FQ Tax-Managed US Equity Fund -48.13%6.62%0%-3.66%
MGOCX MainStay MacKay Common Stock Fund 26.32%13.62%16.91%-7.93%
MISEX Midas Magic 32.06%10.55%27.53%-11.36%
MKSPX BlackRock Advantage US Total Market Fund, Inc -15.61%14.18%25.32%0%
MLVAX MFS Low Volatility Equity Fund 21.79%10%25.56%-1.48%
MLVBX MFS Low Volatility Equity Fund 21.58%10.01%25.58%-2.22%
MLVGX MFS Low Volatility Equity Fund 21.56%10.05%25.43%-2.21%
MLVHX MFS Low Volatility Equity Fund 21.82%9.99%25.61%-1.23%
MLVMX MFS Low Volatility Equity Fund 21.54%9.98%25.5%-2.15%
MLVOX MFS Low Volatility Equity Fund 21.75%9.95%25.5%-1.67%
MLVPX MFS Low Volatility Equity Fund 21.82%9.96%25.54%-1.4%
MLVRX MFS Low Volatility Equity Fund 21.86%9.98%25.59%-1.23%
MLVTX MFS Low Volatility Equity Fund 21.85%9.98%25.67%-1.13%
MNRMX Manor Investment Funds Manor Fund 23.93%4.08%30.15%-19.37%
MOPBX MainStay MacKay Common Stock Fund 26.34%13.61%16.89%-7.88%
MRERX MFS Core Equity Fund 21.44%16.62%30.28%-4.4%
MRFOX Marshfield Concentrated Opportunity Fund 12.82%12.12%34.39%1.89%
MRGAX MFS Core Equity Fund 21.65%16.72%30.28%-4.12%
MRGBX MFS Core Equity Fund 21.01%16.07%29.65%-4.88%
MRGCX MFS Core Equity Fund 21.03%16.02%29.31%-4.85%
MRGGX MFS Core Equity Fund 21.03%16.03%29.59%-4.86%
MRGHX MFS Core Equity Fund 21.65%16.69%30.3%-4.14%
MRGJX MFS Core Equity Fund 21.83%16.8%30.41%-3.9%
MRGKX MFS Core Equity Fund 21.91%16.94%30.58%-3.83%
MRGRX MFS Core Equity Fund 0%16.87%30.56%-3.91%
MRSPX BlackRock Advantage US Total Market Fund, Inc -30%11.76%23.73%-6.94%
MSEFX PartnerSelect Equity Fund 19.71%6.1%0%-10.08%
MSOAX MainStay MacKay Common Stock Fund 27.23%13.86%17.51%-7%
MSOIX MainStay MacKay Common Stock Fund 27.43%13.97%17.5%-6.75%
MSOSX MainStay MacKay Common Stock Fund 26.91%13.87%17.37%-7.3%
MUHLX Muhlenkamp Fund 20.42%1.42%12.97%-13.29%
MVISX Miller Opportunity Trust 10.38%39.02%12.45%0%
MXEBX Great-West Core Strategies US Equity Fund 21%16.56%27.55%0%
MXXVX Matthew 25 Fund 19.49%1.34%39.49%-19.39%
NBFAX Neuberger Berman Focus Fund 21.51%17.43%13.86%-9.27%
NBFCX Neuberger Berman Focus Fund 21.7%17.65%13.78%-9.19%
NBSLX Neuberger Berman Sustainable Equity Fund 18.49%12.21%15.34%-5.81%
NBSRX Neuberger Berman Sustainable Equity Fund 18.37%12.23%15.3%-6%
NBSSX Neuberger Berman Focus Fund 21.88%17.86%13.69%-9.03%
NBSTX Neuberger Berman Sustainable Equity Fund 18.21%12.29%15.27%-6.14%
NFAAX Neuberger Berman Focus Fund 21.64%17.62%13.84%-9.24%
NFACX Neuberger Berman Focus Fund 21.04%16.61%13.24%-9.92%
NFALX Neuberger Berman Focus Fund 21.98%18.07%13.59%-8.88%
NMUAX Neuberger Berman Multi-Cap Opportunities Fund 22.12%0%6.19%-5.16%
NMUCX Neuberger Berman Multi-Cap Opportunities Fund 21.54%-10.87%5.68%-5.82%
NMULX Neuberger Berman Multi-Cap Opportunities Fund 22.44%-9.93%6.15%-4.78%
NRAAX Neuberger Berman Sustainable Equity Fund 18.21%12.25%15.21%-6.15%
