Mutual Funds Performance Equity > Market-Cap > Mid-Cap > Value

  • #
    Funds
    257
  • @
    Index Beaters
    252
  • %
    Universe
    257
  • Up Funds
    257
  • Down Funds
    0
Category Average Return
Russell Midcap Value Index 22.452.5524.03-14.29
Ticker Fund 2021
YTD
2020
2019
2018
AACIX American Beacon Mid-Cap Value Fund 25.2%0.62%24.56%-19.84%
ABMAX American Beacon Mid-Cap Value Fund 24.87%0.51%24.82%-20.14%
ACCLX American Century Mid Cap Value Fund 17.64%-0.36%26.81%-13.71%
ACLAX American Century Mid Cap Value Fund 17.84%-0.35%26.88%-12.92%
ACMVX American Century Mid Cap Value Fund 17.93%-0.41%26.89%-12.64%
ACMYX American Beacon Mid-Cap Value Fund 25.09%0.63%24.61%-19.9%
AMCCX American Beacon Mid-Cap Value Fund 24.24%0.65%24.41%-20.67%
AMCSX American Beacon Mid-Cap Value Fund 0%0.76%24.47%-20.25%
AMDRX American Beacon Mid-Cap Value Fund 25.22%0.81%24.56%0%
AMDVX American Century Mid Cap Value Fund 18.04%-0.41%27.37%-12.18%
AMPAX American Beacon Mid-Cap Value Fund 24.95%1.35%24.66%-20.06%
AMVGX American Century Mid Cap Value Fund 17.97%-0.35%26.87%-12.85%
AMVRX American Century Mid Cap Value Fund 17.85%-0.41%26.89%-13.18%
AMVYX American Century Mid Cap Value Fund 18.03%-0.41%26.85%-12.66%
ANPRX AllianzGI NFJ Mid-Cap Value Fund 21.12%-0.06%19.19%0%
ANRPX AllianzGI NFJ Mid-Cap Value Fund 20.98%-0.54%15.84%-16.08%
APDQX Artisan Mid Cap Value Fund 20.52%3.4%11.31%0%
APHQX Artisan Mid Cap Value Fund 20.57%3.4%11.3%-13.68%
ARIMX AMG River Road Small-Mid Cap Value Fund 17.74%2.02%30.03%-6.18%
ARSMX AMG River Road Small-Mid Cap Value Fund 17.63%0%29.95%-6.43%
ARSZX AMG River Road Small-Mid Cap Value Fund 17.85%2.02%30.23%-6.19%
ARTQX Artisan Mid Cap Value Fund 20.4%3.45%11.33%-13.87%
AVUAX American Century Mid Cap Value Fund 17.97%-0.35%27.33%-12.4%
BAMCX BMO Mid-Cap Value Fund 29.28%-2.18%18.79%-15.45%
BBVSX Bridge Builder Small-Mid Cap Value Fund 23.59%3.56%26.38%-14.47%
BERCX Chartwell Mid Cap Value Fund 17.56%-4.91%20.79%-10.91%
BMVGX BMO Mid-Cap Value Fund 29.72%-1.92%18.72%-15.06%
BMVIX Baird Small-Mid Cap Value Fund 16.03%-0.24%17.22%-15.1%
BMVSX Baird Small-Mid Cap Value Fund 15.8%0.08%17.08%-15.25%
BSMNX William Blair Small-Mid Cap Value Fund 15.92%-7.04%20.65%-15.54%
CAAIX Ariel Appreciation Fund 23.75%-2.82%15.56%-13.66%
CAAPX Ariel Appreciation Fund 23.52%-2.89%15.54%-13.93%
