Mutual Funds Performance Equity > Market-Cap > Multi-Cap

  • #
    Funds
    953
  • @
    Index Beaters
    883
  • %
    Universe
    953
  • Up Funds
    905
  • Down Funds
    48
Category Average Return
Ticker Fund 2021
YTD
2020
2019
2018
ABIYX AB International Value Fund 12.58%1.27%15.29%-23.03%
ACCOX American Century International Value Fund 9.66%7.25%10.4%-17.85%
ACEVX American Century International Value Fund 9.29%7.24%10.79%-17.12%
ACFFX Columbia Acorn International Select 12.99%18.1%21.8%-12.3%
ACVDX American Century International Value Fund 9.05%7.38%8.58%-16.89%
ACVRX American Century International Value Fund 9.4%7.24%10.65%-17.5%
ACVUX American Century International Value Fund 9.18%7.25%8.58%-17.03%
AEDAX Invesco European Growth Fund 18.8%-1.37%21.38%-18.86%
AEDCX Invesco European Growth Fund 18.19%-1.34%21.4%-19.42%
AEDRX Invesco European Growth Fund 18.6%-1.35%21.4%-19.03%
AEDYX Invesco European Growth Fund 19.02%-1.37%21.37%-18.63%
AEGSX Invesco European Growth Fund 19.08%-1.35%21.33%-18.53%
AFGPX Alger International Focus Fund 12.15%43.38%22.17%-21.49%
AFJAX Virtus NFJ International Value Fund 9.49%6.77%18.58%-15.99%
AFJCX AllianzGI NFJ International Value Fund 9.31%6.73%18.59%-16.59%
AFVPX AllianzGI NFJ International Value Fund 9.67%6.78%18.9%-15.73%
AIGIX Alger International Focus Fund 12.08%43.4%22.53%-20.77%
AIMOX AQR International Momentum Style Fund 12.29%15.26%19.82%-15.29%
AINIX Ariel International Fund 7.01%5.24%10.88%-9.66%
AINTX Ariel International Fund 6.79%5.27%11.06%-9.81%
AIONX AQR International Momentum Style Fund 12.03%15.2%19.74%-15.5%
AIVAX Virtus NFJ International Value Fund 9.8%6.7%18.9%-15.88%
ALCZX Alger International Focus Fund 12.31%43.76%22.42%-20.54%
ALGAX Alger International Focus Fund 12.07%43.05%22.45%-20.93%
ALGCX Alger International Focus Fund 11.53%41.89%21.49%-21.53%
ANAVX Virtus NFJ International Value Fund 9.57%6.78%18.65%-15.65%
ANDIX AQR International Defensive Style Fund 9.96%6.56%15.49%-10.35%
ANDNX AQR International Defensive Style Fund 9.75%6.62%15.54%-10.62%
ANDRX AQR International Defensive Style Fund 10.04%6.57%15.42%-10.23%
ANJIX AllianzGI NFJ International Value Fund 9.62%6.78%18.91%-15.67%
ANJRX Virtus NFJ International Value Fund 10.09%6.81%18.7%-16.17%
ANTVX American Century NT International Value Fund 11.43%6.82%9.12%-16.88%
ANTYX American Century NT International Value Fund 12.36%6.82%9.12%-15.82%
APCTX AMG Managers Pictet International Fund 13.81%5.65%20.87%-20.32%
APCZX AMG Managers Pictet International Fund 13.85%5.67%20.8%-20.16%
APINX AMG Managers Pictet International Fund 13.44%5.88%20.95%-20.5%
AQIIX AQR International Equity Fund 9.52%2.18%14.69%-17.62%
AQINX AQR International Equity Fund 9.27%2.22%14.63%-17.76%
AQIRX AQR International Equity Fund 9.51%2.41%14.8%-17.5%
ASIAX Invesco Asia Pacific Growth Fund -3.7%16.93%11.38%-11.5%
ASICX Invesco Asia Pacific Growth Fund -4.18%15.49%10.94%-12.16%
ASISX Invesco Asia Pacific Growth Fund -3.46%17.03%11.34%-11.1%
ASIYX Invesco Asia Pacific Growth Fund -3.56%17.01%11.37%-11.28%
AWPYX AB Sustainable International Thematic Fund, Inc 12.14%27.72%25.73%-17.27%
BAFHX Brown Advisory-WMC Strategic European Equity Fund 17.73%4.52%17.5%-16.52%
BAHAX Brown Advisory-WMC Strategic European Equity Fund 17.44%4.3%17.23%-16.83%
BBIEX Bridge Builder International Equity Fund 14%11.43%20.38%-13.28%
BCIIX Brown Capital Management International Equity Fund 13.95%20.72%20.84%0%
BCISX Brown Capital Management International Equity Fund 14.11%21.01%20.98%-11.78%
BDAQX BMO Disciplined International Equity Fund 14.91%-1.5%14.09%-16.19%
BDIQX BMO Disciplined International Equity Fund 15.15%-1.31%14.19%-15.96%
BDOAX iShares MSCI Total International Index Fund 8.84%8.05%17.23%-14.18%
BDOIX iShares MSCI Total International Index Fund 8.91%8.02%17.31%-13.94%
BDOKX iShares MSCI Total International Index Fund 8.93%8.09%17.42%-13.92%
BGCSX Baillie Gifford Funds: EAFE Choice Fund 9.36%26.58%26.95%-16.49%
BGCWX Baillie Gifford Funds: EAFE Choice Fund 9.46%26.57%27.07%-16.37%
BGEKX Baillie Gifford International Growth Fund 5.2%47.74%35.88%-17.3%
BGESX Baillie Gifford International Growth Fund 0%47.63%35.73%-17.32%
BGETX Baillie Gifford International Growth Fund 5.19%47.77%35.85%-17.3%
BGEUX Baillie Gifford International Growth Fund 5.22%47.95%35.87%-17.26%
BGEVX Baillie Gifford Funds: EAFE Fund 5.3%48.02%35.87%-17.19%
BGIFX Baillie Gifford International Alpha Fund 7.63%23.84%26.01%-16.55%
BGIKX Baillie Gifford International Alpha Fund 7.53%23.65%25.86%-16.56%
BGITX Baillie Gifford Funds: International Equity Fund 7.56%23.73%25.88%-16.61%
BGIVX Baillie Gifford International Alpha Fund 7.7%23.84%26.19%-16.42%
BGORX BlackRock Advantage International Fund 8.58%5.35%18.46%-15.52%
BGPKX Baillie Gifford Funds: EAFE Pure Fund 13.37%26.7%30.71%-16.04%
BGPTX Baillie Gifford Developed EAFE All Cap Fund 13.34%26.73%30.78%-16.04%
BIAHX Brown Advisory-WMC Strategic European Equity Fund 17.6%4.53%17.31%-16.6%
BIEAX Brandes International Equity Fund 12.94%-3.54%9.96%-9.7%
BIECX Brandes International Equity Fund 12.95%-3.78%9.79%-10.4%
BIERX Brandes International Equity Fund 13.1%-3.39%10.14%-9.39%
BIEVX iShares Edge MSCI Min Vol EAFE Index Fund -26.33%-7.4%11.62%-5.57%
BIFRX BlackRock International Fund 10.76%21.12%30.53%-21.82%
BIGFX Baron International Growth Fund 15.48%30.49%28.95%-17.88%
BIGIX William Blair International Growth Fund 16.09%30.51%28.95%-17.71%
BIGUX Baron International Growth Fund 15.67%30.59%28.98%-17.67%
BIIEX Brandes International Equity Fund 12.99%-3.47%10.05%-9.52%
BINIX Baron International Growth Fund 15.66%30.67%28.98%-17.67%
BINSX Baillie Gifford International Alpha Fund 7.57%23.49%25.86%-16.7%
BISGX BMO Pyrford International Stock Fund 9.57%0%18.07%-10.39%
BKEVX iShares Edge MSCI Min Vol EAFE Index Fund -26.33%-7.4%11.62%-5.53%
BKGCX Baillie Gifford EAFE Plus All Cap Fund 0%26.59%26.98%-16.36%
BKIMX iShares Edge MSCI Multifactor International Index Fund 1.91%0.83%13.66%-15.44%
BNIEX UBS International Sustainable Equity Fund 7.89%11.44%20.91%-16.95%
BNUEX UBS International Sustainable Equity Fund 8.04%11.51%20.87%-16.72%
BPIAX BMO Pyrford International Stock Fund 9.35%1.7%18.2%-10.74%
BROAX BlackRock Advantage International Fund 8.66%5.3%18.34%-15.3%
BROCX BlackRock Advantage International Fund 8.35%5.38%18.38%-15.88%
BROIX BlackRock Advantage International Fund 8.73%5.37%18.35%-15.07%
BROKX BlackRock Advantage International Fund 8.73%5.37%18.44%0%
BRXAX MFS Blended Research International Equity Fund 13.97%6.57%18.59%-15.77%
BRXBX MFS Blended Research International Equity Fund 13.43%6.4%18.36%-16.38%
BRXCX MFS Blended Research International Equity Fund 13.45%6.5%18.54%-16.35%
BRXIX MFS Blended Research International Equity Fund 14.17%6.54%18.63%-15.56%
BRXRX MFS Blended Research International Equity Fund 13.36%6.35%18.39%-16.37%
BRXSX MFS Blended Research International Equity Fund 13.77%6.46%0%-15.98%
BRXTX MFS Blended Research International Equity Fund 13.94%6.51%18.64%-15.75%
BRXUX MFS Blended Research International Equity Fund 14.16%6.63%18.51%-15.56%
BRXVX MFS Blended Research International Equity Fund 14.24%6.63%18.51%-15.38%
BSGPX Baillie Gifford Developed EAFE All Cap Fund 13.32%26.64%30.74%-16.13%
BTLKX Baillie Gifford International Concentrated Growth Equities Fund 15.04%-3.15%44.98%-12.84%
BTLSX Baillie Gifford International Concentrated Growth Equities Fund 15.02%-3.72%45.07%-13.23%
BTMKX iShares MSCI EAFE International Index Fund 12.87%5.91%17.94%-13.38%
BTMPX iShares MSCI EAFE International Index Fund 12.66%5.83%17.85%0%
BUFIX Buffalo International Fund 20.99%18.77%27.28%-8.85%
CAMIX Cambiar International Equity Fund 10.9%-1.39%0%-18.21%
CAMYX Cambiar International Equity Fund 10.93%-1.39%15.78%-18.06%
CASCX Columbia Pacific/Asia Fund -78.74%23.13%18.83%-17.57%
CCWIX Chautauqua International Growth Fund 13.75%38.91%24.09%-16.85%
CCWSX Chautauqua International Growth Fund 13.48%38.97%24.14%-17.13%
CDHAX Calvert International Responsible Index Fund 13.61%14.09%22.07%-13.96%
CDHIX Calvert International Responsible Index Fund 13.79%13.87%22.22%-13.67%
CGIAX American Funds International Growth & Income Fund 10.71%5.92%23.89%-14.45%
