Mutual Funds Performance Equity

  • #
    Funds
    6309
  • @
    Index Beaters
    5965
  • %
    Universe
    6309
  • Up Funds
    6127
  • Down Funds
    182
Category Average Return
S&P 500 Index 18.0516.2328.88-6.24
Russell 3000 Growth Index 20.4536.3634.19-3.34
Russell 3000 Value Index 200.1822.61-10.82
Russell 1000 Growth Index 20.8437.1234.68-2.79
Russell 1000 Value Index 19.58-023.23-10.55
Russell Midcap Index 19.1615.160-10.64
Russell Midcap Growth Index 15.7534.734.33-5.68
Russell Midcap Value Index 22.452.5524.03-14.29
Russell 3000 Index 19.8618.8228.54-6.99
Russell 1000 19.918.8728.890
Russell 2000 Value Index 23.742.3819.74-14.58
Russell 2000 Growth Index 8.334.1627.55-9.93
Russell 2000 Index 14.8118.3623.720
Ticker Fund 2021
YTD
2020
2019
2018
AAAGX Thrivent Large Cap Growth Fund 20.64%31.87%24.7%1.43%
AACIX American Beacon Mid-Cap Value Fund 25.2%0.62%24.56%-19.84%
AADEX American Beacon Large Cap Value Fund 23.6%-10.23%17.92%-12.12%
AADGX Aasgard Dividend Growth Small & Mid-Cap Fund 19.1%3.78%18.76%-5.25%
AAGOX Alger Large Cap Growth Fund 17.24%0%25.04%2.36%
AAGPX American Beacon Large Cap Value Fund 23.35%-11.46%16.89%-12.41%
AALRX American Beacon Large Cap Value Fund 23.6%-10.16%17.88%-12.09%
AASCX Thrivent Mid Cap Stock Fund 22.88%17.41%20.9%-10.73%
AASMX Thrivent Small Cap Stock Fund 22.58%20.24%14.76%-10.77%
AASRX American Beacon Small Cap Value Fund 22.46%3.08%21.24%-15.75%
AASSX American Beacon Small Cap Value Fund 21.99%3%21.18%-16.21%
AATIX Ancora/Thelen Small-Mid Cap Fund 22.8%11.82%24.84%-12.42%
AATSX Ancora-Thelen Small-Mid Cap Fund 22.98%11.89%24.88%-12.26%
AAUTX Thrivent Large Cap Value Fund 25.29%-1.96%21.81%-8.82%
AAWVX Cavanal Mid Cap Core Equity Fund 21.55%3.89%19.77%-10.9%
ABASX AB Discovery Value Fund 29.43%2.56%15.09%-15.34%
ABCAX American Beacon The London Company Income Equity Fund 17.31%5.36%18.39%-3.66%
ABCIX American Beacon The London Company Income Equity Fund 0%0%18.6%-3.36%
ABCVX American Beacon The London Company Income Equity Fund 17.29%5.38%18.54%-3.68%
ABCYX American Beacon The London Company Income Equity Fund 17.33%5.39%18.49%-3.39%
ABECX American Beacon The London Company Income Equity Fund 17.29%5.35%18.19%-4.39%
ABIZX AMG Managers Fairpointe Mid Cap Fund -41.52%-1.59%7.69%-18.3%
ABLYX American Beacon Large Cap Value Fund 23.57%-10.35%17.83%-12.23%
ABMAX American Beacon Mid-Cap Value Fund 24.87%0.51%24.82%-20.14%
ABMIX AMG Managers Fairpointe Mid Cap Fund -41.38%-1.56%7.81%-18.37%
ABPRX AB Large Cap Growth Fund, Inc 23.25%29.47%28.18%1.56%
ABSAX American Beacon Small Cap Value Fund 22.03%2.98%21.18%-16.14%
ABSYX American Beacon Small Cap Value Fund 22.32%3.09%21.2%-15.85%
ABVAX AB Value Fund 24.01%-0.26%17.33%-15.1%
ABYAX Abbey Capital Futures Strategy Fund 4.62%6.11%0.09%-6.49%
ABYCX Abbey Capital Futures Strategy Fund 4.02%5.77%0.09%-7.12%
ABYIX Abbey Capital Futures Strategy Fund 4.75%6.24%0.09%-6.16%
ACAAX Alger Capital Appreciation Fund 18.51%22.31%22.96%-0.95%
ACARX Alger Capital Appreciation Fund 18.31%17.2%18.13%-1.26%
ACAYX Alger Capital Appreciation Fund 18.97%21.83%21.15%-0.38%
ACAZX Alger Capital Appreciation Fund 18.76%23.48%23.75%-0.61%
ACCLX American Century Mid Cap Value Fund 17.64%-0.36%26.81%-13.71%
ACEHX Invesco Exchange Fund 8.65%-4.4%17.32%-2.92%
ACFCX American Century Growth Funds, Inc: Focused Dynamic Growth Fund 16.51%71.32%31.64%5.97%
ACFDX American Century Growth Funds, Inc: Focused Dynamic Growth Fund 16.7%71.73%31.99%6.24%
ACFNX American Century Growth Funds, Inc: Focused Dynamic Growth Fund 17.16%72.81%32.78%6.88%
ACFOX American Century Growth Funds, Inc: Focused Dynamic Growth Fund 16.9%72.22%32.3%6.51%
ACFSX American Century Growth Funds, Inc: Focused Dynamic Growth Fund 17.05%72.55%32.6%6.71%
ACGCX American Century Disciplined Core Value Fund 21.13%-4.21%19.2%-7.57%
ACGIX Invesco Growth & Income Fund 22.41%-2%14.94%0%
ACGKX Invesco Growth & Income Fund 22.28%-1.98%15.18%-14.3%
ACGLX Invesco Growth & Income Fund 22.38%-1.99%15.41%-13.91%
ACGMX Invesco Growth & Income Fund 22.44%-2.04%15.56%-13.45%
ACGQX Invesco Growth & Income Fund 22.51%-2.08%15.02%-13.41%
ACIIX American Century Equity Income Fund 13.29%-1.2%16.09%-3.52%
ACIZX Alger Capital Appreciation Fund 18.92%21.75%21.02%-0.51%
ACLAX American Century Mid Cap Value Fund 17.84%-0.35%26.88%-12.92%
ACLCX American Century Value Fund 19.3%-3.25%15.76%-10.11%
ACLEX American Century NT Equity Growth Fund 22.44%2.18%-1.35%-5.05%
ACLLX American Century NT Large Company Value Fund 15.29%-0.08%22.07%-6.46%
ACLTX American Century NT Growth Fund 0%21.46%17.97%1.69%
ACLWX American Century NT Heritage Fund 14.94%29.96%18.55%-3.14%
ACMSX Argent Small Cap Fund 18.64%-1.46%24.34%0%
ACMVX American Century Mid Cap Value Fund 17.93%-0.41%26.89%-12.64%
ACMYX American Beacon Mid-Cap Value Fund 25.09%0.63%24.61%-19.9%
ACRNX Columbia Acorn Fund 9.22%0%13.25%-5.06%
ACRTX AMG Managers Silvercrest Small Cap Fund -18.23%4.25%20.13%-16.86%
ACSCX American Century Small Cap Value Fund 31.26%0%30.18%-17.19%
ACSDX Invesco Comstock Fund 25.95%-3.23%16.94%-12.12%
ACSHX Invesco Comstock Fund 25.93%-3.2%16.94%-12.11%
ACSLX American Century Select Fund 20.24%23.12%26.78%-4.55%
ACSRX Invesco Comstock Fund 25.86%-3.19%16.8%-12.6%
ACSTX Invesco Comstock Fund 25.86%-3.19%16.4%-12.34%
ACSYX Invesco Comstock Fund 25.71%0%16.4%-12.99%
ACUIX Columbia Dividend Opportunity Fund 17.42%284.47%9.03%-6.16%
ACVHX American Century Alternatives Market Neutral Value Fund -2.43%-5.29%-2.58%-3.69%
ACVIX American Century Small Cap Value Fund 31.42%8.46%30.31%-16.74%
ACVKX American Century Alternatives Market Neutral Value Fund -1.74%-4.47%-2.24%-2.56%
ACVQX American Century Alternatives Market Neutral Value Fund -2.03%-4.53%-2.22%-3.03%
ACVVX American Century Alternatives Market Neutral Value Fund -1.77%-4.55%-2.28%-2.69%
ACVWX American Century Alternatives Market Neutral Value Fund -2.2%-4.74%-2.26%-3.27%
ACWVX Cavanal Mid Cap Core Equity Fund 21.09%3.45%20.04%0%
ACXAX Catalyst Multi-Strategy Fund 4.48%2.94%-1.51%-1.89%
ACXCX Catalyst Multi-Strategy Fund 3.97%2.87%-1.62%-2.61%
ACXIX Catalyst Multi-Strategy Fund 4.61%2.93%-1.65%-1.69%
ACZTX AMG Managers Silvercrest Small Cap Fund -18.3%4.25%20.15%-16.77%
ADCCX American Century Disciplined Growth Fund 18.91%8.01%17.02%-6.46%
ADCIX American Century Disciplined Growth Fund 19.88%11.92%19.16%-5.24%
ADCVX American Century Disciplined Growth Fund 19.49%10.93%18.77%-5.81%
ADCYX American Century Disciplined Growth Fund 19.89%12%0%-5.3%
ADECX Columbia Large Cap Value Fund 18.86%3.67%22.81%-11.89%
ADGAX AB Core Opportunities Fund, Inc 21.19%8.31%20.07%-2.89%
ADGCX AB Core Opportunities Fund, Inc 20.59%0%18.17%-3.66%
ADGGX American Century Disciplined Growth Fund 19.86%11.91%19.21%-5.37%
ADGIX AB Core Opportunities Fund, Inc 21.44%8.66%20.46%-2.68%
ADGKX AB Core Opportunities Fund, Inc 21.13%8.56%20.15%-2.93%
ADGRX AB Core Opportunities Fund, Inc 20.98%8.04%19.81%-3.16%
ADGYX AB Core Opportunities Fund, Inc 21.37%8.54%20.4%-2.68%
ADGZX AB Core Opportunities Fund, Inc 21.43%8.64%20.48%-2.6%
ADJEX Azzad Ethical Fund 0%23.5%22.19%-3.26%
ADKSX Adirondack Small Cap Fund 25.94%5.97%15.63%-23.3%
ADMQX 361 Domestic Long-Short Equity Fund 11.47%-0.29%7.68%-5.36%
ADMWX 361 Domestic Long/Short Equity Fund 11.78%0.19%7.93%-4.98%
ADMZX 361 Domestic Long-Short Equity Fund 11.63%0.1%7.85%0%
ADOAX ACM Dynamic Opportunity Fund 7.84%17.24%1.73%-1.2%
ADOCX Alger Dynamic Opportunities Fund 12.9%38.5%7.57%-3.11%
ADOIX ACM Dynamic Opportunity Fund 7.98%17.4%2%-0.97%
ADOZX Alger Dynamic Opportunities Fund 13.66%40.71%9.18%-2.04%
ADRRX American Century Disciplined Growth Fund 19.33%10.01%18.27%-6%
ADSIX American Century Disciplined Growth Fund 19.55%11.57%19.02%-5.57%
ADVGX Advisory Research All Cap Value Fund 23.12%-12.7%14.55%-3.27%
AEIUX American Century Equity Income Fund 13.3%-1.2%15.57%-4.32%
AEIYX American Century Equity Income Fund 13.27%-1.2%15.68%-4.16%
AELSX Aberdeen U.S. Sustainable Leaders Smaller Companies Fund 24.37%14.16%27.27%-3.6%
AEUDX American Century Equity Income Fund 13.27%-1.09%15.55%-4.16%
AEURX American Century Equity Income Fund 13.14%-1.21%15.87%-4.39%
AEYCX American Century Equity Growth Fund 21.77%1.2%15.9%-7.2%
AEYGX American Century Equity Growth Fund 22.2%1.43%16.13%-6.12%
AEYIX American Century Equity Income Fund 12.97%-1.1%15.44%-5%
AEYRX American Century Equity Growth Fund 22.07%1.4%16.44%-6.62%
AFAVX AMG River Road Focused Absolute Value Fund 16.3%-1.43%32.01%-3.81%
AFDAX American Century Sustainable Equity Fund 21.69%18.79%32.66%-5.12%
AFDCX American Century Sustainable Equity Fund 21.11%18.08%31.63%-6.43%
AFDGX American Century Sustainable Equity Fund 22.04%18.83%32.99%-5.32%
AFDIX American Century Sustainable Equity Fund 21.92%18.78%32.98%-4.6%
AFDRX American Century Sustainable Equity Fund 21.51%18.7%32.29%-5.6%
AFEIX American Century Sustainable Equity Fund 22.06%18.81%0%-4.19%
AFGFX AllianzGI Focused Growth Fund 21.32%35.86%16.64%-5.62%
AFICX American Funds Fundamental Investors 15.01%11.53%18.58%-7.49%
AFIFX American Funds Fundamental Investors 15.18%11.49%18.6%-6.82%
AFMCX Acuitas US Microcap Fund 32.38%14.07%21.77%-13.26%
AFMFX American Funds American Mutual Fund 16.58%2.48%16.03%-1.81%
AFNAX AAM-Bahl & Gaynor Income Growth Fund 15.69%4.49%23.39%-2.23%
AFNIX AAM-Bahl & Gaynor Income Growth Fund 15.7%4.53%23.38%-1.98%
AFOYX Ariel Focus Fund 21.21%4.35%24.37%-12.97%
AFYCX AAM-Bahl & Gaynor Income Growth Fund 15.7%4.48%0%-2.97%
AFYDX American Century Sustainable Equity Fund 22.17%18.83%32.99%-5.18%
AGFCX Alger Responsible Investing Fund 20.42%24.16%22.24%-2.33%
AGFIX AB Growth Fund 18.92%29.5%22.74%4.12%
AGFKX AB Growth Fund 18.59%28.41%21.56%3.69%
AGFRX AB Growth Fund 18.34%27.48%20.58%3.38%
AGIFX Alger Responsible Investing Fund 21.06%26.34%24.45%-1.64%
AGIRX Alger Mid Cap Growth Institutional Fund 15.17%43.03%17.73%-8.17%
AGIZX Alger Growth & Income Fund 22.88%12.15%23%-4.37%
AGOZX Alger Small Cap Focus Fund 5.16%53.78%21.34%14.52%
AGRCX AB Growth Fund 18.07%16.62%9.21%3.05%
AGRDX American Century Growth Fund 22.37%28.2%28.3%-1.22%
AGRFX AB Growth Fund 18.67%28.29%21.39%3.75%
AGRYX AB Growth Fund 18.87%29.41%22.61%4.01%
AGSCX Alger Small Cap Growth Fund 8.91%61.6%17.26%1.06%
AGTHX American Funds Growth Fund of America 16.86%32.09%19.57%-3.15%
AGWRX American Century Growth Fund 21.69%26.57%27.37%-2.06%
AGWUX American Century Growth Fund 22.25%28.06%28.27%-1.33%
AGYWX American Century Growth Fund 22.38%28.21%28.3%-1.22%
AHGCX American Century Heritage Fund 13.51%12.87%13.58%-6.05%
AHLAX American Beacon AHL Managed Futures Strategy Fund 8.24%4.87%-4%2.22%
AHLCX American Beacon AHL Managed Futures Strategy Fund 7.69%4.58%-4.2%1.4%
AHLIX American Beacon AHL Managed Futures Strategy Fund 8.4%5%-3.86%2.52%
AHLPX American Beacon AHL Managed Futures Strategy Fund 8.14%4.87%-3.91%2.16%
AHLYX American Beacon AHL Managed Futures Strategy Fund 8.43%4.92%-3.88%2.48%
AHSAX Alger Health Sciences Fund 17.19%17.06%14%5.71%
AHSCX Alger Health Sciences Fund 16.54%11.53%10.72%4.85%
AHSZX Alger Health Sciences Fund 17.4%17.59%14.26%6.08%
AIAGX Aberdeen Realty Income & Growth Fund 29.13%-20.29%7.65%-7.79%
AICCX American Funds Investment Company of America 17.79%12.28%16.58%-7.34%
AICFX American Funds Investment Company of America 17.97%12.27%16.65%-6.71%
AICGX American Century Disciplined Core Value Fund 21.45%-4.11%19.8%-6.69%
AICRX American Century Disciplined Core Value Fund 21.29%-4.17%19.2%-6.96%
AIGYX Aberdeen Realty Income & Growth Fund 29.2%-20.18%7.56%-7.58%
AISZX Alger Small Cap Growth Institutional Fund 10.45%57.03%8.08%0.42%
AIVSX American Funds Investment Company of America 17.99%12.26%16.69%-6.63%
AIWVX Cavanal Mid Cap Core Equity Fund 21.67%3.82%19.77%-10.66%
AKREX Akre Focus Fund 21.43%20.37%31.06%5.25%
AKRIX Akre Focus Fund 21.63%20.7%31.48%5.54%
AKRSX Akre Focus Fund 21.71%20.81%31.65%5.65%
ALAFX Alger Capital Appreciation Focus Fund 19.19%36.98%31.19%1.33%
ALARX Alger Capital Appreciation Fund 18.67%21.04%20.5%-0.82%
ALBAX Alger Growth & Income Fund 22.8%12.13%22.9%-4.72%
ALBCX Alger Growth & Income Fund 22.55%12.07%22.64%-5.44%
ALCCX Alger Capital Appreciation Fund 17.91%14.41%18.87%-1.66%
ALCFX Alger Capital Appreciation Focus Fund 18.6%35.39%30.11%0.58%
ALCPX AllianzGI Large-Cap Value Fund 20.38%0.52%20.61%-9.46%
ALFAX Lord Abbett Alpha Strategy Fund 16.16%16.73%8.89%-9.72%
ALFCX Lord Abbett Alpha Strategy Fund 15.59%14.33%4.65%-10.49%
ALFFX Lord Abbett Alpha Strategy Fund 16.27%16.84%9.22%-9.64%
ALFKX Lord Abbett Alpha Strategy Fund 16.17%16.68%8.86%-9.75%
ALFOX Lord Abbett Alpha Strategy Fund 16.29%17.51%0%-11.11%
ALFQX Lord Abbett Alpha Strategy Fund 15.92%16.11%7.91%-10.08%
ALFRX Lord Abbett Alpha Strategy Fund 15.98%16.31%8.12%-10%
ALFTX Lord Abbett Alpha Strategy Fund 16.37%17.09%9.6%-9.52%
ALFVX Lord Abbett Alpha Strategy Fund 16.42%17.22%9.73%-9.44%
ALFYX Lord Abbett Alpha Strategy Fund 16.37%17.1%9.61%-9.51%
ALGRX Alger Capital Appreciation Focus Fund 19.24%0%31.15%1.39%
ALGYX Alger Capital Appreciation Focus Fund 19.47%37.61%31.35%1.71%
ALGZX Alger Responsible Investing Fund 21.38%27.08%25.11%-1.22%
ALMAX Alger Weatherbie Specialized Growth Fund 16.64%49.57%33.78%-4.1%
ALMCX Alger SMid Cap Focus Fund 16.04%44.84%30.07%-4.78%
ALMRX Alger Mid Cap Growth Institutional Fund 15.55%45.95%19.45%-7.77%
ALMZX Alger Mid Cap Growth Institutional Fund 15.79%46.6%19.92%-7.48%
ALNFX AllianzGI NFJ Large-Cap Value Fund 20.33%0.65%20.64%-9.62%
ALPAX American Century Focused Large Cap Value Fund 15.08%0.09%24.82%-7.7%
ALPCX American Century Focused Large Cap Value Fund 14.99%0.09%24.62%-8.68%
ALSAX Alger Small Cap Growth Fund 9.46%63.11%21.34%1.86%
ALSCX Alger Small Cap Growth Fund 9.49%62.69%18.26%1.21%
ALSIX AMG River Road Long-Short Fund -20.81%0.39%12.84%-4.63%
ALSRX Alger Small Cap Growth Institutional Fund 10.19%56.44%7.98%0.13%
ALVAX American Beacon Large Cap Value Fund 23.29%-11.68%16.77%-12.44%
ALVCX American Beacon Large Cap Value Fund 22.71%-11.7%16.59%-13.01%
ALVDX American Century Large Company Value Fund 15.15%0.09%24.41%-6.99%
ALVGX American Century Large Company Value Fund 15.14%0.09%24.52%-7.76%
ALVIX American Century Large Company Value Fund 15.06%0.09%24.86%-7.41%
ALVRX American Century Focused Large Cap Value Fund 15.06%0%24.52%-8%
ALVSX American Century Focused Large Cap Value Fund 15.15%0%24.52%-7.17%
ALZFX Alger Capital Appreciation Focus Fund 19.46%37.58%31.34%1.67%
AMADX American Century Disciplined Core Value Fund 21.32%-4.17%19.69%-6.68%
AMAGX Amana Growth Fund 25%25.95%28.99%2.47%
AMANX Amana Mutual Funds Trust: Income Fund 15.09%6.82%16.04%-5.17%
AMCCX American Beacon Mid-Cap Value Fund 24.24%0.65%24.41%-20.67%
AMCFX American Funds AMCAP Fund 15.85%16.62%20.41%-1.82%
AMCGX Alger Mid Cap Growth Fund 14.74%43.63%16.68%-8.03%
AMCPX American Funds AMCAP Fund 15.65%16.5%20.32%-2.02%
AMCSX American Beacon Mid-Cap Value Fund 0%0.76%24.47%-20.25%
