Mutual Funds Performance Equity > Market-Cap > Multi-Cap

  • #
    Funds
    893
  • @
    Index Beaters
    835
  • %
    Universe
    893
  • Up Funds
    857
  • Down Funds
    36
Category Average Return
Russell 3000 Growth Index 20.4536.3634.19-3.34
Russell 3000 Value Index 200.1822.61-10.82
Russell 3000 Index 19.8618.8228.54-6.99
Ticker Fund 2021
YTD
2020
2019
2018
ABVAX AB Value Fund 24.01%-0.26%17.33%-15.1%
ACGCX American Century Disciplined Core Value Fund 21.13%-4.21%19.2%-7.57%
ADCCX American Century Disciplined Growth Fund 18.91%8.01%17.02%-6.46%
ADCIX American Century Disciplined Growth Fund 19.88%11.92%19.16%-5.24%
ADCVX American Century Disciplined Growth Fund 19.49%10.93%18.77%-5.81%
ADCYX American Century Disciplined Growth Fund 19.89%12%0%-5.3%
ADGAX AB Core Opportunities Fund, Inc 21.19%8.31%20.07%-2.89%
ADGCX AB Core Opportunities Fund, Inc 20.59%0%18.17%-3.66%
ADGGX American Century Disciplined Growth Fund 19.86%11.91%19.21%-5.37%
ADGIX AB Core Opportunities Fund, Inc 21.44%8.66%20.46%-2.68%
ADGKX AB Core Opportunities Fund, Inc 21.13%8.56%20.15%-2.93%
ADGRX AB Core Opportunities Fund, Inc 20.98%8.04%19.81%-3.16%
ADGYX AB Core Opportunities Fund, Inc 21.37%8.54%20.4%-2.68%
ADGZX AB Core Opportunities Fund, Inc 21.43%8.64%20.48%-2.6%
ADOAX ACM Dynamic Opportunity Fund 7.84%17.24%1.73%-1.2%
ADOIX ACM Dynamic Opportunity Fund 7.98%17.4%2%-0.97%
ADRRX American Century Disciplined Growth Fund 19.33%10.01%18.27%-6%
ADSIX American Century Disciplined Growth Fund 19.55%11.57%19.02%-5.57%
ADVGX Advisory Research All Cap Value Fund 23.12%-12.7%14.55%-3.27%
AFAVX AMG River Road Focused Absolute Value Fund 16.3%-1.43%32.01%-3.81%
AGFIX AB Growth Fund 18.92%29.5%22.74%4.12%
AGFKX AB Growth Fund 18.59%28.41%21.56%3.69%
AGFRX AB Growth Fund 18.34%27.48%20.58%3.38%
AGRCX AB Growth Fund 18.07%16.62%9.21%3.05%
AGRFX AB Growth Fund 18.67%28.29%21.39%3.75%
AGRYX AB Growth Fund 18.87%29.41%22.61%4.01%
AICGX American Century Disciplined Core Value Fund 21.45%-4.11%19.8%-6.69%
AICRX American Century Disciplined Core Value Fund 21.29%-4.17%19.2%-6.96%
AKREX Akre Focus Fund 21.43%20.37%31.06%5.25%
AKRIX Akre Focus Fund 21.63%20.7%31.48%5.54%
AKRSX Akre Focus Fund 21.71%20.81%31.65%5.65%
AMADX American Century Disciplined Core Value Fund 21.32%-4.17%19.69%-6.68%
AMAGX Amana Growth Fund 25%25.95%28.99%2.47%
AMFEX AAMA Equity Fund 17.46%12.21%23.65%-4.58%
AMGIX American Century Disciplined Core Value Fund 21.42%-4.11%19.23%-6.15%
AMIGX Amana Growth Fund 25.19%26.03%29.03%2.7%
AMOMX AQR Large Cap Momentum Style Fund 18.84%9.1%17.22%-4.01%
AMONX AQR Large Cap Momentum Style Fund 18.6%9.08%17.24%-4.24%
ANDGX American Century NT Disciplined Growth Fund 20%16.56%23.09%-4.4%
ANEFX American Funds New Economy Fund 13.22%30.16%17.74%-4.36%
ANFCX American Funds New Economy Fund 12.68%28.72%16.11%-5.1%
ANFFX American Funds New Economy Fund 13.19%30.15%17.75%-4.41%
ANTDX American Century NT Disciplined Growth Fund 19.51%16.13%23.04%-5.38%
APDLX Artisan Value Fund 23.49%2.69%25.02%-15.03%
APHLX Artisan Value Fund 23.53%2.68%24.98%-15.02%
AQEIX LKCM Aquinas Catholic Equity Fund 20.99%16.4%17.66%-8.03%
ARRFX AMG River Road Focused Absolute Value Fund 16.16%-1.06%31.81%-3.93%
ARRZX AMG River Road Focused Absolute Value Fund 16.37%-1.43%32.01%-3.69%
ARSKX Archer Stock Fund 20.41%24%18.83%-11.29%
ARTLX Artisan Value Fund 23.37%2.67%25.09%-15.23%
ASMMX Invesco Summit Fund 16.11%32.95%27.17%-3.18%
ASMYX Invesco Summit Fund 16.31%33.41%27.66%-2.95%
ATDAX Invesco Endeavor Fund 0.06%-6.56%14.81%-17.16%
ATDCX Invesco Endeavor Fund -3.2%0%12.93%-17.78%
ATDFX Invesco Endeavor Fund 1.09%-5.7%15.28%-16.76%
ATDIX Invesco Endeavor Fund 0.93%-5.75%15.27%-16.9%
ATDRX Invesco Endeavor Fund -0.63%-7.13%14.45%-17.37%
ATDYX Invesco Endeavor Fund 0.51%-6.11%15.04%-16.94%
ATFPX Alger 25 Fund -3.66%35.94%31.95%-0.23%
ATMNX AQR TM Large Cap Momentum Style Fund -3.97%26.45%26.1%-4.59%
ATMOX AQR TM Large Cap Momentum Style Fund -3.99%26.55%25.95%-4.37%
ATVPX Alger 35 Fund 19.51%42.64%30.33%0%
ATVVX Alger 35 Fund 19.48%42.42%30.06%0%
AUERX Auer Growth Fund 30.04%-1.85%27.96%-25.63%
AVEGX Ave Maria Growth Fund 18.02%12.42%34.8%-1.82%
AWGIX CIBC Atlas All Cap Growth Fund 21.2%20.23%23.4%2.01%
BAFWX Brown Advisory Sustainable Growth Fund 26.86%39.09%34.05%4.51%
BASMX iShares Total US Stock Market Index Fund 20.31%18.69%28.09%-5.56%
BAWAX Brown Advisory Sustainable Growth Fund 26.52%38.53%33.46%4.13%
BCAMX Boston Common ESG Impact US Equity Fund 21.55%19.11%23.26%-8.52%
BCIFX Blue Chip Investor Fund 26.29%-6.19%19.43%-15.13%
BFONX Biondo Focus Fund 18.76%23.74%12.93%6.36%
BGFIX William Blair Growth Fund 21.63%21.24%21.62%5.25%
BGGKX Baillie Gifford Funds: US Equity Growth Fund 13.77%118.41%28.07%8.61%
BGGSX Baillie Gifford Funds: US Equity Growth Fund 13.72%118.27%28.29%8.31%
BGRWX Barrett Growth Fund 18.19%20.73%28.83%-0.46%
BIAWX Brown Advisory Sustainable Growth Fund 26.73%38.88%33.86%4.36%
BIGRX American Century Disciplined Core Value Fund 21.38%-4.14%19.71%-6.36%
BIGTX Monteagle Texas Fund 20.74%12.99%9.52%-11.44%
BIMFX iShares Edge MSCI Multifactor USA Index Fund 2.43%9.62%22.39%-9.88%
BIMVX iShares Edge MSCI Min Vol USA Index Fund -37.78%3.56%25.34%1.29%
BIOIX Baron Opportunity Fund 13.91%76.16%31.23%8.35%
BIOPX Baron Opportunity Fund 13.71%75.03%30.54%8.06%
BIOUX Baron Opportunity Fund 13.9%76.22%31.27%8.35%
BIRAX BlackRock Advantage ESG U.S. Equity Fund 16.64%17.7%27.1%0%
BIRCX BlackRock Impact US Equity Fund 16.21%17.58%26.96%-6.39%
BIRIX BlackRock Advantage ESG U.S. Equity Fund 16.76%17.79%27.23%-5.51%
BIRKX BlackRock Advantage ESG U.S. Equity Fund 16.8%17.78%27.32%-5.46%
BITSX iShares Total US Stock Market Index Fund 0%18.67%28.15%-5.42%
BKMFX iShares Edge MSCI Multifactor USA Index Fund 2.43%9.62%22.39%-9.85%
BKMVX iShares Edge MSCI Min Vol USA Index Fund -37.78%3.56%25.34%1.34%
BKTSX iShares Total US Stock Market Index Fund 20.4%18.67%28.15%-5.37%
BLVAX BMO Low Volatility Equity Fund 15.55%-3.59%20.18%0.12%
BMPEX Beck, Mack & Oliver Partners Fund 49.05%4.44%31.79%-15.08%
BNEQX UBS US Sustainable Equity Fund 5.35%21.81%31.13%-9.3%
BOPAX Sterling Capital Special Opportunities Fund 25.43%11.83%21.66%-4.8%
BOPCX Sterling Capital Special Opportunities Fund 24.78%10.65%19.22%-5.44%
BOPIX Sterling Capital Special Opportunities Fund 25.61%12.05%22.04%-4.53%
BOPRX Sterling Capital Special Opportunities Fund 25.29%11.53%21.38%-5.01%
BOYAX Boyar Value Fund 17.14%2.27%14.65%-7.51%
BPAIX Boston Partners All-Cap Value Fund 20.72%2.45%24.58%-11.89%
BPAVX Boston Partners All-Cap Value Fund 20.53%2.38%24.59%-12.09%
BPEQX UBS US Sustainable Equity Fund 5.39%21.88%0%-9.06%
BRAGX Bridgeway Aggressive Investors 1 Fund 20.81%13.18%20.28%-22.42%
BRTNX Bretton Fund 20.21%8.12%35.39%-1.95%
BRWIX AMG Managers Brandywine Fund -19.55%12.93%15.8%-3.67%
BUFTX Buffalo Discovery Fund 13.23%23.85%14.51%-6.51%
BUNRX Bullfinch Fund Unrestricted Series 16.04%3.92%22.44%-7.35%