CGIEX American Funds International Growth & Income Fund 10.65%5.95%24.49%-14.61%
CGIFX American Funds International Growth & Income Fund 10.72%5.91%24.61%-14.23%
CIESX Calvert International Equity Fund 13.66%17.4%0%0%
CIGCX Calamos International Growth Fund 11.26%34.61%28.39%-21.76%
CIGIX Calamos International Growth Fund 12%37.29%29.69%-20.93%
CIGOX Calamos International Growth Fund 12.08%37.41%30.33%0%
CIGRX Calamos International Growth Fund 11.86%0%29.31%-21.12%
CIGYX AB Concentrated International Growth Portfolio 12.45%20.74%33.37%-16.44%
CIICX American Funds International Growth & Income Fund 10.51%6.06%23.86%-15.09%
CILRX Columbia Acorn International Select 12.99%18.11%21.92%-12.28%
CINTX Centerstone International Fund 10.72%-6.26%11.38%-11.99%
CIOIX Causeway International Opportunities Fund 9.87%4.01%18.67%-18.42%
CIOVX Causeway International Opportunities Fund 9.66%3.96%18.61%-18.61%
CIVIX Causeway International Value Fund 10.96%3.97%14.77%-18.62%
CIVVX Causeway International Value Fund 10.85%4%14.72%-18.83%
CMIEX Columbia Multi-Manager International Equity Strategies Fund 10.91%14.7%20.89%0%
CNJFX Commonwealth Japan Fund -1.08%9.93%19.15%-10.8%
CNZLX Commonwealth Australia-New Zealand Fund 8.86%15.59%10.41%-9.68%
COAVX Columbia Overseas Value Fund 13.42%-1.94%17.79%-16.75%
COCVX Columbia Overseas Value Fund 12.98%-2.05%17.61%-17.34%
COSAX Columbia Overseas Core Fund 11.54%6.07%20.65%0%
COSCX Columbia Overseas Core Fund 11.18%5.66%20.74%0%
COSDX Columbia Overseas Core Fund 11.63%6.18%20.53%0%
COSNX Columbia Overseas Core Fund 11.73%6.07%0%0%
COSOX Columbia Overseas Core Fund 11.81%6.17%20.5%0%
COSRX Columbia Overseas Core Fund 11.44%6.07%20.65%0%
COSSX Columbia Overseas Value Fund 13.58%-1.85%17.75%-16.48%
COSTX Columbia Overseas Core Fund 11.81%6.06%20.62%0%
COSVX Columbia Overseas Value Fund 13.57%-1.94%17.85%-16.55%
COSYX Columbia Overseas Value Fund 13.57%-1.94%17.85%-16.42%
COSZX Columbia Overseas Value Fund 13.5%-1.83%17.77%-16.5%
COVUX Columbia Overseas Value Fund 13.23%-1.99%17.73%-16.98%
CPAYX Columbia Pacific-Asia Fund -76.22%24.61%19.08%-16.57%
CPRAX Columbia Pacific-Asia Fund -75.06%24.62%19.27%-16.79%
CRIRX Columbia Acorn International Select 12.99%18.23%21.78%-12.19%
CSIAX Centerstone International Fund 10.54%-6.34%11.47%-12.16%
CSINX Centerstone International Fund 9.99%-6.58%11.45%-12.92%
CSIRX Columbia Acorn International Select 12.99%18.28%21.75%-12.16%
CWVCX Calvert International Equity Fund 12.87%16.78%29.25%-12.15%
CWVGX Calvert International Equity Fund 13.47%17.42%29.43%-11.48%
CWVIX Calvert International Equity Fund 13.65%17.43%29.6%-11.1%
DAINX Dunham International Stock Fund 13.63%18.39%16.87%-13.64%
DCINX Dunham International Stock Fund 13.06%18.22%16.35%-14.26%
DDIFX Dreyfus Diversified International Fund 12.05%0%20.3%-14.81%
DEGCX Delaware International Value Equity Fund 9.56%5.06%15.81%-18.54%
DEGIX Delaware International Value Equity Fund 10.17%4.96%15.88%-17.95%
DEQIX Delaware International Value Equity Fund 10.27%5.01%15.92%-17.78%
DEQRX Delaware International Value Equity Fund 10.33%5.01%15.92%0%
DFIEX DFA International Core Equity Portfolio 14.55%5.5%18.03%-17.41%
DFIPX DFA International Value Portfolio 16.03%-4.75%11.34%-17.72%
DFIVX DFA International Value Portfolio 16.11%-4.79%11.37%-17.49%
DFPAX Dreyfus Diversified International Fund 11.76%9.9%20.25%-15.08%
DFPCX Dreyfus Diversified International Fund 11.16%9.92%20.66%-15.73%
DFPIX Dreyfus Diversified International Fund 12.03%9.98%20.37%-14.89%
DFSPX DFA International Sustainability Core 1 Portfolio 13.87%9.79%20.94%-15.53%
DFTWX DFA TA World ex US Core Equity Portfolio 125.88%6.87%16.53%-16.87%
DFVIX DFA International Value Portfolio III 15.95%-4.55%11.71%-17.28%
DFWIX DFA World ex US Core Equity Portfolio 13.37%6.98%17.03%-17%
DFWVX DFA World ex US Value Portfolio 15.46%0%10.87%-16.68%
DIEAX Dreyfus International Equity Fund 9.89%4.92%19.03%-16.77%
DIECX Dreyfus International Equity Fund 9.33%5.06%19.21%-17.45%
DIEFX Destinations International Equity Fund 7.02%23.37%24.14%-14.41%
DIERX Dreyfus International Equity Fund 10.08%5.11%19.21%-16.54%
DIEYX Dreyfus International Equity Fund 10.09%5.11%19.22%-16.55%
DIEZX Destinations International Equity Fund 7.14%23.31%24.04%0%
DIISX Dreyfus International Stock Index Fund 12.72%5.8%18.16%-13.92%
DILAX Davis International Fund -16.35%22.69%22.3%-20.97%
DILCX Davis International Fund -16.85%21.7%22.27%-21.65%
DILYX Davis International Fund -16.29%22.94%22.33%-20.78%
DINIX Dreyfus International Stock Index Fund 12.95%5.81%18.19%-13.68%
DIVRX Delaware International Value Equity Fund 9.93%4.9%15.91%-18.17%
DJWAX Dreyfus Japan Womenomics Fund 0.51%7.4%18.36%0%
DJWCX Dreyfus Japan Womenomics Fund 0.15%7.27%18.32%0%
DJWIX Dreyfus Japan Womenomics Fund 0.65%7.48%18.45%0%
DJWYX Dreyfus Japan Womenomics Fund 0.65%7.48%18.34%0%
DNINX Dunham International Stock Fund 13.8%18.47%16.92%-13.41%
DOMAX Domini Impact International Equity Fund 12.43%5.21%14.44%-16.32%
DOMIX Domini Impact International Equity Fund 12.46%5.19%13.78%-16.35%
DOMOX Domini Impact International Equity Fund 12.72%4.99%13.3%-15.94%
DOMYX Domini Impact International Equity Fund 12.71%4.99%13.44%0%
DSCLX DFA International Social Core Equity Portfolio 15.13%5.28%17.46%-17.37%
DTMIX DFA Tax-Managed DFA International Value Portfolio 129.69%-4.02%11.96%-17.32%
DURAX DWS European Equity Fund 14.16%8.48%22.28%-19.73%
DURCX DWS European Equity Fund 13.61%8.45%22.21%-20.21%
DURIX DWS European Equity Fund 14.4%8.43%22.24%-19.48%
DURSX DWS European Equity Fund 14.36%8.46%22.21%-19.51%
EAISX Parametric International Equity Fund 11.82%8.11%18.25%-11.51%
EAROX First Eagle Overseas Fund 6.05%6.57%11.52%0%
EARSX MFS Research International Fund 13.28%12.04%25.49%-14.19%
EBRIX MFS Research International Fund 12.66%11.99%25.39%-14.88%
ECIGX Parametric Tax-Managed International Equity Fund 11.14%8.12%17.98%-12.14%
ECRIX MFS Research International Fund 12.69%11.97%25.3%-14.88%
EHIAX Eaton Vance Hexavest International Equity Fund 1.23%-4.94%12.98%-11.44%
EHIIX Eaton Vance Hexavest International Equity Fund 1.26%-4.75%12.94%-11.24%
EIISX Parametric International Equity Fund 11.96%8.22%18.36%-11.33%
EISAX Carillon ClariVest International Stock Fund 18.58%1.81%15.83%-18.12%
EISDX Carillon ClariVest International Stock Fund 18.02%1.78%15.64%-18.75%
EISIX Carillon ClariVest International Stock Fund 18.8%1.81%15.88%-17.86%
EISRX Carillon ClariVest International Stock Fund 18.29%1.71%15.72%0%
EISSX Carillon ClariVest International Stock Fund 18.84%1.81%15.87%-17.9%
EISVX Carillon ClariVest International Stock Fund 18.92%1.81%15.91%-17.8%
EISYX Carillon ClariVest International Stock Fund 18.56%1.7%16.21%-18.16%
EITIX Parametric Tax-Managed International Equity Fund 11.87%7.75%17.73%-11.24%
EPIVX EuroPac International Value Fund 6.39%17.21%14.95%-14.48%
EPVIX EuroPac International Value Fund 6.49%17.32%14.93%-14.23%
ERISX Parametric International Equity Fund 11.56%8.09%18.09%-11.76%
ESISX Parametric International Equity Fund 11.96%8.23%18.27%-11.28%
ETIGX Parametric Tax-Managed International Equity Fund 11.84%7.63%17.76%-11.46%
EUGAX Morgan Stanley Europe Opportunity Fund, Inc. 23.62%43.59%22.91%-13.31%
EUGCX Morgan Stanley Europe Opportunity Fund, Inc. 23.2%42.22%22.84%-13.75%
EUGDX Morgan Stanley Europe Opportunity Fund, Inc. 23.93%44.49%23.26%-13.02%
EXOSX Manning & Napier Overseas Series 0%25.95%25.35%-17.23%
FACNX Fidelity Advisor Canada Fund 21.99%1.75%20.31%-14.59%
FADCX Fidelity Advisor Diversified International Fund 13.62%18.38%28%-16.24%
FADIX Fidelity Advisor Diversified International Fund 14.05%18.98%27.59%-15.79%
FAERX Fidelity Advisor Overseas Fund 19.47%14.43%25.64%-15.25%
FAIDX Fidelity Advisor International Discovery Fund 0%16.77%24.52%-17.45%
FAOAX Fidelity Advisor Overseas Fund 19.66%14.71%25.61%-15.1%
FAOCX Fidelity Advisor Overseas Fund 19%13.77%25.7%-15.77%
FAOIX Fidelity Advisor Overseas Fund 19.87%15.08%26.06%-14.85%
FAOSX Fidelity Advisor Overseas Fund 19.99%15.17%25.74%-14.73%
FAPCX Fidelity International Capital Appreciation K6 Fund 13.76%22.29%32.35%-12.55%
FCADX Fidelity Advisor International Discovery Fund 13.95%16.08%24.77%-18.09%