CBMAX Wells Fargo C&B Mid Cap Value Fund 19.55%2.19%32.59%-14.61%
CBMCX Wells Fargo C&B Mid Cap Value Fund 18.95%1.81%31.8%-15.25%
CBMIX Wells Fargo C&B Mid Cap Value Fund 19.6%2.26%32.58%-14.23%
CBMSX Wells Fargo C&B Mid Cap Value Fund 19.82%2.25%32.66%-13.78%
CBMYX Wells Fargo C&B Mid Cap Value Fund 19.88%2.27%32.7%0%
CRIAX CRM Small-Mid Cap Value Fund 23.15%0%22.5%-7.66%
CRIMX CRM Mid Cap Value Fund 21.1%8.49%21.12%-7%
CRMAX CRM Small-Mid Cap Value Fund 22.91%6.62%22.3%-7.83%
CRMMX CRM Mid Cap Value Fund 20.89%8.4%20.95%-7.14%
DALCX Dean Mid Cap Value Fund 21.93%-2.91%17.03%-11.07%
DFVEX DFA US Vector Equity Portfolio 24.29%5.77%22.3%-13.24%
DLMAX Delaware Mid Cap Value Fund 23.56%-1.2%28.82%-15.62%
DLMCX Delaware Mid Cap Value Fund 22.81%-1.31%27.97%-16.22%
DLMIX Delaware Mid Cap Value Fund 23.56%-1.05%28.63%-15.39%
DLMRX Delaware Mid Cap Value Fund 23.21%-1.36%28.68%-15.88%
DMCVX Dreyfus Opportunistic Midcap Value Fund 14.63%18.68%27.15%-18.12%
DMCYX Dreyfus Opportunistic Midcap Value Fund 14.86%18.74%27.08%-17.84%
DVLCX Dreyfus Opportunistic Midcap Value Fund 14.03%17.85%26.5%-18.74%
DVLIX Dreyfus Opportunistic Midcap Value Fund 14.77%18.71%27.21%-17.92%
EACVX MFS Mid Cap Value Fund 23.46%3.16%27.84%-11.7%
EBCVX MFS Mid Cap Value Fund 23.48%3.06%27.75%-12.39%
ECCVX MFS Mid Cap Value Fund 0%3%27.61%-12.4%
FACSX Nuveen Mid Cap Value Fund 27.01%0%25.5%-13.66%
FASEX Nuveen Mid Cap Value Fund 27.64%0.12%25.56%-13%
FCMVX Fidelity Mid Cap Value K6 Fund 28.73%-1.67%21.58%-18.69%
FIDFX Fidelity Advisor Mid Cap Value Fund 28.67%-0.96%21.24%-18.82%
FLCGX Meeder Quantex Fund 25.08%-5.99%17.66%-12.35%
FLKSX Fidelity Low-Priced Stock K6 Fund 21.4%7.53%21.9%-9.75%
FLPKX Fidelity Low-Priced Stock Fund 21.43%-2.84%15.34%-10.73%
FLPSX Fidelity Low-Priced Stock Fund 21.37%-2.82%15.33%-10.8%
FMPAX Fidelity Advisor Mid Cap Value Fund 28.35%-1.1%21.22%-19.16%
FMPEX Fidelity Advisor Mid Cap Value Fund 27.69%-1.18%21.15%-19.75%
FMPOX Fidelity Advisor Mid Cap Value Fund 28.6%-1.05%21.32%-18.93%
FMPTX Fidelity Advisor Mid Cap Value Fund 28.09%-1.15%21.21%-19.38%
FMVQX Nuveen Mid Cap Value Fund 28.01%0.16%25.67%0%
FMVSX Nuveen Mid Cap Value Fund 25.81%-0.35%25.52%-13.22%
FNKCX Frank Value Fund 8.58%11.99%3.37%-3%
FNKIX Frank Value Fund 9.36%13.1%3.86%-2.03%
FRNKX Frank Value Fund 9.13%12.84%0%-2.24%
FSEIX Nuveen Mid Cap Value Fund 27.87%0.14%25.61%-12.79%