NRACX Neuberger Berman Sustainable Equity Fund 17.62%11.79%14.89%-6.84%
NRARX Neuberger Berman Sustainable Equity Fund 18%12.26%15.12%-6.39%
NRSRX Neuberger Berman Sustainable Equity Fund 18.57%12.21%15.35%-5.74%
NUESX Northern Northern US Quality ESG Fund 24.3%17.92%29.15%-4.84%
NVDAX Wells Fargo Diversified Equity Fund 20.15%6.47%15.87%-7.54%
NVDEX Wells Fargo Diversified Equity Fund 20.32%6.57%15.95%-7.33%
OMSCX Oppenheimer Main Street All Cap Fund 21.21%17.75%31.1%-11%
OMSNX Oppenheimer Main Street All Cap Fund 21.61%18.38%31.48%-10.53%
OMSOX Oppenheimer Main Street All Cap Fund 21.8%18.7%31.8%-10.35%
OMSYX Oppenheimer Main Street All Cap Fund 22.04%18.92%32.04%-10.14%
OSTFX Osterweis Fund 16.06%16.62%23.83%-7.84%
OWACX Old Westbury All Cap Core Fund 21.59%19.71%20.63%-4.01%
OWSIX Old Westbury All Cap ESG Fund -14.15%5.11%18.9%0%
PARNX Parnassus Mid Cap Fund 12.4%21.74%24.49%-9.8%
PARWX Parnassus Endeavor Fund 27.26%26.53%0%-13.58%
PCAMX Principal Capital Appreciation Fund 20.67%12.39%21.9%-4.62%
PCANX Principal Capital Appreciation Fund 2.88%12.37%22.34%-4.5%
PCAOX Principal Capital Appreciation Fund 20.91%12.33%21.96%-4.33%
PCAPX Principal Capital Appreciation Fund 21.06%12.43%22.05%-4.11%
PCAQX Principal Capital Appreciation Fund 21.18%12.49%22.12%-4%
PFDEX RiskPro PFG Equity 30+ Fund 19.6%2.31%21.97%-6.76%
PFPRX Parnassus Mid Cap Fund 12.52%21.93%24.46%-9.64%
PFPWX Parnassus Endeavor Fund 27.42%26.63%32.19%-13.34%
PFSEX PFG JP Morgan Tactical Aggressive Strategy Fund 16.69%11.82%22.25%-10.36%
PMYAX Putnam Multi-Cap Core Fund 26.02%14.82%0%-8.15%
PMYBX Putnam Multi-Cap Core Fund 25.36%14.75%26.02%-8.84%
PMYCX Putnam Multi-Cap Core Fund 25.38%14.7%0%-8.85%
PMYTX Putnam Multi-Cap Core Fund 26.29%14.92%26.17%0%
PMYYX Putnam Multi-Cap Core Fund 26.24%14.84%26.23%0%
PMYZX Putnam Multi-Cap Core Fund 25.78%14.93%26.19%-8.39%
POGSX Pin Oak Equity Fund 24.57%5.7%23.74%-6.14%
POMIX T. Rowe Price Total Equity Market Index Fund 20.89%17.94%28.42%0%
PWCIX Principal Capital Appreciation Fund 21.35%12.6%22.26%-3.72%
PWGIX Pax ESG Beta Quality Fund 23.37%11.1%23.02%-4.27%
PXGAX Pax ESG Beta Quality Fund 23.24%0%22.84%-4.54%
PXWGX Pax ESG Beta Quality Fund 23.25%11.07%22.9%-4.54%
QAACX Federated Hermes MDT All Cap Core Fund 24.62%18.15%22.57%-0.56%
QAGIX Quaker Impact Growth Fund 21.84%18.26%30.94%-6.77%
QCACX Federated Hermes MDT All Cap Core Fund 23.96%17.47%21.84%-3.64%
QIACX Federated MDT All Cap Core Fund 24.84%18.28%22.72%-0.32%
QKACX Federated Hermes MDT All Cap Core Fund 24.43%18.24%22.6%-0.29%
QUAGX Quaker Impact Growth Fund 0%17.91%30.49%0%
QWVPX Clearwater Core Equity Fund 23.28%14.19%26.42%-12.13%
REDWX Aspiration Redwood Fund 19.23%15.89%25.84%-8.58%
REQAX Russell Investments Sustainable Equity Fund 18.96%-2.69%15.49%-2.77%
RESGX Glenmede Responsible ESG US Equity Portfolio 24.49%8.51%21.76%-6.47%