BUYAX Catalyst Buyback Strategy Fund 16.51%2.22%16.68%-7.47%
BUYCX Catalyst Buyback Strategy Fund 15.99%1.38%16.27%-8.13%
BUYIX Catalyst Buyback Strategy Fund 16.64%2.11%16.75%-7.24%
BVEFX Becker Value Equity Fund 25.21%1.56%20.35%-13.68%
BVEIX Becker Value Equity Fund 25.3%1.5%20.35%-13.57%
BWNYX Bullfinch Fund Greater Western New York Series 15.09%0%18.7%-8.1%
CAFGX Adaptive Fundamental Growth Fund 18.75%11.55%29.44%-19.62%
CANGX CAN SLIM Tactical Growth Fund 5.81%4.79%12.85%-10.69%
CAVMX Adaptive Tactical Economic Fund 17.11%-0.67%14.94%0%
CFDAX Adaptive Fundamental Growth Fund 18.53%5.29%29.14%0%
CFGAX Cavalier Fundamental Growth Fund 17.94%9.81%28.1%-20.37%
CGMFX CGM Focus Fund 30.47%-4.35%-13.82%-24.73%
CGRIX Calamos Growth Fund 19.99%23.7%22.87%-5.84%
CLFFX Clifford Capital Partners Fund 19.53%8.24%21.8%-9.25%
CLIFX Clifford Capital Partners Fund 19.73%8.54%21.92%-9.06%
CLPAX Catalyst Exceed Defined Risk Fund 11.18%4.45%13.22%-3.66%
CLPCX Catalyst Exceed Defined Risk Fund 10.59%3.59%12.81%-4.43%
CLPFX Catalyst Exceed Defined Risk Fund 11.37%4.51%13.24%-3.42%
CMNCX Principal Capital Appreciation Fund 20.41%8.68%16.59%-5.19%
CMNWX Principal Capital Appreciation Fund 21.1%12.33%0%-4.11%
CMSFX Adaptive Tactical Economic Fund 17.28%-0.53%15.57%-1.08%
CMSYX Cavalier Tactical Economic Fund 16.5%-1.53%15.41%-2.15%
CNGAX American Funds New Economy Fund 13.23%30.06%17.63%-4.42%
CNGCX American Funds New Economy Fund 12.65%28.72%16.21%-5.16%
CNGEX American Funds New Economy Fund 13.04%29.72%0%-4.64%
CNGFX American Funds New Economy Fund 13.36%30.04%17.65%-4.21%
CONWX Concorde Wealth Management Fund 17.83%4.66%14.37%-1.96%
CPEAX Catalyst Dynamic Alpha Fund 11.97%21%11%-4.35%
CPECX Catalyst Dynamic Alpha Fund 11.36%20.08%10.36%-5.11%
CPEIX Catalyst Dynamic Alpha Fund 12.13%21.32%10.9%-4.1%
CPOAX Morgan Stanley Insight Fund 12.1%98.26%23.7%11.94%
CPOCX Morgan Stanley Insight Fund 11.8%89.28%19.42%11.3%
CPODX Morgan Stanley Insight Fund 12.31%100.77%0%12.29%
CRIEX CRM All Cap Value Fund 16.79%11.65%15.22%-13.51%
CRMEX CRM All Cap Value Fund 16.58%11.5%15.08%-13.87%
CSMMX Invesco Summit Fund 15.55%30.59%24.74%-3.9%
CUHAX Victory US 500 Enhanced Volatility Wtd Index Fund 20.5%6.52%6.31%-9.4%
CUHCX Victory US 500 Enhanced Volatility Wtd Index Fund 20.17%5.59%5.67%-10.13%
CUHIX Victory US 500 Enhanced Volatility Wtd Index Fund 20.62%6.52%6.3%-9.17%
CVAAX Calamos Opportunistic Value Fund 20.88%11.02%24.96%-6.97%
CVACX Calamos Opportunistic Value Fund 20.27%9.4%24.81%-7.73%
CVAIX Calamos Select Fund 21.07%11.38%25.04%-6.77%
CVGCX Calamos Growth Fund 19.18%6.2%9.69%-7.08%
CVGRX Calamos Growth Fund 19.81%19.45%19.39%-6.14%
CWCFX Christopher Weil & Company Core Investment Fund 25.66%22.34%13.45%-2.87%
CZOVX Zacks All-Cap Core Fund 22.7%9.1%18.19%-5.31%
DDDAX 13D Activist Fund 18.86%10.89%22.41%-13.66%
DDDCX 13D Activist Fund 18.25%10.76%21.44%-14.33%
DDDIX 13D Activist Fund 19.04%10.99%22.83%-13.43%
DENVX MassMutual Premier Disciplined Value Fund 25.48%0%14.53%-10.77%
DEOPX Davenport Equity Opportunities Fund 16.92%8.27%33.67%-8.01%
DFDPX DF Dent Premier Growth Fund 16.81%25.39%33.14%1.71%
DFEOX DFA US Core Equity 1 Portfolio 21.19%14.46%26.18%-7.81%
DFMAX Davidson Multi-Cap Equity Fund 23.67%8.75%18.08%-4.72%
DFMIX Davidson Multi-Cap Equity Fund 23.88%8.72%18.11%-4.53%
DFQTX DFA US Core Equity 2 Portfolio 21.95%13.85%24.82%-9.65%
DFSIX DFA US Sustainability Core 1 Portfolio 21.79%19.48%29.74%-6.72%
DFSRX Delaware Select Growth Fund 9.75%0%16.78%-2.9%
DFTCX DFA TA US Core Equity 2 Portfolio 16.49%13.98%25.51%-9.44%
DFUEX DFA US Social Core Equity 2 Portfolio 21.98%14.07%25.48%-9.97%
DGOCX Davis Opportunity Fund 23.34%8.34%16.98%-14.07%
DGOYX Davis Opportunity Fund 24.25%9.75%19.43%-13.21%
DHAMX Centre American Select Equity Fund 17.97%25.12%5.9%-3.81%
DHANX Centre American Select Equity Fund 18.38%25.6%6.48%-3.4%
DHLTX Diamond Hill All Cap Select Fund 28.39%13.97%28.3%-12.15%
DHTAX Diamond Hill All Cap Select Fund 28.11%13.98%27.93%-12.44%
DHTCX Diamond Hill All Cap Select Fund 8.53%13.42%26.73%-13.07%
DHTYX Diamond Hill All Cap Select Fund 28.51%13.99%28.49%-12.07%
DIEQX Domini Impact Equity Fund 17.91%26.86%28.81%-8.91%
DPUAX Dreyfus US Equity Fund 20.08%16.59%26.35%-1.22%
DPUCX Dreyfus US Equity Fund 19.37%15.73%25.81%-2.03%
DPUIX Dreyfus US Equity Fund 20.33%16.74%26.5%-0.9%
DPUYX Dreyfus US Equity Fund 20.36%16.65%26.51%-0.88%
DRTCX Dreyfus Sustainable US Equity Fund, Inc 21.76%20.25%30.47%-4.48%
DRTHX Dreyfus Sustainable US Equity Fund, Inc 21.74%20.34%30.86%-4.55%
DSEFX Domini Impact Equity Fund 17.82%27.05%28.44%-14.02%
DSEPX Domini Impact Equity Fund 17.84%27.03%28.34%-15.8%
DSFRX Domini Impact Equity Fund 17.92%26.96%28.27%40.67%
DTCAX Dreyfus Sustainable US Equity Fund, Inc 21.51%20.17%30.34%-4.71%
DTCCX Dreyfus Sustainable US Equity Fund, Inc 20.93%19.55%30.41%-5.43%
DTCYX Dreyfus Sustainable US Equity Fund, Inc 21.76%20.29%31.4%-4.49%
DTMEX DFA Tax-Managed US Equity Portfolio 13.06%0%28.83%-5.39%
DVEAX Delaware Select Growth Fund 9.92%12.7%17.95%-2.64%
DVECX Delaware Select Growth Fund 9.42%-13.31%10.88%-3.34%
EACPX Eaton Vance Tax-Managed Multi-Cap Growth Fund 18.06%29.39%29%-0.04%
EARFX First Eagle Fund of America 19.01%-8.71%27.08%0%
EARVX First Eagle US Value Fund 17.21%4.58%10.16%0%
ECCPX Eaton Vance Tax-Managed Multi-Cap Growth Fund 17.46%27.65%27.53%-0.82%
EKOAX Wells Fargo Omega Growth Fund 17.6%34.39%29.18%0.02%
EKOCX Wells Fargo Omega Growth Fund 17.02%28.77%24.13%-0.69%
EKONX Wells Fargo Omega Growth Fund 17.91%36.06%30.65%0.45%
EKORX Wells Fargo Omega Growth Fund 17.41%33.46%28.35%-0.2%
ENSBX Ensemble Fund 18.53%22.31%27.36%-4.48%
EOMYX Wells Fargo Omega Growth Fund 17.72%35.44%30.1%0.19%
EPGAX Fidelity Advisor Equity Growth Fund 21.02%27.95%22.09%-0.04%
EPGCX Fidelity Advisor Equity Growth Fund 20.46%24.11%18.78%-0.65%
EQPGX Fidelity Advisor Equity Growth Fund 21.25%29.74%23.5%0.17%
ESEAX Eaton Vance Atlanta Capital Select Equity Fund 14.77%11.78%36.83%0%
ESECX Eaton Vance Atlanta Capital Select Equity Fund 14.15%10.76%35.71%-1.46%
ESEIX Eaton Vance Atlanta Capital Select Equity Fund 14.93%12.14%37.17%-0.43%
ESERX Eaton Vance Atlanta Capital Select Equity Fund 14.96%12.24%37.23%-0.38%
ESSIX Essential 40 Stock Fund 19.4%9.45%20.21%0%
EWMCX Evercore Equity Fund 21.92%0%35.4%-4.94%
EXEYX Manning & Napier Equity Series 21.38%13.98%20.76%-3.94%
FACGX Fidelity Advisor Growth Opportunities Fund 17.55%57.64%32.79%14.13%
FAEGX Fidelity Advisor Equity Growth Fund 20.86%27.51%21.43%-0.19%
FAEVX Fidelity Advisor Equity Value Fund 21.14%6.27%17.59%-9.15%
FAGAX Fidelity Advisor Growth Opportunities Fund 18.15%59.85%34.78%14.87%
FAGCX Fidelity Advisor Growth Opportunities Fund 18.36%60.74%35.56%15.12%
FAGKX Fidelity Growth Strategies Fund 21.68%19.54%31.83%0%
FAGOX Fidelity Advisor Growth Opportunities Fund 17.96%59.71%34.41%14.61%
FAIRX Fairholme Fund -2.33%46.9%30.98%-23.18%