FCCNX Fidelity Advisor Canada Fund 21.35%1.86%20.72%-15.19%
FCNSX Fidelity Series Canada Fund 23.38%2.3%24.89%-15.01%
FCPAX Fidelity Advisor International Capital Appreciation Fund 13.32%21.9%31.86%-13.07%
FCPCX Fidelity Advisor International Capital Appreciation Fund 12.71%20.98%31.41%-13.67%
FCPIX Fidelity Advisor International Capital Appreciation Fund 13.51%22.09%32%-12.79%
FDIKX Fidelity Diversified International Fund 14.42%17.77%27.93%-15.19%
FDIVX Fidelity Diversified International Fund 14.32%17.73%27.96%-15.31%
FDVAX Fidelity Advisor Diversified International Fund 14.24%19.28%27.71%-15.61%
FDVIX Fidelity Advisor Diversified International Fund 14.41%19.57%27.86%-15.35%
FEORX First Eagle Overseas Fund 6.39%6.78%11.47%-9.88%
FESOX First Eagle Overseas Fund 5.63%6.16%11.45%-10.87%
FHJMX Fidelity Advisor Europe Fund 13.65%0%15.46%-17.19%
FHJTX Fidelity Advisor Europe Fund 12.81%16.78%15.64%-18.1%
FHJUX Fidelity Advisor Europe Fund 13.41%16.83%15.46%-17.46%
FHJVX Fidelity Advisor Europe Fund 13.18%16.79%15.57%-17.74%
FHLFX Fidelity Series International Index Fund 13.11%6.01%19.26%0%
FIADX Fidelity Advisor International Discovery Fund 14.8%16.91%24.52%-17.18%
FIAGX Fidelity Advisor International Growth Fund 16.25%16.61%32.58%-11.75%
FIATX Fidelity Advisor International Capital Appreciation Fund 13.13%21.6%31.82%-13.28%
FICCX Fidelity Advisor Canada Fund 22.3%0%20.54%-14.3%
FICDX Fidelity Canada Fund 22.26%1.78%20.35%-14.32%
FIDKX Fidelity International Discovery Fund 14.9%16.94%24.5%-17.06%
FIDZX Fidelity Advisor International Capital Appreciation Fund 13.63%22.11%32.11%-12.72%
FIENX Fidelity International Enhanced Index Fund 14.02%5.88%14.79%-14.74%
FIEUX Fidelity Europe Fund 13.67%16.88%15.45%0%
FIEZX Fidelity Advisor Total International Equity Fund 12.52%15.13%25.38%-15.03%
FIGCX Fidelity Advisor International Growth Fund 15.6%15.75%32.65%-12.46%
FIGFX Fidelity International Growth Fund 16.44%16.82%32.64%-11.52%
FIGRX Fidelity International Discovery Fund 14.82%16.91%24.51%-17.16%
FIGSX Fidelity Series International Growth Fund 17.44%1.48%30.75%-10.97%
FIIIX Fidelity Advisor International Growth Fund 16.43%16.8%32.64%-11.52%
FILFX Fidelity Strategic Advisers International Fund 9.59%13.02%20%-15.13%
FILRX Franklin International Growth Fund 11.29%29.85%36.81%-14.19%
FIONX Fidelity SAI International Index Fund 13.08%6.09%18.23%-13.59%
FIORX First Eagle Overseas Fund 6.25%6.57%11.47%0%
FIQHX Fidelity Advisor Europe Fund 13.73%16.88%15.39%0%
FITFX Fidelity Flex International Index Fund 10.49%9.08%18.31%-13.97%
FITGX Fidelity Advisor International Growth Fund 15.98%16.31%32.61%-12.05%
FIVFX Fidelity International Capital Appreciation Fund 13.51%20.71%28.66%-12.86%
FIVMX Fidelity Advisor International Value Fund 13.44%1.44%14.68%-17.44%
FIVOX Fidelity Advisor International Value Fund 0%1.31%14.77%-18.09%
FIVPX Fidelity Advisor International Value Fund 13.07%1.43%14.66%-17.64%
FIVQX Fidelity Advisor International Value Fund 13.56%1.44%14.84%-17.2%
FIWCX Fidelity SAI International Value Index Fund 15.46%-5.44%13.3%-16.13%
FJPNX Fidelity Japan Fund 5.38%23.14%24.26%-14.84%
FKIDX Fidelity Diversified International K6 Fund 14.77%18.65%27.67%-15.21%
FMEUX Franklin Mutual European Fund 16.85%-8.51%19.02%-10.96%
FMNEX Free Market International Equity Fund 16.39%-0.3%14.77%-19.58%
FMURX Franklin Mutual European Fund 16.39%-8.78%18.89%-11.55%
FNGAX Franklin International Growth Fund 11.02%29.52%36.74%-14.53%
FNGDX Franklin International Growth Fund 10.46%28.36%35.87%-15.18%
FNGRX Franklin International Growth Fund 10.87%29.16%36.48%-14.71%
FNGZX Franklin International Growth Fund 11.21%29.83%36.76%-14.31%
FNIDX Fidelity International Sustainability Index Fund 10.7%11.69%19.51%-14%
FNORX Fidelity Nordic Fund 17.32%38.18%11.95%-11.56%
FOSFX Fidelity Overseas Fund 19.8%14.79%26.66%-14.73%
FOSKX Fidelity Overseas Fund 19.88%14.81%26.69%-14.64%
FPBFX Fidelity Pacific Basin Fund 4.88%27.02%31.19%-18.08%
FPIVX FPA International Value Fund 24.12%5.97%18.76%-10.8%
FSGEX Fidelity Series Global ex US Index Fund 10.53%8.88%18.86%-13.99%
FSGGX Fidelity Global ex US Index Fund 10.5%8.81%17.87%-13.93%
FSKLX Fidelity SAI International Low Volatility Index Fund 11.47%-2.88%9.33%-4.88%
FSPSX Fidelity International Index Fund 13.02%6.17%18.18%-13.55%
FTADX Fidelity Advisor International Discovery Fund 13.7%16.7%24.5%-17.63%
FTAEX Fidelity Advisor Total International Equity Fund 12.08%15.02%25.35%-15.4%
FTCEX Fidelity Advisor Total International Equity Fund 11.55%14.66%25.42%-15.99%
FTCNX Fidelity Advisor Canada Fund 21.77%1.76%20.26%-14.85%
FTEIX Fidelity Advisor Total International Equity Fund 12.28%15.05%25.26%-15.07%
FTFGX Templeton Foreign Fund 10.43%-1.82%8.85%-14.87%
FTIEX Fidelity Total International Equity Fund 12.32%14.98%25.45%-15.19%
FTIHX Fidelity Total International Index Fund 11.35%9.26%18.29%-14.4%
FTTEX Fidelity Advisor Total International Equity Fund 11.92%14.91%25.45%-15.56%
FUSIX Fidelity Strategic Advisers Fidelity International Fund 12.25%11.63%21.74%-14.45%
FZABX Fidelity Advisor Diversified International Fund 14.54%19.61%27.8%-15.23%
FZAIX Fidelity Advisor International Discovery Fund 14.9%16.93%24.53%-17.07%
FZAJX Fidelity Advisor International Growth Fund 16.51%16.84%32.69%-11.4%
FZILX Fidelity ZERO International Index Fund 10.9%9.21%18.81%0%
GCIFX Green Century MSCI International Index Fund 13.5%11.27%23.49%-14.06%
GCINX Green Century MSCI International Index Fund 13.55%11.43%23.49%-14.32%
GIDRX GMO International Developed Equity Allocation Series Fund 2.88%1.17%19.63%-19.5%
GIEAX GMO International Equity Allocation Fund 10.94%2.64%19.06%-17.75%
GIIAX Nationwide International Index Fund 12.32%5.5%16.45%-14.1%
GIICX Nationwide International Index Fund 12.12%5.38%15.71%-14.63%
GIIRX Nationwide International Index Fund 12.23%5.51%16.16%-14.25%
GIOTX GMO International Developed Equity Allocation Fund 13.13%2.75%19.93%-19.66%
GIRNX Goldman Sachs International Equity ESG Fund 16.59%22.86%25.59%-14.64%
GIWEX GuideMark World ex-US Fund 14.63%6.35%18.57%-13.64%
GIXIX Nationwide International Index Fund 12.47%5.59%16.64%-13.77%
GMCFX GMO International Equity Fund 12.24%2.58%20.34%-20.54%
GMICX GMO International Equity Fund 12.19%2.61%20.28%-20.62%
GMOIX GMO International Equity Fund 12.26%2.58%20.29%-20.55%
GMWEX GuideMark World ex-US Fund 14.37%6.43%18.06%-14.13%
GSICX Goldman Sachs International Equity ESG Fund 15.83%21.91%25.39%-15.47%
GSIEX Goldman Sachs International Equity ESG Fund 16.64%22.93%25.65%-14.5%
GSIFX Goldman Sachs International Equity ESG Fund 16.41%22.88%25.56%-14.85%
GSISX Goldman Sachs International Equity ESG Fund 16.27%22.68%25.63%-14.88%
GSIWX Goldman Sachs International Equity ESG Fund 16.66%22.92%25.68%-14.52%
GTCIX Glenmede Quantitative International Equity Portfolio 10.95%-0.55%14.44%-16.26%
GTFPX Goldman Sachs International Equity ESG Fund 16.67%22.93%25.62%0%
GTMIX GMO Tax-Managed International Equities Fund 12.4%5.03%18.35%-21.23%
GUBGX Victory RS International Fund 15.27%4.33%21.64%-10.6%
HAIDX Harbor Diversified International All Cap Fund 14.04%7.23%21.29%-13.83%
HAIGX Harbor International Growth Fund 9.96%31.19%30.29%-16.9%
HAONX Harbor Overseas Fund 20.72%11.72%0%0%
HAORX Harbor Overseas Fund 21.12%11.81%0%0%
HAOSX Harbor Overseas Fund 21.04%11.81%0%0%
HFYCX Hartford Schroders International Multi-Cap Value Fund 13.11%-1.39%14.57%-16.24%
HFYFX Hartford Schroders International Multi-Cap Value Fund 13.36%-1.38%14.48%-15.23%
HFYRX Hartford Schroders International Multi-Cap Value Fund 13.17%-1.38%14.65%-15.92%
HFYSX Hartford Schroders International Multi-Cap Value Fund 13.28%-1.49%14.63%-15.68%
HFYTX Hartford Schroders International Multi-Cap Value Fund 0%-1.38%14.49%-15.34%
HFYYX Hartford Schroders International Multi-Cap Value Fund 13.38%-1.38%14.49%-15.35%
HHDAX Hancock Horizon Diversified International Fund 15.35%3.89%17.67%-16%
HHDTX Hancock Horizon Diversified International Fund 15.47%3.86%17.73%-15.97%
HIIDX Harbor Diversified International All Cap Fund 12.43%7.18%21.17%-14.07%
HIIGX Harbor International Growth Fund 9.7%31.11%30.28%-17.21%
HILAX Hartford International Value Fund 19.91%-7.38%14.69%-17.98%
HILCX Hartford International Value Fund 19.33%-7.7%14.91%-18.58%