RLUEX Lazard US Equity Concentrated Portfolio 20.23%7.1%30.73%-6.2%
RPEAX Davis Opportunity Fund 24.05%9.56%19.11%0%
RSGAX Russell US Dynamic Equity Fund -38.06%17.96%25.86%-13.5%
RSGCX Russell US Dynamic Equity Fund -68.64%15.12%23.12%-14.38%
RSGSX Russell US Dynamic Equity Fund -33.26%18.54%26.17%-13.32%
RSGTX Russell US Dynamic Equity Fund -32.09%0%26.31%-12.98%
RTDAX Russell Multifactor US Equity Fund 20.89%9.56%21.72%0%
SAALX SA US Core Market Fund 19.74%9.8%15.54%-4.46%
SAMKX SA US Core Market Fund 19.54%9.87%15.66%-4.69%
SBHAX Segall Bryant & Hamill All Cap Fund 25.19%24.47%30.17%-5.61%
SEHAX SEI US Equity Factor Allocation Fund 26.31%10.96%25.46%0%
SEQUX Sequoia Fund 21.42%7.85%18.96%-3.09%
SEVIX SEI US Managed Volatility Fund 7.09%-3.77%18.46%-3.01%
SMIFX Sound Mind Investing Fund 11.21%21.06%18.72%-8.54%
SOPVX Wells Fargo Opportunity Fund 22.13%13.63%23.81%-7.35%
SRVEX Victory Diversified Stock Fund 24.82%10.62%20.74%-13.53%
SSVSX Victory Special Value Fund 24.54%9.39%23.93%-13.49%
STRSX Sterling Capital Special Opportunities Fund 25.68%11.67%22.13%0%
STVYX SEI Tax-Managed Managed Volatility Fund 17.54%-1%19.48%-2.59%
SUSYX SEI US Managed Volatility Fund 7.15%-3.72%18.4%-2.51%
SVOAX SEI US Managed Volatility Fund 7.09%-3.77%18.46%-2.75%
SVYAX SEI US Managed Volatility Fund 16.12%-4.27%16.29%-2.43%
SWANX Schwab Core Equity Fund 20.91%6.86%25.84%-9.53%
SWEGX Schwab MarketTrack All Equity Portfolio 20.01%4.04%17.86%-9.53%
SWTSX Schwab Total Stock Market Index Fund 21.14%18.76%28.41%-5.35%
TCCHX TIAA-CREF Social Choice Low Carbon Equity Fund 21.49%19.71%28.53%-6.11%
TCEPX TIAA-CREF Equity Index Fund 20.84%19.06%28.3%-5.47%
TEIHX TIAA-CREF Equity Index Fund 20.85%19.19%28.24%-5.41%
TEWCX TIAA-CREF Social Choice Low Carbon Equity Fund 21.45%19.54%28.5%-6.19%
TFFCX Touchstone Focused Fund 23.66%16.28%18.25%-8.41%
TFFIX Touchstone Focused Fund 24.56%17.83%19.39%-7.38%
TFFYX Touchstone Focused Fund 24.53%17.8%19.34%-7.44%
TFOAX Touchstone Focused Fund 24.29%17.64%19.39%-7.75%
TICHX TIAA-CREF Social Choice Equity Fund 21.35%18.62%25.26%-5.83%
TICRX TIAA-CREF Social Choice Equity Fund 21.2%18.39%24.44%-6.03%
TIEIX TIAA-CREF Equity Index Fund 20.98%19.07%28.24%-5.27%
TINRX TIAA-CREF Equity Index Fund 20.76%19.03%28.3%-5.55%
TIQRX TIAA-CREF Equity Index Fund 20.75%19.11%28.3%-5.58%
TISCX TIAA-CREF Social Choice Equity Fund 21.41%18.66%25.24%0%
TLWCX TIAA-CREF Social Choice Low Carbon Equity Fund 21.37%19.6%28.58%-6.32%
TMMAX SEI Tax-Managed Managed Volatility Fund 17.54%-1.06%19.47%-2.84%
TNWCX TIAA-CREF Social Choice Low Carbon Equity Fund 21.59%19.7%28.62%-5.96%
TPWCX TIAA-CREF Social Choice Low Carbon Equity Fund 21.5%19.66%28.55%-6.07%
TRPSX TIAA-CREF Social Choice Equity Fund 21.24%18.67%25.27%-5.95%
TRSCX TIAA-CREF Social Choice Equity Fund 21.21%18.67%25.3%-6%
TSGAX Timothy Plan Strategic Growth Fund 11.36%4.5%14.54%-12.29%