FAIVX Fidelity Advisor Equity Value Fund 20.98%6.22%18.54%-9.33%
FAMVX FAM Value Fund 18.9%2.97%22.03%-6.15%
FAMWX FAM Value Fund 19.04%3.19%22.28%-5.96%
FAOFX Fidelity Advisor Series Growth Opportunities Fund 19.23%26.1%9.01%16.47%
FASOX Fidelity Advisor Value Strategies Fund 27.85%7.22%27.84%-16.9%
FASPX Fidelity Advisor Value Strategies Fund 27.43%7.11%27.51%-17.27%
FAVAX Fidelity Advisor Equity Value Fund 20.79%6.22%17.41%-9.55%
FAVCX Fidelity Advisor Equity Value Fund 20.14%6.24%17.4%-10.3%
FAVFX Fidelity Advisor Value Fund 29.6%9.01%27.34%-18.02%
FAVTX Fidelity Advisor Equity Value Fund 20.55%6.21%17.46%-9.8%
FBRNX Fidelity Advisor Stock Selector All Cap 20.61%18.74%25.59%-8.66%
FBSAX Franklin Mutual U.S. Value Fund 24.88%-5.81%15.69%-12.42%
FBSIX Franklin Mutual U.S. Value Fund 24.97%-5.83%15.64%-12.3%
FBSRX Franklin Mutual U.S. Value Fund 24.46%-5.96%15.37%-12.85%
FCAKX Fidelity Capital Appreciation Fund 20.76%23.34%14.16%-5.15%
FCBSX Franklin Mutual U.S. Value Fund 24.05%-6.08%14.98%-13.29%
FCTDX Fidelity Strategic Advisers Fidelity US Total Stock Fund 17.12%18.92%26.28%0%
FCVFX Fidelity Advisor Value Fund 28.94%8.57%27.1%0%
FDCAX Fidelity Capital Appreciation Fund 20.7%23.27%14.08%-5.23%
FDEGX Fidelity Growth Strategies Fund 21.59%19.32%31.79%-6.92%
FDEKX Fidelity Disciplined Equity Fund 22.46%29.88%0%-10.27%
FDEQX Fidelity Disciplined Equity Fund 22.4%29.77%31.22%-10.37%
FDGRX Fidelity Growth Company Fund 21.97%53.89%33.33%-4.14%
FDSSX Fidelity Stock Selector All Cap 20.57%18.66%24.64%-8.61%
FDVLX Fidelity Value Fund 29.97%8.22%27.24%-17.58%
FEAFX First Eagle Fund of America 19.02%-8.63%27.19%-23.74%
FEAIX First Eagle Fund of America 19.09%-8.47%27.18%-23.49%
FEAMX First Eagle Fund of America 18.56%-16.03%25.94%-24.23%
FEFAX First Eagle Fund of America 19%-9.09%27.18%-23.73%
FEFRX First Eagle Fund of America 19.09%-8.5%27.17%-23.44%
FEVAX First Eagle US Value Fund 17.31%4.67%9.96%-5.83%
FEVCX First Eagle US Value Fund 16.69%4.84%9.59%-6.51%
FEVIX First Eagle US Value Fund 17.51%4.69%10.16%-5.56%
FEVRX First Eagle US Value Fund 17.57%0%0%0%
FFGRX Emerald Growth Fund 9.54%27.39%26.45%-12.21%
FFILX FormulaFolios US Equity Fund 23.98%-8.67%15.77%-12.67%
FFIOX FormulaFolios US Equity Fund 23.19%-9.33%15.16%-13.62%
FFTYX AB FlexFee US Thematic Portfolio 20.56%36.21%32.7%-5.04%
FGCKX Fidelity Growth Company Fund 22.03%54.09%33.44%-4.07%
FGRAX Franklin Growth Opportunities Fund 20.46%37.15%22.87%0%
FGROX Emerald Growth Fund 9.78%28.45%26.92%-11.85%
FHEJX Delaware Hedged US Equity Opportunities Fund 0%-11.15%3.21%-3.22%
FHEKX Delaware Hedged US Equity Opportunities Fund 9.26%-10.38%3.75%-2.94%
FHELX Delaware Hedged US Equity Opportunities Fund 9.36%-10.29%3.45%-2.84%
FICGX Delaware Growth Equity Fund 32.53%16.76%11.82%-3.89%
FICHX Delaware Growth Equity Fund 32.76%17.42%12.12%-3.59%
FICIX First Investors Select Growth Fund 32.86%17.55%12.13%-3.53%
FKACX Franklin Growth Opportunities Fund 19.87%33.97%19.54%-2.08%
FKARX Franklin Growth Opportunities Fund 19.96%36.26%22.02%-1.58%
FLACX Fidelity Advisor Stock Selector All Cap 19.72%18.51%24.71%-9.6%
FLCKX Fidelity Leveraged Company Stock Fund 22.99%26.57%35.57%-16.34%
FLSAX Fidelity Advisor Leveraged Company Stock Fund 22.2%24.95%22.81%-16.06%
FLSCX Fidelity Advisor Leveraged Company Stock Fund 21.54%23.34%20.9%-16.69%
FLSTX Fidelity Advisor Leveraged Company Stock Fund 21.96%24.48%22.23%-16.26%
FLVCX Fidelity Leveraged Company Stock Fund 22.9%26.58%35.46%-16.43%
FLVIX Fidelity Advisor Leveraged Company Stock Fund 22.39%0%23.34%-15.83%
FMAMX Fidelity Advisor Stock Selector All Cap 0%18.63%24.61%-8.87%
FMILX Fidelity New Millennium Fund 23.26%-2.69%20.44%-6.31%
FMUEX Free Market US Equity Fund 25.9%3.97%16.01%-11.62%
FNCMX Fidelity NASDAQ Composite Index Fund 19.42%0%30.89%-3.07%
FNEFX American Funds New Economy Fund 13.49%30.23%17.8%-4.08%
FOCAX AIG Focused Growth Fund -5.32%37.97%7.54%-2.82%
FOCCX AIG Focused Growth Fund -6.91%35.77%5.91%-3.52%
FOCKX Fidelity OTC Portfolio 23.88%37.13%28.81%-3.18%
FOCPX Fidelity OTC Portfolio 23.86%36.98%28.54%-3.3%
FOCWX AIG Focused Growth Fund -4.85%38.59%8%-2.65%
FOPPX Franklin Growth Opportunities Fund 20.74%38.43%24.37%-0.99%
FPCGX Fort Pitt Capital Total Return Fund 15.05%8.12%17.66%-5.44%
FRAAX Franklin Growth Opportunities Fund 20.66%38.17%24.09%-1.1%
FRBSX Franklin Balance Sheet Investment Fund 24.69%-5.99%15.31%-12.64%
FSJHX Fidelity Advisor Stock Selector All Cap 20.15%18.61%24.65%-9.13%
FSKAX Fidelity Total Market Index Fund 21.01%18.91%28.33%-5.32%
FSKGX Fidelity Growth Strategies K6 Fund 21.97%26.3%36.22%-6.89%
FSLSX Fidelity Value Strategies Fund 27.86%7.33%28.34%-16.9%
FSOAX Fidelity Advisor Value Strategies Fund 27.62%7.06%27.07%-17.02%
FSSKX Fidelity Stock Selector All Cap 20.68%18.69%24.65%-8.52%
FSUVX Fidelity SAI US Low Volatility Index Fund 16.55%8.41%22.94%1.35%
FSWCX Fidelity SAI US Value Index Fund 24.23%-7.02%25.93%-11.54%
FTVFX Fidelity Advisor Value Fund 29.35%8.93%27.25%-18.21%
FVCSX Fidelity Advisor Value Strategies Fund 25.64%6.74%26.17%-17.58%
FVIFX Fidelity Advisor Value Fund 29.81%9.1%27.36%-17.76%
FVLKX Fidelity Value Fund 30.11%0%27.36%-17.56%
FVLZX Fidelity Advisor Value Fund 29.96%9.11%27.4%-17.68%
FVSKX Fidelity Value Strategies Fund 27.96%7.35%28.33%-16.77%
FZAFX Fidelity Advisor Equity Growth Fund 21.36%29.8%23.76%0.36%
FZAHX Fidelity Advisor Growth Opportunities Fund 18.45%60.93%35.77%15.25%
FZAKX Fidelity Advisor Leveraged Company Stock Fund 22.49%25.58%23.51%-15.73%
FZAPX Fidelity Advisor Stock Selector All Cap 20.65%18.67%24.65%-8.52%
FZROX Fidelity ZERO Total Market Index Fund 21.2%18.96%29.16%0%
GABVX Gabelli Value 25 Fund Inc 17.69%-3.25%6.87%-8.2%
GALLX Goldman Sachs Flexible Cap Fund 20.08%14.49%24%-5.87%
GATAX Gabelli Asset Fund 17.59%-1.93%11.15%-7.62%
GCLLX Goldman Sachs Flexible Cap Fund 19.51%13.02%22.61%-6.56%
GENDX Gotham Enhanced Index Plus Fund 0%-10.58%17.51%-4.37%
GFCUX Goldman Sachs Flexible Cap Fund 20.43%15.16%24.56%-5.53%
GGEYX GuideStone Growth Equity Fund 16.32%16.77%22.17%0.77%
GGEZX GuideStone Growth Equity Fund 16.11%16.41%21.87%0.54%
GGGPX Goldman Sachs Capital Growth Fund 21.2%19.02%27.79%0%
GGLIX Aberdeen US Multi-Cap Equity Fund 20.58%12.99%24.7%-6.6%
GGOAX Goldman Sachs Growth Opportunities Fund 14.14%14.4%-1.54%-5.41%
GGOCX Goldman Sachs Growth Opportunities Fund 13.61%-31.91%-30.4%-6.13%
GGOIX Goldman Sachs Growth Opportunities Fund 14.36%22.85%6.31%-5.04%
GGORX Goldman Sachs Growth Opportunities Fund 13.94%11.02%-4.41%-5.62%
GGOSX Goldman Sachs Growth Opportunities Fund 13.96%11.13%-4.42%-5.52%
GGOTX Goldman Sachs Growth Opportunities Fund 14.25%17.53%1.17%-5.15%
GGOUX Goldman Sachs Growth Opportunities Fund 14.39%22.88%6.36%-5.04%
GGQPX Goldman Sachs Growth Opportunities Fund 0%22.92%6.36%0%
GGZPX Goldman Sachs Flexible Cap Fund 20.41%15.15%24.65%0%
GILAX Lord Abbett Fundamental Equity Fund 20.96%1.15%9.06%-9.26%