AMCZX Alger Mid Cap Growth Fund 14.9%49%0%-7.09%
AMDRX American Beacon Mid-Cap Value Fund 25.22%0.81%24.56%0%
AMDVX American Century Mid Cap Value Fund 18.04%-0.41%27.37%-12.18%
AMEIX American Century Equity Growth Fund 20.39%1.43%16.62%-5.75%
AMFCX American Funds American Mutual Fund 16.33%2.52%15.94%-2.87%
AMFEX AAMA Equity Fund 17.46%12.21%23.65%-4.58%
AMFFX American Funds American Mutual Fund 16.49%2.49%16.02%-2.2%
AMFQX 361 Managed Futures Strategy Fund 4.14%-13.91%4.99%-2.69%
AMFZX 361 Managed Futures Strategy Fund 2.8%-13.75%4.99%-2.39%
AMGAX Alger Mid Cap Growth Fund 14.64%48.29%19.72%-7.37%
AMGCX Alger Mid Cap Growth Fund 14.1%41.74%15.62%-8.13%
AMGIX American Century Disciplined Core Value Fund 21.42%-4.11%19.23%-6.15%
AMIGX Amana Growth Fund 25.19%26.03%29.03%2.7%
AMINX Amana Mutual Funds Trust: Income Fund 15.13%6.61%15.84%-4.93%
AMLCX AlphaMark Fund 17.98%-8.32%22.58%-15.2%
AMLPX MainGate MLP Fund 31.25%0%-0.2%-22.35%
AMOMX AQR Large Cap Momentum Style Fund 18.84%9.1%17.22%-4.01%
AMONX AQR Large Cap Momentum Style Fund 18.6%9.08%17.24%-4.24%
AMPAX American Beacon Mid-Cap Value Fund 24.95%1.35%24.66%-20.06%
AMPCX American Funds AMCAP Fund 14.32%15.11%19.2%-2.8%
AMPFX American Funds AMCAP Fund 15.57%16.45%20.29%-2.09%
AMRAX American Growth Fund Series One 11.22%15.44%36.09%-9.25%
AMRBX American Growth Fund Series One 8.82%11.8%29.57%-10.34%
AMRCX American Growth Fund Series One 10.05%15.11%34.67%-9.95%
AMREX American Growth Fund Series Two 7.35%19.06%-9.09%-24.63%
AMRFX American Funds American Mutual Fund 16.55%2.51%16.66%-1.93%
AMRGX American Growth Fund Series One 11.71%0%36.73%-9.07%
AMRMX American Funds American Mutual Fund 16.52%2.5%16.6%-2.08%
AMVGX American Century Mid Cap Value Fund 17.97%-0.35%26.87%-12.85%
AMVRX American Century Mid Cap Value Fund 17.85%-0.41%26.89%-13.18%
AMVYX American Century Mid Cap Value Fund 18.03%-0.41%26.85%-12.66%
ANCFX American Funds Fundamental Investors 15.17%11.5%18.95%-6.75%
ANCIX Ancora MicroCap Fund 35.04%4.59%9.31%-22.08%
ANDGX American Century NT Disciplined Growth Fund 20%16.56%23.09%-4.4%
ANEFX American Funds New Economy Fund 13.22%30.16%17.74%-4.36%
ANFCX American Funds New Economy Fund 12.68%28.72%16.11%-5.1%
ANFFX American Funds New Economy Fund 13.19%30.15%17.75%-4.41%
ANFVX Virtus NFJ Small-Cap Value Fund 19.56%-6.27%15.19%-19.3%
ANLRX AllianzGI NFJ Large-Cap Value Fund 12.43%0.55%21.14%-9.91%
ANOAX American Century Small Cap Growth Fund 10.12%34.18%28.93%-5.05%
ANOCX American Century Small Cap Growth Fund 9.59%30.76%27.05%-5.78%
ANODX American Century Small Cap Growth Fund 10.56%36.41%30.24%-4.47%
ANOGX American Century Small Cap Growth Fund 10.47%36.02%29.96%-4.62%
ANOIX American Century Small Cap Growth Fund 10.3%35.22%29.51%-4.83%
ANONX American Century Small Cap Growth Fund 10.48%35.91%30.05%-4.62%
ANORX American Century Small Cap Growth Fund 9.94%33.19%28.35%-5.28%
ANOYX American Century Small Cap Growth Fund 10.56%36.39%30.31%-4.47%
ANPRX AllianzGI NFJ Mid-Cap Value Fund 21.12%-0.06%0%-15.91%
ANRPX AllianzGI NFJ Mid-Cap Value Fund 20.98%-0.54%15.84%-16.08%
ANTDX American Century NT Disciplined Growth Fund 19.51%16.13%23.04%-5.38%
ANVIX AllianzGI Large-Cap Value Fund 20.38%0.45%20.56%-9.38%
AOFAX Alger Small Cap Focus Fund 4.88%53.18%21.19%14.18%
AOFCX Alger Small Cap Focus Fund 4.41%52.14%20.64%13.25%
AOFIX Alger Small Cap Focus Fund 4.94%53.29%21.3%14.16%
AOFYX Alger Small Cap Focus Fund 5.15%53.75%21.39%14.52%
AOGPX AllianzGI Focused Growth Fund 21.25%32.05%12.43%-5.81%
APDLX Artisan Value Fund 23.49%2.69%25.02%-15.03%
APDMX Artisan Mid Cap Fund 17.37%36.9%22.31%-4.2%
APDQX Artisan Mid Cap Value Fund 20.52%3.4%0%0%
APDSX Artisan Small Cap Fund 4.74%52.36%29.84%2.1%
APHLX Artisan Value Fund 23.53%2.68%24.98%-15.02%
APHMX Artisan Mid Cap Fund 17.46%39.41%23.87%-4.04%
APHQX Artisan Mid Cap Value Fund 20.57%3.4%11.3%-13.68%
APHSX Artisan Small Cap Fund 4.82%52.63%30.14%2.18%
APRAX AAM-Phocas Real Estate Fund 28.24%-2.42%24.39%0%
APRIX AAM-Phocas Real Estate Fund 28.28%-2.45%24.66%0%
APSGX Fiera Capital Small/Mid-Cap Growth Fund 13.78%19.4%17.67%-10.38%
APSRX Fiera Capital Small-Mid-Cap Growth Fund 13.59%18.89%17.33%0%
APTRX Pinnacle TrendRating Innovative Equity Fund 9.38%16.13%20.23%0%
APWVX Cavanal Mid Cap Core Equity Fund 21.34%3.82%19.9%-10.92%
AQEAX Columbia Disciplined Core Fund 25.99%8.29%12.75%-3.98%
AQEIX LKCM Aquinas Catholic Equity Fund 20.99%16.4%17.66%-8.03%
AQMIX AQR Managed Futures Strategy Fund -2.42%-5.54%-1.19%-8.88%
AQMNX AQR Managed Futures Strategy Fund -2.7%-4.66%-1.33%-9.12%
AQMRX AQR Managed Futures Strategy Fund -2.42%-5.53%-1.19%-8.87%
ARAIX Ariel Fund 31%3.98%0%-13.33%
ARBIX Absolute Convertible Arbitrage Fund 1.88%6.16%3.43%2.07%
ARDEX AMG River Road Dividend All Cap Value Fund 16.52%-4.59%13.11%-7.61%
ARDGX Archer Dividend Growth Fund 18.3%-10.55%14.84%-5.91%
AREDX American Century Real Estate Fund 30.76%-9.92%20.47%-3.77%
AREEX American Century Real Estate Fund 30.63%-9.95%20.27%-4.49%
AREWX American Century Real Estate Fund 30.58%-9.97%20.15%-4.8%
ARFFX Ariel Focus Fund 21%4.2%24.32%-13.23%
ARGFX Ariel Fund 30.74%3.92%17.59%-13.59%
ARIDX AMG River Road Dividend All Cap Value Fund 16.54%-4.59%13.02%-7.31%
ARIMX AMG River Road Small-Mid Cap Value Fund 17.74%2.02%30.03%-6.18%
ARLSX AMG River Road Long-Short Fund -21.76%0.08%12.52%-4.93%
ARLZX AMG River Road Long-Short Fund -20.59%0.47%13.01%-4.55%
ARREX American Century Real Estate Fund 30.72%-9.91%19.98%-4.73%
ARRFX AMG River Road Focused Absolute Value Fund 16.16%-1.06%31.81%-3.93%
ARRZX AMG River Road Focused Absolute Value Fund 16.37%-1.43%32.01%-3.69%
ARSBX Aristotle Small Cap Equity Fund 17.41%7.25%20.67%-12.37%
ARSIX AMG River Road Small Cap Value Fund 16.85%2.02%22.75%-6.77%
ARSKX Archer Stock Fund 20.41%24%18.83%-11.29%
ARSLX Aristotle Core Equity Fund 19.15%24.63%34.43%-5.68%
ARSMX AMG River Road Small-Mid Cap Value Fund 17.63%0%29.95%-6.43%
ARSTX Nuveen Small Cap Select Fund 23.9%17.16%28.57%-11.48%
ARSVX AMG River Road Small Cap Value Fund 16.63%1.84%22.19%-6.96%
ARSZX AMG River Road Small-Mid Cap Value Fund 17.85%2.02%30.23%-6.19%
ARTLX Artisan Value Fund 23.37%2.67%25.09%-15.23%
ARTMX Artisan Mid Cap Fund 17.27%36.43%21.84%-4.3%
ARTQX Artisan Mid Cap Value Fund 20.4%3.45%11.33%-13.87%
ARTSX Artisan Small Cap Fund 4.63%52.13%29.62%1.97%
ARYCX American Century Real Estate Fund 30.39%-9.97%19.75%-5.41%
ARYEX American Century Real Estate Fund 30.76%-9.92%0%-4.59%
ARZDX AMG River Road Dividend All Cap Value Fund 16.54%-4.59%13.02%-7.25%
ARZMX AMG River Road Small Cap Value Fund 16.92%2.17%22.68%-6.67%
ASCFX Virtus AllianzGI Small-Cap Fund 18.83%16.6%23.6%0%
ASCGX Lisanti Small Cap Growth Fund 12.44%42.28%22.87%-1.96%
ASCQX American Century Small Company Fund 19.94%15.74%19.19%-14.22%
ASCRX American Century Small Company Fund 19.41%15.65%19.19%-14.92%
ASCTX AMG Managers Silvercrest Small Cap Fund -18.93%4.18%20.06%-17.02%
ASCZX Alger Small Cap Growth Fund 9.72%63.62%22.08%2.41%
ASDEX American Century Select Fund 21.32%26.52%29.79%-3.25%
ASEFX Nuveen Small Cap Select Fund 24.02%17.13%28.51%0%
ASEIX Nuveen Small Cap Select Fund 20.27%15.94%28.37%-12.1%
ASERX American Century Select Fund 20.63%24.88%28.29%-4.06%
ASGTX Transamerica Small Cap Growth 17.87%20.99%20.27%-7.81%
ASIMX Alger Weatherbie Specialized Growth Fund 16.64%49.79%33.95%-4.16%
ASIRX Alger Small Cap Growth Institutional Fund 9.86%53.2%2.65%-0.31%
ASLGX American Century Select Fund 21.2%26.3%29.58%-3.42%
ASLWX American Century Select Fund 21.31%26.54%29.81%-3.25%
ASMMX Invesco Summit Fund 16.11%32.95%27.17%-3.18%
ASMNX AQR Small Cap Momentum Style Fund 16.95%19.42%21.09%-12.36%
ASMOX AQR Small Cap Momentum Style Fund 17.19%19.39%21.19%-12.14%
ASMYX Invesco Summit Fund 16.31%33.41%27.66%-2.95%
ASMZX Alger Weatherbie Specialized Growth Fund 16.87%50.53%34.53%-3.81%
ASPCX Alger Spectra Fund 16.05%28.74%21.22%-1.58%
ASPIX Alger Spectra Fund 16.61%31.47%23.34%-0.81%
ASPZX Alger Spectra Fund 16.89%32.19%23.88%-0.52%
ASQAX American Century Small Company Fund 19.58%15.66%19.4%0%
ASQCX American Century Small Company Fund 18.97%15.25%18.54%-15.24%
ASQGX American Century Small Company Fund 19.99%15.65%19.25%-14.21%
ASQIX American Century Small Company Fund 19.79%15.67%19.28%-14.39%
ASVCX American Beacon Small Cap Value Fund 0%2.85%20.94%-16.7%
ASVDX American Century Small Cap Value Fund 31.42%8.46%30.31%-16.59%
ASVGX American Century Small Cap Value Fund 31.39%0%30.31%-17.04%
ASVIX American Century Small Cap Value Fund 31.32%8.43%30.33%-16.99%
ASVNX American Century Small Cap Value Fund 30.49%7.99%29.47%0%
ASVPX Virtus NFJ Small-Cap Value Fund 19.43%-6.23%15.17%-19.45%
ASVRX American Century Small Cap Value Fund 30.97%8.46%30.22%-17.63%
ASVYX American Century Small Cap Value Fund 31.5%8.45%30.47%-16.93%
ASYLX AB Select US Long/Short Portfolio 13.66%5.57%13.11%-1.62%
ASYMX Alger Weatherbie Specialized Growth Fund 15.59%50.48%34.51%-3.75%
ATAFX American Trust Allegiance Fund 20.5%-9.74%0%-13.8%
ATDAX Invesco Endeavor Fund 0.06%-6.56%14.81%-17.16%
ATDCX Invesco Endeavor Fund -3.2%0%12.93%-17.78%
ATDFX Invesco Endeavor Fund 1.09%-5.7%15.28%-16.76%
ATDIX Invesco Endeavor Fund 0.93%-5.75%15.27%-16.9%
ATDRX Invesco Endeavor Fund -0.63%-7.13%14.45%-17.37%
ATDYX Invesco Endeavor Fund 0.51%-6.11%15.04%-16.94%
ATFPX Alger 25 Fund -3.66%35.94%31.95%-0.23%
ATGAX Aquila Three Peaks Opportunity Growth Fund 17.86%2.45%23.95%-11.36%
ATGCX Aquila Three Peaks Opportunity Growth Fund 17.29%0.26%20.04%-11.98%
ATGYX Aquila Three Peaks Opportunity Growth Fund 18.07%3.19%25.2%-11.09%
ATHAX American Century Heritage Fund 14.05%22.28%19.73%-5.35%
ATHDX American Century Heritage Fund 14.54%27%23.18%-4.75%
ATHGX American Century Heritage Fund 14.43%26.53%22.87%-4.91%
ATHIX American Century Heritage Fund 14.4%26.53%22.87%-4.91%
ATHWX American Century Heritage Fund 13.87%21.84%19.39%-5.53%
ATHYX American Century Heritage Fund 14.54%26.95%23.23%-4.79%
ATICX Invesco Select Companies Fund 17.66%-28.81%10.92%-14.54%
ATIIX Invesco Select Companies Fund 18.08%-18.62%14.75%-13.58%
ATIRX Invesco Select Companies Fund 17.82%-23.46%12.81%-14.07%
ATISX Invesco Select Companies Fund 18.07%-18.52%14.85%-13.47%
ATIYX Invesco Select Companies Fund 17.98%-20.12%14.24%-13.65%
ATMNX AQR TM Large Cap Momentum Style Fund -3.97%26.45%26.1%-4.59%
ATMOX AQR TM Large Cap Momentum Style Fund -3.99%26.55%25.95%-4.37%
ATQFX Arbitrage Tactical Equity Fund 2.57%29.31%4.86%-4.71%
ATQIX Arbitrage Tactical Equity Fund 0.39%29.31%4.86%-4.71%
ATRIX Aquila Three Peaks Opportunity Growth Fund 17.88%2.76%24.47%-11.32%
ATSMX AQR TM Small Cap Momentum Style Fund 14.1%25.62%26.59%-12.45%
ATSNX AQR TM Small Cap Momentum Style Fund 14.04%25.54%26.57%-12.67%
ATVPX Alger 35 Fund 19.51%42.64%30.33%0%
ATVVX Alger 35 Fund 19.48%42.42%30.06%0%
AUEIX AQR Large Cap Defensive Style Fund 18.37%11.64%27.2%-0.27%
AUENX AQR Large Cap Defensive Style Fund 18.16%11.65%27.18%-0.5%
AUERX Auer Growth Fund 30.04%-1.85%27.96%-25.63%
AUIZX AB Equity Income Fund, Inc 20.2%1.28%18.1%-6.5%
AULDX American Century Ultra Fund 21.31%46.28%29.72%1.04%
AULGX American Century Ultra Fund 21.18%46.06%29.49%0.9%
AULRX American Century Ultra Fund 20.63%44.46%27.88%0.21%
AULYX American Century Ultra Fund 21.31%46.29%29.71%1.04%
AUSAX Columbia Acorn USA Fund 11.56%18%17.6%-1.99%
AUUAX AB Select US Equity Portfolio 22.3%11.14%19.68%-4.97%
AUUCX AB Select US Equity Portfolio 21.72%10.05%18.58%-5.64%
AUUIX AB Select US Equity Portfolio 22.48%11.3%19.59%-4.7%
AUUKX AB Select US Equity Portfolio 22.28%11.1%19.65%-5.02%
AUURX AB Select US Equity Portfolio 22.02%10.79%19.31%-5.19%
AUUYX AB Select US Equity Portfolio 22.48%11.35%19.66%-4.73%
AUXAX Auxier Focus Fund 16.38%3.66%13.56%-4.42%
AUXFX Auxier Focus Fund 16.64%3.56%13.3%-4.13%
AUXIX Auxier Focus Fund 16.77%3.74%13.62%-3.96%
AVALX Aegis Value Fund 30.83%11.14%22.67%-16.95%
AVASX American Beacon Large Cap Value Fund 23.18%-11.67%16.7%-12.55%
AVEDX Ave Maria Rising Dividend Fund 19.08%3.53%18%0%
AVEGX Ave Maria Growth Fund 18.02%12.42%34.8%-1.82%
AVEMX Ave Maria Value Fund 20.38%2.49%14.49%-8.7%
AVFIX American Beacon Small Cap Value Fund 22.36%3.12%21.29%-15.78%
AVLIX American Century Value Fund 19.46%-3.07%16.47%-8.66%
AVOAX Arin Large Cap Theta Fund 2%15.65%0%-7.25%
AVOLX Arin Large Cap Theta Fund 2.25%16.06%1.05%-6.89%
AVPAX American Beacon Small Cap Value Fund 22.11%3.05%0%-16.05%
AVUAX American Century Mid Cap Value Fund 17.97%-0.35%27.33%-12.4%
AVUDX American Century Value Fund 19.59%-3.07%16.51%-9.04%
AVUGX American Century Value Fund 19.61%-3.18%16.47%-9.17%
AVURX American Century Value Fund 19.39%-3.07%15.89%-9.48%
AVUYX American Century Value Fund 19.59%-3.07%16.51%-9.14%
AWEIX CIBC Atlas Disciplined Equity Fund 20.45%16.29%27.94%0.84%
AWGIX CIBC Atlas All Cap Growth Fund 21.2%20.23%23.4%2.01%
AWYIX CIBC Atlas Equity Income Fund 22.63%5.29%29.97%-1.87%
AZBAX Virtus AllianzGI Small-Cap Fund 18.5%16.48%23.7%-9.58%
AZBCX AllianzGI Small-Cap Fund 17.87%15.72%22.98%-10.27%
AZBIX Virtus AllianzGI Small-Cap Fund 18.77%16.45%23.65%-9.25%
AZBPX Virtus AllianzGI Small-Cap Fund 18.67%16.5%23.61%-9.35%
AZSAX American Beacon Zebra Small Cap Equity Fund 23.24%6%21.58%-10.17%
AZSCX American Beacon Zebra Small Cap Equity Fund 22.58%5.97%21.01%-10.84%
AZSIX American Beacon Zebra Small Cap Equity Fund 23.55%6.3%21.92%-9.81%
AZSPX American Beacon Zebra Small Cap Equity Fund 23.16%6.01%0%-10.17%
BACVX BMO Small-Cap Value Fund 27.09%-0.4%18.35%-15.13%
BADAX Brown Advisory Equity Income Fund 19.03%-0.42%19.15%-6.48%
BADIX BMO Dividend Income Fund 22.05%-1.48%20.53%-4.56%
BAEIX Sterling Capital Equity Income Fund 20.32%6.33%17.97%-0.87%
BAERX Sterling Capital Equity Income Fund 20.23%6.38%17.9%-1.1%
BAFAX Brown Advisory Flexible Equity Fund 22.86%15.96%30.25%-4.4%
BAFDX Brown Advisory Equity Income Fund 19.15%-0.42%19.13%-6.11%
BAFFX Brown Advisory Flexible Equity Fund 23.18%16.24%30.37%-3.98%
BAFGX Brown Advisory Growth Equity Fund 20.42%26.27%34.05%4.86%
BAFMX Brown Advisory Mid-Cap Growth Fund 13.18%32.56%37.9%0%
BAFSX Brown Advisory Small-Cap Growth Fund 12.01%30.9%31.07%-4.28%
BAFWX Brown Advisory Sustainable Growth Fund 26.86%39.09%34.05%4.51%
BAGAX Brown Advisory Growth Equity Fund 20.1%25.21%33.11%4.39%
BALGX BMO Large-Cap Growth Fund 23.06%19.18%0%0%
BALVX BMO Large-Cap Value Fund 24.95%2.13%18.3%-11.78%
BAMCX BMO Mid-Cap Value Fund 29.28%-2.18%18.79%-15.45%
BARAX Baron Asset Fund 15.37%28.79%35.2%-0.15%
BAREX BlackRock Real Estate Securities Fund 33.28%-6.39%25.33%-3.28%
BARIX Baron Asset Fund 0%29.31%35.64%0.13%
BARUX Baron Asset Fund 15.57%29.3%35.66%0.11%
BASAX Brown Advisory Small-Cap Growth Fund 11.71%30.39%30.51%-4.71%
BASMX iShares Total US Stock Market Index Fund 20.31%18.69%28.09%-5.56%
BAUAX Brown Advisory Small-Cap Fundamental Value Fund 24.02%-6.14%17.96%-13.68%
BAUUX Brown Advisory Small-Cap Fundamental Value Fund 24.34%-6.14%18.22%-13.34%
