Mutual Funds Performance Equity > Market-Cap > Mid-Cap > Growth

  • #
    Funds
    37
  • @
    Index Beaters
    37
  • %
    Universe
    37
  • Up Funds
    37
  • Down Funds
    0
Category Average Return
Ticker Fund 2021
YTD
2020
2019
2018
ACINX Columbia Acorn International 13.05%0.64%16.06%-15.95%
CACRX Columbia Acorn International 13.17%0.06%16.24%-16.34%
CAIRX Columbia Acorn International 13.06%0.7%16.04%-15.88%
CCIRX Columbia Acorn International 13.13%0.81%16.19%-15.92%
CCYIX Columbia Acorn International 13.09%0.92%16.23%-15.84%
EAIDX MFS International New Discovery Fund 10.36%5.48%19.37%-10.65%
EBIDX MFS International New Discovery Fund 10.33%5.27%19.25%-10.77%
ECIDX MFS International New Discovery Fund 9.79%4.42%19.22%-11.34%
LAIAX Columbia Acorn International 13.12%0.32%16.01%-16.15%
LAICX Columbia Acorn International 12.54%-1.54%15.53%-16.78%
MCISX Victory Trivalent International Small-Cap Fund 16.77%14.06%25.11%-21.16%
MIDAX MFS International New Discovery Fund 10.4%5.58%19.44%-10.66%
MIDBX MFS International New Discovery Fund 9.84%4.74%19.46%-11.31%
MIDCX MFS International New Discovery Fund 9.82%4.66%19.34%-11.31%
MIDGX MFS International New Discovery Fund 9.82%4.54%19.07%-11.31%
MIDHX MFS International New Discovery Fund 10.37%5.52%19.41%-10.65%
MIDJX MFS International New Discovery Fund 10.56%5.59%19.41%-10.39%
MIDLX MFS International New Discovery Fund 10.65%5.74%19.53%-10.29%
MIDRX MFS International New Discovery Fund 10.19%5.29%19.33%-10.86%
MISAX Victory Trivalent International Small-Cap Fund 17.34%14.96%25.22%-20.49%
MISIX Victory Trivalent International Small-Cap Fund 17.66%14.94%25.35%-20.2%
MSSIX Victory Trivalent International Small-Cap Fund 17.57%14.94%25.31%-20.34%
MWNIX MFS International New Discovery Fund 10.58%5.72%19.57%-10.42%
MYSIX Victory Trivalent International Small-Cap Fund 17.55%0%25.35%0%
PAAOX T. Rowe Price Asia Opportunities Fund 1.04%24.89%24.08%-11.26%
PRIDX T. Rowe Price International Discovery Fund 16.47%32.84%23.16%-17.54%
RAIIX Manning & Napier Rainier International Discovery Series 17.76%38.97%24.59%-18.03%
RAIRX Manning & Napier Rainier International Discovery Series 17.89%39.12%24.7%-17.93%
RISAX Manning & Napier Rainier International Discovery Series 17.54%38.6%24.66%-18.3%
TICIX Timothy Plan Israel Common Values Fund 19.3%12.72%30.93%-7.3%
TIDDX T. Rowe Price International Discovery Fund 16.56%32.88%23.3%-17.42%
TPAIX Timothy Plan Israel Common Values Fund 19.18%12.36%30.96%-7.51%
TPCIX Timothy Plan Israel Common Values Fund 18.56%11.53%30.74%-8.19%
TRAOX T. Rowe Price Asia Opportunities Fund 1.08%24.89%24.31%-11.17%
TRASX T. Rowe Price Asia Opportunities Fund 1.32%25.23%24.56%-11.02%
WAIGX Wasatch International Growth Fund 16.33%11.93%26.25%-15.86%
WIIGX Wasatch International Growth Fund 16.41%12.14%26.38%-15.77%