GILLX Goldman Sachs Flexible Cap Fund 20.45%15.13%24.61%-5.57%
GMCQX GMO US Equity Fund 18.39%2.75%13.95%-9.62%
GMEQX GMO US Equity Fund 0%0%13.54%-9.65%
GMRTX GMO US Equity Fund 0%0%13.57%-9.71%
GMUEX GMO US Equity Fund 18.35%2.88%14.1%0%
GOWLX Green Owl Intrinsic Value Fund 26.6%10.26%20.87%-10.76%
GQEIX GQG Partners US Select Quality Equity Fund 19%23.04%26.53%0%
GQEPX GQG Partners US Select Quality Equity Fund 18.97%22.88%26.42%0%
GQERX GQG Partners US Select Quality Equity Fund 19%23.04%26.39%0%
GRINX Victory Diversified Stock Fund 24.56%10.51%20.55%-13.81%
GRLLX Goldman Sachs Flexible Cap Fund 19.85%14.08%23.71%-6.03%
GSCGX Goldman Sachs Capital Growth Fund 20.88%18.27%27.05%-2.82%
GSLLX Goldman Sachs Flexible Cap Fund 20.29%15.03%24.38%-5.59%
GSPCX Goldman Sachs Capital Growth Fund 20.33%14.74%23.5%-3.48%
GSPIX Goldman Sachs Capital Growth Fund 21.19%19.02%27.79%-2.41%
GSPRX Goldman Sachs Capital Growth Fund 20.72%17.86%26.63%-3.04%
GSPSX Goldman Sachs Capital Growth Fund 20.77%18.09%26.69%-2.92%
GSPTX Goldman Sachs Capital Growth Fund 21.1%18.42%27.19%-2.58%
GSPUX Goldman Sachs Capital Growth Fund 21.2%19.01%27.78%-2.4%
GTCEX Glenmede Strategic Equity Portfolio 22.13%4.61%26.08%-6.83%
GWILX Glenmede Women in Leadership US Equity Portfolio 23.21%6.62%25.63%-8.64%
GXXAX Aberdeen U.S. Sustainable Leaders Fund 20.34%11.59%23.77%-6.89%
GXXCX Aberdeen US Multi-Cap Equity Fund 19.64%7.76%20.69%-7.63%
GXXIX Aberdeen U.S. Sustainable Leaders Fund 20.5%12.81%24.7%-6.72%
HCACX Hartford Capital Appreciation Fund 13.8%12.26%21.82%-6.11%
HCAFX Hartford Capital Appreciation Fund 14.68%14.99%24.34%-4.92%
HCAYX Hartford Capital Appreciation Fund 14.58%16.05%25.3%-4.83%
HCMDX HCM Tactical Growth Fund 29.69%47.23%21.79%-7.68%
HCMGX HCM Tactical Growth Fund 30.37%48.58%22.63%-6.89%
HCMIX HCM Tactical Growth Fund 30.58%48.75%22.61%-6.88%
HCMSX HCM Tactical Growth Fund 30.35%48.54%22.61%-6.88%
HEQCX Monteagle Opportunity Equity Fund 16.86%11.55%16.99%-11.11%
HEQFX Monteagle Opportunity Equity Fund 16.85%11.52%16.29%-11.59%
HFCIX Hennessy Focus Fund 27.47%-22.24%22.29%-10.58%
HFCSX Hennessy Focus Fund 27.16%-22.52%21.86%-10.93%
HGOAX Hartford Growth Opportunities Fund 13.37%40.57%21.86%-1.1%
HGOCX Hartford Growth Opportunities Fund 12.78%17.52%13.56%-2.7%
HGOFX Hartford Growth Opportunities Fund 13.62%42.55%22.9%-0.77%
HGOIX Hartford Growth Opportunities Fund 13.56%42.35%22.64%-0.78%
HGORX Hartford Growth Opportunities Fund 13.07%40.01%21.42%-1.45%
HGOSX Hartford Growth Opportunities Fund 13.3%42.02%22.33%-1.1%
HGOTX Hartford Growth Opportunities Fund 13.52%43.62%23.12%-0.75%
HGOVX Hartford Growth Opportunities Fund 13.62%44.16%23.46%-0.69%
HGOYX Hartford Growth Opportunities Fund 13.54%44.07%23.34%-0.67%
HIOIX Fintrust Income and Opportunity Fund 6.13%4.72%8.95%-6.52%
HPEAX Highland Socially Responsible Equity Fund 3.86%6.53%10.66%-12.23%
HPECX Highland Premier Growth Equity Fund 3.7%5.85%9.28%-13.99%
HPEYX Highland Premier Growth Equity Fund 3.9%6.82%10.79%-11.97%
HROAX Fintrust Income and Opportunity Fund 6.04%4.29%8.71%-6.74%
HSPCX Emerald Growth Fund 9.1%24.29%0%-12.77%
HSPGX Emerald Growth Fund 9.57%0%26.46%-12.16%
HSUAX Rational Dynamic Brands Fund 16.17%23.03%26.13%0.59%
HSUCX Rational Dynamic Brands Fund 15.61%19.41%24.89%-0.06%
HSUTX Rational Dynamic Brands Fund 16.39%30.07%26.61%0.69%
HWAAX Hotchkis & Wiley Value Opportunities Fund 30.72%2.58%22.66%-11.23%
HWACX Hotchkis & Wiley Value Opportunities Fund 30.11%2.08%22.47%-11.9%
HWAIX Hotchkis & Wiley Value Opportunities Fund 31%2.73%22.64%-11.01%
HWCAX Hotchkis & Wiley Diversified Value Fund 27.38%-1.49%26.94%-14.94%
HWCCX Hotchkis & Wiley Diversified Value Fund 26.8%-1.24%27.3%-15.64%
HWCIX Hotchkis & Wiley Diversified Value Fund 27.62%-1.54%26.93%-14.74%
IATAX Ivy Accumulative Fund 13.58%37.13%0%0%
IATBX Ivy Accumulative Fund 12.74%34.03%16.59%0%
IATCX Ivy Accumulative Fund 12.9%34.45%17.25%0%
IATIX Ivy Accumulative Fund 13.77%37.22%21%0%
IATNX Ivy Accumulative Fund 13.92%37.38%21.03%0%
ICMCX Intrepid Disciplined Value Fund 1.75%15.94%8.84%-13.77%
IMANX Iman Fund 12.3%16.81%19.76%-6.17%
IMSCX IMS Capital Value Fund 15.61%11.47%26.01%-12.02%
ITHAX Hartford Capital Appreciation Fund 14.4%14.92%24.21%-5.22%
ITHIX Hartford Capital Appreciation Fund 14.63%14.99%24.28%-4.97%
ITHRX Hartford Capital Appreciation Fund 14.13%15.52%24.93%-5.54%
ITHSX Hartford Capital Appreciation Fund 14.36%15.86%25.21%-5.22%
ITHTX Hartford Capital Appreciation Fund 14.58%15.99%25.28%-4.94%
ITHVX Hartford Capital Appreciation Fund 14.65%16.05%25.33%-4.84%
JAMRX Janus Henderson Research Fund 17.29%28.86%22.49%-2.84%
JCVCX John Hancock Classic Value Fund 0%-4.13%19.19%-17.56%
JCVIX John Hancock Classic Value Fund 25.53%-3.91%19.37%-16.75%
JCVSX John Hancock Classic Value Fund 25.22%-3.95%19.29%-17.07%
JCVVX John Hancock Classic Value Fund 25.61%-3.88%19.36%-16.71%
JCVWX John Hancock Classic Value Fund 25.64%-3.88%19.36%-16.67%
JFACX John Hancock Fundamental All Cap Core Fund 26.8%23.56%35.77%-14.67%
JFAIX John Hancock Fundamental All Cap Core Fund 27.27%24.22%36.22%-14.27%
JFARX John Hancock Fundamental All Cap Core Fund 27.13%24%36.19%-14.5%
JFCAX John Hancock Fundamental All Cap Core Fund 26.92%23.6%35.97%-14.58%
JFCCX John Hancock Fundamental All Cap Core Fund 26.29%22.62%35.04%-15.21%
JFCIX John Hancock Fundamental All Cap Core Fund 27.16%24.08%36.13%-14.37%
JGACX JPMorgan Growth Advantage Fund 17.99%34.97%20.64%-2.01%
JGAQX JPMorgan Value Advantage Fund 24.42%-5.04%21.98%-9.65%
JGASX JPMorgan Growth Advantage Fund 18.6%39.06%23.96%-1.28%
JGRJX JPMorgan Growth Advantage Fund 18.2%37.85%22.82%-1.78%
JGTTX JPMorgan Growth Advantage Fund 18.39%38.1%23.22%-1.52%
JGTUX JPMorgan Growth Advantage Fund 18.62%39.1%23.96%-1.23%
JGVRX JPMorgan Growth Advantage Fund 18.72%39.53%24.4%-1.11%
JGVVX JPMorgan Growth Advantage Fund 18.81%39.65%24.63%-1.01%
JHKAX John Hancock ESG All Cap Core Fund -3.34%18.68%28.34%-3.57%
JHKCX John Hancock ESG All Cap Core Fund -3.89%18%27.54%-4.23%
JHKIX John Hancock ESG All Cap Core Fund -3.27%18.81%28.32%-3.28%
JHKRX John Hancock ESG All Cap Core Fund 0%18.81%28.32%-3.17%
JNRFX Janus Henderson Research Fund 17.35%28.92%22.48%-2.73%
JNVIX Jensen Quality Value Fund 20.93%13.58%21.46%-8.84%
JNVSX Jensen Quality Value Fund 20.87%13.2%21.35%-9.02%
JPFAX JPMorgan Equity Focus Fund 20.53%9.19%8.87%-4.97%
JPFCX JPMorgan Equity Focus Fund 20.15%8.33%7.89%-5.37%
JPFRX JPMorgan Equity Focus Fund 20.96%9.52%9.18%0%
JPFSX JPMorgan Equity Focus Fund 20.72%9.53%9.29%-4.7%
JRAAX Janus Henderson Research Fund 17.21%28.76%22.39%-2.95%
JRACX Janus Henderson Research Fund 16.66%27.54%20.98%-3.64%
JRAIX Janus Henderson Research Fund 17.41%28.93%22.46%-2.67%
JRANX Janus Henderson Research Fund 17.46%0%22.47%-2.59%
JRARX Janus Henderson Research Fund 16.87%28.11%22.2%0%
JRASX Janus Henderson Research Fund 17.06%28.48%22.3%-3.09%
JSSSX Jackson Square All-Cap Growth Fund 13.18%45.08%22.52%-2.07%