HILDX Hartford International Value Fund 20.22%-7.91%0%-17.64%
HILIX Hartford International Value Fund 20.07%-7.91%14.63%-17.73%
HILRX Hartford International Value Fund 19.62%-8.03%14.86%-18.26%
HILSX Hartford International Value Fund 19.9%-8.02%14.36%-17.99%
HILTX Hartford International Value Fund 20.16%-7.95%14.75%-17.79%
HILYX Hartford International Value Fund 20.17%-7.86%14.77%-17.74%
HLIRX Harding, Loevner International Equity Research Portfolio 9.85%11.46%20.64%-12.91%
HNCAX Hartford International Growth Fund 11.69%0%26.68%-14.66%
HNCCX Hartford International Growth Fund 11.1%17.88%26.4%-15.29%
HNCFX Hartford International Growth Fund 11.95%19.35%26.69%-14.34%
HNCJX Hartford International Growth Fund 11.85%19.37%26.72%-14.44%
HNCRX Hartford International Growth Fund 11.42%18.93%26.67%-14.93%
HNCSX Hartford International Growth Fund 11.69%19.34%26.87%-14.64%
HNCTX Hartford International Growth Fund 11.93%19.57%26.72%-14.42%
HNCUX Hartford International Growth Fund 11.97%19.52%26.83%0%
HNCYX Hartford International Growth Fund 11.89%19.5%26.79%-14.37%
HNGFX Harbor International Growth Fund 10.04%31.18%30.37%-16.88%
HNIDX Harbor Diversified International All Cap Fund 14.04%7.32%21.32%-13.78%
HRIDX Harbor Diversified International All Cap Fund 13.91%7.15%21.32%-14.1%
HRIGX Harbor International Growth Fund 9.84%30.94%30.37%-17.11%
HWNIX Hotchkis & Wiley International Value Fund 17.78%-3.54%16%-18.76%
ICEIX Ivy International Core Equity Fund 16.07%6.1%15.68%-17.51%
ICELX MainStay Epoch International Choice Fund 8.82%7.82%20.22%-13.98%
ICETX MainStay Epoch International Choice Fund 9.23%7.85%20.22%-13.7%
ICEUX MainStay Epoch International Choice Fund 9.18%7.86%20.22%-13.59%
ICEVX MainStay Epoch International Choice Fund 8.99%7.85%20.21%-13.79%
ICEWX MainStay Epoch International Choice Fund 8.28%7.28%20.3%-14.85%
ICEYX MainStay Epoch International Choice Fund 8.94%7.85%20.25%-13.9%
ICEZX MainStay Epoch International Choice Fund 8.73%7.83%20.2%-14.11%
ICMPX Lazard International Quality Growth Portfolio 17.13%22.85%0%0%
IEAIX Lazard International Equity Advantage Portfolio 16.47%3.3%14.83%-16.31%
IEAOX Lazard International Equity Advantage Portfolio 16.38%3.3%14.83%-16.56%
IEVIX Lazard International Equity Value Portfolio 9.19%-5.93%8.86%0%
IEVOX Lazard International Equity Value Portfolio 9.08%-5.93%8.98%0%
IGAAX American Funds International Growth & Income Fund 10.69%5.94%24.56%-14.38%
IGAIX American Funds International Growth & Income Fund 10.78%5.91%24.64%-14.1%
IGFFX American Funds International Growth & Income Fund 10.77%5.91%24.62%-14.18%
IGICX American Funds International Growth & Income Fund 10.55%6.01%24.31%-15.06%
IGIFX American Funds International Growth & Income Fund 10.71%5.93%23.9%-14.43%
IICEX Ivy International Core Equity Fund 15.79%6.03%15.65%-17.86%
IICFX Voya Multi-Manager International Factors Fund 12.89%5.46%13.83%-13.68%
IICWX Voya Multi-Manager International Factors Fund 12.89%5.46%13.83%-13.68%
IIFBX Ivy International Core Equity Fund 15.04%0%15.09%-18.49%
IINCX Ivy International Core Equity Fund 16.08%6.08%15.7%-17.45%
INTLX Forester Discovery Fund 1.65%0.63%1.77%-11.78%
INVYX Pioneer International Equity Fund 13.37%12.25%18.27%-17.23%
IQRAX ACR International Quality Return (IQR) Fund 20.16%20.85%16.06%-16.05%
IQRIX ACR International Quality Return (IQR) Fund 21.69%21.16%15.82%-15.89%
ISRYX AB International Strategic Core Portfolio 11.83%3.93%16.41%-8.83%
IUAEX JPMorgan International Unconstrained Equity Fund 10.07%14.05%29.28%-16.7%
IUCEX JPMorgan International Focus Fund 9.7%14.02%28.69%-17.09%
IUEFX JPMorgan International Unconstrained Equity Fund 10.33%14.12%29.38%-16.38%
IUENX JPMorgan International Focus Fund 10.41%14.12%29.38%-16.31%
IUERX JPMorgan International Focus Fund 9.88%13.93%28.9%-16.92%
IUESX JPMorgan International Focus Fund 10.25%14.05%29.33%-16.45%
IVIAX Ivy International Core Equity Fund 15.76%6.02%15.64%-17.87%
IVICX IVA International Fund 3.85%-4.94%10.03%-13.78%
IVIFX Ivy International Core Equity Fund 15.24%5.69%15.12%-18.35%
IVIQX IVA International Fund 2.83%-4.34%10.12%-12.85%
IVTAX Ivy Managed International Opportunities Fund 12.22%13.59%13.22%0%
IVTBX Ivy Managed International Opportunities Fund 12.03%13.68%13.27%-17.29%
IVTCX Ivy Managed International Opportunities Fund 11.99%13.63%13.33%-17.17%
IVTIX Ivy Managed International Opportunities Fund 12.4%13.5%13.24%-15.72%
IVTNX Ivy Managed International Opportunities Fund 12.37%13.58%13.23%-15.71%
IVTYX Ivy Managed International Opportunities Fund 12.29%13.58%13.33%-16.03%
IVVYX Ivy International Core Equity Fund 15.8%6.03%15.66%-17.8%
IYITX Ivy International Core Equity Fund 15.49%5.96%15.63%-18.08%
IYMGX Ivy Managed International Opportunities Fund 12.18%13.54%13.15%-16.25%
IZIAX Invesco International Select Equity Fund -4.96%27.53%32.72%-19.61%
IZICX Invesco International Select Equity Fund -5.45%26.73%32.56%-20.21%
IZIFX Invesco International Select Equity Fund -4.82%27.94%32.72%-19.41%
IZIRX Invesco International Select Equity Fund -5.06%27.36%32.53%-19.8%
IZISX Invesco International Select Equity Fund -4.76%27.96%32.61%-19.41%
IZIYX Invesco International Select Equity Fund 0%28.04%32.61%-19.41%
JDIBX John Hancock Disciplined Value International Fund 13.38%3.27%12.59%-18.92%
JDICX John Hancock Disciplined Value International Fund 12.84%0%12.57%-19.43%
JDISX John Hancock Disciplined Value International Fund 13.27%3.35%12.67%-19.11%
JDITX John Hancock Disciplined Value International Fund 13.45%3.35%12.59%-18.84%
JDIUX John Hancock Disciplined Value International Fund 13.69%3.27%12.69%-18.61%
JDIVX John Hancock Disciplined Value International Fund 13.61%3.36%12.6%-18.55%
JDVIX John Hancock Disciplined Value International Fund 13.52%3.27%12.68%-18.63%
JFEIX JPMorgan Europe Dynamic Fund 19.23%7.4%18.19%-18.4%
JFESX JPMorgan Europe Dynamic Fund 19.13%7.41%18.17%-18.48%
JIFFX JPMorgan International Advantage Fund 3.81%2.58%11.36%-17.26%
JIICX JPMorgan International Advantage Fund 3.64%2.69%11.43%-18.03%
JIIZX JPMorgan International Advantage Fund 3.66%4.12%11.09%0%
JISIX JPMorgan International Advantage Fund 3.74%2.78%11.33%-17.41%
JOHAX JOHCM International Select Fund 8.75%25.88%17.93%-8.49%
JOHIX JOHCM International Select Fund 8.89%25.98%17.92%-8.28%
JOPSX JOHCM International Opportunities Fund 8.21%5.79%15.57%-7.58%
JTQAX John Hancock ESG International Equity Fund 4.53%24.34%21%-13.12%
JTQIX John Hancock ESG International Equity Fund 4.77%24.42%21%-12.93%
JTQRX John Hancock ESG International Equity Fund 4.83%24.42%21%-12.83%
KCIIX Knights of Columbus International Equity Fund 12.05%12.35%15.67%-12.45%
KCISX Knights of Columbus International Equity Fund 12.01%12.29%15.58%-12.63%
KCIVX Catholic Investor International Equity Fund 7.06%12.28%15.68%-12.75%
KGIIX Kopernik International Fund 14.43%15.58%13.48%-6.24%
KGIRX Kopernik International Fund 14.18%15.51%0%0%
LAFAX Columbia Acorn International Select 13.01%17.81%21.93%-12.49%
LAIDX Lord Abbett International Value Fund 10.44%1.49%13.93%-15.74%
LFFCX Columbia Acorn International Select 12.89%16.92%21.04%-13.14%
LGFEX QS International Equity Fund 14.69%2.08%15.89%-16.04%
LGGAX ClearBridge International Growth Fund 7.58%24.54%30.88%-9.61%
LGIEX QS International Equity Fund 14.9%2.02%15.84%-15.71%
LIATX QS International Equity Fund 12.35%1.86%15.66%-16.15%
LICAX Lord Abbett International Equity Fund 14.04%15.57%0%-18.22%
LICCX Lord Abbett International Equity Fund 13.49%15.68%19.74%-18.88%
LICFX Lord Abbett International Equity Fund 14.24%15.66%19.72%-17.98%
LICOX Lord Abbett International Equity Fund 14.32%15.7%19.76%-17.93%
LICPX Lord Abbett International Equity Fund 13.87%15.77%19.65%-18.42%
LICQX Lord Abbett International Equity Fund 13.75%15.85%0%0%
LICRX Lord Abbett International Equity Fund 13.86%15.57%19.7%-18.39%
LICSX Lord Abbett International Equity Fund 14.05%15.58%19.6%-18.17%
LICTX Lord Abbett International Equity Fund 14.23%15.66%19.7%-18.04%
LICVX Lord Abbett International Equity Fund 14.33%15.71%19.77%-17.95%
LICYX Lord Abbett International Equity Fund 14.29%15.74%19.7%-17.91%
LIDAX Lord Abbett International Value Fund 10.39%1.37%13.86%-15.93%