FSMVX Fidelity Mid Cap Value Fund 28.6%-1.04%21.28%-18.91%
FTVNX Fuller & Thaler Behavioral Mid-Cap Value Fund 25.94%6.17%26.46%-11.04%
FTVSX Fuller & Thaler Behavioral Mid-Cap Value Fund 26.18%6.16%26.45%-10.7%
FTVZX Fuller & Thaler Behavioral Mid-Cap Value Fund 26.25%6.15%26.51%-10.71%
GETGX Victory Sycamore Established Value Fund 27.17%2%21.07%-10.5%
GOODX GoodHaven Fund 26.12%5.85%17.49%-9.76%
HAMVX Harbor Funds Harbor Mid Cap Value Fund 26.9%-6%19.17%-17.82%
HIMVX Harbor Funds Harbor Mid Cap Value Fund 26.61%-6%19.21%-18.11%
HMVAX Hartford MidCap Value Fund 19.93%-0.13%26.55%-14.96%
HMVCX Hartford MidCap Value Fund 19.22%-0.59%25.58%-15.64%
HMVFX Hartford MidCap Value Fund 20.21%-0.07%26.68%-14.63%
HMVJX Hartford MidCap Value Fund 20.13%-0.07%26.66%-14.67%
HMVRX Hartford MidCap Value Fund 19.68%-0.13%26.97%-15.25%
HMVSX Hartford MidCap Value Fund 19.89%0%26.89%-14.98%
HMVTX Hartford MidCap Value Fund 20.16%-0.06%27.08%-14.67%
HMVYX Hartford MidCap Value Fund 20.18%-0.06%27.01%-14.62%
HNMDX Heartland Mid Cap Value Fund 24.92%6.6%22.7%-8.3%
HNMVX Harbor Funds Harbor Mid Cap Value Fund 26.96%-6.01%19.18%-17.76%
HRMDX Heartland Mid Cap Value Fund 24.71%6.45%22.52%-8.58%
HRMVX Harbor Funds Harbor Mid Cap Value Fund 26.7%-5.84%19.31%-18.01%
HUMDX Huber Capital Mid Cap Value Fund 27.67%-8.8%25.7%-18.4%
HUMEX Huber Capital Mid Cap Value Fund 27.79%-8.78%25.9%-18.3%
HWMAX Hotchkis & Wiley Mid-Cap Value Fund 29.61%-1.95%11.36%-19.54%
HWMCX Hotchkis & Wiley Mid-Cap Value Fund 28.93%-2.45%11.67%-20.15%
HWMIX Hotchkis & Wiley Mid-Cap Value Fund 29.76%-1.77%11.11%-19.32%
IIVAX Transamerica Small-Mid Cap Value 22.95%2.74%20.78%-11.87%
IIVLX Transamerica Small-Mid Cap Value 22.35%2.55%19.95%-12.48%
IMCVX Voya Multi-Manager Mid Cap Value Fund 25.41%0%15.68%-15.2%
LAVLX Lord Abbett Mid Cap Stock Fund Inc 22.3%1.5%19.08%-14.55%
LMCCX Lord Abbett Mid Cap Stock Fund Inc 21.7%1.51%18.81%-15.21%
LMCFX Lord Abbett Mid Cap Stock Fund Inc 22.43%1.48%19.08%-14.38%
LMCHX Lord Abbett Mid Cap Stock Fund Inc 22.55%1.62%19.14%-14.25%
LMCPX Lord Abbett Mid Cap Stock Fund Inc 22.12%1.45%19.01%-14.72%
LMCQX Lord Abbett Mid Cap Stock Fund Inc 22.01%0%19.63%-14.85%
LMCRX Lord Abbett Mid Cap Stock Fund Inc 22.09%1.48%19.09%-14.67%
LMCSX Lord Abbett Mid Cap Stock Fund Inc 22.3%1.47%19.1%-14.55%
LMCTX Lord Abbett Mid Cap Stock Fund Inc 22.5%1.52%19.04%-14.34%