BAWAX Brown Advisory Sustainable Growth Fund 26.52%38.53%33.46%4.13%
BBGLX Bridge Builder Large Cap Growth Fund 21.24%29.94%30.61%0.1%
BBGSX Bridge Builder Small/Mid Cap Growth Fund 19%18.82%23.92%-2.18%
BBISX Sterling Capital Behavioral Large Cap Value Equity Fund 25.62%-5.04%13.88%-10.28%
BBTGX Sterling Capital Behavioral Large Cap Value Equity Fund 25.38%-5.13%13.85%-10.48%
BBVLX Bridge Builder Large Cap Value Fund 20.99%7.45%26.04%-8.15%
BBVSX Bridge Builder Small-Mid Cap Value Fund 23.59%3.56%26.38%-14.47%
BCAMX Boston Common ESG Impact US Equity Fund 21.55%19.11%23.26%-8.52%
BCEGX Sterling Capital Equity Income Fund 20.23%6.4%17.89%-1.6%
BCIFX Blue Chip Investor Fund 26.29%-6.19%19.43%-15.13%
BCMIX Brown Capital Management Mid Company Fund 17.57%37.61%38.14%-4.17%
BCMSX Brown Capital Management Mid Company Fund 17.38%37.07%37.5%-4.42%
BCREX BlackRock Real Estate Securities Fund 33.03%-6.36%25.2%-3.87%
BCSIX Brown Capital Management Small Company Fund 2.33%34.63%18.85%-0.57%
BCSSX Brown Capital Management Small Company Fund 2.48%35.14%19.3%-0.37%
BCVCX Sterling Capital Behavioral Large Cap Value Equity Fund 24.78%-5.2%13.71%-11.19%
BDAFX Baron Durable Advantage Fund 25.88%19.95%40.78%-7.8%
BDAIX Baron Durable Advantage Fund 26.16%20.17%41.13%-7.27%
BDAUX Baron Durable Advantage Fund 26.16%20.17%41.13%-7.27%
BDBKX iShares Russell 2000 Small-Cap Index Fund 16.86%18.23%21.35%-10.99%
BDBPX iShares Russell 2000 Small-Cap Index Fund 16.61%18.16%21.32%0%
BDFFX Baron Discovery Fund 15.39%60.2%26.29%0.45%
BDFIX Baron Discovery Fund 15.58%60.69%26.68%0.66%
BDFUX Baron Discovery Fund 15.57%60.74%26.68%0.66%
BDSAX BlackRock Advantage Small Cap Core Fund 10.7%0%30.9%-9.09%
BDSCX BlackRock Advantage Small Cap Core Fund 10.25%15.98%30.63%-9.74%
BDSIX BlackRock Advantage Small Cap Core Fund 10.86%16.39%30.91%-8.82%
BDSKX BlackRock Advantage Small Cap Core Fund 10.86%16.38%31%-8.8%
BEDCX BlackRock Equity Dividend Fund 0%-3.66%10.97%-7.9%
BEEHX BeeHive Fund 16.82%13.65%29.77%-11.01%
BEGIX Sterling Capital Equity Income Fund 20.39%6.3%18.03%-0.63%
BEQAX American Century Equity Growth Fund 22.12%1.41%16.1%-6.3%
BEQGX American Century Equity Growth Fund 22.18%1.4%16.11%-6%
BERCX Chartwell Mid Cap Value Fund 17.56%-4.91%20.79%-10.91%
BFGBX BlackRock Capital Appreciation Fund, Inc 12.37%33.93%20.34%2.18%
BFGFX Baron Focused Growth Fund 7.56%114.87%27.64%3.76%
BFGIX Baron Focused Growth Fund 7.79%115.58%27.99%4.08%
BFGUX Baron Focused Growth Fund 7.78%115.62%27.97%4.07%
BFOCX Berkshire Focus Fund 1.1%58.9%23.33%10.04%
BFONX Biondo Focus Fund 18.76%23.74%12.93%6.36%
BFSAX BFS Equity Fund 20.73%8.82%30.65%0%
BFTHX Baron Fifth Avenue Growth Fund 19.32%49.85%30.1%1.1%
BFTIX Baron Fifth Avenue Growth Fund 17.96%50.13%30.45%1.39%
BFTUX Baron Fifth Avenue Growth Fund 19.53%50.1%30.48%1.39%
BGFIX William Blair Growth Fund 21.63%21.24%21.62%5.25%
BGGKX Baillie Gifford Funds: US Equity Growth Fund 13.77%118.41%28.07%8.61%
BGGSX Baillie Gifford Funds: US Equity Growth Fund 13.72%118.27%28.29%8.31%
BGMAX BMO Mid-Cap Growth Fund 20.35%-29.51%12.59%-3.96%
BGRFX Baron Growth Fund 17.47%26.47%35.13%-2.93%
BGRIX Baron Growth Fund 17.68%27.03%35.65%-2.68%
BGRUX Baron Growth Fund 17.66%27.04%35.64%-2.68%
BGRWX Barrett Growth Fund 18.19%20.73%28.83%-0.46%
BHBFX Madison Dividend Income Fund 16.79%4.46%20.29%-0.81%
BHCFX Baron Health Care Fund 19.89%45.8%35.23%0%
BHCHX Baron Health Care Fund 20.07%46.13%35.57%0%
BHCUX Baron Health Care Fund 20.08%46.17%35.61%0%
BHSRX BlackRock Health Sciences Opportunities Portfolio 8.33%14.16%20.24%7.59%
BIADX Brown Advisory Equity Income Fund 19.08%-0.42%19.13%-6.2%
BIAFX Brown Advisory Flexible Equity Fund 23.1%16.1%30.35%-4.15%
BIAGX Brown Advisory Growth Equity Fund 20.31%25.97%33.83%4.66%
BIASX Brown Advisory Small-Cap Growth Fund 11.87%30.72%30.85%-4.48%
BIAUX Brown Advisory Small-Cap Fundamental Value Fund 24.2%-6.15%18.13%-13.48%
BIAWX Brown Advisory Sustainable Growth Fund 26.73%38.88%33.86%4.36%
BIGRX American Century Disciplined Core Value Fund 21.38%-4.14%19.71%-6.36%
BIGTX Monteagle Texas Fund 20.74%12.99%9.52%-11.44%
BIMFX iShares Edge MSCI Multifactor USA Index Fund 2.43%9.62%22.39%-9.88%
BIMVX iShares Edge MSCI Min Vol USA Index Fund -37.78%3.56%25.34%1.29%
BIOIX Baron Opportunity Fund 13.91%76.16%31.23%8.35%
BIOPX Baron Opportunity Fund 13.71%75.03%30.54%8.06%
BIOUX Baron Opportunity Fund 13.9%76.22%31.27%8.35%
BIRAX BlackRock Advantage ESG U.S. Equity Fund 16.64%17.7%27.1%0%
BIRCX BlackRock Impact US Equity Fund 16.21%17.58%26.96%-6.39%
BIREX BlackRock Real Estate Securities Fund 33.43%-6.37%25.26%-2.94%
BIRIX BlackRock Advantage ESG U.S. Equity Fund 16.76%17.79%27.23%-5.51%
BIRKX BlackRock Advantage ESG U.S. Equity Fund 16.8%17.78%27.32%-5.46%
BISCX UBS US Small Cap Growth Fund 12.37%44.72%21.53%-4.66%
BITSX iShares Total US Stock Market Index Fund 0%18.67%28.15%-5.42%
BKMFX iShares Edge MSCI Multifactor USA Index Fund 2.43%9.62%22.39%-9.85%
BKMVX iShares Edge MSCI Min Vol USA Index Fund -37.78%3.56%25.34%1.34%
BKPIX ProFunds Banks UltraSector ProFund 46.29%-30.39%54.73%-27.23%
BKPSX ProFunds Banks UltraSector ProFund 45.27%-31.12%53.82%-27.97%
BKTSX iShares Total US Stock Market Index Fund 20.4%18.67%28.15%-5.37%
BLCRX BMO Large-Cap Value Fund 25.1%2.19%17.85%-11.42%
BLGRX BMO Large-Cap Growth Fund 23.34%0%21.7%-0.77%
BLPIX ProFunds Bull ProFund 20.58%9.62%-57.71%-6.09%
BLPSX ProFunds Bull ProFund 19.81%7.47%-58.08%-7.05%
BLUEX AMG Managers Brandywine Blue Fund -16.51%7.2%18.74%-4.91%
BLVAX BMO Low Volatility Equity Fund 15.55%-3.59%20.18%0.12%
BLYAX American Beacon Bridgeway Large Cap Growth Fund 18.98%21.21%17.48%-6.69%
BLYCX American Beacon Bridgeway Large Cap Growth Fund 18.39%19.7%16.21%-7.92%
BLYPX American Beacon Bridgeway Large Cap Growth Fund 18.98%21.08%17.41%-6.51%
BLYRX American Beacon Bridgeway Large Cap Growth Fund 19.25%21.6%18.12%0%
BLYYX American Beacon Bridgeway Large Cap Growth Fund 19.2%21.3%17.89%-7.04%
BMCAX BlackRock Advantage Large Cap Growth Fund 11.8%24.59%27.91%-2.86%
BMCCX BlackRock Advantage Large Cap Growth Fund 9.79%22.59%27.08%-3.62%
BMCIX BlackRock High Equity Income Fund 13.54%-6.54%0%-6.25%
BMCKX BlackRock Advantage Large Cap Growth Fund 12.36%25.04%28.2%0%
BMCRX BlackRock Advantage Large Cap Growth Fund 12.28%24.99%28.37%-3.07%
BMCSX BlackRock High Equity Income Fund 12.66%-6.69%16.46%-6.48%
BMDIX Baird MidCap Fund 21.33%0%29.23%-1.3%
BMDSX Baird MidCap Fund 21.17%21.78%28.46%-1.52%
BMEAX BlackRock High Equity Income Fund 13.49%-6.76%16.09%-6.49%
BMECX BlackRock High Equity Income Fund 13.27%-7.59%13.02%-7.25%
BMGAX BlackRock Mid-Cap Growth Equity Portfolio 14.46%45.73%35.28%2.58%
BMGCX BlackRock Mid-Cap Growth Equity Portfolio 12.93%44.63%34.09%1.88%
BMGGX BMO Mid-Cap Growth Fund 6.86%-25.6%14.14%-3.59%
BMGKX BlackRock Mid-Cap Growth Equity Portfolio 15.17%46.23%35.73%2.93%
BMIAX BNY Mellon Income Stock Fund 21.95%-4.38%16.47%-8.71%
BMIDX Brown Advisory Mid-Cap Growth Fund 13.08%32.27%37.74%-1.74%
BMIIX BNY Mellon Income Stock Fund 21.97%-4.49%16.52%-8.38%
BMISX BNY Mellon Income Stock Fund 21.91%-4.39%16.23%-9.42%
BMIYX BNY Mellon Income Stock Fund 0%-4.49%16.4%-8.37%
BMPEX Beck, Mack & Oliver Partners Fund 49.05%4.44%31.79%-15.08%
BMPIX ProFunds Basic Materials UltraSector ProFund 25.86%19.33%23.67%-26.81%
BMPSX ProFunds Basic Materials UltraSector ProFund 25%18.14%22.41%-27.55%
BMRRX BlackRock Mid-Cap Growth Equity Portfolio 14.28%45.36%34.94%2.29%
BMSBX MFS Blended Research Mid Cap Equity Fund 22.49%9.23%24.16%-12.05%
BMSDX MFS Blended Research Mid Cap Equity Fund 22.42%9.23%23.9%-11.96%
BMSFX MFS Blended Research Mid Cap Equity Fund 23.1%9.29%24.21%-11.39%
BMSLX MFS Blended Research Mid Cap Equity Fund 23.31%9.38%24.08%-11.1%
BMSRX MFS Blended Research Mid Cap Equity Fund 22.49%9.23%23.9%-11.98%
BMSSX MFS Blended Research Mid Cap Equity Fund 22.89%9.12%24.06%-11.61%
BMSTX MFS Blended Research Mid Cap Equity Fund 23.08%9.29%24.06%-11.35%
BMSVX MFS Blended Research Mid Cap Equity Fund 23.37%9.37%24.06%-11.1%
BMSYX MFS Blended Research Mid Cap Equity Fund 23.35%9.45%24.06%-10.98%
BMVGX BMO Mid-Cap Value Fund 29.72%-1.92%18.72%-15.06%
BMVIX Baird Small-Mid Cap Value Fund 16.03%-0.24%17.22%-15.1%
BMVSX Baird Small-Mid Cap Value Fund 15.8%0.08%17.08%-15.25%
BNEQX UBS US Sustainable Equity Fund 5.35%21.81%31.13%-9.3%
BNSCX UBS US Small Cap Growth Fund 12.16%42.28%20.21%-4.93%
BOGIX SGI Small Cap Growth Fund 19.48%15.34%23.66%-15.97%
BOGSX Black Oak Emerging Technology Fund 20.18%36.57%31.02%-4.93%
BOPAX Sterling Capital Special Opportunities Fund 25.43%11.83%21.66%-4.8%
BOPCX Sterling Capital Special Opportunities Fund 24.78%10.65%19.22%-5.44%
BOPIX Sterling Capital Special Opportunities Fund 25.61%12.05%22.04%-4.53%
BOPRX Sterling Capital Special Opportunities Fund 25.29%11.53%21.38%-5.01%
BOSCX Dreyfus/The Boston Company Small Cap Value Fund 19.12%2.99%14.27%-9.74%
BOSOX Boston Trust Walden Small Cap Fund 22.86%4.72%21.83%-6.01%
BOSVX Bridgeway Omni Small-Cap Value Fund 39.59%-0.38%12.76%-17.16%
BOSYX BNY Mellon Small Cap Value Fund 20.04%3.47%15.08%-8.63%
BOTSX Bridgeway Omni Tax-Managed Small-Cap Value Fund 38.2%-2.98%13.76%-16.08%
BOYAX Boyar Value Fund 17.14%2.27%14.65%-7.51%
BPAIX Boston Partners All-Cap Value Fund 20.72%2.45%24.58%-11.89%
BPAVX Boston Partners All-Cap Value Fund 20.53%2.38%24.59%-12.09%
BPEQX UBS US Sustainable Equity Fund 5.39%21.88%0%-9.06%
BPIRX Boston Partners Long-Short Research Fund 15.58%-8.25%10.05%-10.59%
BPLEX Boston Partners Long-Short Equity Fund 22.19%-34.99%-2.34%-15.7%
BPLSX Boston Partners Long-Short Equity Fund 22.37%-31.95%-1.1%-15.47%
BPRRX Boston Partners Long-Short Research Fund 15.4%-8.49%9.98%-10.8%
BPSCX Boston Partners Small Cap Value II Fund 24.88%0.98%24.86%-16.64%
BPSIX Boston Partners Small Cap Value II Fund 25.04%1.05%24.96%-16.42%
BPTIX Baron Partners Fund 9.78%0%44.94%-1.75%
BPTRX Baron Partners Fund 9.59%137.77%44.55%-2.01%
BPTUX Baron Partners Fund 9.79%138.68%44.94%-1.75%
BQLCX Bright Rock Quality Large Cap Fund 20.44%5.57%23.9%-5.59%
BQLIX Bright Rock Quality Large Cap Fund 0%0%16.99%-5.81%
BQMGX Bright Rock Mid Cap Growth Fund 16.29%13.62%27.52%-6.68%
BQMIX Bright Rock Mid Cap Growth Fund 0%0%21.04%-6.92%
BRAGX Bridgeway Aggressive Investors 1 Fund 20.81%13.18%20.28%-22.42%
BRBPX Bridgeway Managed Volatility Fund 7.21%5.53%10.73%-3.95%
BREFX Baron Real Estate Fund 19.45%34.49%26.05%-22.23%
BREIX Baron Real Estate Fund 19.66%35.01%26.45%-22.05%
BREUX Baron Real Estate Fund 19.66%34.96%26.49%-22.04%
BRGAX iShares Russell 1000 Large-Cap Index Fund 20.22%18.61%27.49%-5.16%
BRGIX Bridges Investment Fund 20.87%21.51%27.21%-3.78%
BRGKX iShares Russell 1000 Large-Cap Index Fund 20.26%18.62%27.42%-4.86%
BRGNX iShares Russell 1000 Large-Cap Index Fund 20.22%18.64%27.5%-4.89%
BRIFX Baron Real Estate Income Fund 0%20.86%34.99%-11.32%
BRIIX Baron Real Estate Income Fund 21.84%21.15%34.87%-11.02%
BRIUX Baron Real Estate Income Fund 21.78%21.17%34.76%-11.02%
BRLGX American Beacon Bridgeway Large Cap Growth Fund 19.23%21.49%18%-6.18%
BRLIX Bridgeway Blue Chip 35 Index Fund 19.55%-7.84%17.93%-1.47%
BRLVX American Beacon Bridgeway Large Cap Value Fund 20.81%-12.53%20.04%0%
BRMAX iShares Russell Mid-Cap Index Fund 20.57%13.45%25.2%-9.24%
BRMIX iShares Russell Mid-Cap Index Fund 20.64%13.49%25.22%-9.06%
BRMKX iShares Russell Mid-Cap Index Fund 20.69%13.46%25.31%-9.09%
BRPIX ProFunds Bear ProFund -19.64%-25.68%-23.4%4.03%
BRPSX ProFunds Bear ProFund -20.22%-26.38%-23.94%2.95%
BRSBX MFS Blended Research Small Cap Equity Fund 26.47%1.07%23.5%-6.4%
BRSDX MFS Blended Research Small Cap Equity Fund 27.17%1.41%23.95%-5.65%
BRSGX Bridgeway Small-Cap Growth Fund 27.66%13.12%15.1%-11.21%
BRSHX MFS Blended Research Small Cap Equity Fund 26.58%1%23.41%-6.29%
BRSIX Bridgeway Ultra-Small Company Market Fund 34.85%21.26%13.81%-17.23%
BRSJX MFS Blended Research Small Cap Equity Fund 27.33%1.4%23.94%-5.37%
BRSNX MFS Blended Research Small Cap Equity Fund 24.24%1.4%23.93%-5.71%
BRSPX MFS Blended Research Small Cap Equity Fund 26.56%1%23.5%-6.4%
BRSQX MFS Blended Research Small Cap Equity Fund 27.14%1.36%23.43%-6.41%
BRSSX MFS Blended Research Small Cap Equity Fund 27%1.26%23.74%-5.93%
BRSTX MFS Blended Research Small Cap Equity Fund 27.2%1.33%23.68%-5.66%
BRSUX MFS Blended Research Small Cap Equity Fund 27.38%1.4%24.02%0%
BRSVX Bridgeway Small-Cap Value Fund 57.54%11.09%12.3%0%
BRSWX MFS Blended Research Small Cap Equity Fund 26.7%1%23.36%-6.41%
BRSYX MFS Blended Research Small Cap Equity Fund 27.43%1.47%23.92%-5.31%
BRTNX Bretton Fund 20.21%8.12%35.39%-1.95%
BRUDX MFS Blended Research Value Equity Fund 22.73%-0.22%20.65%-8.59%
BRUEX MFS Blended Research Value Equity Fund 22.15%-0.15%20.6%-9.3%
BRUGX MFS Blended Research Value Equity Fund 22.16%-0.37%20.53%-9.28%
BRUHX MFS Blended Research Value Equity Fund 22.99%-0.22%20.76%-8.41%
BRUJX MFS Blended Research Value Equity Fund 22.38%-0.37%20.63%-9.32%
BRUKX MFS Blended Research Value Equity Fund 22.51%-0.29%20.67%-8.85%
BRULX MFS Blended Research Value Equity Fund 22.85%-0.29%20.63%-8.57%
BRUMX MFS Blended Research Value Equity Fund 22.99%-0.29%20.74%-8.37%
BRUNX MFS Blended Research Value Equity Fund 23.12%-0.22%20.63%-8.27%
BRUSX Bridgeway Ultra-Small Company Fund 41.48%31.31%8.25%-15.77%
BRWAX MFS Blended Research Growth Equity Fund 24.55%22.22%26.52%-5.07%
BRWBX MFS Blended Research Growth Equity Fund 23.96%21.33%26.25%-5.77%
BRWCX MFS Blended Research Growth Equity Fund 23.92%21.35%26.28%-5.83%
BRWIX AMG Managers Brandywine Fund -19.55%12.93%15.8%-3.67%
BRWJX MFS Blended Research Growth Equity Fund 24.77%22.19%26.57%-4.78%
BRWRX MFS Blended Research Growth Equity Fund 23.97%21.35%26.17%-5.77%
BRWSX MFS Blended Research Growth Equity Fund 24.35%22.12%26.47%-5.28%
BRWTX MFS Blended Research Growth Equity Fund 24.51%22.2%26.49%-5.09%
BRWUX MFS Blended Research Growth Equity Fund 24.74%22.32%26.57%-4.84%
BRWVX MFS Blended Research Growth Equity Fund 24.8%22.32%26.57%-4.8%
BSCAX Brandes Small Cap Value Fund 25.69%19.29%11.15%0%
BSCFX Baron Small Cap Fund 18.06%25.44%22.64%-7.39%
BSCMX Brandes Small Cap Value Fund 25.87%19.65%11.51%0%
BSCRX Brandes Small Cap Value Fund 26.4%20.02%3.41%0%
BSCUX Baron Small Cap Fund 18.25%26.49%23.5%-7.14%
BSCVX Bernzott US Small Cap Value Fund 12.33%12.19%16.06%-6.99%
BSFIX Baron Small Cap Fund 18.27%26.48%23.49%-7.14%
BSGRX BlackRock Advantage Small Cap Growth Fund 8.89%22.87%24.23%0%
BSLAX BMO Small-Cap Growth Fund 16.82%19.44%21.35%-8.89%
BSMAX iShares Russell Small-Mid-Cap Index Fund 18.45%14.72%23.99%-10.45%
BSMIX iShares Russell Small-Mid-Cap Index Fund 18.49%14.7%23.94%-10.23%
BSMKX iShares Russell Small-Mid-Cap Index Fund 18.49%14.7%23.94%-10.18%
BSMNX William Blair Small-Mid Cap Value Fund 15.92%-7.04%20.65%-15.54%
BSVGX BMO Small-Cap Value Fund 27.41%-0.15%18.56%0%
BSVIX Baird SmallCap Value Fund 14.59%-2.57%17.6%-16.32%