LIDCX Lord Abbett International Value Fund 10.34%1.38%0%-16.6%
LIDFX Lord Abbett International Value Fund 10.47%1.5%13.8%-15.74%
LIDOX Lord Abbett International Value Fund 10%2.32%13.82%-16.2%
LIDRX Lord Abbett International Value Fund 10.38%1.47%14.16%-16.25%
LIESX QS International Equity Fund 15%2.03%15.88%-15.64%
LIORX ClearBridge International Value Fund 14.98%-0.5%10.09%-22.68%
LIRRX Lord Abbett International Value Fund 10.4%1.49%13.87%-16.15%
LIRSX Lord Abbett International Value Fund 10.55%1.23%13.88%-15.96%
LIRTX Lord Abbett International Value Fund 10.48%1.36%13.8%-15.76%
LIRVX Lord Abbett International Value Fund 10.59%1.36%13.93%-15.74%
LISIX Lazard International Strategic Equity Portfolio 13.13%9.43%19.32%-10.48%
LISOX Lazard International Strategic Equity Portfolio 12.89%9.47%19.29%-10.68%
LLINX Longleaf Partners International Fund 5.41%-1.7%15.86%-7.08%
LMEAX QS International Equity Fund 14.66%1.92%15.66%-16.03%
LMGEX QS International Equity Fund 14.06%2.13%17.02%-16.67%
LMIRX QS International Equity Fund 14.46%1.97%15.95%-16.24%
LSIUX ClearBridge International Value Fund 15.49%-0.4%10.15%-22.13%
LUEIX Martin Currie International Unconstrained Equity 18.59%26.58%33.37%-11.45%
LUFIX Martin Currie International Unconstrained Equity 18.33%26.19%33.07%-11.72%
LUISX Martin Currie International Unconstrained Equity 18.63%26.73%33.5%-11.38%
MAEFX BlackRock EuroFund 20.75%19.34%24.59%-19.84%
MAICX Victory Trivalent International Fund-Core Equity 10.72%4.22%21.12%-16.23%
MAIIX iShares MSCI EAFE International Index Fund 12.81%5.92%17.86%-13.42%
MAILX BlackRock International Fund 10.93%21.39%30.27%-21.45%
MAIRX Victory Trivalent International Fund-Core Equity 11.13%4.32%21.67%-15.94%
MAKOX Matthews Korea Fund 3.43%39.73%-4.37%-22%
MAPTX Matthews Pacific Tiger Fund -0.49%21.57%7%-11.05%
MASGX Matthews Asia ESG Fund 14.46%34.84%11.02%-9.7%
MATFX Matthews Asia Innovators Fund -2.32%83.51%29.22%-18.59%
MCEFX BlackRock EuroFund 19.93%18.32%23.91%-20.64%
MCILX BlackRock International Fund 10.12%20.53%29.94%-22.27%
MDEFX BlackRock EuroFund 20.6%19.15%24.73%-19.98%
MDIIX iShares MSCI EAFE International Index Fund 12.69%5.81%17.88%-13.62%
MDILX BlackRock International Fund 10.76%21.24%30.18%-21.66%
MEERX MassMutual Premier International Equity Fund 8.56%-27.98%23.18%-20.13%
MEIRX MassMutual Premier International Equity Fund 8.82%-27.57%23.33%-19.94%
MEQAX American Century International Value Fund 9.35%7.34%10.67%-17.3%
MEURX Franklin Mutual European Fund 16.78%-8.5%19.06%-11.13%
MGIAX MFS International Intrinsic Value Fund 9.96%13.92%20.78%-9.22%
MGIBX MFS International Intrinsic Value Fund 9.41%13.22%20.6%-9.91%
MGICX MFS International Intrinsic Value Fund 9.4%12.9%20.33%-9.92%
MIAPX Matthews Asia Growth Fund -2.44%40.51%25.12%-16.07%
MICCX Victory Trivalent International Fund-Core Equity 10.17%4.64%21.16%-16.93%
MICIX Victory Trivalent International Fund-Core Equity 10.66%4.34%21.22%-15.9%
MICYX Victory Trivalent International Fund-Core Equity 10.86%4.37%20.99%-15.96%
MIECX MainStay MacKay International Equity Fund 16.51%14.92%19.34%-12.82%
MIEDX MassMutual Premier International Equity Fund 9.01%-25.52%23.41%-19.61%
MIELX MassMutual Premier International Equity Fund 8.89%-25.78%23.37%-19.82%
MIERX MainStay MacKay International Equity Fund 17.42%17.1%20.88%-11.74%
MIFRX MainStay MacKay International Equity Fund 17.04%16.46%20.76%-12.18%
MIINX BNY Mellon International Fund 9.79%5%19.42%-16.9%
MIJFX Matthews Japan Fund -0.99%17.49%16.05%-20.02%
MIKOX Matthews Korea Fund 3.57%39.59%-4.12%-21.93%
MINEX MainStay MacKay International Equity Fund 16.45%14.92%19.34%-12.82%
MINFX MFS International Intrinsic Value Fund 9.78%13.46%20.46%-9.46%
MINGX MFS International Value Fund 9.94%13.88%20.72%-9.22%
MINHX MFS International Value Fund 10.13%13.94%20.8%-9.01%
MINIX MFS International Intrinsic Value Fund 10.15%14.26%21.03%-9.02%
MINJX MFS International Intrinsic Value Fund 10.22%13.96%20.79%-8.9%
MINNX MainStay MacKay International Equity Fund 17.05%16.48%20.63%-12.13%
MINRX MFS International Intrinsic Value Fund 9.4%12.96%20.38%-9.93%
MIOIX Morgan Stanley Institutional Fund International Opportunity Portfolio 5.98%55.11%35.2%-12.04%
MIOLX Morgan Stanley Institutional Fund International Opportunity Portfolio 5.36%53.75%34.06%-12.81%
MIOPX Morgan Stanley Institutional Fund International Opportunity Portfolio 5.79%54.67%34.79%-12.36%
MIPTX Matthews Pacific Tiger Fund -0.37%21.56%7.01%-10.88%
MIRRX MainStay MacKay International Equity Fund 17.25%16.8%20.84%-11.93%
MISFX Matthews Asia ESG Fund 14.61%34.9%11.04%-9.49%
MISNX BMO Pyrford International Stock Fund 9.51%1.45%18.07%-10.55%
MITEX Matthews Asia Innovators Fund -2.19%83.81%29.33%-18.38%
MIZIX MassMutual Premier International Equity Fund 9.12%-25.54%23.43%-19.59%
MJFOX Matthews Japan Fund -1.07%17.48%16.08%-20.12%
MKEFX BlackRock EuroFund 20.81%19.56%24.63%0%
MKIEX McKee International Equity Portfolio 13.2%-3.32%10.12%-19.39%
MKILX BlackRock International Fund 10.98%21.39%30.27%0%
MKRAX MM MSCI EAFE International Index Fund 12.51%4.46%17.79%-14.23%
MKRFX MM MSCI EAFE International Index Fund 12.51%4.32%17.78%-14.07%
MKRIX MM MSCI EAFE International Index Fund 12.88%4.43%17.77%-13.77%
MKRSX MM MSCI EAFE International Index Fund 0%4.42%18.66%-13.85%
MKRTX MM MSCI EAFE International Index Fund 12.4%4.26%17.83%-14.35%
MKRYX MM MSCI EAFE International Index Fund 12.72%4.29%17.74%-14%
MKRZX MM MSCI EAFE International Index Fund 12.96%4.35%17.86%-13.67%
MMIAX MassMutual Premier International Equity Fund 8.81%-27.3%23.18%-20.02%
MMIUX MassMutual Select T Rowe Price International Equity Fund 10.49%8.43%22.45%0%
MNOPX Morgan Stanley Institutional Fund International Opportunity Portfolio 6.06%55.25%35.27%-12.02%
MNOSX Manning & Napier Overseas Series 17.55%25.96%25.62%0%
MNOZX Manning & Napier Overseas Series 17.87%26.03%25.42%0%
MOPPX Mercator International Opportunity Fund 28.21%49.54%38.78%0%
MOSAX MassMutual Select Overseas Fund 12.73%6.55%21.85%-16.79%
MOSFX MassMutual Select Overseas Fund 12.82%6.47%21.78%-16.72%
MOSLX MassMutual Select Overseas Fund 12.96%6.63%21.92%-16.47%
MOSNX MassMutual Select Overseas Fund 12.68%6.27%21.78%-16.81%
MOSSX MassMutual Select Overseas Fund 13.12%6.66%21.87%-16.3%
MOSYX MassMutual Select Overseas Fund 13.1%6.58%21.85%-16.37%
MOSZX MassMutual Select Overseas Fund 13.19%6.58%21.99%-16.35%
MPACX Matthews Asia Growth Fund -2.54%40.36%24.94%-16.23%
MPITX BNY Mellon International Fund 9.99%4.83%19.22%-16.66%
MPLAX Praxis International Index Fund 9.41%11.83%17.71%-15.13%
MPLIX Praxis International Index Fund 9.84%11.88%17.65%-14.52%
MREFX BlackRock EuroFund 20.17%0%24.13%-20.42%
MRIBX MFS Research International Fund 12.74%0%25.61%-14.84%
MRICX MFS Research International Fund 12.75%12.08%25.47%-14.82%
MRIDX Manager Directed Marmont Redwood International Equity Fund 0%-100%24.59%0%
MRILX Hardman Johnston International Growth Fund 0%-100%17.11%0%
MRNPX Morgan Stanley Institutional Fund International Opportunity Portfolio 6.06%55.27%35.32%0%
MRSAX MFS Research International Fund 13.33%12.05%25.56%-14.2%
MRSGX MFS Research International Fund 12.74%11.96%25.21%-14.81%
MRSHX MFS Research International Fund 13.33%12.08%25.5%-14.17%
MRSIX MFS Research International Fund 13.46%12.12%25.66%-13.98%
MRSJX MFS Research International Fund 13.49%12.08%25.59%-13.95%
MRSKX MFS Research International Fund 13.56%12.09%25.54%-13.86%
MRSRX MFS Research International Fund 13.1%12.05%25.44%-14.35%
MRVAX Mirova International Sustainable Equity Fund 11.97%11.51%0%0%
MRVNX Mirova International Sustainable Equity Fund 12.22%11.83%0%0%
MRVYX Mirova International Sustainable Equity Fund 12.16%11.84%0%0%
MSAAX Morgan Stanley Institutional Fund Active International Allocation Portfolio 9.57%29.08%20.66%-16.04%
MSACX Morgan Stanley Institutional Fund Active International Allocation Portfolio 10.4%30.43%20.88%-15.15%
MSEAX MainStay MacKay International Equity Fund 17.32%16.89%20.89%-11.9%
MSEEX Morgan Stanley European Equity Fund Inc 22.97%41.73%22.07%-13.98%
MSIBX Morgan Stanley Institutional Fund Active International Allocation Portfolio 10.19%30.05%20.87%-15.39%
MSIIX MainStay MacKay International Equity Fund 17.61%17.19%20.83%-11.63%