LMCYX Lord Abbett Mid Cap Stock Fund Inc 22.5%1.52%19.08%-14.34%
LOVLX Lord Abbett Mid Cap Stock Fund Inc 23.27%1.02%20.44%-15.64%
MAIMX Victory Integrity Mid-Cap Value Fund 22.1%2.55%26.75%-15.22%
MAISX Victory Integrity Small/Mid-Cap Value Fund 26.68%3.22%24.44%-17.88%
MCBVX MFS Mid Cap Value Fund 22.86%3.17%27.79%-12.37%
MCVAX Transamerica Mid Cap Value Opportunities 21.75%3.23%20.25%-8.54%
MCVCX Transamerica Mid Cap Value Opportunities 21.3%3.01%19.92%-9.19%
MCVIX MFS Mid Cap Value Fund 23.72%3.23%27.96%-11.48%
MCVRX MFS Mid Cap Value Fund 23.29%3.18%27.8%-11.92%
MIDIX DWS ESG Core Equity Fund 24.76%14.39%18.99%-17.3%
MIDQX DWS ESG Core Equity Fund 24.21%14.37%18.96%-17.75%
MIDTX DWS ESG Core Equity Fund 24.73%14.41%18.83%-17.26%
MIDUX DWS ESG Core Equity Fund 24.81%14.43%18.86%-17.2%
MIDVX DWS ESG Core Equity Fund 24.54%14.44%18.87%-17.49%
MIDZX DWS ESG Core Equity Fund 23.81%14.35%18.53%-18.08%
MIRSX Victory Integrity Small-Mid-Cap Value Fund 26.94%3.29%24.51%-17.59%
MLPIX ProFunds Mid-Cap Value ProFund 24.66%1.87%23.23%-13.08%
MLPSX ProFunds Mid-Cap Value ProFund 23.82%1.09%22.51%-13.95%
MLUAX MassMutual Select Mid-Cap Value Fund 21.03%-0.69%26.76%-13.51%
MLUFX MassMutual Select Mid-Cap Value Fund 21.15%0%26.84%-13.39%
MLULX MassMutual Select Mid-Cap Value Fund 21.23%-0.67%27.09%-13.35%
MLUSX MassMutual Select Mid-Cap Value Fund 21.45%-0.61%26.98%-13.2%
MLUYX MassMutual Select Mid-Cap Value Fund 21.37%-0.69%27.06%-13.32%
MLUZX MassMutual Select Mid-Cap Value Fund 21.54%-0.69%26.97%-13.03%
MRIMX Victory Integrity Mid-Cap Value Fund 0%2.63%26.95%-14.92%
MRVIX BMO Mid-Cap Value Fund 29.51%-1.83%18.85%-15.3%
MSAFX Invesco American Value Fund 21.55%1.12%20.8%-12.68%
MSAIX Invesco American Value Fund 21.41%1.06%20.83%-12.78%
MSAJX Invesco American Value Fund 21.48%1.15%20.83%-12.74%
MSARX Invesco American Value Fund 21.02%0.76%20.5%-13.22%
MSAVX Invesco American Value Fund 21.22%0.96%20.8%-13.01%
MSVCX Invesco American Value Fund 20.64%0.37%19.01%-13.69%
MVCAX MFS Mid Cap Value Fund 23.48%3.19%27.89%-11.7%
MVCCX MFS Mid Cap Value Fund 22.91%3.1%27.69%-12.39%
MVCGX MFS Mid Cap Value Fund 22.9%3.03%27.59%-12.36%
MVCHX MFS Mid Cap Value Fund 23.55%3.12%27.82%-11.68%
MVCJX MFS Mid Cap Value Fund 23.73%3.18%27.93%-11.47%
MVCKX MFS Mid Cap Value Fund 23.85%3.22%28.05%-11.35%