JVAAX JPMorgan Value Advantage Fund 24.6%-4.77%22.13%-9.42%
JVACX JPMorgan Value Advantage Fund 24.18%-4.67%22.12%-9.86%
JVAIX JPMorgan Value Advantage Fund 0%-4.74%22.16%-9.06%
JVAPX JPMorgan Value Advantage Fund 24.59%-4.9%22.11%-9.42%
JVAQX JPMorgan Value Advantage Fund 24.81%-4.82%22.09%-9.19%
JVARX JPMorgan Value Advantage Fund 24.94%-4.75%22.17%-9.07%
JVASX JPMorgan Value Advantage Fund 24.82%-4.8%22.16%-9.2%
JVAYX JPMorgan Value Advantage Fund 25.01%-4.77%22.19%-8.98%
KMVAX Kirr, Marbach Partners Value Fund 22.24%1.58%24.39%-19.73%
LAVFX Lord Abbett Fundamental Equity Fund 21.75%0.85%10.37%-8.5%
LAVPX Lord Abbett Fundamental Equity Fund 21.4%0.85%10.25%-8.78%
LAVQX Lord Abbett Fundamental Equity Fund 21.37%0.77%10.27%-8.92%
LAVRX Lord Abbett Fundamental Equity Fund 21.47%0.85%10.24%-8.81%
LAVSX Lord Abbett Fundamental Equity Fund 21.65%1.01%10.4%-8.65%
LAVTX Lord Abbett Fundamental Equity Fund 21.79%1%10.46%-8.34%
LAVVX Lord Abbett Fundamental Equity Fund 21.91%0.99%10.69%-8.3%
LAVYX Lord Abbett Fundamental Equity Fund 21.81%0.91%10.56%-8.34%
LDFOX Lord Abbett Fundamental Equity Fund 21.93%1.33%11.25%-9.61%
LDFVX Lord Abbett Fundamental Equity Fund 21.71%0.84%10.53%-8.62%
LEVIX Lazard US Equity Concentrated Portfolio 20.17%7.19%30.64%-6.19%
LEVOX Lazard US Equity Concentrated Portfolio 20.01%7.13%30.72%-6.47%
LGLAX Lord Abbett Growth Leaders Fund 9.86%60.29%24.1%0%
LGLCX Lord Abbett Growth Leaders Fund 9.31%57.46%22.32%-2.09%
LGLFX Lord Abbett Growth Leaders Fund 10.04%61.03%24.6%-1.05%
LGLIX Lord Abbett Growth Leaders Fund 10.03%61.18%24.67%-1.08%
LGLOX Lord Abbett Growth Leaders Fund 9.57%62.5%26.01%0%
LGLQX Lord Abbett Growth Leaders Fund 9.6%59.39%23.49%-1.7%
LGLRX Lord Abbett Growth Leaders Fund 9.68%59.48%23.55%-1.55%
LGLSX Lord Abbett Growth Leaders Fund 9.85%60.3%24.09%-1.32%
LGLUX Lord Abbett Growth Leaders Fund 10.05%61.19%24.66%-1.08%
LGLVX Lord Abbett Growth Leaders Fund 10.08%61.31%24.8%-1.01%
LGOAX Miller Opportunity Trust 10.15%38.61%33.94%-9.8%
LGOFX Lord Abbett Growth Opportunities Fund 12.64%22.43%29.92%-3.22%
LGOPX Lord Abbett Growth Opportunities Fund 12.39%20.47%0%-3.59%
LGOQX Lord Abbett Growth Opportunities Fund 12.29%19.67%28.53%-3.72%
LGORX Lord Abbett Growth Opportunities Fund 12.37%20.33%28.8%-3.6%
LGOSX Lord Abbett Growth Opportunities Fund 12.56%21.38%29.38%-3.35%
LGOTX Lord Abbett Growth Opportunities Fund 12.7%24.27%30.69%-3.12%
LGOVX Lord Abbett Growth Opportunities Fund 12.79%24.47%30.79%-3.07%
LGVAX ClearBridge Value Trust 23.62%4.87%26.34%-12.93%
LIMAX Lateef Focused Sustainable Growth Fund 23.81%12.5%20.73%-10.42%
LIMIX Lateef Focused Sustainable Growth Fund 24.12%13.71%22.12%-10.15%
LKEQX LKCM Equity Fund 19.95%16.26%24.34%-3.3%
LLPFX Longleaf Partners Fund 22.09%0%10.63%-17.94%
LMGAX Lord Abbett Growth Opportunities Fund 12.56%21.38%29.38%-3.35%
LMGCX Lord Abbett Growth Opportunities Fund 11.98%12.47%25.61%-4.09%
LMGYX Lord Abbett Growth Opportunities Fund 12.71%24.3%30.67%-3.13%
LMNOX Miller Opportunity Trust 10.34%38.91%34.3%-9.53%
LMNVX ClearBridge Value Trust 23.88%5.97%26.61%-12.7%
LMOFX Miller Opportunity Trust 10.1%38.5%33.84%-9.82%
LMOPX Miller Opportunity Trust 9.62%37.56%32.94%-10.47%
LMORX Miller Opportunity Trust 9.97%38.22%33.57%-10.05%
LMPFX ClearBridge Aggressive Growth Fund 13.04%0.49%10.02%-7.91%
LMVFX ClearBridge Value Trust 23.59%5.76%26.63%-12.99%
LMVRX ClearBridge Value Trust 23.35%5.51%26.6%-13.21%
LMVTX ClearBridge Value Trust 23.02%4.75%26.25%-13.5%
LOMGX Lord Abbett Growth Opportunities Fund 12.76%24.78%31.93%-4.7%
LSISX ClearBridge All Cap Value Fund 23.17%-5.06%20.9%-14.56%
LSLTX Leuthold Select Industries Fund 26.04%9.08%22.83%-11.87%
LSVEX LSV Value Equity Fund 25.78%-6.81%19.28%-14.63%
LSVMX LSV US Managed Volatility Fund 19%-10.23%12.27%-1.81%
LVAEX LSV Value Equity Fund 25.59%-6.94%19.2%-14.81%
LVAMX LSV US Managed Volatility Fund 18.75%-9.74%12.33%-2.17%
LYRBX Lyrical US Value Equity Fund 25.44%7.84%19.99%-19.99%
LYRIX Lyrical US Value Equity Fund 0%7.8%20.12%-19.74%
MAAAX MainStay Epoch US All Cap Fund -40.51%9.29%16.26%-11.07%
MABAX BlackRock Basic Value Fund, Inc 0%0%9.74%-7.63%
MALLX Mutual of America All America Fund 0%-26.78%2.93%-8.35%
MASPX BlackRock Advantage US Total Market Fund, Inc -15.63%14.21%25.31%-6.52%
MATIX MainStay Epoch US All Cap Fund -32.84%9.4%18.05%-10.88%
MAWBX MainStay Epoch US All Cap Fund -56.57%8.18%12.54%-12.01%
MAWCX MainStay Epoch US All Cap Fund -56.57%8.22%12.54%-12.01%
MAWDX MainStay Epoch US All Cap Fund -32.84%9.44%18.05%0%
MAWNX MainStay Epoch US All Cap Fund -42.34%8.99%15.9%-11.35%
MBVKX BlackRock Basic Value Fund, Inc 5.91%-9.59%9.74%-7.53%
MCBAX BlackRock Basic Value Fund, Inc 2.4%-11.42%7.27%-8.61%
MCMVX Monongahela All Cap Value Fund 20.05%11.85%23.17%-8.15%
MCRTX Morgan Stanley Insight Fund 12.39%101%24.89%12.32%
MCSPX BlackRock Advantage US Total Market Fund, Inc -36.21%12.44%22.9%-7.43%
MCSSX MainStay MacKay Common Stock Fund 0%13.88%17.48%-7.22%
MDBAX BlackRock Basic Value Fund, Inc 5.59%-9.84%9.55%-7.87%
MDSPX BlackRock Advantage US Total Market Fund, Inc -17.17%13.92%25.13%-6.73%
MEPAX MassMutual Premier Disciplined Value Fund 25.23%-3.55%14.32%-11%
MEPSX MassMutual Premier Disciplined Value Fund 25.55%-3.41%14.5%0%
MFQAX AMG FQ Tax-Managed US Equity Fund -48.1%6.61%27.38%-3.88%
MFQTX AMG FQ Tax-Managed US Equity Fund -48.13%6.62%0%-3.66%
MGOCX MainStay MacKay Common Stock Fund 26.32%13.62%16.91%-7.93%
MISEX Midas Magic 32.06%10.55%27.53%-11.36%
MKSPX BlackRock Advantage US Total Market Fund, Inc -15.61%14.18%25.32%0%
MLVAX MFS Low Volatility Equity Fund 21.79%10%25.56%-1.48%
MLVBX MFS Low Volatility Equity Fund 21.58%10.01%25.58%-2.22%
MLVEX BMO Low Volatility Equity Fund 15.63%-3.64%20.35%0.3%
MLVGX MFS Low Volatility Equity Fund 21.56%10.05%25.43%-2.21%
MLVHX MFS Low Volatility Equity Fund 21.82%9.99%25.61%-1.23%
MLVMX MFS Low Volatility Equity Fund 21.54%9.98%25.5%-2.15%
MLVOX MFS Low Volatility Equity Fund 21.75%9.95%25.5%-1.67%
MLVPX MFS Low Volatility Equity Fund 21.82%9.96%25.54%-1.4%
MLVRX MFS Low Volatility Equity Fund 21.86%9.98%25.59%-1.23%
MLVTX MFS Low Volatility Equity Fund 21.85%9.98%25.67%-1.13%
MNNAX Victory Munder Multi-Cap Fund 24.36%11.11%24.87%-14.68%
MNNCX Victory Munder Multi-Cap Fund 23.66%10.29%23.48%-15.49%
MNNYX Victory Munder Multi-Cap Fund 24.66%11.21%25.25%-14.36%
MNRMX Manor Investment Funds Manor Fund 23.93%4.08%30.15%-19.37%
MOPBX MainStay MacKay Common Stock Fund 26.34%13.61%16.89%-7.88%
MPGFX Mairs & Power Growth Fund 23.61%6.96%0%-4.27%
MPILX MassMutual Premier Disciplined Value Fund 25.45%-3.57%14.77%-10.85%
MPINX MassMutual Premier Disciplined Value Fund 25.06%-3.58%14.44%-11.19%
MPIRX MassMutual Premier Disciplined Value Fund 25.3%-3.65%14.36%-10.92%
MPIVX MassMutual Premier Disciplined Value Fund 25.72%-3.5%14.54%-10.61%
MRBVX BlackRock Basic Value Fund, Inc 4.08%-10.95%8.58%-8.18%