MSILX PartnerSelect International Fund 12.03%2.66%25.71%-20.24%
MSLLX Morgan Stanley Institutional Fund Active International Allocation Portfolio 9.81%29.33%20.94%-15.88%
MSOCX Morgan Stanley Institutional Fund International Opportunity Portfolio 5.28%53.53%33.87%-13%
MXECX Great-West Core Strategies International Equity Fund 12.88%-2.45%17.13%0%
MXINX Great-West International Index Fund 12.27%5.55%17.84%-13.92%
MXIVX Great-West International Value Fund 11.92%8.15%18.96%-15.65%
MXJVX Great-West International Value Fund 12.22%7.02%17.33%-15.34%
MXMIX Great-West MFS International Value Fund 11.74%8.92%18.67%-16%
MXPBX Great-West International Index Fund 12.57%5.23%17.25%-13.65%
MYIEX MassMutual Premier International Equity Fund 8.92%-25.5%23.36%-19.72%
NAIGX Nuveen NWQ International Value Fund 13.76%1.69%14.79%-18.28%
NBIIX Neuberger Berman International Equity Fund 16.85%8.44%24.46%-16.45%
NBQAX Nuveen International Growth Fund 7.63%19.31%29.49%-20.26%
NBQBX Nuveen International Growth Fund 3.94%19.01%29.47%-20.48%
NBQCX Nuveen International Growth Fund 7.1%18.41%28.83%-20.87%
NBQFX Nuveen International Growth Fund 7.86%0%28.42%-20%
NBQIX Nuveen International Growth Fund 7.8%19.6%29.51%-20.05%
NCIGX Nuveen NWQ International Value Fund 13.19%1.6%14.72%-18.93%
NGRRX Nuveen NWQ International Value Fund 13.91%1.73%14.83%-18.08%
NIEAX BNY Mellon International Equity Fund 10.79%12.1%17.29%-17.4%
NIECX BNY Mellon International Equity Fund 10.28%12.14%17.42%-18.02%
NIEYX BNY Mellon International Equity Fund 10.99%12.14%17.39%-17.22%
NIONX Natixis Oakmark International Fund 11.92%3.91%20.53%-24%
NIQAX Neuberger Berman International Equity Fund 16.51%8.36%24.43%-16.7%
NIQCX Neuberger Berman International Equity Fund 15.9%0%24.37%0%
NIQTX Neuberger Berman International Equity Fund 16.57%8.44%24.43%-16.7%
NIQVX Neuberger Berman International Equity Fund 16.71%8.36%24.43%-16.66%
NMIEX Northern Active M International Equity Fund 16.22%10.8%16.12%-13.77%
NOIAX Natixis Oakmark International Fund 11.66%3.82%20.73%-24.19%
NOICX Natixis Oakmark International Fund 11.19%3.28%20.7%-24.78%
NOIGX Northern International Equity Fund 14.99%-3.99%12.26%-15.11%
NOINX Northern International Equity Index Fund 13%5.73%18.31%-13.76%
NOIYX Natixis Oakmark International Fund 11.86%3.83%20.53%-25.49%
NRIQX Neuberger Berman International Equity Fund 16.83%8.44%24.43%-16.28%
NTITX Nuveen NWQ International Value Fund 16.08%1.6%14.8%0%
NWHJX Nationwide Bailard International Equities Fund 12.22%6.44%18.5%-20.06%
NWHKX Nationwide Bailard International Equities Fund 12.01%5.65%18.28%-20.48%
NWHLX Nationwide Bailard International Equities Fund 12.33%6.7%18.36%-19.71%
NWHMX Nationwide Bailard International Equities Fund 12.33%6.7%18.36%-19.8%
NWHNX Nationwide Bailard International Equities Fund 12.33%6.7%18.36%-19.67%
NWXPX Nationwide International Index Fund 12.37%5.6%16.45%-13.79%
OAIEX Optimum International Fund 14.29%8.98%16.99%-14.12%
OAKIX Oakmark International Fund 12.15%4.57%21.95%-23.41%
OANIX Oakmark International Fund 12.32%4.57%21.92%-23.31%
OARIX Oakmark International Fund 12.05%4.57%22.08%-23.65%
OAYIX Oakmark International Fund 12.29%4.5%21.93%-23.34%
OCIEX Optimum International Fund 13.74%8.82%16.95%-14.83%
OCMPX Lazard International Quality Growth Portfolio 16.96%22.61%0%0%
OIDAX Invesco Oppenheimer International Diversified Fund 9.1%18.7%21.96%-14.61%
OIDCX Invesco Oppenheimer International Diversified Fund 8.57%17.65%21.04%-15.24%
OIDIX Invesco Oppenheimer International Diversified Fund 9.42%18.92%0%-14.27%
OIDNX Invesco Oppenheimer International Diversified Fund 8.95%18.32%21.71%-14.85%
OIDYX Invesco Oppenheimer International Diversified Fund 9.29%18.9%22.44%-14.45%
OIGAX Oppenheimer International Growth Fund 16.39%5.9%27.52%-19.53%
OIGCX Invesco Oppenheimer International Growth Fund 15.8%4.16%27.45%-20.15%
OIGIX Invesco Oppenheimer International Growth Fund 16.71%5.94%27.57%-19.2%
OIGNX Invesco Oppenheimer International Growth Fund 16.2%5.28%27.51%0%
OIGYX Oppenheimer International Growth Fund 0%5.94%27.59%-19.33%
OIIEX Optimum International Fund 14.53%9%17.06%-13.98%
PAIGX T. Rowe Price International Value Equity Fund 14.35%-0.21%17.37%-18.48%
PCITX Pioneer International Equity Fund 12.4%11.47%17.92%-18.23%
PDNCX Principal Diversified International Fund 10.25%16.04%0%-18.38%
PDVIX Principal Diversified International Fund 10.43%16.04%20.32%-18.06%
PFIEX Principal International Equity Index Fund 12.94%5.4%17.46%-13.49%
PIDIX Principal International Equity Index Fund 12.95%5.3%17.46%-13.57%
PIEQX T. Rowe Price International Equity Index Fund 12.89%0%17.71%-14.29%
PIERX Putnam International Equity Fund 13.51%9.14%23.63%-19.66%
PIGCX Putnam International Equity Fund 13.14%8.83%23.21%-20.02%
PIGDX PNC International Growth Fund 16.17%36.85%21.33%-13.32%
PIIDX Principal International Fund I 14.25%6.81%29%-23.59%
PIIFX Pioneer International Equity Fund 13.04%12.14%18.29%-17.57%
PIIIX Principal Diversified International Fund 11.1%16.07%20.26%-17.34%
PIIJX Principal Diversified International Fund 10.97%16%20.17%-17.57%
PIIOX Principal International Equity Index Fund 12.44%5.3%17.29%-14.04%
PIIPX Principal International Equity Index Fund 12.58%5.34%17.34%-13.87%
PIIQX Principal International Equity Index Fund 12.74%5.33%17.43%-13.85%
PILIX Principal International Equity Index Fund 12.21%5.26%17.51%-14.3%
PINEX Principal International Equity Index Fund 0%5.38%17.78%-14.2%
PINGX Principal Overseas Fund 19.55%3.61%17.29%-18.13%
PINIX Principal International Fund I 14.18%6.8%28.97%-23.68%
PINLX Principal Diversified International Fund 10.83%16.25%20.28%-17.69%
PINNX Principal Diversified International Fund 3.13%16.1%20.3%-17.93%
PINPX Principal Diversified International Fund 10.94%16.14%20.24%-17.52%
PINQX Principal Overseas Fund 11.61%2.01%17.31%-18.66%
PINRX Principal Diversified International Fund 10.7%16.14%20.24%-17.8%
PINSX Principal Overseas Fund 6.88%2.11%17.16%-18.54%
PINTX Principal Overseas Fund 11.83%2.11%17.24%-18.39%
PINUX Principal Overseas Fund 11.98%0%17.16%-18.2%
PINZX Principal Overseas Fund 12.23%2.2%17.23%-17.91%
PIPAX PIMCO StocksPLUS International Fund (US Dollar-Hedged) 14.14%1.87%14.81%-10.4%
PIPCX PIMCO StocksPLUS International Fund (US Dollar-Hedged) 13.43%1.03%13.48%-11.01%
PISIX PIMCO StocksPLUS International Fund (US Dollar-Hedged) 14.46%2.38%15.53%-10%
PISNX PIMCO StocksPLUS International Fund (US Dollar-Hedged) 14.43%2.16%15.26%0%
PIUHX PIMCO StocksPLUS International Fund (US Dollar-Hedged) 14.39%2.15%15.49%-10.12%
PNSIX T. Rowe Price New Asia Fund 2.11%28.94%26.02%-15.11%
POVBX Putnam International Equity Fund 13.16%8.86%23.28%-20.02%
POVDX Putnam International Equity Fund 0%10%23.81%-19.16%
POVEX Putnam International Equity Fund 14.04%8.98%23.66%-19.12%
POVSX Putnam International Equity Fund 13.7%8.91%23.54%-19.46%
POVYX Putnam International Equity Fund 13.9%8.97%23.63%-19.23%
PPISX Principal International Fund I 13.63%6.79%28.93%-24.28%
PPLPX PIMCO StocksPLUS International Fund (Unhedged) 2.57%7.83%21.15%-14.96%
PPUAX PIMCO StocksPLUS International Fund (Unhedged) 2.05%7.63%20.65%-15.09%
PPUCX PIMCO StocksPLUS International Fund (Unhedged) 1.01%6.63%20.52%-15.74%
PPYAX PIMCO RAE International Fund 13.25%-0.41%11.68%-15.71%
PPYIX PIMCO RAE International Fund 13.47%0%11.92%-15.46%
PPYPX PIMCO RAE International Fund 13.45%-0.2%11.72%-15.49%
PQDMX PGIM QMA International Developed Markets Index Fund 11.73%8.54%17.97%-13.71%
PRASX T. Rowe Price New Asia Fund 2.03%28.95%25.76%-15.13%
PRCNX T. Rowe Price International Disciplined Equity Fund 9.85%1.67%18.18%-10.69%
PRESX T. Rowe Price European Stock Fund 18.96%11.56%24.89%-12.74%
PRJPX T. Rowe Price Japan Fund -2.53%31.12%24.27%-12.24%
PRNCX T. Rowe Price International Disciplined Equity Fund 9.72%1.68%18.06%-10.88%
PRPPX Principal International Fund I 13.81%6.86%28.84%-24.06%
PRWLX Principal Diversified International Fund 10.82%16.1%20.19%-17.69%
PSILX T. Rowe Price Spectrum International Fund 10.19%12.93%20.75%-14.83%
PSKIX PIMCO StocksPLUS International Fund (Unhedged) 2.73%8.02%20.99%-14.9%
PSKNX PIMCO StocksPLUS International Fund (Unhedged) 2.58%7.86%20.99%0%
PSPPX Principal International Fund I 5.85%6.89%28.97%-24.17%