BSVSX Baird SmallCap Value Fund 14.43%-2.88%17.67%-16.58%
BTEFX Boston Trust Equity Fund 22.35%11.3%30.52%-2.55%
BTIFX Belmont Theta Income Fund 2.9%-5.05%-0.4%0%
BTMFX Boston Trust Midcap Fund 17.6%7.52%23.89%-3.36%
BTSMX Boston Trust SMID Cap Fund 23.35%7.43%22.35%-5.63%
BUAGX CBOE Vest S&P 500 Buffer Strategy Fund 9.35%9.56%17.2%0%
BUCGX CBOE Vest S&P 500 Buffer Strategy Fund 8.75%9.25%16.37%0%
BUFDX Buffalo Dividend Focus Fund 16.8%15.95%26.55%-5.06%
BUFEX Buffalo Large Cap Fund 22.97%27.9%29.9%-1.6%
BUFGX Buffalo Growth Fund 19.7%22.11%15.94%0.69%
BUFMX Buffalo Mid Cap Fund 13.26%25.41%27.4%-7.29%
BUFOX Buffalo Emerging Opportunities Fund 16.55%32.5%27.88%-3.78%
BUFSX Buffalo Small Cap Fund 14.35%52.49%29.11%-5.73%
BUFTX Buffalo Discovery Fund 13.23%23.85%14.51%-6.51%
BUIGX CBOE Vest S&P 500 Buffer Strategy Fund 9.59%9.6%17.55%-2.19%
BULIX American Century Utilities Fund 9.58%-9.55%17.15%1.81%
BUMGX CBOE Vest S&P 500 Buffer Strategy Fund 9.36%9.82%17.28%-2.46%
BUNRX Bullfinch Fund Unrestricted Series 16.04%3.92%22.44%-7.35%
BUYAX Catalyst Buyback Strategy Fund 16.51%2.22%16.68%-7.47%
BUYCX Catalyst Buyback Strategy Fund 15.99%1.38%16.27%-8.13%
BUYGX CBOE Vest S&P 500 Buffer Strategy Fund 9.77%9.57%17.8%0%
BUYIX Catalyst Buyback Strategy Fund 16.64%2.11%16.75%-7.24%
BUYWX Main BuyWrite Fund 7.72%2.85%12.1%-7.63%
BVALX Brown Advisory - Beutel Goodman Large-Cap Value Fund 16.72%8.08%27.46%0%
BVDIX William Blair Small Cap Value Fund 12.38%-24.61%16.13%-15.87%
BVEFX Becker Value Equity Fund 25.21%1.56%20.35%-13.68%
BVEIX Becker Value Equity Fund 25.3%1.5%20.35%-13.57%
BVPIX Baywood ValuePlus Fund 17.35%-1.84%19.32%0%
BWLAX American Beacon Bridgeway Large Cap Value Fund 20.57%-12.96%20.12%-13.68%
BWLCX American Beacon Bridgeway Large Cap Value Fund 19.96%-13.9%20.08%-14.3%
BWLIX American Beacon Bridgeway Large Cap Value Fund 20.54%-12.9%20.17%-13.68%
BWLRX American Beacon Bridgeway Large Cap Value Fund 20.88%-12.57%20.05%-13.39%
BWLYX American Beacon Bridgeway Large Cap Value Fund 20.78%-12.68%20.05%-13.48%
BWNYX Bullfinch Fund Greater Western New York Series 15.09%0%18.7%-8.1%
CAAIX Ariel Appreciation Fund 23.75%-2.82%15.56%-13.66%
CAAPX Ariel Appreciation Fund 23.52%-2.89%15.54%-13.93%
CABDX AB Relative Value Fund 23.95%1.6%17.78%-5.99%
CADRX Columbia Large Cap Growth Fund III 10.32%25.82%25.01%-4.03%
CADVX Calamos Dividend Growth Fund 20.6%9.51%15.37%-5.05%
CAFAX American Funds AMCAP Fund 15.57%16.41%20.24%-2.08%
CAFCX American Funds AMCAP Fund 14.33%15.09%19.22%-2.85%
CAFEX American Funds AMCAP Fund 15.22%16.23%19.96%-2.3%
CAFFX American Funds AMCAP Fund 15.75%16.38%20.32%-1.84%
CAFGX Adaptive Fundamental Growth Fund 18.75%11.55%29.44%-19.62%
CAMLX Congress Large Cap Growth Fund 20.19%20.96%24.94%-0.08%
CAMMX Cambiar SMID Fund 22.55%8.93%25.88%-2.68%
CAMOX Cambiar Opportunity Fund 20.12%12.07%21.19%-13.45%
CAMSX Cambiar Small Cap Fund 18.92%9.15%23.03%-12.51%
CAMUX Cambiar SMID Fund 22.6%8.94%25.9%-2.67%
CAMWX Cambiar Opportunity Fund 20.24%12.17%21.12%-13.28%
CAMZX Cambiar Small Cap Fund 19.01%9.17%23.26%-12.45%
CANGX CAN SLIM Tactical Growth Fund 5.81%4.79%12.85%-10.69%
CAPEX Eaton Vance Tax-Managed Growth Fund 1.0 21.27%21.57%28.11%-4.95%
CAVMX Adaptive Tactical Economic Fund 17.11%-0.67%14.94%0%
CBEAX Wells Fargo C&B Large Cap Value Fund 19.99%-0.55%24.27%-12.67%
CBECX Wells Fargo C&B Large Cap Value Fund 19.38%-0.63%24.28%-13.3%
CBEJX Wells Fargo C&B Large Cap Value Fund 20.26%-0.41%24.31%-12.31%
CBLLX Wells Fargo C&B Large Cap Value Fund 20.01%-0.48%24.33%-12.57%
CBLSX Wells Fargo C&B Large Cap Value Fund 20.19%-0.48%24.4%-12.33%
CBMAX Wells Fargo C&B Mid Cap Value Fund 19.55%2.19%32.59%-14.61%
CBMCX Wells Fargo C&B Mid Cap Value Fund 18.95%1.81%31.8%-15.25%
CBMIX Wells Fargo C&B Mid Cap Value Fund 19.6%2.26%32.58%-14.23%
CBMSX Wells Fargo C&B Mid Cap Value Fund 19.82%2.25%32.66%-13.78%
CBMYX Wells Fargo C&B Mid Cap Value Fund 19.88%2.27%32.7%0%
CBSAX Columbia Mid Cap Growth Fund 19.76%14.81%23.36%-5.45%
CBSTX Columbia Mid Cap Growth Fund 19.77%14.72%23.32%-5.48%
CCACX Calvert Mid-Cap Fund 14.03%9.41%20.26%-5.29%
CCAFX Calvert Mid-Cap Fund 14.63%10.69%23.86%-4.51%
CCALX Conestoga Small Cap Fund 14.35%30.59%22.78%0.8%
CCASX Conestoga Small Cap Fund 14.18%30.34%22.52%0.6%
CCCAX Center Coast Brookfield MLP Focus Fund 30.03%-45.21%-1.47%-13.82%
CCCCX Center Coast Brookfield MLP Focus Fund 28.41%-46.77%-2.07%-14.63%
CCCNX Center Coast Brookfield Midstream Focus Fund 30.99%0%-0.91%0%
CCCRX Columbia Contrarian Core Fund 20.84%13.2%25.23%-9.41%
CCCZX Center Coast Brookfield Midstream Focus Fund 15.92%-44.13%-3.6%0%
CCDVX Calamos Dividend Growth Fund 20.01%8.53%14.88%-5.72%
CCERX Columbia Large Cap Enhanced Core Fund 17.71%6.12%20.4%-5.32%
CCGRX Columbia Large Cap Growth Fund 26.03%19.68%25.93%-3.89%
CCMSX Cardinal Small Cap Value Fund 22.18%-2.3%21.39%-14.37%
CCPIX Calvert Mid-Cap Fund 14.81%10.93%25.07%-4.14%
CCQYX Columbia Disciplined Core Fund 26.27%8.32%12.86%-3.71%
CCRIX Columbia Small Cap Growth Fund I 12.03%57.2%28.11%-2.46%
CCRZX Columbia Disciplined Core Fund 26.21%8.33%12.88%-3.8%
CCSGX Conestoga SMid Cap Fund 19.29%28.75%32.05%0.14%
CCSMX Conestoga SMid Cap Fund 19.06%28.44%31.72%-0.09%
CCTRX Columbia Small Cap Value Fund II 21.1%0%16.05%-17.91%
CCVAX Calvert Small Cap Fund 16.03%14.64%24.46%-6.94%
CCWRX Columbia Select Large Cap Growth Fund -1.15%0%3.09%-5.34%
CDDRX Columbia Dividend Income Fund 19.05%5.63%24.37%-4.32%
CDDYX Columbia Dividend Income Fund 19.1%5.58%24.39%-4.27%
CDEYX Columbia Large Cap Value Fund 19.06%3.62%22.7%-10.92%
CDIRX Columbia Dividend Income Fund 18.95%5.61%24.25%-4.85%
CDOFX Crawford Dividend Opportunity Fund 18.43%1.19%15.36%-7.6%
CDOYX Columbia Dividend Opportunity Fund 17.72%285.04%10.57%-5.11%
CDOZX Columbia Dividend Opportunity Fund 17.69%284.52%10.24%-5.06%
CDRTX Campbell Dynamic Trend Fund 0%-34.92%-7.29%-4.99%
CDVZX Columbia Large Cap Value Fund 19.06%3.6%22.56%-10.92%
CEARX Columbia Acorn Fund 9.52%13.72%13.87%-4.97%
CECFX Columbia Large Cap Enhanced Core Fund 17.95%6.07%20.49%-4.84%
CECYX Columbia Large Cap Enhanced Core Fund 18.15%6.2%20.57%-4.7%
CERPX Pioneer Core Equity Fund 19.67%10.74%27.04%0%
CEYIX Calvert Equity Fund 22.3%21.52%33.18%5.41%
CEYRX Calvert Equity Fund 22.37%21.47%33.16%5.37%
CFAGX Commerce MidCap Growth Fund 17.42%18.53%25.94%-4.55%
CFDAX Adaptive Fundamental Growth Fund 18.53%5.29%29.14%0%
CFDRX Columbia Select Mid Cap Value Fund 18.79%2.63%27.56%-13.64%
CFGAX Cavalier Fundamental Growth Fund 17.94%9.81%28.1%-20.37%
CFGRX Commerce Growth Fund 20.12%23.72%27.83%-1.04%
CFJAX Calvert US Large Cap Value Responsible Index Fund 20.65%7%26.53%-10.38%
CFJIX Calvert US Large Cap Value Responsible Index Fund 20.85%7.01%26.56%-10.08%
CFLGX ClearBridge Tactical Dividend Income Fund 17.95%-4.78%25.27%-6.04%
CFNAX American Funds Fundamental Investors 15.17%11.47%18.91%-6.82%
CFNCX American Funds Fundamental Investors 15.01%11.62%18.61%-7.53%
CFNEX American Funds Fundamental Investors 15.11%11.5%18.83%-7.03%
CFNFX American Funds Fundamental Investors 15.2%11.48%18.6%-6.62%
CFSIX Touchstone Sands Capital Select Growth Fund 15.86%54.83%11.54%6.14%
CFSMX Clarkston Partners Fund 11.04%13.26%19.57%-7.2%
CFVLX Commerce Value Fund 18.92%-2.24%15.18%-2.6%
CGFAX American Funds Growth Fund of America 16.82%32.03%19.47%-3.25%
CGFCX American Funds Growth Fund of America 16.24%30.88%18.77%-3.96%
CGFEX American Funds Growth Fund of America 16.62%31.92%19.36%-3.45%
CGFFX American Funds Growth Fund of America 16.97%32.13%19.42%-3.01%
CGFYX Columbia Large Cap Growth Fund 26.08%19.41%25.85%-3.8%
CGICX BlackRock Advantage Small Cap Growth Fund 8.52%6.88%11.85%-5.98%
CGJAX Calvert US Large Cap Growth Responsible Index Fund 20.08%36.03%33.03%0.35%
CGJIX Calvert US Large Cap Growth Responsible Index Fund 20.28%36.19%33.05%0.74%
CGMFX CGM Focus Fund 30.47%-4.35%-13.82%-24.73%
CGMRX CGM Realty Fund 21.58%-4.56%1.46%-20.2%
CGOAX Columbia Small Cap Growth Fund I 12.25%57.59%28.46%-2.26%
CGOCX Columbia Small Cap Growth Fund I 11.69%53.8%25.3%-2.99%
CGRCX Oppenheimer Value Fund 23.6%-2.83%-2.09%-12.09%
CGRIX Calamos Growth Fund 19.99%23.7%22.87%-5.84%
CGRNX Invesco Comstock Select Fund 23.69%-2.9%-1.41%-11.63%
CGRWX Invesco Comstock Select Fund 23.77%-2.92%-0.79%-11.4%
CGRYX Invesco Comstock Select Fund 23.84%-2.97%0.24%-11.17%
CGTRX Columbia Select Large Cap Growth Fund -1.61%17.37%2.69%-5.47%
CGWRX Columbia Large Cap Growth Fund 25.61%18.11%24.41%-4.39%
CHAIX Chase Growth Fund 20.87%10.15%13.23%-3.87%
CHASX Chase Growth Fund 20.78%9.56%12.59%-3.96%
CHCCX AB Discovery Growth Fund, Inc 12.23%12.72%14.57%-5.25%
CHCGX Chesapeake Growth Fund 14.95%24.23%27.99%-1.74%
CHCIX AB Discovery Growth Fund, Inc 12.93%33.57%22.95%-4.42%
CHCKX AB Discovery Growth Fund, Inc 12.74%31.23%21.89%-4.7%
CHCLX AB Discovery Growth Fund, Inc 12.79%31.83%22.07%-4.55%
CHCRX AB Discovery Growth Fund, Inc 12.5%29.38%20.92%-5.03%
CHCYX AB Discovery Growth Fund, Inc 12.99%33.94%23%-4.36%
CHCZX AB Discovery Growth Fund, Inc 13%33.83%23.01%-4.34%
CHDEX Cullen High Dividend Equity Fund 20.71%-14.21%13%-5%
CHDPX Cullen High Dividend Equity Fund 20.91%-15.88%11.89%-5.28%
CHDRX Cullen High Dividend Equity Fund 20.81%-16.02%11.65%-5.54%
CHDVX Cullen High Dividend Equity Fund 20.77%-14.21%12.97%-4.76%
CHFTX Invesco Charter Fund 0%11.04%9.7%-9.52%
CHHRX Columbia Small Cap Growth Fund I 12.42%59.37%29.94%-1.99%
CHRRX Invesco Charter Fund 21.09%10.83%8.52%-10.03%
CHRSX Invesco Charter Fund 21.35%10.86%8.74%-9.78%
CHTCX Invesco Charter Fund 20.72%10.38%7.25%-10.51%
CHTRX Invesco Charter Fund 21.29%10.86%8.66%-9.82%
CHTTX AMG Managers Fairpointe Mid Cap Fund -43.53%-1.75%7.58%-18.57%
CHTVX Invesco Charter Fund 21.52%11.03%9.69%-9.52%
CHTYX Invesco Charter Fund 21.49%10.88%8.78%-9.64%
CHVCX Cullen High Dividend Equity Fund 20.62%-14.35%12.7%-5.73%
CIAOX Capital Advisors Growth Fund 18.54%0%29.78%-4.8%
CICAX American Funds Investment Company of America 17.97%12.24%16.68%-6.7%
CICCX American Funds Investment Company of America 17.8%12.35%16.66%-7.39%
CICEX American Funds Investment Company of America 17.87%12.29%16.61%-6.89%
CICFX American Funds Investment Company of America 18.01%12.21%16.64%-6.46%
CIDVX Calamos Dividend Growth Fund 20.76%9.61%15.35%-4.73%
CILGX Clarkston Fund 13.4%10.46%21.83%-8.39%
CIMDX Clarkston Founders Fund 8.57%22.09%19.74%-7.85%
CIPIX Champlain Mid Cap Fund 23.36%23.69%21.66%3.65%
CIPMX Champlain Mid Cap Fund 23.14%23.18%21.3%3.41%
CIPNX Champlain Small Company Fund 13.08%17.19%16.16%-3.14%
CIPSX Champlain Small Company Fund 12.87%16.81%15.74%-3.35%
CIRRX Cohen & Steers Real Estate Securities Fund, Inc 31.47%-7.41%21.98%-4.7%
CISGX Touchstone Sands Capital Institutional Growth Fund 11.63%-8.73%17.84%6.48%
CISIX Calvert US Large Cap Core Responsible Index Fund 20.61%24.91%31.27%-4.08%
CISMX Clarkston Partners Fund 10.95%13.16%19.44%-7.25%
CLARX MainStay CBRE Real Estate Fund 32.63%-8.84%7.93%-8.35%
CLCRX Columbia Select Large Cap Equity Fund 19.7%11.28%22.16%-5.45%
CLEYX Columbia Select Large Cap Equity Fund 19.66%10.75%21.87%-5.41%
CLFFX Clifford Capital Partners Fund 19.53%8.24%21.8%-9.25%
CLGEX Columbia Large Cap Growth Fund 0%18.29%24.68%-4.25%
CLGPX Columbia Large Cap Growth Fund III 8.85%22.94%22.84%-4.61%
CLIFX Clifford Capital Partners Fund 19.73%8.54%21.92%-9.06%
CLNCX Columbia Large Cap Enhanced Core Fund 18.09%6.11%20.56%-4.77%
CLPAX Catalyst Exceed Defined Risk Fund 11.18%4.45%13.22%-3.66%
CLPCX Catalyst Exceed Defined Risk Fund 10.59%3.59%12.81%-4.43%
CLPFX Catalyst Exceed Defined Risk Fund 11.37%4.51%13.24%-3.42%
CLQRX Columbia Disciplined Core Fund 25.77%8.21%12.75%-4.23%
CLRYX Columbia Large Cap Growth Fund III 9.93%25.27%24.62%-4%
CLSPX Columbia Mid Cap Growth Fund 19.97%16.65%24.63%-5.22%
CLSRX Columbia Select Large Cap Equity Fund 19.6%10.83%21.86%-5.52%
CLSUX ClearBridge Sustainability Leaders Fund 17.76%30.01%36.88%-2.77%
CLURX Columbia Small Cap Value Fund II 21.81%9.15%16.29%-17.49%
CLWFX Columbia Large Cap Growth Fund 26.05%19.33%25.77%-3.85%
CMCCX Columbia Mid Cap Growth Fund 19.12%8.82%19.42%-6.2%
CMDYX Columbia Mid Cap Index Fund 15.14%2.12%18.74%-11.32%
CMGIX BlackRock Mid-Cap Growth Equity Portfolio 15.15%46.13%35.66%2.88%
CMGRX Columbia Mid Cap Growth Fund 19.58%13.51%22.46%-5.7%
CMGSX BlackRock Mid-Cap Growth Equity Portfolio 14.7%45.72%35.31%2.62%
CMGVX Columbia Mid Cap Growth Fund 19.99%16.88%24.81%-5.12%
CMGYX Columbia Mid Cap Growth Fund 20%16.95%24.84%-5.09%
CMIDX Congress Mid Cap Growth Fund 26.9%27.48%27%-5.19%
CMJAX Calvert US Mid Cap Core Responsible Index Fund 19.51%20.67%28.62%-9.5%
CMJIX Calvert US Mid Cap Core Responsible Index Fund 19.71%20.78%28.6%-9.21%
CMLAX American Funds American Mutual Fund 16.47%2.51%16.04%-2.2%
CMLCX American Funds American Mutual Fund 16.34%2.57%16.35%-2.91%
CMLEX American Funds American Mutual Fund 16.43%2.5%16%-2.41%
CMLFX American Funds American Mutual Fund 16.52%2.48%16.66%-1.94%
CMLIX Congress Large Cap Growth Fund 20.4%21.06%24.95%0.19%
CMNCX Principal Capital Appreciation Fund 20.41%8.68%16.59%-5.19%
CMNIX Calamos Market Neutral Income Fund 3.46%4.36%5.35%1.8%
CMNWX Principal Capital Appreciation Fund 21.1%12.33%0%-4.11%
CMSCX Columbia Small Cap Growth Fund I 12.44%0%29.29%-1.99%
CMSFX Adaptive Tactical Economic Fund 17.28%-0.53%15.57%-1.08%
CMSYX Cavalier Tactical Economic Fund 16.5%-1.53%15.41%-2.15%
CMUAX Columbia Select Mid Cap Value Fund 18.74%2.39%27.08%-13.9%
CMUCX Columbia Select Mid Cap Value Fund 18.03%2.17%26.6%-14.57%
CMVIX BlackRock Advantage Large Cap Growth Fund 12.35%25.1%28.11%-2.57%
CMVRX Columbia Select Mid Cap Value Fund 18.56%2.49%27.12%-14.17%
CMVSX BlackRock Advantage Large Cap Growth Fund 15.11%24.97%27.99%-2.77%
CMVYX Columbia Select Mid Cap Value Fund 18.76%2.39%27.11%-13.57%
CNGAX American Funds New Economy Fund 13.23%30.06%17.63%-4.42%
CNGCX American Funds New Economy Fund 12.65%28.72%16.21%-5.16%
CNGEX American Funds New Economy Fund 13.04%29.72%0%-4.64%
CNGFX American Funds New Economy Fund 13.36%30.04%17.65%-4.21%
CNPIX ProFunds Consumer Goods UltraSector ProFund 11.22%-27.72%36.25%-22.66%
CNPSX ProFunds Consumer Goods UltraSector ProFund 10.47%-28.44%34.53%-23.42%
CNRUX City National Rochdale US Core Equity Fund 23%14.09%30.56%0%
CNRVX City National Rochdale US Core Equity Fund 22.93%14.08%30.53%-3.04%
CNRWX City National Rochdale US Core Equity Fund 22.85%14.01%30.51%-3.23%
COFRX Columbia Contrarian Core Fund 0%13.53%25.43%-8.84%
COFYX Columbia Contrarian Core Fund 21.36%13.53%25.42%-8.79%
COGEX Cognios Large Cap Growth Fund 0%-100%24.53%0%
COGGX Cognios Large Cap Growth Fund 0%-100%24.6%0%
COGLX Cognios Large Cap Value Fund 21.61%-4.93%22.62%-4.96%
COGVX Cognios Large Cap Value Fund 21.99%-5.14%22.62%-4.97%
COHOX Coho Relative Value Equity Fund 13.26%5.19%15.22%-4.03%
COLVX Columbia Disciplined Value Fund 25.03%0.54%7.48%-8.94%