MRERX MFS Core Equity Fund 21.44%16.62%30.28%-4.4%
MRFOX Marshfield Concentrated Opportunity Fund 12.82%12.12%34.39%1.89%
MRGAX MFS Core Equity Fund 21.65%16.72%30.28%-4.12%
MRGBX MFS Core Equity Fund 21.01%16.07%29.65%-4.88%
MRGCX MFS Core Equity Fund 21.03%16.02%29.31%-4.85%
MRGGX MFS Core Equity Fund 21.03%16.03%29.59%-4.86%
MRGHX MFS Core Equity Fund 21.65%16.69%30.3%-4.14%
MRGJX MFS Core Equity Fund 21.83%16.8%30.41%-3.9%
MRGKX MFS Core Equity Fund 21.91%16.94%30.58%-3.83%
MRGRX MFS Core Equity Fund 0%16.87%30.56%-3.91%
MRSPX BlackRock Advantage US Total Market Fund, Inc -30%11.76%23.73%-6.94%
MSCMX Morgan Stanley Multi Cap Growth Trust 11.58%88.28%18.87%11.03%
MSEFX PartnerSelect Equity Fund 19.71%6.1%0%-10.08%
MSOAX MainStay MacKay Common Stock Fund 27.23%13.86%17.51%-7%
MSOIX MainStay MacKay Common Stock Fund 27.43%13.97%17.5%-6.75%
MSOSX MainStay MacKay Common Stock Fund 26.91%13.87%17.37%-7.3%
MUHLX Muhlenkamp Fund 20.42%1.42%12.97%-13.29%
MUTHX Franklin Mutual Shares Fund 18.91%-8.09%13.65%0%
MVEIX Monteagle Select Value Fund 33.55%-23.66%23.9%-16.96%
MVISX Miller Opportunity Trust 10.38%39.02%12.45%0%
MVPFX Marathon Value Portfolio 19.87%5.16%19.69%-5.6%
MXEBX Great-West Core Strategies US Equity Fund 21%16.56%27.55%0%
MXXIX Marsico 21st Century Fund 15.15%41.32%25.71%1.76%
MXXVX Matthew 25 Fund 19.49%1.34%39.49%-19.39%
NBFAX Neuberger Berman Focus Fund 21.51%17.43%13.86%-9.27%
NBFCX Neuberger Berman Focus Fund 21.7%17.65%13.78%-9.19%
NBSLX Neuberger Berman Sustainable Equity Fund 18.49%12.21%15.34%-5.81%
NBSRX Neuberger Berman Sustainable Equity Fund 18.37%12.23%15.3%-6%
NBSSX Neuberger Berman Focus Fund 21.88%17.86%13.69%-9.03%
NBSTX Neuberger Berman Sustainable Equity Fund 18.21%12.29%15.27%-6.14%
NCAVX Nuance Concentrated Value Fund 10.7%0%18.17%-5.06%
NCVLX Nuance Concentrated Value Fund 10.69%2.34%18.21%-4.76%
NEEGX Needham Growth Fund 22.96%33.1%27.05%-10.56%
NEEIX Needham Growth Fund 23.26%33.92%28.04%-10.13%
NEFFX American Funds New Economy Fund 13.41%30.19%17.76%-4.17%
NFAAX Neuberger Berman Focus Fund 21.64%17.62%13.84%-9.24%
NFACX Neuberger Berman Focus Fund 21.04%16.61%13.24%-9.92%
NFALX Neuberger Berman Focus Fund 21.98%18.07%13.59%-8.88%
NICSX Nicholas Fund 11.95%10.9%23.16%-1.46%
NMUAX Neuberger Berman Multi-Cap Opportunities Fund 22.12%0%6.19%-5.16%
NMUCX Neuberger Berman Multi-Cap Opportunities Fund 21.54%-10.87%5.68%-5.82%
NMULX Neuberger Berman Multi-Cap Opportunities Fund 22.44%-9.93%6.15%-4.78%
NQCFX NorthQuest Capital Fund 23.97%7.2%31.72%-2.05%
NQVAX Nuveen NWQ Multi-Cap Value Fund 27.25%-3.61%28.57%-14.58%
NQVCX Nuveen NWQ Multi-Cap Value Fund 26.61%-3.69%28.51%-15.26%
NQVRX Nuveen NWQ Multi-Cap Value Fund 27.46%-3.58%28.63%-14.39%
NRAAX Neuberger Berman Sustainable Equity Fund 18.21%12.25%15.21%-6.15%
NRACX Neuberger Berman Sustainable Equity Fund 17.62%11.79%14.89%-6.84%
NRARX Neuberger Berman Sustainable Equity Fund 18%12.26%15.12%-6.39%
NRSRX Neuberger Berman Sustainable Equity Fund 18.57%12.21%15.35%-5.74%
NUESX Northern Northern US Quality ESG Fund 24.3%17.92%29.15%-4.84%
NVDAX Wells Fargo Diversified Equity Fund 20.15%6.47%15.87%-7.54%
NVDEX Wells Fargo Diversified Equity Fund 20.32%6.57%15.95%-7.33%
NWADX Nationwide Loomis All Cap Growth Fund 18.69%27.41%28.92%0%
NWZLX Nationwide Loomis All Cap Growth Fund 18.34%26.99%28.42%-3.16%
NWZMX Nationwide Loomis All Cap Growth Fund 18.73%27.66%28.83%-2.88%
NWZNX Nationwide Loomis All Cap Growth Fund 18.77%27.55%28.75%-2.95%
OAKLX Oakmark Select Fund 32.29%10.76%26.83%-24.9%
OANLX Oakmark Select Fund 32.5%10.68%26.78%-24.75%
OARLX Oakmark Select Fund 32.11%10.28%27.32%-25.06%
OAYLX Oakmark Select Fund 32.39%10.63%26.78%-24.76%
OFVIX OShaughnessy Market Leaders Value Fund 27.6%-0.42%24.02%-12.95%
OMSCX Oppenheimer Main Street All Cap Fund 21.21%17.75%31.1%-11%
OMSNX Oppenheimer Main Street All Cap Fund 21.61%18.38%31.48%-10.53%
OMSOX Oppenheimer Main Street All Cap Fund 21.8%18.7%31.8%-10.35%
OMSYX Oppenheimer Main Street All Cap Fund 22.04%18.92%32.04%-10.14%
OSTFX Osterweis Fund 16.06%16.62%23.83%-7.84%
OWACX Old Westbury All Cap Core Fund 21.59%19.71%20.63%-4.01%
OWSIX Old Westbury All Cap ESG Fund -14.15%5.11%18.9%0%
PAGDX Permanent Portfolio Aggressive Growth Portfolio 28.14%19.47%17.17%-12.62%
PAGHX Permanent Portfolio Aggressive Growth Portfolio 27.5%18.01%16.04%-13.28%
PAGRX Permanent Portfolio Aggressive Growth Portfolio 28.36%19.61%0%-12.41%
PARNX Parnassus Mid Cap Fund 12.4%21.74%24.49%-9.8%
PARWX Parnassus Endeavor Fund 27.26%26.53%0%-13.58%
PAWAX T. Rowe Price New America Growth Fund 19.33%24.33%25.74%0.99%
PCAMX Principal Capital Appreciation Fund 20.67%12.39%21.9%-4.62%
PCANX Principal Capital Appreciation Fund 2.88%12.37%22.34%-4.5%
PCAOX Principal Capital Appreciation Fund 20.91%12.33%21.96%-4.33%
PCAPX Principal Capital Appreciation Fund 21.06%12.43%22.05%-4.11%
PCAQX Principal Capital Appreciation Fund 21.18%12.49%22.12%-4%
PFDEX RiskPro PFG Equity 30+ Fund 19.6%2.31%21.97%-6.76%
PFPRX Parnassus Mid Cap Fund 12.52%21.93%24.46%-9.64%
PFPWX Parnassus Endeavor Fund 27.42%26.63%32.19%-13.34%
PFSEX PFG JP Morgan Tactical Aggressive Strategy Fund 16.69%11.82%22.25%-10.36%
PLBEX Plumb Equity Fund 12.94%21.12%27.47%0%
PMPCX Putnam Sustainable Future Fund 17.82%35.17%25.04%-7.83%
PMVAX Putnam Sustainable Future Fund 18.45%38.29%26.3%-7.08%
PMVBX Putnam Sustainable Future Fund 17.81%35.27%25.06%-7.87%
PMVRX Putnam Sustainable Future Fund 18.25%37.41%25.97%-7.35%
PMVYX Putnam Sustainable Future Fund 18.62%38.73%26.42%-6.93%
PMYAX Putnam Multi-Cap Core Fund 26.02%14.82%0%-8.15%
PMYBX Putnam Multi-Cap Core Fund 25.36%14.75%26.02%-8.84%
PMYCX Putnam Multi-Cap Core Fund 25.38%14.7%0%-8.85%
PMYTX Putnam Multi-Cap Core Fund 26.29%14.92%26.17%0%
PMYYX Putnam Multi-Cap Core Fund 26.24%14.84%26.23%0%
PMYZX Putnam Multi-Cap Core Fund 25.78%14.93%26.19%-8.39%
PNAIX T. Rowe Price New America Growth Fund 19.65%24.8%25.98%1.4%
PNOBX Putnam Sustainable Leaders Fund 21.24%15.49%22.75%-1.64%
PNOCX Putnam Sustainable Leaders Fund 21.24%16.76%23.95%-1.65%
PNOPX Putnam Sustainable Leaders Fund 21.85%19.46%26.46%-0.9%
PNORX Putnam Sustainable Leaders Fund 21.66%18.96%26.03%-1.15%
PNOTX Putnam Sustainable Future Fund 18.72%38.92%26.44%0%
PNOYX Putnam Sustainable Leaders Fund 22.05%20.25%27.21%-0.66%
POAGX PRIMECAP Odyssey Aggressive Growth Fund 13.38%19.53%17.23%-7.1%
POGRX PRIMECAP Odyssey Growth Fund 19.05%3.62%17.88%-4.56%
POGSX Pin Oak Equity Fund 24.57%5.7%23.74%-6.14%
POMIX T. Rowe Price Total Equity Market Index Fund 20.89%17.94%28.42%0%
PREFX T. Rowe Price Tax-Efficient Equity Fund 20.53%32.6%35.28%-0.46%
PRSGX T. Rowe Price Spectrum Diversified Equity Fund 19.51%4.12%16.45%-8.66%
PRWAX T. Rowe Price New America Growth Fund 19.56%24.78%25.99%1.26%
PSLGX Putnam Sustainable Leaders Fund 22.13%20.3%27.24%0%
PWCIX Principal Capital Appreciation Fund 21.35%12.6%22.26%-3.72%
PWGIX Pax ESG Beta Quality Fund 23.37%11.1%23.02%-4.27%