PTIPX PIMCO RAE PLUS International Fund -0.43%-7.73%15.15%-16.41%
PTPPX Principal International Fund I 14.05%6.87%28.97%-23.79%
PTSIX PIMCO RAE PLUS International Fund -0.29%-7.32%15.15%-16.33%
PTSOX PIMCO RAE PLUS International Fund -0.43%-7.49%14.96%-16.7%
PUPPX Principal International Fund I 13.98%6.86%29.14%-23.94%
PWGAX PACE International Equity Investments Fund 13.67%0%15.98%-13.86%
PWIYX PACE International Equity Investments Fund 13.86%9.71%15.93%-13.61%
QCVAX Clearwater International Fund 17.14%17.32%22.59%-18.28%
QFVIX Pear Tree Polaris Foreign Value Fund 11.2%1.04%16.45%-12.95%
QFVOX Pear Tree Polaris Foreign Value Fund 10.98%0.99%16.54%-13.28%
QFVRX Pear Tree Polaris Foreign Value Fund 11.28%-0.87%14.94%-12.95%
QICLX AQR International Multi-Style Fund 14.94%4.15%16.99%-14.75%
QICNX AQR International Multi-Style Fund 14.8%4.07%17%-14.97%
QICRX AQR International Multi-Style Fund 15.06%4.07%17.02%-14.69%
QIMLX AQR TM International Multi-Style Fund 2.48%5.97%17.8%-14.91%
QIMNX AQR TM International Multi-Style Fund 2.57%5.79%17.93%-15.18%
QIMRX AQR TM International Multi-Style Fund 2.56%5.87%17.89%-14.88%
QIORX AQR International Momentum Style Fund 12.37%15.22%19.77%-15.21%
RGICX American Funds International Growth & Income Fund 10.64%5.92%24.45%-14.67%
RICIX T. Rowe Price International Disciplined Equity Fund 9.95%1.86%18.5%-10.59%
RIGAX American Funds International Growth & Income Fund 10.58%5.95%24.33%-15.04%
RIGBX American Funds International Growth & Income Fund 10.54%5.97%23.84%-15.05%
RIGCX Victory RS International Fund 14.71%3.85%20.62%-11.2%
RIGEX American Funds International Growth & Income Fund 10.7%5.94%23.87%-14.43%
RIGFX American Funds International Growth & Income Fund 10.77%5.94%23.9%-14.15%
RIGGX American Funds International Growth & Income Fund 10.77%5.91%23.85%-14.09%
RIGIX American Funds International Growth & Income Fund 10.76%5.89%24.62%-14.22%
RIGKX Victory RS International Fund 15.1%4.23%21.31%-10.81%
RIIEX American Funds International Growth & Income Fund 10.59%5.86%23.81%-14.8%
RIOIX RBC International Opportunities Fund 10.95%14.8%24.81%-16.7%
RIORX RBC International Opportunities Fund 11.04%0%24.92%-16.72%
RJAIX T. Rowe Price Japan Fund -2.48%0%24.43%-12.11%
RLITX Lazard International Strategic Equity Portfolio 13.12%9.49%19.3%-10.48%
RMBPX RMB Japan Fund 0.98%12.73%16.32%-13.91%
RMBTX RMB International Fund 11.04%6.3%17.8%-21.73%
ROSIX Rondure Overseas Fund 13.48%15.48%14.62%-9.42%
ROSOX Rondure Overseas Fund 13.34%15.29%14.61%-9.63%
RPICX T. Rowe Price Institutional International Disciplined Equity Fund 9.79%1.8%19.14%-10.32%
RRIGX T. Rowe Price International Value Equity Fund 0%-0.28%17.05%-18.72%
RSIGX Victory RS International Fund 15.5%4.32%21.68%-10.34%
RTITX Russell Multifactor International Equity Fund 14.96%0.51%13.83%-14.92%
RTNAX Russell Tax-Managed International Equity Fund 11.18%5.14%16.72%-16.58%
RWIIX Redwood AlphaFactor Tactical International Fund 8.46%7.36%2.78%-2.46%
RWINX Redwood AlphaFactor Tactical International Fund 6.94%7.6%3.93%-2.62%
SAESX AIG Japan Fund 12.87%6.95%22.28%-20.89%
SAHMX SA International Value Fund 16.98%-4.5%10.56%-17.94%
SAJCX AIG Japan Fund 12.55%7.17%22.08%-21.44%
SAJWX AIG Japan Fund 12.95%7.07%22.2%-20.64%
SATLX SA International Value Fund 17.16%-4.52%10.5%-17.73%
SBIAX Sterling Capital Behavioral International Equity Fund 16.14%-11.65%11.78%-18.22%
SBICX ClearBridge International Value Fund 14.48%-0.49%9.58%-23.1%
SBIDX Sterling Capital Behavioral International Equity Fund 15.66%-11.79%11.96%-18.84%
SBIEX ClearBridge International Value Fund 15.14%-0.4%10.19%-22.53%
SBIIX Sterling Capital Behavioral International Equity Fund 16.38%-11.66%11.8%-18%
SBIYX ClearBridge International Value Fund 15.5%-0.31%10.15%-22.27%
SCIIX Virtus SGA International Growth Fund 12.57%-0.86%-4.02%-7.89%
SCINX DWS CROCI International Fund 10.45%1.14%17.44%-14.47%
SCIZX Virtus SGA International Growth Fund 12.91%0.09%-3.5%-7.63%
SDJAX Swan Defined Risk Foreign Fund 6.05%6.55%4.56%-11.32%
SDJCX Swan Defined Risk Foreign Fund 5.38%5.79%4.6%-11.9%
SDJIX Swan Defined Risk Foreign Developed Fund 6.24%6.55%4.56%-11.05%
SDJYX Swan Defined Risk Foreign Fund 6.46%7.12%0%0%
SEEIX SEI International Equity Fund 11.97%10.24%20.5%-16.99%
SEFCX SEI International Equity Fund 12.25%10.38%20.38%-16.51%
SEITX SEI International Equity Fund 12.09%10.28%20.34%-16.71%
SFVLX Seafarer Overseas Value Fund 14.5%2.61%18.06%-13.89%
SGLCX SGA International Equity Fund -82.11%2.82%15.09%-16.57%
SGNLX SGA International Equity Fund 0%-0.64%15.11%-16.81%
SGOIX First Eagle Overseas Fund 6.35%6.73%11.52%-9.95%
SGOVX First Eagle Overseas Fund 6.14%6.72%11.4%-10.26%
SICNX Schwab International Core Equity Fund 11.11%3.54%15.05%-18.29%
SIDNX Hartford Schroders International Multi-Cap Value Fund 13.38%-1.49%14.62%-15.43%
SIDRX Hartford Schroders International Multi-Cap Value Fund 13.39%-1.49%14.49%-15.25%
SIDVX Hartford Schroders International Multi-Cap Value Fund 13.36%-1.49%14.6%-15.61%
SIECX Saratoga International Equity Portfolio 18.48%4.82%18.75%-24.72%
SIEPX Saratoga International Equity Portfolio 19.32%3.96%17.38%-23.89%
SIEYX Saratoga International Equity Portfolio 18.99%4.88%17.42%-24.18%
SIFZX Sextant International Fund 21.27%14.65%22.51%-3.68%
SIIEX Touchstone International Equity Fund 10.63%7.15%14.57%-16.61%
SIMYX SEI Tax-Managed International Managed Volatility Fund 10.02%-3.23%12.3%-12.12%
SISEX Shelton International Select Equity Fund 8.08%18.07%20%-13.16%
SISLX Shelton International Select Equity Fund 7.98%17.89%19.79%-13.39%
SIVLX Seafarer Overseas Value Fund 14.64%2.6%18.25%-13.91%
SIVSX State Street International Value Spotlight Fund 7.39%6.39%18.07%-19.45%
SLSDX Selected International Fund -14.53%18.86%20.19%-21.98%
SLSSX Selected International Fund -14.68%18.79%20.19%-22.2%
SMINX SEI Tax-Managed International Managed Volatility Fund 9.93%-3.23%12.3%-12.37%
SNIEX BNY Mellon International Equity Fund 10.98%12.17%17.36%-17.2%
SNTCX Steward International Enhanced Index Fund 12.86%0.53%15.79%-13.16%
SNTDX Steward International Enhanced Index Fund 11.57%97.81%11.54%-14.2%
SNTFX Steward International Enhanced Index Fund 12.78%99.48%11.8%-14.14%
SNTKX Steward International Enhanced Index Fund 13.18%0.44%16.38%-13.41%
SSAIX SSgA International Stock Selection Fund 15.6%0.97%12.99%-17.69%
SSEAX SEI Screened World Equity Ex-US Fund 12.94%13.66%21.46%-15.02%
SSGHX State Street Global Equity ex-US Index Fund 11%990.83%15.96%-14.4%
SSGJX State Street Global All Cap Equity ex-U.S. Index Fund 11.22%991.95%15.82%-14.19%
SSGLX State Street Global All Cap Equity ex-U.S. Index Fund 11.33%992.06%15.94%-14.05%
SSHQX State Street Hedged Internatl Developed Eq Idx Fd 17.02%904.31%18.77%-9.27%
SSIFX Sextant International Fund 21.15%14.67%22.45%-3.92%
SSILX SSgA International Stock Selection Fund 15.32%0.87%12.95%-18.02%
SSIPX SSgA International Stock Selection Fund 15.45%0.87%13.02%-17.49%
SSIQX SSgA International Stock Selection Fund 15.83%0.87%13.02%-17.46%
STITX Virtus SGA International Growth Fund 12.78%0%-3.68%-7.69%
STRCX Sterling Capital Behavioral International Equity Fund 16.5%-11.66%11.8%0%
SUIAX DWS CROCI International Fund 10.23%1.15%17.45%-14.68%
SUICX DWS CROCI International Fund 9.71%1.15%17.51%-15.29%
SUIIX DWS CROCI International Fund 10.5%1.19%17.4%-14.43%
SUIRX DWS CROCI International Fund 10.55%1.13%17.44%-14.34%
SUITX DWS CROCI International Fund 10.28%1.15%17.45%-14.62%
SWFCX Touchstone International Equity Fund 9.93%6.24%14.25%-17.54%
SWISX Schwab International Index Fund 13.1%0%18.2%-13.38%
SWMIX Schwab Laudus International MarketMasters Fund 13.04%16.53%23.64%-19.12%
SWRLX Touchstone International Equity Fund 10.42%6.97%14.63%-16.81%
TAINX Transamerica International Equity 13.87%5.45%17.95%-15.9%
TBWAX Thornburg Better World International Fund 26.58%26.56%22.25%-14.3%
TBWCX Thornburg Better World International Fund 0%26.67%21.41%-14.67%
TBWIX Thornburg Better World International Fund 27.02%26.16%23.11%-13.61%
TCIEX TIAA-CREF International Equity Index Fund 13.07%6%18.07%-13.27%
TCIHX TIAA-CREF International Equity Index Fund 12.99%6.01%18.03%-13.44%
TCIWX TIAA-CREF International Equity Index Fund 13.17%6%18.07%0%