COLYX Columbia Disciplined Value Fund 25.08%0.64%7.47%-8.96%
CONWX Concorde Wealth Management Fund 17.83%4.66%14.37%-1.96%
COPLX Copley Fund 13.23%1.09%25.59%15.65%
CORRX Columbia Contrarian Core Fund 21.25%13.52%25.46%-8.96%
COVAX Columbia Small Cap Value Fund II 21.45%8.95%16.12%-17.7%
COVCX Columbia Small Cap Value Fund II 19.97%8.36%15.52%-18.3%
CPAEX Counterpoint Tactical Equity Fund 21.37%-29.36%-7.9%-3.45%
CPCEX Counterpoint Tactical Equity Fund 20.81%-29.94%-8.53%-4.24%
CPCLX Calamos Phineus Long-Short Fund 9.73%18.57%2.9%-6.83%
CPEAX Catalyst Dynamic Alpha Fund 11.97%21%11%-4.35%
CPECX Catalyst Dynamic Alpha Fund 11.36%20.08%10.36%-5.11%
CPEIX Catalyst Dynamic Alpha Fund 12.13%21.32%10.9%-4.1%
CPGRX Columbia Mid Cap Growth Fund 19.94%17.39%24.95%-5.2%
CPIEX Counterpoint Tactical Equity Fund 21.63%-29.2%-7.69%-3.17%
CPLIX Calamos Phineus Long-Short Fund 10.36%19.81%3.52%-5.96%
CPLSX Calamos Phineus Long-Short Fund 0%19.52%3.64%-6.18%
CPOAX Morgan Stanley Insight Fund 12.1%98.26%23.7%11.94%
CPOCX Morgan Stanley Insight Fund 11.8%89.28%19.42%11.3%
CPODX Morgan Stanley Insight Fund 12.31%100.77%0%12.29%
CPTRX Pinnacle TrendRating Innovative Equity Fund 9.37%16.3%20.23%0%
CPXRX Columbia Mid Cap Index Fund 15.47%2.58%19.03%-11.39%
CRARX MainStay CBRE Real Estate Fund 33.39%-8.4%10.43%-8%
CRBRX Columbia Acorn Fund 9.56%13.96%14.03%-4.97%
CRBYX Columbia Acorn Fund 9.66%14.18%14.25%-4.95%
CRCRX MainStay CBRE Real Estate Fund 33.68%-8.82%0%-8.99%
CREAX Columbia Real Estate Equity Fund 28.05%-10.68%14.08%-7.45%
CRECX Columbia Real Estate Equity Fund 27.97%-10.61%14.53%-8.21%
CREEX Columbia Real Estate Equity Fund 28.14%-10.72%14.83%-7.21%
CREFX Cohen & Steers Real Estate Securities Fund, Inc 31.6%-7.39%21.97%-4.17%
CRERX Columbia Real Estate Equity Fund 28.35%-10.62%15.19%-7.28%
CREYX Columbia Real Estate Equity Fund 28.3%-10.63%14.19%-7.05%
CRIAX CRM Small-Mid Cap Value Fund 23.15%0%22.5%-7.66%
CRIEX CRM All Cap Value Fund 16.79%11.65%15.22%-13.51%
CRIHX CRM Long-Short Opportunities Fund 0.87%9.72%12.92%-9.98%
CRIMX CRM Mid Cap Value Fund 21.1%8.49%21.12%-7%
CRISX CRM Small Cap Value Fund 15.47%-3.66%18.44%-15.24%
CRMAX CRM Small-Mid Cap Value Fund 22.91%6.62%22.3%-7.83%
CRMEX CRM All Cap Value Fund 16.58%11.5%15.08%-13.87%
CRMMX CRM Mid Cap Value Fund 20.89%8.4%20.95%-7.14%
CRMSX CRM Small Cap Value Fund 15.24%-3.73%17.19%-15.48%
CRRRX Columbia Small Cap Value Fund II 21.99%9.2%16.26%-17.34%
CRRVX Columbia Real Estate Equity Fund 28.18%-10.69%14.01%-7.1%
CRRYX Columbia Small Cap Value Fund II 22.09%9.16%16.27%-17.3%
CRSRX Columbia Real Estate Equity Fund 27.99%-10.62%14.11%-7.75%
CRWRX MainStay CBRE Real Estate Fund 32.66%-8.99%7.9%-8.64%
CSAAX Credit Suisse Managed Futures Strategy Fund 8.44%1.57%-5.99%-4.32%
CSACX Credit Suisse Managed Futures Strategy Fund 7.9%0.76%-5.95%-4.97%
CSAIX Credit Suisse Managed Futures Strategy Fund 8.63%1.86%-6.03%-4.01%
CSCAX Cove Street Capital Small Cap Value Fund 0%-9.77%22.45%-12.31%
CSCCX Calvert Small Cap Fund 15.43%13.81%23.48%-7.63%
CSCIX Cohen & Steers Real Estate Securities Fund, Inc 31.11%-8.26%20.37%-5.13%
CSCJX CornerCap Small-Cap Value Fund 29.66%1.92%25.71%-14.79%
CSCRX Columbia Small Cap Growth Fund I 12.46%58.86%29.51%-1.91%
CSCVX CornerCap Small-Cap Value Fund 29.3%1.92%25.65%-15.01%
CSCZX Columbia Small Cap Value Fund I 22.53%7.32%17.04%-18.14%
CSDIX Cohen & Steers Real Estate Securities Fund, Inc 31.6%-7.39%21.97%-4.25%
CSECX Calvert Equity Fund 21.48%17.64%28.53%4.3%
CSEIX Cohen & Steers Real Estate Securities Fund, Inc 31.42%-7.7%21.4%-4.52%
CSERX Columbia Select Large-Cap Value Fund 21.07%-0.84%18.5%-12.11%
CSFRX Columbia Large Cap Growth Fund III 10.2%25.56%24.87%-4.13%
CSGEX BlackRock Advantage Small Cap Growth Fund 9.01%22.89%24.13%-5.25%
CSGTX Transamerica Small Cap Growth 17.38%18.63%18.16%-8.56%
CSGYX Columbia Small Cap Growth Fund I 12.56%58.98%29.64%-1.85%
CSHAX MainStay Cushing MLP Premier Fund 23.21%-38.25%4.07%-12.85%
CSHCX MainStay Cushing MLP Premier Fund 20.96%-40.02%2.48%-13.56%
CSHNX MainStay Cushing MLP Premier Fund 23.33%-38.21%4.07%-12.76%
CSHZX MainStay Cushing MLP Premier Fund 24%-37.81%4.68%-12.69%
CSIEX Calvert Equity Fund 22.1%20.93%32.58%5.03%
CSMCX Congress Small Cap Growth Fund 30.19%29.3%15.51%2.51%
CSMDX Copeland SMID Cap Dividend Growth Fund 18.03%7.87%26.49%-5.21%
CSMEX Carillon Scout Mid Cap Fund 15.51%24.23%19.8%-10.06%
CSMFX Carillon Scout Mid Cap Fund 14.88%23.23%19.43%-10.71%
CSMIX Columbia Small Cap Value Fund I 21.89%7.23%16.43%-18.37%
CSMMX Invesco Summit Fund 15.55%30.59%24.74%-3.9%
CSMRX Carillon Scout Mid Cap Fund 15.27%23.77%19.63%-10.34%
CSMSX Carillon Scout Mid Cap Fund 15.67%24.29%19.7%-10.1%
CSMUX Carillon Scout Mid Cap Fund 15.73%24.29%19.82%-9.8%
CSMVX Congress Small Cap Growth Fund 30%27.92%14.32%2.27%
CSMZX Carillon Scout Mid Cap Fund 15.44%24.13%19.8%-10.05%
CSPRX Columbia Select Smaller-Cap Value Fund 26.66%3.89%18.66%-13.47%
CSPYX Columbia Small Cap Index Fund 21.16%7.32%14.76%-8.73%
CSRIX Cohen & Steers Institutional Realty Shares, Inc 31.84%-7.63%19.47%-3.91%
CSRRX Columbia Select Large Cap Growth Fund -1.88%16.96%2.25%-5.52%
CSRYX Columbia Select Large-Cap Value Fund 21.16%-0.8%18.54%-12.03%
CSSAX Carillon Scout Small Cap Fund 0%25.25%16.13%-5.42%
CSSCX Columbia Small Cap Value Fund I 18.61%6.83%13.94%-19%
CSSJX Carillon Scout Small Cap Fund 13.21%24.03%15.16%-6.12%
CSSQX Carillon Scout Small Cap Fund 13.51%24.71%15.73%-5.68%
CSSSX Carillon Scout Small Cap Fund 13.53%25.63%16.4%-5.15%
CSSVX Carillon Scout Small Cap Fund 14.07%25.71%16.54%-5.05%
CSSWX Carillon Scout Small Cap Fund 13.76%25.13%16.05%-5.45%
CSSYX Columbia Select Small Cap Value Fund 26.72%4.15%18.63%-13.32%
CSSZX Columbia Select Small Cap Value Fund 26.65%3.81%18.61%-13.45%
CSVIX Calvert Small Cap Fund 16.23%14.79%24.59%-6.62%
CSVRX Columbia Small Cap Value Fund I 21.69%7.17%16.34%-18.56%
CSVYX Columbia Small Cap Value Fund I 22.63%7.37%17.12%-17.98%
CSVZX Columbia Select Large-Cap Value Fund 21.06%-0.92%18.4%-12.12%
CSXAX Calvert US Large Cap Core Responsible Index Fund 20.4%24.83%31.15%-4.4%
CSXCX Calvert US Large Cap Core Responsible Index Fund 19.81%24.75%0%-5.1%
CSXRX Calvert US Large Cap Core Responsible Index Fund 20.66%24.94%31.25%-4.07%
CSZIX Cohen & Steers Real Estate Securities Fund, Inc 31.6%-7.39%21.97%-4.17%
CTVAX Catalyst Small-Cap Insider Buying Fund 2.33%1.29%-0.64%-8.28%
CTVCX Catalyst Small-Cap Insider Buying Fund 2.04%0.53%-1.43%-8.95%
CTVIX Catalyst Small-Cap Insider Buying Fund 2.38%1.56%-0.42%-8.02%
CUHAX Victory US 500 Enhanced Volatility Wtd Index Fund 20.5%6.52%6.31%-9.4%
CUHCX Victory US 500 Enhanced Volatility Wtd Index Fund 20.17%5.59%5.67%-10.13%
CUHIX Victory US 500 Enhanced Volatility Wtd Index Fund 20.62%6.52%6.3%-9.17%
CUSAX Columbia Acorn USA Fund 11.7%18.45%18.45%-1.91%
CUSCX Cullen Small Cap Value Fund 17.55%10.89%18.08%-10.64%
CUSEX Capital Group US Equity Fund 18.29%12.14%26.68%-3.29%
CUSIX Cullen Small Cap Value Fund 18.26%11.8%19.26%-9.78%
CUSRX Cullen Small Cap Value Fund 18.1%11.71%18.94%-9.92%
CUSYX Columbia Acorn USA Fund 11.85%18.56%18.84%-1.87%
CUURX Columbia Small Cap Value Fund I 22.72%7.38%17.23%-18.03%
CVAAX Calamos Opportunistic Value Fund 20.88%11.02%24.96%-6.97%
CVACX Calamos Opportunistic Value Fund 20.27%9.4%24.81%-7.73%
CVAIX Calamos Select Fund 21.07%11.38%25.04%-6.77%
CVCFX Pioneer Disciplined Value Fund 19.27%4.79%28.23%-13.83%
CVERX Columbia Select Mid Cap Value Fund 18.87%2.63%27.6%-13.55%
CVFCX Pioneer Disciplined Value Fund 19.95%4.32%28%-13.17%
CVFYX Pioneer Disciplined Value Fund 20.2%4.43%28.03%-12.95%
CVGCX Calamos Growth Fund 19.18%6.2%9.69%-7.08%
CVGRX Calamos Growth Fund 19.81%19.45%19.39%-6.14%
CVLEX Cullen Value Fund 17.92%-12.83%10.18%-5.17%
CVLFX Cullen Value Fund 17.75%-12.91%10.04%-5.79%
CVLVX Cullen Value Fund 17.97%-12.97%10.04%-4.89%
CVQTX Columbia Disciplined Value Fund 24.78%0.43%7.32%-9.27%
CVQZX Columbia Disciplined Value Fund 24.95%0.64%7.46%-9.13%
CVRFX Pioneer Disciplined Value Fund 19.65%4.29%27.9%-13.41%
CVSCX Calamos Market Neutral Income Fund 2.94%4.23%5.16%0.72%
CVSIX Calamos Market Neutral Income Fund 3.27%4.45%5.22%1.52%
CVVRX Columbia Small Cap Value Fund I 22.68%7.34%17.18%-18.15%
CWCFX Christopher Weil & Company Core Investment Fund 25.66%22.34%13.45%-2.87%
CWSGX Chartwell Small Cap Growth Fund 18.97%33.51%27.34%-8.37%
CWSIX Chartwell Small Cap Value Fund 20.51%-6.28%0%-12.72%
CXXRX Columbia Small Cap Index Fund 21.31%7.53%15.14%-8.74%
CYPIX ProFunds Consumer Services UltraSector ProFund 16.99%34.18%-54.06%-1.09%
CYPSX ProFunds Consumer Services UltraSector ProFund 16.2%31.96%-54.52%-2.07%
CYSRX Columbia Acorn USA Fund 11.79%18.47%18.67%-1.9%
CZMGX Columbia Multi-Manager Growth Strategies Fund 12.53%26.8%26.13%-3.66%
CZMSX Columbia Multi-Manager Small Cap Equity Strategies Fund 17.92%20.09%19.89%-10.77%
CZMVX Columbia Multi-Manager Value Strategies Fund 19.91%3.02%23.87%-9.1%
CZOVX Zacks All-Cap Core Fund 22.7%9.1%18.19%-5.31%
DADGX Dunham Small Cap Growth Fund 13.76%44.29%22.84%-3.9%
DAFGX Dunham Focused Large Cap Growth Fund 17.67%46.02%30.84%9.81%
DAGVX Dreyfus Strategic Value Fund 26.64%0.96%22.54%-10.76%
DALCX Dean Mid Cap Value Fund 21.93%-2.91%17.03%-11.07%
DALVX Dunham Large Cap Value Fund 21.66%1.37%21.91%-9.11%
DAMDX Dunham Monthly Distribution Fund -2.69%-3.15%0.06%-0.62%
DAREX Dunham Real Estate Stock Fund 14.57%11.79%18.32%-6.6%
DASCX Dean Small Cap Value Fund 25.85%-3.29%16.15%-13.08%
DASVX Dunham Small Cap Value Fund 24.57%-3.62%21.02%-11.33%
DAVPX Davenport Core Fund 15.3%12.38%29.82%-6.24%
DBMAX BNY Mellon Small-Mid Cap Growth Fund 4.76%54.38%38.81%-0.15%
DBMCX Dreyfus/The Boston Company Small/Mid Cap Growth Fund 4.23%51.05%37.8%-0.69%
DBMYX BNY Mellon Small-Mid Cap Growth Fund 4.99%55.49%39.27%0.1%
DBMZX BNY Mellon Small-Mid Cap Growth Fund 4.89%55.07%39.11%0%
DCCAX Delaware Small Cap Core Fund 20.83%14.28%23.38%-11.99%
DCCCX Delaware Small Cap Core Fund 20.24%13.23%22.43%-12.68%
DCCIX Delaware Small Cap Core Fund 21.01%14.36%23.53%-11.82%
DCCRX Delaware Small Cap Core Fund 20.62%13.93%23.26%-12.22%
DCDGX Dunham Small Cap Growth Fund 13.2%36.45%21.48%-4.54%
DCFGX Dunham Focused Large Cap Growth Fund 17.07%44.7%29.57%8.99%
DCGTX Jackson Square SMID-Cap Growth Fund 4.7%56.9%25.04%2.06%
DCGVX BNY Mellon Dynamic Value Fund 25.97%0.63%22.38%-11.41%
DCLVX Dunham Large Cap Value Fund 21%1.1%21.36%-9.79%
DCMDX Dunham Monthly Distribution Fund -3.84%-4.94%-1.87%-1.37%
DCREX Dunham Real Estate Stock Fund 14%10.34%0%0%
DCSVX Dunham Small Cap Value Fund 23.97%-3.88%20.13%-12.04%
DCZRX Delaware Small Cap Core Fund 21.11%14.39%23.51%-11.67%
DDDAX 13D Activist Fund 18.86%10.89%22.41%-13.66%
DDDCX 13D Activist Fund 18.25%10.76%21.44%-14.33%
DDDIX 13D Activist Fund 19.04%10.99%22.83%-13.43%
DDFIX Invesco Diversified Dividend Fund 14.38%-3.9%18.89%-7.6%
DDFRX Invesco Diversified Dividend Fund 14.27%-3.88%19.51%-8.08%
DDVAX Delaware Value Fund 14.77%-2.81%14.96%-3.19%
DDVCX Delaware Value Fund 14.69%-2.72%14.47%-3.92%
DDVIX Delaware Value Fund 14.82%-2.81%14.5%-2.99%
DDVRX Delaware Value Fund 14.73%-2.81%14.5%-3.46%
DDZRX Delaware Value Fund 14.88%-2.85%14.5%-2.9%
DEEVX Delaware Smid Cap Growth Fund 0.39%53.71%0%-0.65%
DEIGX MassMutual Premier Disciplined Growth Fund 23.12%25.49%17.92%-4.79%
DENVX MassMutual Premier Disciplined Value Fund 25.48%0%14.53%-10.77%
DEOPX Davenport Equity Opportunities Fund 16.92%8.27%33.67%-8.01%
DEVCX Delaware Small Cap Value Fund 24.31%-2.35%21.3%-18.32%
DEVIX Delaware Small Cap Value Fund 25.13%-2.07%22.88%-17.49%
DEVLX Delaware Small Cap Value Fund 24.93%-2.15%22.56%-17.7%
DEYCX Dreyfus Large Cap Equity Fund 19.27%17.66%23.1%-6.91%
DFCIX Delaware Smid Cap Growth Fund 0.95%78.32%29.56%0.14%
DFDIX Delaware Smid Cap Growth Fund 1.1%83.39%31.53%0.41%
DFDMX DF Dent MidCap Growth Fund 13.32%30.03%38.91%-0.24%
DFDPX DF Dent Premier Growth Fund 16.81%25.39%33.14%1.71%
DFDSX DF Dent Small Cap Growth Fund 12.04%31.86%34.35%-1.61%
DFELX DFA Enhanced US Large Company Portfolio 21.83%10%20.49%-5.48%
DFEOX DFA US Core Equity 1 Portfolio 21.19%14.46%26.18%-7.81%
DFFCX Davis Financial Fund 27.93%-12%15.11%-12.39%
DFFVX DFA US Targeted Value Portfolio 30.9%1.77%16.89%-15.78%
DFLVX DFA US Large Cap Value Portfolio 22.65%-2.97%20.35%-11.68%
DFMAX Davidson Multi-Cap Equity Fund 23.67%8.75%18.08%-4.72%
DFMGX DF Dent MidCap Growth Fund 13.33%30.17%0%-0.14%
DFMIX Davidson Multi-Cap Equity Fund 23.88%8.72%18.11%-4.53%
DFMVX DFA Tax-Managed US Marketwide Value Portfolio II 21.04%-0.43%22.67%-10.08%
DFQTX DFA US Core Equity 2 Portfolio 21.95%13.85%24.82%-9.65%
DFREX DFA Real Estate Securities Portfolio 31.96%-8.31%25.18%-3.01%
DFRIX Delaware Smid Cap Growth Fund 0.76%0%28.61%-0.1%
DFSCX DFA US Micro Cap Portfolio 27.11%5.44%17.31%-11.6%
DFSGX DF Dent Small Cap Growth Fund 12.09%31.96%34.55%-1.54%
DFSIX DFA US Sustainability Core 1 Portfolio 21.79%19.48%29.74%-6.72%
DFSRX Delaware Select Growth Fund 9.75%0%16.78%-2.9%
DFSTX DFA US Small Cap Portfolio 24.8%9.68%17.75%-13.2%
DFSVX DFA US Small Cap Value Portfolio 31.69%-0.03%14.8%-15.13%
DFTCX DFA TA US Core Equity 2 Portfolio 16.49%13.98%25.51%-9.44%
DFTPX DFA US Targeted Value Portfolio 30.85%1.82%16.89%-15.98%
DFTSX DFA Tax-Managed US Small Cap Portfolio 23.98%9.11%18.87%-13.12%
DFTVX DFA US Targeted Value Portfolio 30.86%1.81%16.9%-15.88%
DFUEX DFA US Social Core Equity 2 Portfolio 21.98%14.07%25.48%-9.97%
DFUSX DFA US Large Company Portfolio 21.1%13.6%28.33%-4.45%
DFUVX DFA US Large Cap Value Portfolio III 22.67%-2.96%19.33%-11.58%
DFVEX DFA US Vector Equity Portfolio 24.29%5.77%22.3%-13.24%
DFZRX Delaware Smid Cap Growth Fund 1.16%83.53%31.64%0.45%
DGAGX Dreyfus Appreciation Fund, Inc 21.88%16.95%21.54%-6.59%
DGEFX Destinations Equity Income Fund 15.94%-8.48%17.2%-5.48%
DGEZX Destinations Equity Income Fund 15.95%-8.56%17.07%0%
DGIGX Dreyfus Appreciation Fund, Inc 21.93%16.88%21.49%-6.38%
DGIVX DGHM V2000 Small Cap Value Fund 0%-24.77%9.85%-17.55%
DGMIX DGHM MicroCap Value Fund 23.72%-10.71%20.95%-13.31%
DGMMX DGHM MicroCap Value Fund 23.68%-10.41%20.53%-13.51%
DGOCX Davis Opportunity Fund 23.34%8.34%16.98%-14.07%
DGOYX Davis Opportunity Fund 24.25%9.75%19.43%-13.21%
DGQAX AmericaFirst Defensive Growth Fund -12.56%0.94%11.34%-16.12%
DGQIX AmericaFirst Defensive Growth Fund -12.39%1.46%12.01%-15.81%
DGQUX AmericaFirst Defensive Growth Fund -12.95%0.33%10.9%-16.57%
DGSMX DGHM V2000 Small Cap Value Fund 0%-25.22%10.74%-17.84%
DGVRX Dreyfus Technology Growth Fund 15.25%62.22%9%-1.25%
DGYGX Dreyfus Appreciation Fund, Inc 21.92%16.93%21.51%-6.31%
DHAMX Centre American Select Equity Fund 17.97%25.12%5.9%-3.81%
DHANX Centre American Select Equity Fund 18.38%25.6%6.48%-3.4%
DHFCX Diamond Hill Long-Short Fund 2.92%-2.21%14.37%-7.98%
DHLAX Diamond Hill Large Cap Fund 19.92%5.41%26.08%-9.89%
DHLCX Diamond Hill Large Cap Fund 4.02%4.95%25.75%-10.58%
DHLRX Diamond Hill Large Cap Fund 20.15%5.23%26.14%-9.64%