PXGAX Pax ESG Beta Quality Fund 23.24%0%22.84%-4.54%
PXWGX Pax ESG Beta Quality Fund 23.25%11.07%22.9%-4.54%
PZFVX John Hancock Classic Value Fund 25.32%-3.95%19.31%-16.94%
QAACX Federated Hermes MDT All Cap Core Fund 24.62%18.15%22.57%-0.56%
QAGIX Quaker Impact Growth Fund 21.84%18.26%30.94%-6.77%
QCACX Federated Hermes MDT All Cap Core Fund 23.96%17.47%21.84%-3.64%
QIACX Federated MDT All Cap Core Fund 24.84%18.28%22.72%-0.32%
QKACX Federated Hermes MDT All Cap Core Fund 24.43%18.24%22.6%-0.29%
QMORX AQR Large Cap Momentum Style Fund 18.92%9.04%17.16%-3.94%
QTMRX AQR TM Large Cap Momentum Style Fund -4%26.55%26.01%0%
QUAGX Quaker Impact Growth Fund 0%17.91%30.49%0%
QWVPX Clearwater Core Equity Fund 23.28%14.19%26.42%-12.13%
RCKSX Rock Oak Core Growth Fund 10.04%-2.39%15.38%-2.15%
REDWX Aspiration Redwood Fund 19.23%15.89%25.84%-8.58%
REQAX Russell Investments Sustainable Equity Fund 18.96%-2.69%15.49%-2.77%
RESGX Glenmede Responsible ESG US Equity Portfolio 24.49%8.51%21.76%-6.47%
RGRYX Victory RS Growth Fund 16.95%24.96%18.02%-6.8%
RGWCX Victory RS Growth Fund 16.12%0%13.67%-7.86%
RIVBX Riverbridge Growth Fund 11.97%39.79%28.48%4.09%
RIVRX Riverbridge Growth Fund 11.82%39.38%28.36%3.81%
RLUEX Lazard US Equity Concentrated Portfolio 20.23%7.1%30.73%-6.2%
RMBGX RMB Fund 24.02%10.47%34.94%-2.63%
RMBHX RMB Fund 23.84%10.43%34.88%-2.84%
RMBJX RMB Fund 23.21%8.34%33.35%-3.52%
RNGAX American Funds New Economy Fund 12.66%28.85%16.45%-5.11%
RNGBX American Funds New Economy Fund 12.66%28.88%16.5%-5.11%
RNGCX American Funds New Economy Fund 13%29.67%17.52%-4.68%
RNGEX American Funds New Economy Fund 13.23%30.13%17.69%-4.38%
RNGFX American Funds New Economy Fund 0%30.25%17.84%-4.11%
RNGGX American Funds New Economy Fund 13.49%30.26%17.78%-4.06%
RNGHX American Funds New Economy Fund 13.37%30.18%17.62%-4.19%
RNNEX American Funds New Economy Fund 12.87%29.51%17.37%-4.82%
RPEAX Davis Opportunity Fund 24.05%9.56%19.11%0%
RSGAX Russell US Dynamic Equity Fund -38.06%17.96%25.86%-13.5%
RSGCX Russell US Dynamic Equity Fund -68.64%15.12%23.12%-14.38%
RSGKX Victory RS Growth Fund 16.26%21.98%15.27%-7.68%
RSGRX Victory RS Growth Fund 16.78%24.04%17.2%-7.06%
RSGSX Russell US Dynamic Equity Fund -33.26%18.54%26.17%-13.32%
RSGTX Russell US Dynamic Equity Fund -32.09%0%26.31%-12.98%
RTDAX Russell Multifactor US Equity Fund 20.89%9.56%21.72%0%
SAALX SA US Core Market Fund 19.74%9.8%15.54%-4.46%
SABTX SA US Value Fund 23.05%-3.53%18.68%-12.14%
SAGAX Virtus Zevenbergen Innovative Growth Stock Fund 2.34%119.1%36.73%10.56%
SAMKX SA US Core Market Fund 19.54%9.87%15.66%-4.69%
SAVLX SA US Value Fund 23.23%-3.55%0%-11.98%
SBHAX Segall Bryant & Hamill All Cap Fund 25.19%24.47%30.17%-5.61%
SCATX Virtus Zevenbergen Innovative Growth Stock Fund 2.5%119.67%37.02%10.85%
SEHAX SEI US Equity Factor Allocation Fund 26.31%10.96%25.46%0%
SEQUX Sequoia Fund 21.42%7.85%18.96%-3.09%
SEVIX SEI US Managed Volatility Fund 7.09%-3.77%18.46%-3.01%
SFVAX AIG Strategic Value Fund 1.32%-1.71%14.49%-10.83%
SFVTX AIG Strategic Value Fund -0.27%-1.84%13.97%-11.54%
SFVWX AIG Strategic Value Fund 1.32%-1.71%14.41%-10.87%
SGFCX Sparrow Growth Fund 1.38%95.11%24.83%5.75%
SGFFX Sparrow Growth Fund 1.72%96.54%25.56%6.26%
SGNFX Sparrow Growth Fund 2.05%97.49%25.85%6.42%
SGRAX Wells Fargo Growth Fund 14.39%29.92%20.92%0.31%
SGRHX Wells Fargo Growth Fund 14.71%35.28%25.1%0.74%
SGRKX Wells Fargo Growth Fund 14.52%33.27%23.48%0.48%
SGRNX Wells Fargo Growth Fund 14.66%35.16%25.04%0.69%
SHXIX American Beacon Shapiro Equity Opportunities Fund 19.09%16.81%23.39%-9.36%
SHXPX American Beacon Shapiro Equity Opportunities Fund 18.93%16.32%23.19%-9.74%
SHXYX American Beacon Shapiro Equity Opportunities Fund: Class Y Shares 19.06%0%0%0%
SMIFX Sound Mind Investing Fund 11.21%21.06%18.72%-8.54%
SMISX Invesco Summit Fund 16.36%33.57%27.82%-2.89%
SMITX Invesco Summit Fund 16.29%33.47%27.71%-2.89%
SMMIX Invesco Summit Fund 16.26%33.3%27.6%-3.04%
SMMSX Invesco Summit Fund 16.24%33.09%27.43%-3.07%
SMVLX Smead Value Fund 34.34%0.3%21.59%-4.79%
SOPVX Wells Fargo Opportunity Fund 22.13%13.63%23.81%-7.35%
SRVEX Victory Diversified Stock Fund 24.82%10.62%20.74%-13.53%
SSHFX Sound Shore Fund 21.4%-0.28%14.56%-12.58%
SSHVX Sound Shore Fund 21.51%-0.16%14.68%-12.44%
SSVSX Victory Special Value Fund 24.54%9.39%23.93%-13.49%
STRSX Sterling Capital Special Opportunities Fund 25.68%11.67%22.13%0%
STVYX SEI Tax-Managed Managed Volatility Fund 17.54%-1%19.48%-2.59%
SUSYX SEI US Managed Volatility Fund 7.15%-3.72%18.4%-2.51%
SVFAX Smead Value Fund 34.38%0.22%21.52%-4.71%
SVFDX Smead Value Fund 34.06%0.26%21.97%-5.01%
SVFFX Smead Value Fund 34.61%0.26%21.57%-4.5%
SVFKX Smead Value Fund 34.2%0.21%21.35%-1.96%
SVFYX Smead Value Fund 31.47%0.28%21.62%-4.38%
SVOAX SEI US Managed Volatility Fund 7.09%-3.77%18.46%-2.75%
SVYAX SEI US Managed Volatility Fund 16.12%-4.27%16.29%-2.43%
SWANX Schwab Core Equity Fund 20.91%6.86%25.84%-9.53%
SWEGX Schwab MarketTrack All Equity Portfolio 20.01%4.04%17.86%-9.53%
SWTSX Schwab Total Stock Market Index Fund 21.14%18.76%28.41%-5.35%
TCCHX TIAA-CREF Social Choice Low Carbon Equity Fund 21.49%19.71%28.53%-6.11%
TCEPX TIAA-CREF Equity Index Fund 20.84%19.06%28.3%-5.47%
TCGCX Thornburg Core Growth Fund 5.52%30.02%14.63%-3.4%
TCGRX Thornburg Small/Mid Cap Growth 4.15%32.66%0%-2.61%
TEEFX T. Rowe Price Tax-Efficient Equity Fund 20.6%32.73%35.25%-0.43%
TEIHX TIAA-CREF Equity Index Fund 20.85%19.19%28.24%-5.41%
TEMTX Franklin Mutual Shares Fund 18.11%-8.08%0%-9.95%
TESIX Franklin Mutual Shares Fund 18.73%-8.14%13.58%-9.28%
TESRX Franklin Mutual Shares Fund 18.51%-8.13%13.63%-9.51%
TEWCX TIAA-CREF Social Choice Low Carbon Equity Fund 21.45%19.54%28.5%-6.19%
TFCGX Taylor Frigon Core Growth Fund 17.74%70.74%29.94%0%
TFFCX Touchstone Focused Fund 23.66%16.28%18.25%-8.41%
TFFIX Touchstone Focused Fund 24.56%17.83%19.39%-7.38%
TFFYX Touchstone Focused Fund 24.53%17.8%19.34%-7.44%
TFOAX Touchstone Focused Fund 24.29%17.64%19.39%-7.75%
TGFRX TANAKA Growth Fund 51.77%50.87%18.78%0%
TGUNX TCW New America Premier Equities Fund 19.59%27.43%38.44%3.34%
TGUSX TCW New America Premier Equities Fund 19.83%27.75%38.5%3.27%
TGVCX Touchstone Growth Opportunities Fund 19.13%0%13.69%-4.7%
TGVFX Touchstone Growth Opportunities Fund 19.75%20.34%20.09%-4.05%
TGVVX Touchstone Growth Opportunities Fund 20.02%21.51%21.47%-3.69%
TGVYX Touchstone Growth Opportunities Fund 19.94%21.19%21.07%-3.78%
THCGX Thornburg Small/Mid Cap Growth 6.06%32.73%17.39%-2.56%
THCRX Thornburg Core Growth Fund 5.94%32.39%17.11%-2.72%
THGRX Thornburg Small/Mid Cap Growth 6.3%33.86%18.61%-2.23%
THIGX Thornburg Small/Mid Cap Growth 0%33.86%18.62%-2.2%
TICHX TIAA-CREF Social Choice Equity Fund 21.35%18.62%25.26%-5.83%
TICRX TIAA-CREF Social Choice Equity Fund 21.2%18.39%24.44%-6.03%
TIEIX TIAA-CREF Equity Index Fund 20.98%19.07%28.24%-5.27%
TIHGX Investment House Growth Fund 21.07%39.61%32.82%-4.47%