MVTIX Transamerica Mid Cap Value Opportunities 22.02%3.22%20.06%-8.33%
MVTRX Transamerica Mid Cap Value Opportunities 22.19%3.2%20%-8.3%
MXMCX Great-West Ariel Mid Cap Value Fund 24.27%621.82%12.24%-14.4%
MXOAX Great-West Ariel Mid Cap Value Fund 24.38%4.97%22.58%-14.07%
MYIMX Victory Integrity Mid-Cap Value Fund 22.27%2.64%26.74%-14.98%
MYISX Victory Integrity Small-Mid-Cap Value Fund 26.92%3.24%24.51%-17.63%
NBRAX Neuberger Berman Mid Cap Intrinsic Value Fund 24.56%-4.33%15.97%-15%
NBRCX Neuberger Berman Mid Cap Intrinsic Value Fund 23.94%-4.99%15.91%-15.6%
NBREX Neuberger Berman Mid Cap Intrinsic Value Fund 24.62%0%15.9%-15.02%
NBRRX Neuberger Berman Mid Cap Intrinsic Value Fund 24.36%-4.52%15.93%-15.2%
NBRTX Neuberger Berman Mid Cap Intrinsic Value Fund 24.85%-4.2%15.96%-14.69%
NBRVX Neuberger Berman Mid Cap Intrinsic Value Fund 24.92%-4.34%15.91%-14.97%
NCBVX PGIM QMA Mid-Cap Value Fund 29.13%-8.77%16.52%-20.51%
NMAVX Nuance Mid Cap Value Fund 10.96%3.69%23.29%-5.43%
NMVLX Nuance Mid Cap Value Fund 10.97%3.62%23.18%-5.14%
NMVZX Nuance Mid Cap Value Fund 11%3.68%23.32%-4.97%
NSMAX Nuveen NWQ Small-Mid-Cap Value Fund 27.06%0.48%29.78%-19.2%
NSMCX Nuveen NWQ Small-Mid-Cap Value Fund 26.48%-0.09%29.29%-19.92%
NSMRX Nuveen NWQ Small-Mid-Cap Value Fund 27.31%0.5%29.84%-19%
NWQFX Nuveen NWQ Small/Mid-Cap Value Fund 27.43%0.42%29.79%-18.83%
NWQRX Nuveen NWQ Small-Mid-Cap Value Fund 28.57%0.42%29.73%-19.44%
OASVX Optimum Small-Mid Cap Value Fund 24.59%-2.99%20.74%-16.6%
OCSVX Optimum Small-Mid Cap Value Fund 23.96%-3.81%20.13%-17.21%
OISVX Optimum Small-Mid Cap Value Fund 24.81%-2.67%20.92%-16.34%
PABUX Principal MidCap Value Fund I 11.09%5.07%20.28%0%
PABVX Principal MidCap Value Fund I 27.08%5%20.53%-11.25%
PABWX Principal MidCap Value Fund I 27.04%4.95%20.46%-11.39%
PCCGX Pioneer Mid Cap Value Fund 22.19%0.78%25.84%-20.19%
PCGRX Pioneer Mid Cap Value Fund 22.92%1.08%26.67%-19.52%
PCMRX Pioneer Mid Cap Value Fund 22.5%1.06%26.61%-19.86%
PCSVX PACE Small-Medium Co Value Equity Investments 24.14%11.44%24.75%-16.67%
PEVAX PACE Small/Medium Co Value Equity Investments 24.01%11.34%24.78%-16.8%
PLASX Principal MidCap Value Fund I 26.6%4.89%20.4%-11.77%
PMCKX Pioneer Mid Cap Value Fund 23.2%1.08%26.63%-19.21%
PMPRX Principal MidCap Value Fund I 26.89%4.96%20.41%-11.54%
PMVEX PGIM QMA Mid-Cap Value Fund 29.74%-8.15%17.11%-19.97%