DHLSX Diamond Hill Long-Short Fund 16.22%-1.48%15.69%-7.06%
DHLTX Diamond Hill All Cap Select Fund 28.39%13.97%28.3%-12.15%
DHLYX Diamond Hill Large Cap Fund 0%5.23%26.17%-9.54%
DHMAX Diamond Hill Small-Mid Cap Fund 24.37%0.53%21.41%-12.85%
DHMCX Diamond Hill Small-Mid Cap Fund 10.13%0.25%20.73%-13.51%
DHMIX Diamond Hill Small-Mid Cap Fund 24.6%0.57%21.54%-12.61%
DHMYX Diamond Hill Small-Mid Cap Fund 24.66%0.66%21.49%-12.46%
DHPAX Diamond Hill Mid Cap Fund 23.9%-2.53%23.13%-10.58%
DHPIX Diamond Hill Mid Cap Fund 24.16%-2.52%23.24%-10.33%
DHPYX Diamond Hill Mid Cap Fund 24.3%-2.51%23.26%-10.18%
DHROX Diamond Hill Research Opportunities Fund 0%-4.74%19.17%-13.1%
DHSCX Diamond Hill Small Cap Fund 24.26%-0.86%13.4%-15.23%
DHSIX Diamond Hill Small Cap Fund 24.52%-0.88%13.55%-14.99%
DHSMX Diamond Hill Small Cap Fund 10.39%-1.33%12.52%-15.9%
DHSYX Diamond Hill Small Cap Fund 24.62%-0.88%13.53%-14.9%
DHTAX Diamond Hill All Cap Select Fund 28.11%13.98%27.93%-12.44%
DHTCX Diamond Hill All Cap Select Fund 8.53%13.42%26.73%-13.07%
DHTYX Diamond Hill All Cap Select Fund 28.51%13.99%28.49%-12.07%
DIAMX Diamond Hill Long-Short Fund 15.95%-1.52%15.41%-7.32%
DIAYX Diamond Hill Long-Short Fund 16.3%-1.51%0%-6.91%
DIEQX Domini Impact Equity Fund 17.91%26.86%28.81%-8.91%
DISIX Dreyfus Smallcap Stock Index Fund 23.89%3.05%12.86%-8.05%
DISSX Dreyfus Smallcap Stock Index Fund 23.69%3.04%12.9%-8.3%
DIVPX MAI Managed Volatility Fund 8.59%4.11%15.01%-3%
DLACX Dreyfus Large Cap Equity Fund 20.15%18.55%25.57%-5.81%
DLBMX MassMutual Premier Small Cap Opportunities Fund 19.47%10.86%24.96%-11.14%
DLCEX Dana Large Cap Equity Fund 23.15%9.26%20.02%-9.62%
DLCFX Destinations Large Cap Equity Fund 20.56%18.82%26.41%-6.04%
DLCIX Dana Large Cap Equity Fund 23.25%9.26%20.31%-9.38%
DLCZX Destinations Large Cap Equity Fund 20.64%18.26%25.98%0%
DLHAX Delaware Healthcare Fund 6.18%5.3%21.81%-0.85%
DLHCX Delaware Healthcare Fund 5.66%4.35%20.36%-1.59%
DLHIX Delaware Healthcare Fund 6.35%5.38%22.03%-0.59%
DLMAX Delaware Mid Cap Value Fund 23.56%-1.2%28.82%-15.62%
DLMCX Delaware Mid Cap Value Fund 22.81%-1.31%27.97%-16.22%
DLMIX Delaware Mid Cap Value Fund 23.56%-1.05%28.63%-15.39%
DLMRX Delaware Mid Cap Value Fund 23.21%-1.36%28.68%-15.88%
DLQAX Dreyfus Large Cap Equity Fund 19.87%18.01%23.21%-6.06%
DLQIX Dreyfus Large Cap Equity Fund 20.19%18.62%23.51%-5.81%
DLRHX Delaware Healthcare Fund 5.95%5.19%21.36%-1.12%
DMCRX Driehaus Micro Cap Growth Fund 21.91%54.36%0%2.53%
DMCVX Dreyfus Opportunistic Midcap Value Fund 14.63%18.68%27.15%-18.12%
DMCYX Dreyfus Opportunistic Midcap Value Fund 14.86%18.74%27.08%-17.84%
DMECX Dreyfus Select Managers Small Cap Value Fund 18.73%10.44%21.35%-15.67%
DMIDX Dreyfus Midcap Index Fund, Inc 21.02%1.73%13.22%-10.68%
DMVAX Dreyfus Select Managers Small Cap Value Fund 19.49%11.76%22.45%-15.1%
DMVIX Dreyfus Select Managers Small Cap Value Fund 19.76%11.72%22.54%-14.8%
DMVYX Dreyfus Select Managers Small Cap Value Fund 19.77%11.6%22.51%-14.74%
DNDGX Dunham Small Cap Growth Fund 13.97%45.84%22.9%-3.61%
DNFGX Dunham Focused Large Cap Growth Fund 17.89%46.47%31.27%10.13%
DNLCX Dreyfus Active MidCap Fund 20.88%5.22%13.1%-15.2%
DNLDX Dreyfus Active MidCap Fund 21.79%5.77%13.8%-14.45%
DNLRX Dreyfus Active MidCap Fund 21.87%5.66%13.99%-14.27%
DNLVX Dunham Large Cap Value Fund 21.82%0%21.9%-8.85%
DNLYX Dreyfus Active MidCap Fund 21.97%5.78%13.88%-14.29%
DNMDX Dunham Monthly Distribution Fund -2.47%-2.78%0.47%-0.37%
DNREX Dunham Real Estate Stock Fund 14.74%12.02%18.21%-6.36%
DNSMX Driehaus Small Cap Growth Fund 19.89%54.36%32.22%3.48%
DNSVX Dunham Small Cap Value Fund 24.73%-3.57%21.31%-11.11%
DODGX Dodge & Cox Stock Fund 27.31%-0.62%12.12%-7.15%
DOPIX Dreyfus Opportunistic Small Cap Fund 16.49%18.8%20.77%-19.77%
DPCEX Jackson Square Select 20 Growth Fund -46.71%42.95%16.18%-0.19%
DPLGX Jackson Square Large-Cap Growth Fund 128.55%36.79%3.05%-2.55%
DPRCX Delaware Global Listed Real Estate Asset Fund 13.65%-0.62%25.42%-8.45%
DPRDX Delaware Global Listed Real Estate Asset Fund 13.8%-0.7%25.8%-7.47%
DPREX Delaware Global Listed Real Estate Asset Fund 13.76%-0.7%25.66%-7.79%
DPRRX Delaware Global Listed Real Estate Asset Fund 13.62%-0.62%25.59%-8.01%
DPRSX Delaware Real Estate Investment Trust Portfolio 13.85%-0.7%25.75%-7.56%
DPSAX Dreyfus Structured Midcap Fund 22.24%7.88%13.19%-16.05%
DPSCX Dreyfus Structured Midcap Fund 21.6%7.55%11.9%-16.67%
DPSRX Dreyfus Structured Midcap Fund 22.44%7.92%13.28%-15.82%
DPSYX Dreyfus Structured Midcap Fund 22.44%7.62%13.23%-15.74%
DPTAX Dreyfus Tax Managed Growth Fund 21.85%14.65%27.7%-7.94%
DPTRX Dreyfus Tax Managed Growth Fund 22.36%15.73%28.23%-6.94%
DPUAX Dreyfus US Equity Fund 20.08%16.59%26.35%-1.22%
DPUCX Dreyfus US Equity Fund 19.37%15.73%25.81%-2.03%
DPUIX Dreyfus US Equity Fund 20.33%16.74%26.5%-0.9%
DPUYX Dreyfus US Equity Fund 20.36%16.65%26.51%-0.88%
DQIAX Dreyfus Equity Income Fund 19.49%0.85%21.88%-3.8%
DQICX Dreyfus Equity Income Fund 0%0.81%21.68%-4.53%
DQIRX Dreyfus Equity Income Fund 19.54%0.8%21.99%-3.6%
DQIYX Dreyfus Equity Income Fund 19.53%0.84%21.99%-3.33%
DRDAX Dearborn Partners Rising Dividend Fund 15%8.98%28.29%-0.84%
DRDCX Dearborn Partners Rising Dividend Fund 15.08%8.51%28.17%-1.62%
DRDIX Dearborn Partners Rising Dividend Fund 14.97%9.02%28.34%-0.66%
DRECX Davis Real Estate Fund 30.87%-9.96%0%-5.3%
DREQX Dreyfus Research Growth Fund, Inc 11.02%34.79%17.62%0.59%
DREVX BNY Mellon Large Cap Securities Fund, Inc 17.5%18.58%18.72%-1.29%
DREYX Davis Real Estate Fund 31.12%-10.06%21.95%-4.28%
DRGVX BNY Mellon Dynamic Value Fund 26.83%1%22.55%-10.52%
DRGYX BNY Mellon Dynamic Value Fund 26.86%0.98%22.56%-10.49%
DRIPX MP 63 Fund 15.41%4.46%24.36%-5.55%
DRISX Foundry Partners Fundamental Small Cap Value Fund 23.89%-2.72%18.49%-16.38%
DROCX Diamond Hill Research Opportunities Fund 0%-5.48%18.31%-13.79%
DROIX Diamond Hill Research Opportunities Fund 0%-4.7%19.41%-12.9%
DROYX Diamond Hill Research Opportunities Fund 0%-4.77%19.44%-12.77%
DRSVX Foundry Partners Fundamental Small Cap Value Fund 23.68%-2.73%18.43%-16.57%
DRTCX Dreyfus Sustainable US Equity Fund, Inc 21.76%20.25%30.47%-4.48%
DRTHX Dreyfus Sustainable US Equity Fund, Inc 21.74%20.34%30.86%-4.55%
DRYQX Dreyfus Research Growth Fund, Inc 10.86%34.47%17.47%0.63%
DSCGX DFA US Small Cap Growth Portfolio 21.02%18.44%24.5%-12.33%
DSCIX Dana Small Cap Equity Fund 24.22%13.25%21.51%-16.96%
DSCPX Davenport Small Cap Focus Fund 10.38%18.28%37.85%-14.63%
DSCVX Dreyfus Opportunistic Small Cap Fund 16.35%18.73%20.91%-20%
DSCYX Dreyfus Opportunistic Small Cap Fund 16.59%18.78%20.74%-19.74%
DSEEX DoubleLine Shiller Enhanced CAPE 22.07%13.82%27.48%-3.99%
DSEFX Domini Impact Equity Fund 17.82%27.05%28.44%-14.02%
DSENX DoubleLine Shiller Enhanced CAPE 22.03%13.9%27.37%-4.23%
DSEPX Domini Impact Equity Fund 17.84%27.03%28.34%-15.8%
DSFRX Domini Impact Equity Fund 17.92%26.96%28.27%40.67%
DSGAX Dreyfus Select Managers Small Cap Growth Fund 13.51%25.93%19.45%-5.71%
DSGCX Dreyfus Select Managers Small Cap Growth Fund 12.91%23.79%18.01%-6.39%
DSGDX Delaware Small Cap Growth Fund 8.06%63.7%29.11%1.17%
DSGEX Delaware Small Cap Growth Fund 7.47%61.17%27.95%0.33%
DSGFX Delaware Small Cap Growth Fund 7.8%62.9%28.69%0.81%
DSGGX Delaware Small Cap Growth Fund 8.23%64.5%29.38%1.33%
DSGIX Dreyfus Select Managers Small Cap Growth Fund 13.73%26.75%19.93%-5.45%
DSGYX Dreyfus Select Managers Small Cap Growth Fund 13.77%26.84%20.02%-5.41%
DSMFX Destinations Small-Mid Cap Equity Fund 22.12%21.05%25.62%-7.68%
DSMLX Touchstone Large Company Growth Fund 21.68%13.77%27.09%-5.04%
DSMZX Destinations Small-Mid Cap Equity Fund 22.28%20.55%24.27%0%
DTCAX Dreyfus Sustainable US Equity Fund, Inc 21.51%20.17%30.34%-4.71%
DTCCX Dreyfus Sustainable US Equity Fund, Inc 20.93%19.55%30.41%-5.43%
DTCYX Dreyfus Sustainable US Equity Fund, Inc 21.76%20.29%31.4%-4.49%
DTEYX Dreyfus Technology Growth Fund 15.3%62.41%9.15%-1.12%
DTGCX Dreyfus Technology Growth Fund 14.45%54.06%-2.67%-2.14%
DTGRX Dreyfus Technology Growth Fund 0%60.54%6.39%-1.47%
DTLGX Wilshire Large Company Growth Portfolio 19.71%14.04%16.65%-2.2%
DTLVX Wilshire Large Company Value Portfolio 22.48%-1.79%16.78%-11.79%
DTMEX DFA Tax-Managed US Equity Portfolio 13.06%0%28.83%-5.39%
DTMGX Dreyfus Tax Managed Growth Fund 22.31%15.67%28.26%-7.23%
DTMMX DFA Tax-Managed US Marketwide Value Portfolio 21.03%-0.46%23.11%-10.25%
DTMVX DFA Tax-Managed US Targeted Value Portfolio 30.22%0.45%18.45%-16.24%
DTSGX Wilshire Small Company Growth Portfolio 15.77%14.21%24.78%-7.98%
DTSVX Wilshire Small Company Value Portfolio 26.62%-1.83%20.52%-16.43%
DURPX DFA US High Relative Profitability Portfolio 16.01%17.4%31.16%-5.11%
DUSLX DFA US Large Cap Growth Portfolio 16.65%19.77%28.87%-1.98%
DUSQX DFA US Large Cap Equity Portfolio 20.34%16.85%29.2%-6.23%
DVEAX Delaware Select Growth Fund 9.92%12.7%17.95%-2.64%
DVECX Delaware Select Growth Fund 9.42%-13.31%10.88%-3.34%
DVFYX Davis Financial Fund 28.8%-10.82%17.17%-11.51%
DVIPX Davenport Value and Income Fund 17.23%-3.31%20.31%-10.66%
DVLCX Dreyfus Opportunistic Midcap Value Fund 14.03%17.85%26.5%-18.74%
DVLIX Dreyfus Opportunistic Midcap Value Fund 14.77%18.71%27.21%-17.92%
DVLRX Delaware Small Cap Value Fund 24.73%-2.2%22.39%-17.92%
DVSMX Driehaus Small Cap Growth Fund 19.73%53.68%31.82%3.23%
DVZRX Delaware Small Cap Value Fund 25.27%-2.01%22.91%-17.33%
DWOAX Dreyfus Research Growth Fund, Inc 10.68%34.43%17.39%0.42%
DWOCX Dreyfus Research Growth Fund, Inc 9.14%31.85%15.17%-0.38%
DWOIX Dreyfus Research Growth Fund, Inc 10.88%34.54%17.42%0.63%
DXNLX Direxion Monthly NASDAQ-100 Bull 1.25X Fund 25.9%38.02%46.34%-3.36%
DXNSX Direxion Monthly NASDAQ-100 Bear 1.25X Fund -23.27%-45.99%-39.41%-1.4%
DXQLX Direxion Monthly NASDAQ-100 Bull 2x Fund 44.14%79.43%71.93%-7.68%
DXRLX Direxion Monthly Small Cap Bull 2x Fund 34.35%19.95%40.13%-27.45%
DXRSX Direxion Monthly Small Cap Bear 2x Fund -30.12%-53.33%-40.59%18.7%
DXSLX Direxion Monthly S&P 500 Bull 2x Fund 45.13%24.18%53.1%-14.82%
DXSSX Direxion Monthly S&P 500 Bear 2x Fund -34.78%-41.57%-43.4%7.29%
EAALX Eaton Vance Atlanta Capital Focused Growth Fund 24.81%26.26%37.91%8.06%
EAASX Eaton Vance Atlanta Capital SMID-Cap Fund 17.19%-1.61%24.98%-5.79%
EACPX Eaton Vance Tax-Managed Multi-Cap Growth Fund 18.06%29.39%29%-0.04%
EACVX MFS Mid Cap Value Fund 23.46%3.16%27.84%-11.7%
EAERX Eaton Vance Stock Fund 18.54%15.75%29.82%-5.89%
EAFGX Eaton Vance Focused Growth Opportunities Fund 15.09%31.7%22.8%0.38%
EAFVX Eaton Vance Focused Value Opportunities Fund 19.58%-1.16%27.38%-6.09%
EAGCX Eaton Vance Atlanta Capital Focused Growth Fund 24.24%25.18%36.91%7.21%
EALCX Eaton Vance Growth Fund 18.15%27.73%19.14%-0.21%
EAMCX MFS Mid Cap Growth Fund 14.13%34.14%36.19%0.78%
EAMTX MFS Massachusetts Investors Trust 22.3%8.99%22.11%-5.37%
EAPDX Parametric Dividend Income Fund 19.39%-2.12%18.59%-7.66%
EAREX Eaton Vance Real Estate Fund -34.8%-12.88%18.87%-4.63%
EARFX First Eagle Fund of America 19.01%-8.71%27.08%0%
EARVX First Eagle US Value Fund 17.21%4.58%10.16%0%
EATVX Eaton Vance Tax-Managed Value Fund 20.35%3.02%28.23%-5.98%
EAVLX MFS Value Fund 20.34%0.91%25.76%0%
EBCGX MFS Mid Cap Growth Fund 14.12%32.99%34.82%0.01%
EBCVX MFS Mid Cap Value Fund 23.48%3.06%27.75%-12.39%
EBMTX MFS Massachusetts Investors Trust 22.2%8.67%0%-5.45%
EBVLX MFS Value Fund 20.36%0.9%25.74%-10.18%
ECASX Eaton Vance Atlanta Capital SMID-Cap Fund 16.61%-3.73%23.24%-6.55%
ECCPX Eaton Vance Tax-Managed Multi-Cap Growth Fund 17.46%27.65%27.53%-0.82%
ECCVX MFS Mid Cap Value Fund 0%3%27.61%-12.4%
ECERX Eaton Vance Stock Fund 17.94%14.99%29.42%-6.6%
ECFGX Eaton Vance Focused Growth Opportunities Fund 14.53%29.7%21.41%-0.38%
ECFVX Eaton Vance Focused Value Opportunities Fund 19%-1.53%27.18%-6.82%
ECGRX MFS Mid Cap Growth Fund 13.54%32.79%34.82%0.01%
ECITX MFS Massachusetts Investors Trust 21.73%8.3%21.05%-6.08%
ECLCX Eaton Vance Growth Fund 17.55%24.54%0%-1%
ECMGX Eaton Vance Tax-Managed Small-Cap Fund 15.55%11.46%16.58%-6.55%
ECSEX Eaton Vance Special Equities Fund 13.9%8.26%20.83%-5.82%
ECSMX Eaton Vance Small-Cap Fund 15.91%10.24%15.93%-6.76%
ECSTX Eaton Vance Large-Cap Value Fund 18.39%0.24%27.42%-7.65%
ECTGX Eaton Vance Tax-Managed Growth Fund 1.1 20.32%22.11%28.3%-5.97%
ECTMX Eaton Vance Dividend Builder Fund 16.38%9.17%25.24%-6.07%
ECTVX Eaton Vance Tax-Managed Value Fund 19.18%3.1%28.67%-6.68%
ECVLX MFS Value Fund 20.2%0.92%25.6%-10.82%
EDFAX AIG ESG Dividend Fund 13.28%2.78%14.94%-8.76%
EDFCX AIG ESG Dividend Fund 13.25%3.11%15.37%-9.37%
EDFWX AIG ESG Dividend Fund 13.28%2.71%15.02%-8.58%
EFCAX Emerald Insights Fund 26.72%36.67%36.19%-9.77%
EFCCX Emerald Insights Fund 26.19%35.03%35.36%-10.35%
EFCIX Emerald Insights Fund 26.96%37.34%36.61%-9.44%
EFCNX Emerald Insights Fund 26.7%36.53%36.27%-9.88%
EGFFX Edgewood Growth Fund 28.78%33.45%33.27%1.81%
EGFIX Edgewood Growth Fund 29.13%34.4%33.8%2.22%
EGLAX Eagle MLP Strategy Fund 34.17%-31.26%3.67%-19.01%
EGLCX Eagle MLP Strategy Fund 34.01%-31.2%3.47%-19.61%
EGLIX Eagle MLP Strategy Fund 34.17%-31.26%3.55%-18.77%
EGLNX Eagle MLP Strategy Fund 34.25%-31.15%3.72%0%
EGOAX Wells Fargo Large Cap Core Fund 24.23%-6.36%4.98%-8.74%
EGOCX Wells Fargo Large Cap Core Fund 23.65%-6.52%4.99%-9.43%
EGOHX Wells Fargo Large Cap Core Fund 24.03%-5.7%4.97%-9.01%
EGOIX Wells Fargo Large Cap Core Fund 24.52%-6.27%5.08%-8.37%
EGORX Wells Fargo Large Cap Core Fund 24.62%-6.22%5.03%-8.34%
EHSTX Eaton Vance Large-Cap Value Fund 18.57%0.1%27.57%-6.96%
EICCX EIC Value Fund 23.03%-2.19%13.58%-8.72%
EICIX EIC Value Fund 23.83%-1.72%13.63%-7.8%
EICVX EIC Value Fund 23.63%-1.79%13.68%-7.96%
EIERX Eaton Vance Stock Fund 18.75%15.8%29.82%0%
EIFGX Eaton Vance Focused Growth Opportunities Fund 15.3%32.27%23.19%0.67%
EIFVX Eaton Vance Focused Value Opportunities Fund 19.79%-1.1%27.54%-5.86%
EILGX Eaton Vance Atlanta Capital Focused Growth Fund 25.04%26.39%38.13%8.31%
EILVX Eaton Vance Large-Cap Value Fund 18.63%0.09%27.65%-6.7%
EIMGX Eaton Vance Tax-Managed Small-Cap Fund 16.29%12.28%19.96%-5.59%
EIPDX Parametric Dividend Income Fund 17.8%-2.19%19.4%-7.42%
EIPFX EIP Growth and Income Fund 18.44%-13.85%18.8%-11.98%
EIPIX EIP Growth and Income Fund 18.57%-13.83%18.86%-11.68%
EIREX Eaton Vance Real Estate Fund -34.75%-12.95%18.96%-4.45%
EISEX Eaton Vance Special Equities Fund 14.64%9.76%23.02%-4.81%
EISGX Eaton Vance Small-Cap Fund 16.66%0%19.98%-5.73%
EISMX Eaton Vance Atlanta Capital SMID-Cap Fund 17.4%0.03%25.98%-5.55%
EISTX MFS Massachusetts Investors Growth Stock Fund 18.8%13.6%29.91%0.82%
EITGX Eaton Vance Tax-Managed Growth Fund 1.2 20.98%22.28%28.31%-5.18%
EITMX Eaton Vance Tax-Managed Growth Fund 1.1 21.12%0%28.16%-5.05%
EITVX Eaton Vance Tax-Managed Value Fund 20.55%3.04%28.26%-5.73%
EIUTX Eaton Vance Dividend Builder Fund 16.39%9.1%25.51%-5.09%
EIVAX Wells Fargo Classic Value Fund 18.75%-0.08%19.52%-4.72%
EIVCX Wells Fargo Intrinsic Value Fund 18.14%0.48%19.14%-6.22%