TEFRX Templeton Foreign Fund 10.03%-1.97%8.87%-15.4%
TEFTX Templeton Foreign Fund 9.7%-1.8%9.04%-15.68%
TEIEX TIAA-CREF Quant International Equity Fund 0%-9.95%18.18%-16.17%
TEIWX TIAA-CREF Quant International Equity Fund 0%0%18.18%0%
TEMFX Templeton Foreign Fund 10.08%-1.79%8.83%-15.02%
TEMIX Franklin Mutual European Fund 16.61%-8.51%19%-11.3%
TEUIX T. Rowe Price European Stock Fund 19.08%11.55%25.09%-12.65%
TEURX Franklin Mutual European Fund 16.01%-8.41%19.12%-11.97%
TFEQX Templeton International Equity Series 9.13%-2.06%4.51%-15.03%
TFESX Templeton International Equity Series 9.11%-1.96%5.48%-15.17%
TFFAX Templeton Foreign Fund 10.27%-1.96%8.99%-15.01%
TFIIX TIAA-CREF Quant International Equity Fund 0%-9.81%18.18%-16.13%
TGGAX Touchstone International Growth Opportunities Fund -0.75%-34.43%30.37%-19.48%
TGGCX Touchstone International Growth Opportunities Fund -1.26%-34.65%29.42%-20.1%
TGRAX Invesco Pacific Growth Fund -9.42%28.48%11.26%-21.49%
TGRCX Invesco Pacific Growth Fund -11.44%27.46%9.57%-22.08%
TGRDX Invesco Pacific Growth Fund -8.95%28.7%11.77%-21.33%
TGRRX Invesco Pacific Growth Fund -9.77%28.1%10.9%-21.72%
TGRSX Invesco Pacific Growth Fund -8.88%28.71%11.83%-21.26%
TGRUX Invesco Pacific Growth Fund -8.9%28.76%11.79%-21.26%
THGIX Thornburg International Growth Fund 5.3%32.64%25.45%-16.66%
TIABX Touchstone Anti-Benchmark International Core Equity Fund 5.83%10.66%12.53%0%
TIEHX TIAA-CREF International Equity Fund 13.05%14.42%21.07%-23.63%
TIERX TIAA-CREF International Equity Fund 12.79%13.55%19.9%-23.77%
TIEUX Morgan Stanley Pathway Funds International Equity Fund 13.65%8.12%19.61%-15.73%
TIGAX Thornburg International Growth Fund 5.03%32.63%24.88%-17.03%
TIGCX Thornburg International Growth Fund 4.48%31.58%23.76%-17.68%
TIGVX Thornburg International Growth Fund 4.87%32.32%24.64%-17.19%
TIHAX Transamerica International Stock Fund 18.6%1.92%17.68%0%
TIHBX Transamerica International Stock Fund 18.74%2.01%17.91%0%
TIHIX Transamerica International Stock Fund 18.85%1.91%17.91%0%
TIHJX Transamerica International Stock Fund 18.74%2.01%17.91%0%
TIIEX TIAA-CREF International Equity Fund 13.03%14.39%21.12%0%
TINFX Thornburg International Growth Fund 5.23%32.66%25.3%-16.76%
TINGX Thornburg International Growth Fund 5.21%32.67%25.32%-16.75%
TINVX Thornburg International Growth Fund 4.94%32.49%24.75%-17.09%
TIOHX TIAA-CREF International Opportunities Fund 13.1%29.23%28.99%-17.45%
TIOIX TIAA-CREF International Opportunities Fund 13.14%29.28%28.96%-17.31%
TIOPX TIAA-CREF International Opportunities Fund 13.06%29.29%29%-17.48%
TIOSX TIAA-CREF International Opportunities Fund 12.82%29.05%29.06%-17.71%
TIOTX TIAA-CREF International Opportunities Fund 13.07%29.22%28.95%-17.51%
TOIIX Touchstone International Equity Fund 10.77%7.17%14.44%-16.51%
TOVIX American Beacon Tocqueville International Value Fund 12.38%12.15%0%0%
TPIAX Timothy Plan International Fund 13.23%21.71%21.56%-18.9%
TPICX Timothy Plan International Fund 12.64%20.82%21.63%-19.49%
TPIIX Timothy Plan International Fund 13.46%21.92%21.56%-18.63%
TREPX TIAA-CREF International Equity Fund 12.89%14.5%21.04%-23.59%
TRERX TIAA-CREF International Equity Fund 12.81%14.41%21.22%-23.69%
TRIEX TIAA-CREF International Equity Index Fund 12.9%6.01%18.19%-13.56%
TRIGX T. Rowe Price International Value Equity Fund 14.48%0.28%17.56%-18.22%
TRIPX TIAA-CREF International Equity Index Fund 0%6.02%18.05%-13.41%
TRTIX T. Rowe Price International Value Equity Fund 14.57%-0.14%17.61%-18.06%
TRWAX Transamerica International Equity 13.52%5.62%17.87%-16.23%
TRWCX Transamerica International Equity 12.94%5.57%17.95%-16.82%
TRWFX Transamerica International Equity 13.65%5.47%17.86%-16.06%
TRWIX Transamerica International Equity 13.85%5.45%17.93%-15.85%
TRWRX Transamerica International Equity 13.45%5.44%17.93%-16.26%
TRWTX Transamerica International Equity 13.86%5.47%17.87%-15.85%
TSOEX TIAA-CREF Social Choice International Equity 12.87%8.05%21.34%-13.76%
TSOHX TIAA-CREF Social Choice International Equity 13%8.12%21.42%0%
TSONX TIAA-CREF Social Choice International Equity 13%8.22%21.32%-13.6%
TSOPX TIAA-CREF Social Choice International Equity 12.98%8.2%21.27%-13.66%
TSORX TIAA-CREF Social Choice International Equity 12.78%8.14%21.34%-13.94%
TSWIX Transamerica International Equity 13.81%5.46%17.88%-15.96%
TWAAX Thrivent International Allocation Fund 15.85%2.11%17.44%-15.8%
TWAIX Thrivent International Allocation Fund 16.17%2.1%17.49%-15.51%
TWWDX Thomas White International Fund 9.78%9.77%16.31%-17.21%
TWWIX Thomas White International Fund 9.92%9.8%16.27%-17%
TYGGX Touchstone International Growth Opportunities Fund -0.53%-33.13%30.75%-19.33%
UAIFX USAA International Fund 16.14%1.21%-2.17%-14.39%
UIIFX USAA International Fund 16.3%1.24%-1.94%-14.1%
URITX USAA International Fund 17.82%1.24%-1.79%0%
USIFX USAA International Fund 16.23%1.28%-1.93%-14.15%
USPAX Columbia Pacific-Asia Fund -75.17%24.67%19.18%-16.73%
VDIPX Vanguard Developed Markets Index Fund 12.13%7.68%18.22%-14.48%
VDVIX Vanguard Developed Markets Index Fund 12.13%7.67%18.25%-14.59%
VESIX Vanguard European Stock Index Fund 16.32%3.82%19.98%-14.78%
VEUAX JPMorgan Europe Dynamic Fund 18.9%7.35%18.13%-18.69%
VEUCX JPMorgan Europe Dynamic Fund 18.52%7.21%17.78%-19.11%
VEUPX Vanguard European Stock Index Fund 16.33%3.81%19.98%-14.77%
VEURX Vanguard European Stock Index Fund 16.32%3.82%19.95%-14.88%
VEUSX Vanguard European Stock Index Fund 16.33%3.82%20.64%-14.81%
VEUVX JPMorgan Europe Dynamic Fund 19.29%7.44%18.14%0%
VFWAX Vanguard FTSE All-World ex US Index Fund 9.66%8.86%17.69%-13.97%
VFWPX Vanguard FTSE All-World ex US Index Fund 9.66%8.87%18.12%-13.95%
VFWSX Vanguard FTSE All-World ex US Index Fund 9.67%8.86%17.7%-13.97%
VGTSX Vanguard Total International Stock Index Fund 10.26%8.62%17.73%-14.46%
VIFPX Voya Multi-Manager International Factors Fund 13.29%6.24%0%0%
VPACX Vanguard Pacific Stock Index Fund 4.62%14.25%14.21%-14.01%
VPADX Vanguard Pacific Stock Index Fund 4.65%14.33%0%-13.92%
VPKIX Vanguard Pacific Stock Index Fund 0%14.29%14.24%-13.87%
VPMFX Voya Multi-Manager International Factors Fund 13.38%6.41%14.7%0%
VTIAX Vanguard Total International Stock Index Fund 10.23%8.67%18.1%-14.45%
VTISX Vanguard Total International Stock Index Fund 10.25%8.64%18.15%-14.38%
VTMGX Vanguard Developed Markets Index Fund 0%7.71%18.23%-14.47%
VTMNX Vanguard Developed Markets Index Fund 12.07%7.7%18.3%-14.52%
VTPSX Vanguard Total International Stock Index Fund 10.26%8.65%18.12%-14.41%
VTRIX Vanguard International Value Fund 10.34%7.25%16.92%-14.52%
VTSNX Vanguard Total International Stock Index Fund 10.25%8.64%18.13%-14.41%
WBIGX William Blair International Growth Fund 15.85%30.56%28.82%-17.99%
WBIIX William Blair Institutional International Growth Fund 16.2%17.47%29.4%-17.49%
WDIRX Wells Fargo Diversified International Fund -1.01%1.54%19.04%-14.12%
WEUSX SEI World Equity Ex-US Fund 10.48%12.71%20.76%-16.01%
WFEAX Wells Fargo International Equity Fund 9.93%3.74%12.52%-17.18%
WFECX Wells Fargo Diversified International Fund -1.68%1.62%19.13%-15.22%
WFEDX Wells Fargo International Equity Fund 9.84%3.62%12.62%-17.2%
WFEFX Wells Fargo International Equity Fund 9.86%3.69%12.65%-17.71%
WFEHX Wells Fargo International Equity Fund 9.76%3.59%12.5%-16.89%
WFENX Wells Fargo International Equity Fund 9.94%3.6%12.52%-16.94%
WFERX Wells Fargo International Equity Fund 9.95%3.99%12.56%-17.32%
WFFAX Wells Fargo International Value Fund 8.74%-6.2%13.81%-16.1%
WFIEX Wells Fargo Diversified International Fund -1.09%1.55%19.02%-14.44%
WFISX Wells Fargo Diversified International Fund -1.64%1.51%18.87%-14.19%
WFRVX Wells Fargo International Value Fund 8.71%-6.09%13.77%0%
WFVCX Wells Fargo International Value Fund 8.71%-6.26%14.05%-16.7%
WFVDX Wells Fargo International Value Fund 8.81%-6.15%13.86%-15.99%
WFVIX Wells Fargo International Value Fund 8.72%-6.28%13.76%-15.78%
WIEFX Walden International Equity Fund 13.1%5.95%18.61%-10.17%
WINAX Wilmington International Fund 9.25%11.06%18.61%0%
WINIX Wilmington International Fund 9.38%11.09%18.89%0%
WLCTX Wilshire International Equity Fund 15.59%8.88%22%-12.73%
WLTTX Wilshire International Equity Fund 15.74%9.03%21.76%-12.46%