TSGCX Timothy Plan Strategic Growth Fund 10.75%3.36%13.24%-13.04%
VADAX Invesco Equally-Weighted S&P 500 Fund 24.01%5.66%22.98%-8.19%
VADCX Invesco Equally-Weighted S&P 500 Fund 23.43%5.38%22.73%-8.84%
VADDX Invesco Equally-Weighted S&P 500 Fund 24.23%5.73%23.06%-7.96%
VADFX Invesco Equally-Weighted S&P 500 Fund 24.3%5.76%23.1%-7.87%
VADRX Invesco Equally-Weighted S&P 500 Fund 23.82%5.61%22.94%-8.41%
VAPAX Virtus FORT Trend Fund 1.57%-8.03%16.35%-6.8%
VAPCX Virtus FORT Trend Fund 1.01%-8.73%15.42%-7.42%
VAPIX Virtus Rampart Equity Trend Fund 1.68%-7.79%16.58%-6.47%
VDEQX Vanguard Diversified Equity Fund 20.4%21.86%22.65%-5.4%
VDSCX Victory Diversified Stock Fund 24.03%9.67%19.5%-14.29%
VDSIX Victory Diversified Stock Fund 24.97%10.64%20.8%-13.35%
VDSRX Victory Diversified Stock Fund 25.06%10.63%20.79%-13.27%
VDSYX Victory Diversified Stock Fund 24.97%10.68%20.76%-13.38%
VFMFX Vanguard US Multifactor Fund 24.21%1.72%20.28%0%
VFPIX Private Capital Management Value Fund 30.73%0.31%-3.55%-9.4%
VITNX Vanguard Institutional Total Stock Market Index Fund 20.44%7.73%26.94%-5.2%
VITPX Vanguard Institutional Total Stock Market Index Fund 20.42%7.72%26.94%-5.19%
VITSX Vanguard Total Stock Market Index Fund 20.39%18.88%28.34%-5.18%
VRPAX Virtus Rampart Equity Trend Fund 1.8%-7.74%16.79%-6.44%
VRTTX Vanguard Russell 3000 Index Fund 20.2%18.78%29.12%-5.29%
VSMPX Vanguard Total Stock Market Index Fund 20.4%18.89%29.01%-5.16%
VSPIX Victory Special Value Fund 0%9.47%23.92%-13.36%
VSTSX Vanguard Total Stock Market Index Fund 20.4%0%28.33%-5.15%
VSVCX Victory Special Value Fund 23.83%7.81%0%-14.35%
VSVGX Victory Special Value Fund 24.28%8.86%23.7%-13.75%
VSVYX Victory Special Value Fund 24.73%9.45%23.88%-13.32%
VTCIX Vanguard Tax-Managed Capital Appreciation Fund 20.66%19.08%29.35%-4.95%
VTCLX Vanguard Tax-Managed Capital Appreciation Fund 20.66%19.1%29.34%-4.98%
VTSAX Vanguard Total Stock Market Index Fund 20.38%18.89%29.02%-5.18%
VTSMX Vanguard Total Stock Market Index Fund 20.37%18.89%28.96%-5.27%
WFDEX Wells Fargo Diversified Equity Fund 19.53%4.45%14.01%-8.2%
WFIVX Wilshire 5000 Index Fund 20.56%9.64%23.41%-5.66%
WFOPX Wells Fargo Opportunity Fund 21.54%13.58%22.55%-8.05%
WINDX Wilshire 5000 Index Fund 20.8%9.68%23.41%-5.38%
WLVDX Wells Fargo Low Volatility US Equity Fund 11.73%4.79%21.32%0.44%
WLVJX Wells Fargo Low Volatility US Equity Fund 12.05%4.7%21.42%-4.92%
WLVKX Wells Fargo Low Volatility US Equity Fund 11.07%4.63%21.14%-0.29%
WLVLX Wells Fargo Low Volatility US Equity Fund 11.64%4.78%21.4%0.35%
WLVOX Wells Fargo Low Volatility US Equity Fund 11.94%4.77%21.5%0.7%
WOFDX Wells Fargo Opportunity Fund 22.28%14.44%24.58%-7.16%
WOFNX Wells Fargo Opportunity Fund 22.45%14.65%24.74%-6.93%
WPVIX Weitz Partners Value Fund 21.5%-3.33%24.33%-11.23%
WPVLX Weitz Partners Value Fund 21.33%-3.73%23.87%-11.48%