Mutual Funds Performance Equity > Market-Cap > Large-Cap

  • #
    Funds
    10
  • @
    Index Beaters
    9
  • %
    Universe
    10
  • Up Funds
    9
  • Down Funds
    1
Category Average Return
Ticker Fund 2021
YTD
2020
2019
2018
HDVAX Hartford International Equity Fund 8.02%8.23%17.78%-16.88%
HDVCX Hartford International Equity Fund 5.74%8.33%18.03%-17.51%
HDVFX Hartford International Equity Fund 6.25%0%17.84%-16.35%
HDVIX Hartford International Equity Fund 11.41%8.23%17.81%-16.51%
HDVRX Hartford International Equity Fund 5.55%8.18%17.77%-17.13%
HDVSX Hartford International Equity Fund 7.26%8.21%18%-16.95%
HDVTX Hartford International Equity Fund 6.67%7.91%17.37%-16.31%
HDVVX Hartford International Equity Fund 6.5%8.19%17.84%0%
HDVYX Hartford International Equity Fund 11.31%8.32%17.81%-16.29%
MIOFX Marsico International Opportunities Fund -4.71%17.72%25.94%-18.18%