PMVFX PGIM QMA Mid-Cap Value Fund 29.97%-8.15%17.11%-19.77%
PMVQX PGIM QMA Mid-Cap Value Fund 30.2%-8.1%17.12%-19.56%
PQNAX AllianzGI NFJ Mid-Cap Value Fund 20.82%-0.07%18.53%-16.29%
PQNCX AllianzGI NFJ Mid-Cap Value Fund 20.23%-0.16%16.17%-16.89%
PRAAX AllianzGI NFJ Mid-Cap Value Fund 20.88%0.06%18.75%-16.18%
PRNIX AllianzGI NFJ Mid-Cap Value Fund 21.09%-0.06%19.25%-16%
PRNRX AllianzGI NFJ Mid-Cap Value Fund 14.72%-0.27%16.63%-16.49%
PVEJX Principal MidCap Value Fund I 0%4.95%20.36%-11.26%
PVEYX PACE Small/Medium Co Value Equity Investments 24.11%11.48%24.79%-16.51%
PVMIX Principal MidCap Value Fund I 27.25%5.04%20.49%-11.07%
PYCGX Pioneer Mid Cap Value Fund 23.13%1.23%26.75%-19.31%
PZIMX Pzena Mid Cap Value Fund 27.09%4.12%27.47%-21.23%
PZVMX Pzena Mid Cap Value Fund 26.84%4.07%27.42%-21.54%
QNTAX Meeder Quantex Fund 25.26%-5.95%17.75%-12.22%
QNTIX Meeder Quantex Fund 25.24%-6.08%17.71%-12.04%
RCMFX Schwartz Value Focused Fund 28.98%8.95%18.67%-8.13%
RPMAX Reinhart Genesis PMV Fund 20.74%4.12%21.18%0%
RPMFX Reinhart Genesis PMV Fund 20.95%4.2%21.4%0%
RRMVX T. Rowe Price Mid-Cap Value Fund 18.35%5.62%14.55%-11.13%
RSVAX Victory RS Value Fund 21.75%-4.48%22.24%-10.85%
RSVKX Victory RS Value Fund 21.36%-4.95%21.77%-11.24%
RSVYX Victory RS Value Fund 18.38%-4.2%22.53%-10.63%
RVACX Victory RS Value Fund 21.11%-5.49%20.85%-11.55%
RYAVX Rydex S&P MidCap 400 Pure Value Fund 28.13%6.5%21.76%-19.09%
RYMMX Rydex S&P MidCap 400 Pure Value Fund 27.48%5.69%20.83%-19.66%
RYMVX Rydex S&P MidCap 400 Pure Value Fund 28.14%6.47%21.77%-19.05%
SAMVX Virtus Ceredex Mid-Cap Value Equity Fund 21.65%-4.26%25.52%-8.25%
SDVRX PGIM QMA Mid-Cap Value Fund 29.57%-8.19%17.07%-20.1%
SMVFX Virtus Ceredex Mid-Cap Value Equity Fund 21.24%-4.37%25.61%-8.69%
SMVTX Virtus Ceredex Mid-Cap Value Equity Fund 20.37%-4.03%25.76%-8%
SMVZX Virtus Ceredex Mid-Cap Value Equity Fund 22.06%-3.87%25.8%-7.76%
SPRAX PGIM QMA Mid-Cap Value Fund 29.81%-8.16%17.13%-19.94%
SPVZX PGIM QMA Mid-Cap Value Fund 30.1%0%17.13%-19.71%
STRGX Sterling Capital Stratton Mid Cap Value Fund 20.12%2.87%25.64%-14.28%
STRLX Sterling Capital Stratton Mid Cap Value Fund 19.92%2.76%25.58%-14.49%
STRNX Sterling Capital Stratton Mid Cap Value Fund 19.42%2.48%25.48%-15.13%
SVUIX Guggenheim Mid Cap Value Institutional Fund 20.04%3.81%23.67%-13.03%
TAMVX T. Rowe Price Mid-Cap Value Fund 18.53%5.7%14.64%-10.91%