TINRX TIAA-CREF Equity Index Fund 20.76%19.03%28.3%-5.55%
TIQRX TIAA-CREF Equity Index Fund 20.75%19.11%28.3%-5.58%
TISCX TIAA-CREF Social Choice Equity Fund 21.41%18.66%25.24%0%
TLGAX Timothy Plan Large-Mid-Cap Growth Fund 21.75%20.11%25.51%-11.47%
TLGCX Timothy Plan Large-Mid-Cap Growth Fund 21.1%18.67%23.17%-12.13%
TLVAX Timothy Plan Large-Mid-Cap Value Fund 18.21%9.27%12.81%-8.93%
TLVCX Timothy Plan Large/Mid-Cap Value Fund 17.56%7.44%8.91%-9.67%
TLWCX TIAA-CREF Social Choice Low Carbon Equity Fund 21.37%19.6%28.58%-6.32%
TMMAX SEI Tax-Managed Managed Volatility Fund 17.54%-1.06%19.47%-2.84%
TMVIX Timothy Plan Large/Mid-Cap Value Fund 18.44%9.3%12.89%-8.68%
TNWCX TIAA-CREF Social Choice Low Carbon Equity Fund 21.59%19.7%28.62%-5.96%
TPLIX Timothy Plan Large/Mid-Cap Growth Fund 21.98%20.34%25.88%-11.2%
TPWCX TIAA-CREF Social Choice Low Carbon Equity Fund 21.5%19.66%28.55%-6.07%
TQMVX T. Rowe Price QM US Value Equity Fund 23.85%-2.75%20.77%-10.94%
TQVAX T. Rowe Price QM US Value Equity Fund 23.56%-2.9%20.51%-11.15%
TQVIX T. Rowe Price QM US Value Equity Fund 23.96%-2.45%20.94%-10.8%
TRPSX TIAA-CREF Social Choice Equity Fund 21.24%18.67%25.27%-5.95%
TRSCX TIAA-CREF Social Choice Equity Fund 21.21%18.67%25.3%-6%
TSGAX Timothy Plan Strategic Growth Fund 11.36%4.5%14.54%-12.29%
TSGCX Timothy Plan Strategic Growth Fund 10.75%3.36%13.24%-13.04%
TSWEX TS&W Equity Portfolio 19.21%1.89%16.03%-1.91%
TVAFX Thornburg Small/Mid Cap Core Fund 15.59%11.84%28.43%-9.7%
TVCFX Thornburg Small/Mid Cap Core Fund 14.97%11.45%27.12%-10.48%
TVFRX Guggenheim Directional Allocation Fund 20.57%4.81%10.89%-7.7%
TVIFX Thornburg Small/Mid Cap Core Fund 15.84%11.87%28.89%-9.41%
TVIRX Thornburg Small/Mid Cap Core Fund 15.64%11.89%28.53%-9.63%
TVRFX Thornburg Small/Mid Cap Core Fund 15.57%11.9%28.39%-9.73%
TVRRX Thornburg Value Fund 15.84%11.86%28.9%-9.41%
UAVAX USAA Value Fund 22.09%-2.69%-3.44%-13.17%
UIVAX USAA Value Fund 21.56%-2.61%-3.07%-12.81%
UVALX USAA Value Fund 21.57%-2.61%-3.13%-12.88%
VADAX Invesco Equally-Weighted S&P 500 Fund 24.01%5.66%22.98%-8.19%
VADCX Invesco Equally-Weighted S&P 500 Fund 23.43%5.38%22.73%-8.84%
VADDX Invesco Equally-Weighted S&P 500 Fund 24.23%5.73%23.06%-7.96%
VADFX Invesco Equally-Weighted S&P 500 Fund 24.3%5.76%23.1%-7.87%
VADRX Invesco Equally-Weighted S&P 500 Fund 23.82%5.61%22.94%-8.41%
VAGGX Delaware Select Growth Fund 10.12%16.95%19.26%-2.4%
VALAX Al Frank Fund 22.63%2.81%16.76%-7.87%
VALSX Value Line Select Growth Fund, Inc. 17.68%-3.7%27.77%1.25%
VALUX Al Frank Fund 22.44%2.77%16.74%-8.1%
VAPAX Virtus FORT Trend Fund 1.57%-8.03%16.35%-6.8%
VAPCX Virtus FORT Trend Fund 1.01%-8.73%15.42%-7.42%
VAPIX Virtus Rampart Equity Trend Fund 1.68%-7.79%16.58%-6.47%
VASVX Vanguard Selected Value Fund 22.32%-4.1%20.51%-19.75%
VDEQX Vanguard Diversified Equity Fund 20.4%21.86%22.65%-5.4%
VDSCX Victory Diversified Stock Fund 24.03%9.67%19.5%-14.29%
VDSIX Victory Diversified Stock Fund 24.97%10.64%20.8%-13.35%
VDSRX Victory Diversified Stock Fund 25.06%10.63%20.79%-13.27%
VDSYX Victory Diversified Stock Fund 24.97%10.68%20.76%-13.38%
VFMFX Vanguard US Multifactor Fund 24.21%1.72%20.28%0%
VFPIX Private Capital Management Value Fund 30.73%0.31%-3.55%-9.4%
VHCAX Vanguard Capital Opportunity Fund 21.74%12.53%19.51%-3.71%
VHCOX Vanguard Capital Opportunity Fund 21.69%12.53%19.5%-3.76%
VHIAX JPMorgan Growth Advantage Fund 18.44%38.35%23.23%-1.52%
VITNX Vanguard Institutional Total Stock Market Index Fund 20.44%7.73%26.94%-5.2%
VITPX Vanguard Institutional Total Stock Market Index Fund 20.42%7.72%26.94%-5.19%
VITSX Vanguard Total Stock Market Index Fund 20.39%18.88%28.34%-5.18%
VMRAX Vanguard Morgan Growth Fund 0%0%7.06%-1.5%
VMRGX Vanguard Morgan Growth Fund 0%0%7.04%-1.59%
VRPAX Virtus Rampart Equity Trend Fund 1.8%-7.74%16.79%-6.44%
VRTTX Vanguard Russell 3000 Index Fund 20.2%18.78%29.12%-5.29%
VSMPX Vanguard Total Stock Market Index Fund 20.4%18.89%29.01%-5.16%
VSPIX Victory Special Value Fund 0%9.47%23.92%-13.36%
VSTSX Vanguard Total Stock Market Index Fund 20.4%0%28.33%-5.15%
VSVCX Victory Special Value Fund 23.83%7.81%0%-14.35%
VSVGX Victory Special Value Fund 24.28%8.86%23.7%-13.75%
VSVYX Victory Special Value Fund 24.73%9.45%23.88%-13.32%
VTCIX Vanguard Tax-Managed Capital Appreciation Fund 20.66%19.08%29.35%-4.95%
VTCLX Vanguard Tax-Managed Capital Appreciation Fund 20.66%19.1%29.34%-4.98%
VTSAX Vanguard Total Stock Market Index Fund 20.38%18.89%29.02%-5.18%
VTSMX Vanguard Total Stock Market Index Fund 20.37%18.89%28.96%-5.27%
VTUIX Vontobel US Equity Institutional Fund 17.15%13.64%29.54%0%
VUVLX Vanguard US Value Fund -2.27%-5.56%17.25%-10.35%
VVOAX Invesco Value Opportunities Fund 26.31%5.21%0%0%
VVOCX Invesco Value Opportunities Fund 25.63%4.78%26.33%-20.54%
VVOIX Invesco Value Opportunities Fund 26.51%5.19%27.71%-19.74%
VVONX Invesco Value Opportunities Fund 26.47%5.38%27.93%0%
VVORX Invesco Value Opportunities Fund 26%5.29%27.08%-20.2%
VVOSX Invesco Value Opportunities Fund 26.6%5.22%27.98%-19.58%
VWNDX Vanguard Windsor Fund 21.81%-1.21%18%-12.48%
VWNEX Vanguard Windsor Fund 21.86%-1.24%18%-12.38%
WBGSX William Blair Growth Fund 21.44%17.99%19.47%0%
WDSCX Wells Fargo Discovery Fund 7.96%50.39%17.61%-7.69%
WFDAX Wells Fargo Discovery Fund 8.5%53.29%21.66%-7.02%
WFDDX Wells Fargo Discovery Fund 8.57%53.8%22.4%-6.95%
WFDEX Wells Fargo Diversified Equity Fund 19.53%4.45%14.01%-8.2%
WFDRX Wells Fargo Discovery Fund 8.81%54.9%23.85%-6.62%
WFDSX Wells Fargo Discovery Fund 8.75%54.67%23.61%-6.71%
WFIVX Wilshire 5000 Index Fund 20.56%9.64%23.41%-5.66%
WFOPX Wells Fargo Opportunity Fund 21.54%13.58%22.55%-8.05%
WGFCX Wells Fargo Growth Fund 0%22.48%13.94%-0.4%
WINDX Wilshire 5000 Index Fund 20.8%9.68%23.41%-5.38%
WLVDX Wells Fargo Low Volatility US Equity Fund 11.73%4.79%21.32%0.44%
WLVJX Wells Fargo Low Volatility US Equity Fund 12.05%4.7%21.42%-4.92%
WLVKX Wells Fargo Low Volatility US Equity Fund 11.07%4.63%21.14%-0.29%
WLVLX Wells Fargo Low Volatility US Equity Fund 11.64%4.78%21.4%0.35%
WLVOX Wells Fargo Low Volatility US Equity Fund 11.94%4.77%21.5%0.7%
WOFDX Wells Fargo Opportunity Fund 22.28%14.44%24.58%-7.16%
WOFNX Wells Fargo Opportunity Fund 22.45%14.65%24.74%-6.93%
WPASX AB Concentrated Growth Fund 23.92%16.62%34.75%1.31%
WPCSX AB Concentrated Growth Fund 23.3%0%33.57%0.52%
WPRSX AB Concentrated Growth Fund 23.61%16.11%34.38%1.02%
WPSGX AB Concentrated Growth Fund 24.14%16.97%35.18%1.56%
WPSIX AB Concentrated Growth Fund 24.06%16.94%35.22%1.59%
WPSKX AB Concentrated Growth Fund 23.9%16.52%34.75%1.31%
WPSZX AB Concentrated Growth Fund 24.15%17.02%35.24%1.56%
WPVIX Weitz Partners Value Fund 21.5%-3.33%24.33%-11.23%
WPVLX Weitz Partners Value Fund 21.33%-3.73%23.87%-11.48%
ZVGIX Zevenbergen Genea Fund 6.54%144.99%28.62%10.97%
ZVGNX Zevenbergen Genea Fund 6.31%144.29%28.33%10.78%
ZVNBX Zevenbergen Growth Fund 2.72%123.73%37.73%5.88%
ZVNIX Zevenbergen Growth Fund 2.91%124.47%38.08%6.07%