EIVDX Wells Fargo Classic Value Fund 18.87%-0.07%20.07%-5.56%
EIVFX Wells Fargo Classic Value Fund 19.03%-0.08%19.51%-4.68%
EIVIX Wells Fargo Intrinsic Value Fund 19.04%-0.08%19.61%-3.97%
EIVPX Parametric Volatility Risk Premium - Defensive Fund 13.86%4.11%15.06%0%
EIVTX Wells Fargo Classic Value Fund 18.57%0.08%19.54%-5.96%
EKJAX Wells Fargo Premier Large Company Growth Fund 17.95%23.84%22.9%1.13%
EKJCX Wells Fargo Premier Large Company Growth Fund 17.33%16.6%18.29%0.37%
EKJFX Wells Fargo Premier Large Company Growth Fund 18.29%25.56%24.09%1.59%
EKJRX Wells Fargo Premier Large Company Growth Fund 18.18%25.1%0%1.38%
EKJYX Wells Fargo Premier Large Company Growth Fund 18.29%25.41%24.02%1.51%
EKOAX Wells Fargo Omega Growth Fund 17.6%34.39%29.18%0.02%
EKOCX Wells Fargo Omega Growth Fund 17.02%28.77%24.13%-0.69%
EKONX Wells Fargo Omega Growth Fund 17.91%36.06%30.65%0.45%
EKORX Wells Fargo Omega Growth Fund 17.41%33.46%28.35%-0.2%
ELCIX Eaton Vance Growth Fund 18.35%28.42%19.77%0.09%
ELCRX Eaton Vance Growth Fund 17.91%0%18.49%-0.49%
ELCSX Emerald Small Cap Value Fund -10.65%4.42%24.75%-20.74%
ELFNX Elfun Trusts 20.52%0%23.97%-3.25%
ELGAX Columbia Select Large Cap Growth Fund -4.59%13.43%-0.73%-5.79%
ELGCX Columbia Select Large Cap Growth Fund -11.97%5.03%-7.45%-6.57%
EMCAX Empiric 2500 Fund 21.28%18.8%19.1%-4.64%
EMCCX Empiric 2500 Fund 20.65%16.79%18.22%-5.36%
EMGRX Nuveen Small Cap Select Fund 23.71%16.65%28.46%-11.78%
EMICX MFS Massachusetts Investors Growth Stock Fund 17.66%10.95%27.29%0.03%
EMIVX MFS Massachusetts Investors Growth Stock Fund 18.3%11.77%27.69%0.27%
ENGAX CBOE Vest S&P 500 Enhanced Growth Strategy Fund 11.7%4.78%30.28%-7.27%
ENGCX CBOE Vest S&P 500 Enhanced Growth Strategy Fund 11.12%4.73%29.1%0%
ENGIX CBOE Vest S&P 500 Enhanced Growth Strategy Fund 11.88%5.92%30.53%-7.06%
ENGLX CBOE Vest S&P 500 Enhanced Growth Strategy Fund 11.63%5.9%30.1%-7.25%
ENGYX CBOE Vest S&P 500 Enhanced Growth Strategy Fund 12.04%6.05%30.67%0%
ENHCX Cullen Enhanced Equity Income Fund 17.01%-5.01%11.49%-6.07%
ENHNX Cullen Enhanced Equity Income Fund 17.36%-5%11.45%-5.11%
ENHRX Cullen Enhanced Equity Income Fund 17.27%-5.02%11.4%-5.33%
ENPIX ProFunds ProFund Oil & Gas UltraSector ProFund 47.99%-54.09%7.86%-30.54%
ENPSX ProFunds ProFund Oil & Gas UltraSector ProFund 46.93%-54.33%7.97%-31.24%
ENSBX Ensemble Fund 18.53%22.31%27.36%-4.48%
EOMYX Wells Fargo Omega Growth Fund 17.72%35.44%30.1%0.19%
EPGAX Fidelity Advisor Equity Growth Fund 21.02%27.95%22.09%-0.04%
EPGCX Fidelity Advisor Equity Growth Fund 20.46%24.11%18.78%-0.65%
EPLBX MainStay Epoch US Equity Yield Fund 18.07%-3.35%18.83%-6.5%
EPLCX MainStay Epoch US Equity Yield Fund 18.32%-3.26%18.98%-5.37%
EPLDX MainStay Epoch US Equity Yield Fund 18.32%-3.31%19.05%-5.28%
EPLIX MainStay Epoch US Equity Yield Fund 18.18%-3.31%18.98%-5.8%
EPLKX MainStay Epoch US Equity Yield Fund 18.01%-3.29%18.76%-6.5%
EPLPX MainStay Epoch US Equity Yield Fund 18.28%-3.35%18.96%-5.6%
EPLRX MainStay Epoch US Equity Yield Fund 18.33%-3.32%18.98%-5.46%
EPLSX MainStay Epoch US Equity Yield Fund 18.22%-3.29%18.97%-5.76%
EPLTX MainStay Epoch US Equity Yield Fund 18.15%-3.29%18.96%-5.94%
EQNAX MFS Equity Income Fund 21.02%4.25%22.7%-7.79%
EQNBX MFS Equity Income Fund 20.97%4.25%22.7%-8.44%
EQNCX MFS Equity Income Fund 20.91%4.25%22.7%0%
EQNIX MFS Equity Income Fund 21.14%4.19%22.69%-7.55%
EQNRX MFS Equity Income Fund 20.93%4.23%22.66%-8.45%
EQNSX MFS Equity Income Fund 21.02%4.3%22.64%-7.94%
EQNTX MFS Equity Income Fund 20.99%4.18%22.73%-7.73%
EQNUX MFS Equity Income Fund 21.07%4.19%22.76%-7.56%
EQNVX MFS Equity Income Fund 21.16%4.22%22.77%-7.48%
EQPGX Fidelity Advisor Equity Growth Fund 21.25%29.74%23.5%0.17%
EQPIX Fidelity Advisor Equity Income Fund 18.46%-1.2%18.05%-9.69%
ERASX Eaton Vance Atlanta Capital SMID-Cap Fund 17.46%0.19%26.05%-5.47%
ERLVX Eaton Vance Large-Cap Value Fund 18.62%0.14%27.65%-6.67%
ERSGX Eaton Vance Small-Cap Fund 16.3%11.08%18.08%-6.24%
ERSMX Eaton Vance Atlanta Capital SMID-Cap Fund 17%-2.28%24.47%-6.07%
ERSTX Eaton Vance Large-Cap Value Fund 18.48%0.1%27.51%-7.17%
ESEAX Eaton Vance Atlanta Capital Select Equity Fund 14.77%11.78%36.83%0%
ESECX Eaton Vance Atlanta Capital Select Equity Fund 14.15%10.76%35.71%-1.46%
ESEIX Eaton Vance Atlanta Capital Select Equity Fund 14.93%12.14%37.17%-0.43%
ESERX Eaton Vance Atlanta Capital Select Equity Fund 14.96%12.24%37.23%-0.38%
ESPAX Wells Fargo Special Small Cap Value Fund 23.73%0.77%25.88%-13.34%
ESPCX Wells Fargo Special Small Cap Value Fund 23.11%0.41%25.87%-14.43%
ESPHX Wells Fargo Special Small Cap Value Fund 23.5%0.78%25.92%-13.99%
ESPIX Wells Fargo Special Small Cap Value Fund 23.81%0.8%25.93%-13.2%
ESPNX Wells Fargo Special Small Cap Value Fund 24%0.8%25.94%-13.46%
ESPRX Wells Fargo Special Small Cap Value Fund 24.07%0.83%25.96%-13.4%
ESSIX Essential 40 Stock Fund 19.4%9.45%20.21%0%
ETAGX Eventide Gilead Fund 16.84%53.82%29.49%-2.6%
ETAHX Eventide Healthcare & Life Sciences Fund -8.03%32.03%54.91%-0.56%
ETCGX Eventide Gilead Fund 16.23%52.5%28.17%-3.31%
ETCHX Eventide Healthcare & Life Sciences Fund -8.5%30.74%53.58%-1.27%
ETEGX Eaton Vance Small-Cap Fund 16.47%11.37%18.83%-6%
ETGLX Eventide Gilead Fund 16.86%53.87%29.59%-2.56%
ETIHX Eventide Healthcare & Life Sciences Fund -7.88%32.47%55.4%-0.27%
ETILX Eventide Gilead Fund 17.01%54.21%29.93%-2.35%
ETMGX Eaton Vance Tax-Managed Small-Cap Fund 16.12%12.23%19.49%-5.86%
ETNHX Eventide Healthcare & Life Sciences Fund -8%32.13%55.03%-0.48%
ETTGX Eaton Vance Tax-Managed Growth Fund 1.1 20.92%22.28%28.25%-5.28%
EVSAX Wells Fargo Disciplined US Core Fund 23.24%6.04%23.28%-7.31%
EVSEX Eaton Vance Special Equities Fund 14.46%9.59%22.6%-5.09%
EVSHX Wells Fargo Disciplined US Core Fund 23.06%6.03%23.24%-8.63%
EVSIX Wells Fargo Disciplined US Core Fund 23.56%6.27%23.35%-8.11%
EVSRX Wells Fargo Disciplined US Core Fund 23.63%6.32%23.32%-8.04%
EVSTX Wells Fargo Disciplined US Core Fund 22.63%5.77%23.28%-8.69%
EVSYX Wells Fargo Disciplined US Core Fund 23.35%6.4%23.34%-7.23%
EVTMX Eaton Vance Dividend Builder Fund 16.38%9.1%25.41%-5.39%
EVUAX Wells Fargo Utility & Telecommunications Fund 11.28%-8.49%7.19%3.25%
EVUCX Wells Fargo Utility & Telecommunications Fund 11.23%-8.38%7.42%2.49%
EVUDX Wells Fargo Utility & Telecommunications Fund 11.31%-8.48%7.28%3.72%
EVUYX Wells Fargo Utility & Telecommunications Fund 11.33%-8.46%7.2%0%
EWMCX Evercore Equity Fund 21.92%0%35.4%-4.94%
EXEYX Manning & Napier Equity Series 21.38%13.98%20.76%-3.94%
EXTGX Eaton Vance Tax-Managed Growth Fund 1.2 20.8%22.25%28.27%-5.42%
EZTGX Eaton Vance Tax-Managed Growth Fund 1.2 20.18%21.94%28.23%-6.14%
FACDX Fidelity Advisor Health Care Fund 14.63%14.3%27.47%7.2%
FACEX Frost Growth Equity Fund 20.85%27.76%20.09%0%
FACGX Fidelity Advisor Growth Opportunities Fund 17.55%57.64%32.79%14.13%
FACPX Fidelity Advisor Consumer Discretionary Fund 13.61%33.7%22.72%-1.65%
FACSX Nuveen Mid Cap Value Fund 27.01%0%25.5%-13.66%
FACTX Fidelity Advisor Health Care Fund 14.42%13.85%27.12%6.91%
FADAX Fidelity Advisor Dividend Growth Fund 20.88%0.3%22.51%-6.39%
FADTX Fidelity Advisor Technology Fund 19.28%51.83%46.82%-8.52%
FAEGX Fidelity Advisor Equity Growth Fund 20.86%27.51%21.43%-0.19%
FAEVX Fidelity Advisor Equity Value Fund 21.14%6.27%17.59%-9.15%
FAFCX Fidelity Advisor Financial Services Fund 29.58%-2.83%32.21%-16.73%
FAFDX Fidelity Advisor Financial Services Fund 30.29%0%32.17%-16.09%
FAFSX Fidelity Advisor Financial Services Fund 30.08%-2.76%32.13%-16.3%
FAGAX Fidelity Advisor Growth Opportunities Fund 18.15%59.85%34.78%14.87%
FAGCX Fidelity Advisor Growth Opportunities Fund 18.36%60.74%35.56%15.12%
FAGKX Fidelity Growth Strategies Fund 21.68%19.54%31.83%0%
FAGNX Fidelity Advisor Energy Fund 32.72%-34.73%8.09%-25.31%
FAGOX Fidelity Advisor Growth Opportunities Fund 17.96%59.71%34.41%14.61%
FAIRX Fairholme Fund -2.33%46.9%30.98%-23.18%
FAIVX Fidelity Advisor Equity Value Fund 20.98%6.22%18.54%-9.33%
FAKDX Kempner Multi-Cap Deep Value Fund 22.96%-6.77%16.9%-8.34%
FALAX Fidelity Advisor Large Cap Fund 21.85%2.87%20.94%-8.64%
FALGX Fidelity Advisor Large Cap Fund 21.67%2.84%20.89%-8.88%
FALIX Fidelity Advisor Large Cap Fund 22.06%3.26%21.59%-8.42%
FAMDX FAM Small Cap Fund 23.22%10.25%26.46%-9.24%
FAMFX FAM Small Cap Fund 23.19%10.1%26.3%-8.54%
FAMVX FAM Value Fund 18.9%2.97%22.03%-6.15%
FAMWX FAM Value Fund 19.04%3.19%22.28%-5.96%
FANAX Fidelity Advisor Energy Fund 32.94%-34.83%8.02%-25.13%
FANIX Fidelity Advisor Energy Fund 33.21%-34.69%8.1%-24.91%
FAOFX Fidelity Advisor Series Growth Opportunities Fund 19.23%26.1%9.01%16.47%
FAQIX Nuveen Dividend Value Fund 19.2%-6.36%17.37%-9.25%
FARCX Nuveen Real Estate Securities Fund 29.67%-8.98%12.33%-5.56%
FASDX Fidelity Advisor Strategic Dividend & Income Fund 14.92%4.96%14.66%-4.7%
FASEX Nuveen Mid Cap Value Fund 27.64%0.12%25.56%-13%
FASOX Fidelity Advisor Value Strategies Fund 27.85%7.22%27.84%-16.9%
FASPX Fidelity Advisor Value Strategies Fund 27.43%7.11%27.51%-17.27%
FATEX Fidelity Advisor Technology Fund 19.08%50.86%46.51%-8.78%
FATIX Fidelity Advisor Technology Fund 19.49%52.98%47.25%-8.24%
FAUFX Fidelity Advisor Utilities Fund 10.52%-2.59%19.82%8.06%
FAVAX Fidelity Advisor Equity Value Fund 20.79%6.22%17.41%-9.55%
FAVCX Fidelity Advisor Equity Value Fund 20.14%6.24%17.4%-10.3%
FAVFX Fidelity Advisor Value Fund 29.6%9.01%27.34%-18.02%
FAVTX Fidelity Advisor Equity Value Fund 20.55%6.21%17.46%-9.8%
FBCGX Fidelity Blue Chip Growth K6 Fund 20.62%60.8%35.71%-2.33%
FBCVX Fidelity Blue Chip Value Fund 20.9%-5.82%19.48%-8.67%
FBDIX Franklin Biotechnology Discovery Fund -2.6%13.58%23.3%-15.77%
FBGKX Fidelity Blue Chip Growth Fund 20.66%51.51%28.38%1.11%
FBGRX Fidelity Blue Chip Growth Fund 20.6%51.38%28.25%1.02%
FBIOX Fidelity Select Biotechnology Portfolio -4.88%13.99%24.52%-10.92%
FBLEX Fidelity Series Stock Selector Large Cap Value Fund 22.29%0.16%19.55%-9.04%
FBMPX Fidelity Select Communication Services Portfolio 22.91%29.31%-4.01%-3.46%
FBPEX FBP Equity & Dividend Plus Fund 18.26%-4.36%11.33%-4.56%
FBRNX Fidelity Advisor Stock Selector All Cap 20.61%18.74%25.59%-8.66%
FBSAX Franklin Mutual U.S. Value Fund 24.88%-5.81%15.69%-12.42%
FBSIX Franklin Mutual U.S. Value Fund 24.97%-5.83%15.64%-12.3%
FBSOX Fidelity Select IT Services Portfolio 7.03%24.51%38.97%2.48%
FBSRX Franklin Mutual U.S. Value Fund 24.46%-5.96%15.37%-12.85%
FBTAX Fidelity Advisor Biotechnology Fund 5.78%22.06%17.75%-3.86%
FBTCX Fidelity Advisor Biotechnology Fund 5.55%19.61%15.64%-4.55%
FBTDX Franklin Biotechnology Discovery Fund -3.09%11.81%21.86%-16.4%
FBTIX Fidelity Advisor Biotechnology Fund 5.9%22.8%18.46%-3.61%
FBTTX Fidelity Advisor Biotechnology Fund 5.66%21.28%17.06%-4.19%
FCAGX Fidelity Advisor Small Cap Growth Fund 17.43%23.53%28.38%-4.85%
FCAKX Fidelity Capital Appreciation Fund 20.76%23.34%14.16%-5.15%
FCBSX Franklin Mutual U.S. Value Fund 24.05%-6.08%14.98%-13.29%
FCCGX Fidelity Advisor Small Cap Growth Fund 16.81%21%26.37%-5.56%
FCDAX Fidelity Advisor Stock Selector Small Cap Fund 21.16%19.55%27.49%-9.16%
FCDCX Fidelity Advisor Stock Selector Small Cap Fund 20.52%18.38%26.33%-9.94%
FCDIX Fidelity Advisor Stock Selector Small Cap Fund 21.41%19.95%28.04%-8.94%
FCDTX Fidelity Advisor Stock Selector Small Cap Fund 20.91%19.17%27.19%-9.5%
FCECX Fidelity Advisor Consumer Discretionary Fund 0%32.71%21.54%-2.14%
FCGAX Franklin Growth Fund 20.11%20.81%24.78%-3.13%
FCGSX Fidelity Series Growth Company Fund 22.79%28.28%25.62%-4.03%
FCIGX Fidelity Advisor Small Cap Growth Fund 17.63%24.42%29.07%-4.57%
FCLAX Fidelity Advisor Industrials Fund 12.18%10.52%18.84%-15.83%
FCLCX Fidelity Advisor Industrials Fund 11.62%9.61%17.75%-16.46%
FCLIX Fidelity Advisor Industrials Fund 12.4%10.87%19.37%-15.58%
FCLKX Fidelity Large Cap Stock K6 Fund 16.64%5.28%28.07%-8.57%
FCLTX Fidelity Advisor Industrials Fund 12.01%10.22%18.61%-16.03%
FCMVX Fidelity Mid Cap Value K6 Fund 28.73%-1.67%21.58%-18.69%
FCNAX Fidelity Advisor Consumer Discretionary Fund 13.83%34.21%23.3%-1.39%
FCNIX Fidelity Advisor Consumer Discretionary Fund 14%34.77%23.86%-1.11%
FCNKX Fidelity Contrafund K Fund 19.83%22.29%25.81%-2.27%
FCNTX Fidelity Contrafund 19.69%22.25%25.63%-2.33%
FCPEX Fidelity Small Cap Enhanced Index Fund 19.94%17.83%22.49%-15.61%
FCPVX Fidelity Small Cap Value Fund 32.45%10.64%16.59%-15.16%
FCSAX Fidelity Strategic Advisers Core Fund 14.96%-45.06%24.04%-5.78%
FCSDX Fidelity Advisor Strategic Dividend & Income Fund 14.85%4.98%14.64%-5.42%
FCSGX Franklin Small Cap Growth Fund 10.01%22.79%21.54%-4.07%
FCTDX Fidelity Strategic Advisers Fidelity US Total Stock Fund 17.12%18.92%26.28%0%
FCTGX Fidelity Advisor Small Cap Growth Fund 17.24%22.77%27.76%-5.1%
FCUTX Fidelity Flex Small Cap Fund 29.11%29.65%32.2%-8.53%
FCVAX Fidelity Advisor Small Cap Value Fund 32.24%10.49%16.42%-15.32%
FCVCX Fidelity Advisor Small Cap Value Fund 31.58%9.83%15.59%-16.02%
FCVFX Fidelity Advisor Value Fund 28.94%8.57%27.1%0%
FCVIX Fidelity Advisor Small Cap Value Fund 32.45%10.64%16.5%-15.1%
FCVTX Fidelity Advisor Small Cap Value Fund 32.02%10.35%16.29%-15.55%
FCYIX Fidelity Select Industrials Portfolio 2.36%7.24%22.88%-18.88%
FDAGX Fidelity Advisor Consumer Staples Fund 4.96%7.75%28.08%-16.16%
FDCAX Fidelity Capital Appreciation Fund 20.7%23.27%14.08%-5.23%
FDCGX Fidelity Advisor Consumer Staples Fund 4.43%7.64%27.85%-16.77%
FDCPX Fidelity Select Computers Portfolio 4.45%30.92%23.27%-6.62%
FDECX Fidelity Advisor Capital Development Fund 20.67%3.92%21%-10.22%
FDEGX Fidelity Growth Strategies Fund 21.59%19.32%31.79%-6.92%
FDEIX Fidelity Advisor Capital Development Fund 21.52%4.41%22.14%-9.21%
FDEKX Fidelity Disciplined Equity Fund 22.46%29.88%0%-10.27%
FDEQX Fidelity Disciplined Equity Fund 22.4%29.77%31.22%-10.37%
FDESX Fidelity Advisor Diversified Stock Fund 21.71%21.02%24.18%-5.62%
FDETX Fidelity Advisor Capital Development Fund 21.62%4.43%22.18%-9.09%
FDFAX Fidelity Select Consumer Staples Portfolio 5.16%7.8%28.2%-21.11%
FDFFX Fidelity Independence Fund -2.96%26.67%18.68%-5.98%
FDFKX Fidelity Independence Fund -2.93%26.74%18.67%-5.91%
FDGCX Fidelity Advisor Dividend Growth Fund 20.29%0.19%22.39%-7.11%
FDGFX Fidelity Dividend Growth Fund 21.03%0.1%22.4%-7.23%
FDGIX Fidelity Advisor Dividend Growth Fund 21.12%0.45%0%-6.2%
FDGKX Fidelity Dividend Growth Fund 21.12%0.1%22.35%-7.09%
FDGRX Fidelity Growth Company Fund 21.97%53.89%33.33%-4.14%
FDGTX Fidelity Advisor Dividend Growth Fund 20.7%0.3%22.48%-6.63%
FDIGX Fidelity Advisor Consumer Staples Fund 5.14%7.79%28.17%-15.91%
FDLSX Fidelity Select Leisure Portfolio 9.01%14.26%20.96%-7.39%
FDMAX Fidelity Advisor Communications Equipment Fund 15.85%7.26%5.08%3.29%
FDMCX Fidelity Advisor Communications Equipment Fund 0%6.46%4.33%2.48%
FDMIX Fidelity Advisor Communications Equipment Fund 16.1%7.46%5.43%3.51%
FDMTX Fidelity Advisor Communications Equipment Fund 15.6%6.93%4.84%3.03%