TASMX Transamerica Small-Mid Cap Value 23.25%2.89%20.96%-11.47%
TCMVX TIAA-CREF Mid-Cap Value Fund 24.72%-6.01%3.78%-14.7%
TCVAX Touchstone Mid Cap Value Fund 20.21%4.72%28.45%-17.07%
TCVIX Touchstone Mid Cap Value Fund 20.34%4.72%28.5%-16.77%
TCVYX Touchstone Mid Cap Value Fund 20.36%4.7%28.45%-16.87%
TGVNX TCW Relative Value Mid Cap Fund 28.29%2.93%26.17%-22.26%
TGVOX TCW Relative Value Mid Cap Fund 28.39%2.89%26.28%-22.17%
TIMVX TIAA-CREF Mid-Cap Value Fund 24.97%-5.92%4.43%-14.42%
TMFCX Touchstone Mid Cap Value Fund 19.6%4.55%28.28%-17.68%
TOTFX Transamerica Mid Cap Value Opportunities 22%3.2%20.34%-8.45%
TOTRX Transamerica Mid Cap Value Opportunities 21.7%3.2%20.12%-8.74%
TOTTX Transamerica Mid Cap Value Opportunities 22.16%3.21%20.06%-8.33%
TRMCX T. Rowe Price Mid-Cap Value Fund 18.79%5.79%14.63%-10.66%
TRMIX T. Rowe Price Mid-Cap Value Fund 18.87%5.8%14.6%-10.54%
TRVHX TIAA-CREF Mid-Cap Value Fund 24.94%-5.97%4.43%-14.5%
TRVPX TIAA-CREF Mid-Cap Value Fund 24.82%-5.92%4.5%-14.57%
TRVRX TIAA-CREF Mid-Cap Value Fund 24.79%-5.96%4.34%-14.64%
TSMVX Transamerica Small-Mid Cap Value 23.28%2.86%20.96%-11.49%
TSVIX Transamerica Small-Mid Cap Value 23.22%2.83%20.95%-11.56%
VETAX Victory Sycamore Established Value Fund 27.24%2.1%21.18%-10.33%
VEVCX Victory Sycamore Established Value Fund 27.03%1.99%20.98%-11.05%
VEVFX Vanguard Explorer Value Fund 24.36%2.4%25.05%-13.03%
VEVIX Victory Sycamore Established Value Fund 27.36%2.07%21.2%-10.05%
VEVRX Victory Sycamore Established Value Fund 27.37%2.07%21.23%-10.03%
VEVYX Victory Sycamore Established Value Fund 27.36%2.07%21.2%-10.08%
VMFVX Vanguard S&P Mid-Cap 400 Value Index Fund 26.32%1.15%23.73%-11.9%
VMMPX Voya Multi-Manager Mid Cap Value Fund 25.71%-1.11%16.78%0%
VMVAX Vanguard Mid-Cap Value Index Fund 23.31%-0.29%25.26%-12.44%
VMVIX Vanguard Mid-Cap Value Index Fund 23.28%-0.28%25.26%-12.57%
WEHIX Weitz Hickory Fund 17.68%-2.83%33.58%-13.59%
WFHHX Wells Fargo Special Mid Cap Value Fund 20.47%2.57%29.8%-13.63%
WFMDX Wells Fargo Special Mid Cap Value Fund 20.74%2.63%29.96%-12.88%
WFMIX Wells Fargo Special Mid Cap Value Fund 20.94%2.58%29.98%-12.35%
WFPAX Wells Fargo Special Mid Cap Value Fund 20.71%2.55%29.81%-12.97%
WFPCX Wells Fargo Special Mid Cap Value Fund 20.07%2.19%29.36%-14.06%
WFPRX Wells Fargo Special Mid Cap Value Fund 0%2.58%30.03%-13.04%