FDNRX Franklin DynaTech Fund 20.22%57.28%34.95%2.61%
FDSAX AIG Focused Dividend Strategy Fund 11.59%-9.5%12.36%-11.28%
FDSBX AIG Focused Dividend Strategy Fund 9.63%-9.48%12.27%-11.8%
FDSCX Fidelity Stock Selector Small Cap Fund 21.38%19.96%27.63%-8.9%
FDSSX Fidelity Stock Selector All Cap 20.57%18.66%24.64%-8.61%
FDSTX AIG Focused Dividend Strategy Fund 11.05%-9.42%12.75%-11.82%
FDSVX Fidelity Growth Discovery Fund 10.3%30.17%27.9%-0.33%
FDSWX AIG Focused Dividend Strategy Fund 11.22%-9.52%12.31%-11.11%
FDTCX Fidelity Advisor Diversified Stock Fund 20.66%19.61%0%-6.74%
FDTEX Fidelity Advisor Diversified Stock Fund 21.11%20.54%24.01%-6.27%
FDTGX Fidelity Advisor Consumer Staples Fund 4.77%7.7%28%-16.39%
FDTIX Fidelity Advisor Diversified Stock Fund 21.56%21.23%24.31%-5.72%
FDTOX Fidelity Advisor Diversified Stock Fund 21.39%20.76%24.07%-5.95%
FDTRX Franklin DynaTech Fund 20.69%58.22%35.85%3.22%
FDTTX Fidelity Advisor Capital Development Fund 21.4%4.23%21.77%-9.36%
FDTZX Fidelity Advisor Capital Development Fund 21.01%4.02%21.5%-9.87%
FDVKX Fidelity Value Discovery K6 Fund 21.31%5.79%19.75%-9.34%
FDVLX Fidelity Value Fund 29.97%8.22%27.24%-17.58%
FDYNX Franklin DynaTech Fund 19.81%56.51%34.1%2.09%
FDYZX Franklin DynaTech Fund 20.63%58.08%35.69%3.12%
FEAFX First Eagle Fund of America 19.02%-8.63%27.19%-23.74%
FEAIX First Eagle Fund of America 19.09%-8.47%27.18%-23.49%
FEAMX First Eagle Fund of America 18.56%-16.03%25.94%-24.23%
FEFAX First Eagle Fund of America 19%-9.09%27.18%-23.73%
FEFRX First Eagle Fund of America 19.09%-8.5%27.17%-23.44%
FEIAX Fidelity Advisor Equity Income Fund 18.33%-1.34%17.51%-9.89%
FEICX Fidelity Advisor Equity Income Fund 18.26%0%17.86%-10.6%
FEIFX Franklin Equity Income Fund 18.51%2.01%20.01%-4.55%
FEIKX Fidelity Equity-Income Fund 17.98%2.89%20.14%-8.38%
FEIQX Franklin Equity Income Fund 18.54%2.05%19.97%-4.42%
FEIRX Fidelity Advisor Equity Income Fund 18.3%-1.23%17.76%-10.1%
FEISX Nuveen Dividend Value Fund 19.56%-6.28%17.19%-9.71%
FELAX Fidelity Advisor Semiconductors Fund 28.34%37.38%62.13%-12.76%
FELCX Fidelity Advisor Semiconductors Fund 27.68%35.55%61.03%-13.48%
FELIX Fidelity Advisor Semiconductors Fund 28.56%37.92%62.51%-12.52%
FELTX Fidelity Advisor Semiconductors Fund 28.1%36.96%61.65%-13.06%
FEQIX Fidelity Equity-Income Fund 17.96%2.9%20.14%-8.46%
FEQTX Fidelity Equity Dividend Income Fund 18.1%-0.97%17.28%-9.31%
FESIX Fidelity SAI Real Estate Index Fund 32.3%-13.51%18.55%-4.2%
FETKX Fidelity Equity Dividend Income Fund 18.11%-0.97%17.24%-9.22%
FEVAX First Eagle US Value Fund 17.31%4.67%9.96%-5.83%
FEVCX First Eagle US Value Fund 16.69%4.84%9.59%-6.51%
FEVIX First Eagle US Value Fund 17.51%4.69%10.16%-5.56%
FEVRX First Eagle US Value Fund 17.57%0%0%0%
FEXKX Fidelity Export & Multinational Fund 10.9%-9.54%20.78%-7.19%
FEXPX Fidelity Export & Multinational Fund 10.87%-9.56%0%-7.34%
FFBFX Emerald Banking & Finance Fund 42.8%11.92%20.52%-19.8%
FFDKX Fidelity Fund 21.43%23%26.13%-5.23%
FFECX Nuveen Dividend Value Fund 18.96%-6.3%17.11%-10.18%
FFEFX Nuveen Dividend Value Fund 19.18%-6.37%17.57%-9.17%
FFEIX Nuveen Dividend Value Fund 19.1%-6.32%17.28%-9.49%
FFERX Fidelity Flex Real Estate Fund 34.81%-13.08%23.12%-3.92%
FFGRX Emerald Growth Fund 9.54%27.39%26.45%-12.21%
FFICX American Funds Investment Company of America 0%12.26%16.67%-6.35%
FFIDX Fidelity Fund 21.39%22.97%26.14%-5.31%
FFILX FormulaFolios US Equity Fund 23.98%-8.67%15.77%-12.67%
FFIOX FormulaFolios US Equity Fund 23.19%-9.33%15.16%-13.62%
FFLYX AB FlexFee Large Cap Growth Portfolio 21.12%32.67%36%1.88%
FFMGX Fidelity Flex Mid Cap Growth Fund 26.07%30.97%-49.24%-5.43%
FFSIX Fidelity Advisor Financial Services Fund 30.55%-2.54%32.22%-15.84%
FFTYX AB FlexFee US Thematic Portfolio 20.56%36.21%32.7%-5.04%
FGCKX Fidelity Growth Company Fund 22.03%54.09%33.44%-4.07%
FGDKX Fidelity Growth Discovery Fund 10.33%30.17%27.92%-0.2%
FGIKX Fidelity Growth & Income Portfolio 20.55%3.6%26.33%-8.88%
FGINX Delaware Growth & Income Fund 17.3%-6.58%-17.86%-10.27%
FGIOX Fidelity Advisor Growth & Income Fund 21.37%2.34%21.7%-8.58%
FGIPX First Investors Growth & Income Fund 17.35%-6.84%-18.23%-9.95%
FGIQX Delaware Growth & Income Fund 17.33%-6.4%-17.78%-9.93%
FGIRX Fidelity Advisor Growth & Income Fund 21.2%2.14%21.46%-8.83%
FGITX Fidelity Advisor Growth & Income Fund 20.97%2.13%21.51%-9.06%
FGIUX Fidelity Advisor Growth & Income Fund 20.53%1.75%21%-9.49%
FGIZX Fidelity Advisor Growth & Income Fund 21.51%2.34%21.72%-8.45%
FGLGX Fidelity Series Large Cap Stock Fund 15.2%3.85%22.6%-8.95%
FGRAX Franklin Growth Opportunities Fund 20.46%37.15%22.87%0%
FGRCX Fidelity Advisor Mega Cap Stock Fund 17.62%3.46%14.38%-8.37%
FGRIX Fidelity Growth & Income Portfolio 20.53%3.62%26.3%-8.94%
FGROX Emerald Growth Fund 9.78%28.45%26.92%-11.85%
FGRTX Fidelity Mega Cap Stock Fund 18%0%14.8%-7.44%
FGSAX Federated MDT Mid Cap Growth Fund 23.62%26.08%18.18%-3.23%
FGSCX Federated MDT Mid Cap Growth Fund 23%19.52%12.24%-3.96%
FGSIX Federated MDT Mid Cap Growth Fund 23.89%26.79%18.87%-3%
FGSKX Federated MDT Mid Cap Growth Fund 23.87%0%17.89%-3%
FGSRX Franklin Growth Fund 19.71%20.48%24.77%-3.61%
FGTAX Fidelity Advisor Mega Cap Stock Fund 17.9%3.66%14.6%-7.68%
FHCCX Fidelity Advisor Health Care Fund 14.04%12.47%26.43%6.37%
FHCIX Fidelity Advisor Health Care Fund 14.82%14.85%27.61%7.51%
FHEAX Fidelity Advisor Real Estate Fund 31.69%-10.33%13.18%-6.67%
FHECX Fidelity Advisor Real Estate Fund 31.02%-10.64%12.69%-7.36%
FHEIX Fidelity Advisor Real Estate Fund 31.85%-10.27%13.25%-6.33%
FHEJX Delaware Hedged US Equity Opportunities Fund 0%-11.15%3.21%-3.22%
FHEKX Delaware Hedged US Equity Opportunities Fund 9.26%-10.38%3.75%-2.94%
FHELX Delaware Hedged US Equity Opportunities Fund 9.36%-10.29%3.45%-2.84%
FHETX Fidelity Advisor Real Estate Fund 31.49%-10.34%13.11%-6.87%
FHMCX Nuveen Small Cap Select Fund 23.03%14.41%27.59%-12.93%
FHOFX Fidelity Series Large Cap Growth Index Fund 20.86%33.82%34.56%0%
FICEX Frost Growth Equity Fund 21.05%27.97%20.44%2.63%
FICGX Delaware Growth Equity Fund 32.53%16.76%11.82%-3.89%
FICHX Delaware Growth Equity Fund 32.76%17.42%12.12%-3.59%
FICIX First Investors Select Growth Fund 32.86%17.55%12.13%-3.53%
FIDAX John Hancock Financial Industries Fund 23.46%-3.65%21.9%-15.3%
FIDCX John Hancock Financial Industries Fund 22.88%-4.35%20.91%-15.92%
FIDFX Fidelity Advisor Mid Cap Value Fund 28.67%-0.96%21.24%-18.82%
FIDGX Fidelity Advisor Small Cap Growth Fund 17.76%24.56%29.31%-4.45%
FIDLX Fidelity Advisor Large Cap Fund 22.19%3.23%21.54%-8.31%
FIDSX Fidelity Financial Services Portfolio 30.19%-6.35%27.17%-15.99%
FIFRX Franklin Growth Fund 20.17%20.84%0%-3.04%
FIIAX Fidelity Advisor Mid Cap II Fund 15.36%16.99%22.82%-15.21%
FIICX Fidelity Advisor Mid Cap II Fund 13.99%15.99%22.4%-15.85%
FIIMX Fidelity Advisor Mid Cap II Fund 15.72%17.11%23%-14.97%
FIJCX Fidelity Advisor Consumer Staples Fund 5.2%7.79%28.2%0%
FIJFX Fidelity Advisor Materials Fund 21.41%20.98%11.03%0%
FIJGX Fidelity Advisor Telecommunications Fund 4.38%11.24%16.42%0%
FIJYX Fidelity Advisor Biotechnology Fund 5.92%22.84%18.53%0%
FIJZX Fidelity Advisor Consumer Discretionary Fund 14.11%34.95%24.03%0%
FIKBX Fidelity Advisor Financial Services Fund 30.61%-2.58%32.21%0%
FIKCX Fidelity Advisor Health Care Fund 14.91%14.84%27.6%0%
FIKDX Kempner Multi-Cap Deep Value Fund 23.06%-6.86%17.01%-8.19%
FIKEX Fidelity Advisor Industrials Fund 12.51%11%19.29%0%
FIKHX Fidelity Advisor Technology Fund 19.59%53.01%47.24%0%
FIKJX Fidelity Advisor Real Estate Fund 31.95%-10.27%13.28%0%
FIKNX Fidelity Advisor Small Cap Value Fund 32.53%10.65%16.51%0%
FIMPX Nuveen Small Cap Growth Opportunities Fund 14.3%33.6%29.9%-5.61%
FINFX American Funds Fundamental Investors 15.22%11.47%19.01%-6.57%
FINSX Fidelity Advisor New Insights Fund 20.06%14.56%21.9%-4.38%
FIOOX Fidelity Series Large Cap Value Index Fund 21.04%0.15%19.06%-8.28%
FISEX Franklin Equity Income Fund 18.46%2.02%19.3%-4.76%
FISGX Nuveen Mid Cap Growth Opportunities Fund 12.83%32.8%11.96%-9.33%
FISSX Delaware Special Situations Fund 21.47%-3.28%4.21%-17.01%
FISTX First Investors Special Situations Fund 21.56%-3.07%5.25%-16.75%
FISUX Delaware Special Situations Fund 21.58%-2.12%4.56%-16.66%
FITIX Fidelity Advisor Mid Cap II Fund 15.04%16.83%22.81%-15.37%
FITLX Fidelity US Sustainability Index Fund 23.77%17.46%29.65%-3.31%
FIUIX Fidelity Telecom & Utilities Fund 4.99%-1.89%14.05%3.33%
FIUSX Delaware Opportunity Fund formerly First Investors Opportunity Fund 23.52%-0.73%-8.06%0%
FIUTX Delaware Equity Income Fund 17.41%-8.07%-14.2%-8.61%
FIUUX Delaware Equity Income Fund 17.4%-7.88%-14.22%-8.33%
FIUVX First Investors Equity Income Fund 17.26%-7.82%-14.34%-8.21%
FIVUX Delaware Opportunity Fund formerly First Investors Opportunity Fund 23.75%-0.6%-6.07%0%
FIVVX First Investors Opportunity Fund 23.86%0%0%0%
FJACX Fidelity Series Small Cap Discovery Fund 17.39%6.7%21.5%-12.74%
FKACX Franklin Growth Opportunities Fund 19.87%33.97%19.54%-2.08%
FKAIX Federated Hermes Kaufmann Small Cap Fund 16.19%43.88%33.37%7.82%
FKALX Federated Hermes Kaufmann Small Cap Fund 16.21%43.89%33.49%7.82%
FKARX Franklin Growth Opportunities Fund 19.96%36.26%22.02%-1.58%
FKASX Federated Hermes Kaufmann Small Cap Fund 15.84%43.22%33.15%7.3%
FKBSX Federated Hermes Kaufmann Small Cap Fund 15.38%42.29%32.34%6.63%
FKCSX Federated Hermes Kaufmann Small Cap Fund 15.37%42.3%32.33%6.63%
FKDNX Franklin DynaTech Fund 20.42%0%35.33%2.85%
FKGRX Franklin Growth Fund 0%20.66%24.74%-3.37%
FKICX Fidelity Small Cap Stock K6 Fund 12.62%14.35%28.73%-12.07%
FKKSX Federated Hermes Kaufmann Small Cap Fund 15.87%43.29%33.14%7.36%
FKMCX Fidelity Mid-Cap Stock Fund 14.9%3.88%17.38%-6.49%
FKUQX Franklin Utilities Fund 11.18%-10.75%22.33%0%
FKUTX Franklin Utilities Fund 11.18%-10.79%22.42%2.72%
FLACX Fidelity Advisor Stock Selector All Cap 19.72%18.51%24.71%-9.6%
FLAPX Fidelity Flex Mid Cap Index Fund 20.68%14.64%27.7%-9.05%
FLCCX Fidelity Advisor Large Cap Fund 21.25%2.12%19.74%-9.25%
FLCEX Fidelity Large Cap Core Enhanced Index Fund 23.64%15.37%24.7%-3.53%
FLCGX Meeder Quantex Fund 25.08%-5.99%17.66%-12.35%
FLCKX Fidelity Leveraged Company Stock Fund 22.99%26.57%35.57%-16.34%
FLCNX Fidelity Contrafund K6 Fund 22.03%30.57%30.51%-2.16%
FLCOX Fidelity Large Cap Value Index Fund 20.65%0.45%21.75%-8.29%
FLCPX Fidelity SAI US Large Cap Index Fund 21.96%13.53%29.22%-4.38%
FLCSX Fidelity Large Cap Stock Fund 19.84%4.56%24.35%-9.23%
FLGEX Fidelity Large Cap Growth Enhanced Index Fund 23.05%29.78%27.39%-4%
FLICX DWS Communications Fund 22.86%26.2%26%-10.58%
FLKSX Fidelity Low-Priced Stock K6 Fund 21.4%7.53%21.9%-9.75%
FLMVX JPMorgan Mid Cap Value Fund 25.26%-6.88%20.29%-11.66%
FLPKX Fidelity Low-Priced Stock Fund 21.43%-2.84%15.34%-10.73%
FLPSX Fidelity Low-Priced Stock Fund 21.37%-2.82%15.33%-10.8%
FLRAX Nuveen Large Cap Select Fund 22.66%11.49%29.53%-7.96%
FLRYX Nuveen Large Cap Select Fund 22.85%11.53%29.57%-7.72%
FLSAX Fidelity Advisor Leveraged Company Stock Fund 22.2%24.95%22.81%-16.06%
FLSCX Fidelity Advisor Leveraged Company Stock Fund 21.54%23.34%20.9%-16.69%
FLSPX Meeder Spectrum Fund 18.6%-0.33%11.94%-3.96%
FLSTX Fidelity Advisor Leveraged Company Stock Fund 21.96%24.48%22.23%-16.26%
FLUAX Fidelity Advisor Stock Selector Large Cap Value Fund 21.4%1.78%22.49%-9.57%
FLUEX Fidelity Advisor Stock Selector Large Cap Value Fund 0%1.73%22.23%-10.29%
FLUIX Fidelity Advisor Stock Selector Large Cap Value Fund 21.66%1.66%24.13%-9.31%
FLUTX Fidelity Advisor Stock Selector Large Cap Value Fund 21.16%1.74%22.46%-9.82%
FLVCX Fidelity Leveraged Company Stock Fund 22.9%26.58%35.46%-16.43%
FLVEX Fidelity Large Cap Value Enhanced Index Fund 23.53%2.7%20.07%-7.66%
FLVIX Fidelity Advisor Leveraged Company Stock Fund 22.39%0%23.34%-15.83%
FLXSX Fidelity Flex Small Cap Index Fund 17.27%18.67%22.09%-11.07%
FLYCX Nuveen Large Cap Select Fund 22.07%11.09%29.43%-8.63%
FMACX American Funds AMCAP Fund 15.92%16.6%20.38%-1.72%
FMAGX Fidelity Magellan Fund 15.4%27.94%13.71%-5.7%
FMAMX Fidelity Advisor Stock Selector All Cap 0%18.63%24.61%-8.87%
FMCAX Fidelity Advisor Stock Selector Mid Cap Fund 20.44%10.28%24.19%-8.06%
FMCCX Fidelity Advisor Stock Selector Mid Cap Fund 20.83%10.5%24.44%-7.63%
FMCDX Fidelity Advisor Stock Selector Mid Cap Fund 20.62%10.29%24.11%-7.82%
FMCEX Fidelity Advisor Stock Selector Mid Cap Fund 20.01%9.85%23.99%-8.48%
FMCLX Federated Mid-Cap Index Fund 20.96%-2.82%13.02%-11.28%
FMCRX Federated Mid-Cap Index Fund 21.01%-2.87%12.98%-11.29%
FMCSX Fidelity Mid-Cap Stock Fund 0%3.86%17.39%-6.59%
FMCVX Franklin MicroCap Value Fund 29%-1.77%-0.04%-17.54%
FMDCX Federated Mid-Cap Index Fund 20.92%-2.82%12.96%-11.51%
FMECX Nuveen Mid Cap Growth Opportunities Fund 12.07%13.31%-8.89%-10.63%
FMEFX Nuveen Mid Cap Growth Opportunities Fund 12.94%33.12%12.42%-9.22%
FMEIX Fidelity Mid Cap Enhanced Index Fund 22.03%11.5%22.63%-11.93%
FMEYX Nuveen Mid Cap Growth Opportunities Fund 0.41%25.16%2.9%-9.96%
FMFAX Fidelity Advisor Materials Fund 21.06%20.83%11.03%-23.93%
FMFCX Fidelity Advisor Materials Fund 20.45%20.54%0%-24.5%
FMFEX Fidelity Advisor Materials Fund 21.3%20.95%11.04%-23.72%
FMFMX Fidelity Advisor Series Equity Growth Fund 21.76%13.83%18.88%-0.07%
FMFTX Fidelity Advisor Materials Fund 20.84%20.73%10.92%-24.15%
FMGGX Franklin Small-Mid Cap Growth Fund 16.97%45.4%13.58%-4.6%
FMGKX Fidelity Magellan Fund 15.49%28.09%13.74%-5.67%
FMIHX FMI Large Cap Fund 13.18%-1.32%14.68%-4.1%
FMILX Fidelity New Millennium Fund 23.26%-2.69%20.44%-6.31%
FMIMX FMI Common Stock Fund 25.89%4.99%18.92%-8.77%
FMIQX FMI Large Cap Fund 0%-1.32%14.65%-3.94%
FMIUX FMI Common Stock Fund 25.97%5.02%18.96%-8.66%
FMPAX Fidelity Advisor Mid Cap Value Fund 28.35%-1.1%21.22%-19.16%
FMPCX Nuveen Small Cap Growth Opportunities Fund 13.52%22.83%28.57%0%
FMPEX Fidelity Advisor Mid Cap Value Fund 27.69%-1.18%21.15%-19.75%
FMPFX Nuveen Small Cap Growth Opportunities Fund 14.39%33.81%30.39%-5.52%
FMPOX Fidelity Advisor Mid Cap Value Fund 28.6%-1.05%21.32%-18.93%
FMPTX Fidelity Advisor Mid Cap Value Fund 28.09%-1.15%21.21%-19.38%
FMPYX Nuveen Small Cap Growth Opportunities Fund 6.68%28.89%29.26%-6.17%
FMSTX Federated MDT Large Cap Value Fund 21.56%4.32%17.49%-7.26%
FMUEX Free Market US Equity Fund 25.9%3.97%16.01%-11.62%
FMVQX Nuveen Mid Cap Value Fund 28.01%0.16%25.67%0%
FMVSX Nuveen Mid Cap Value Fund 25.81%-0.35%25.52%-13.22%
FNARX Fidelity Select Natural Resources Portfolio 26.43%-22.25%17.38%-24.25%
FNCMX Fidelity NASDAQ Composite Index Fund 19.42%0%30.89%-3.07%
FNEFX American Funds New Economy Fund 13.49%30.23%17.8%-4.08%
FNIAX Fidelity Advisor New Insights Fund 19.74%14%21.75%-4.67%
FNICX Fidelity Advisor New Insights Fund 18.51%11.32%19.71%-5.4%
FNITX Fidelity Advisor New Insights Fund 19.42%13.28%21.28%-4.89%
FNKCX Frank Value Fund 8.58%11.99%3.37%-3%
FNKIX Frank Value Fund 9.36%13.1%3.86%-2.03%
FNKLX Fidelity Series Value Discovery Fund 21.84%