Mutual Funds Performance Equity > Market-Cap > Large-Cap > Value

  • #
    Funds
    34
  • @
    Index Beaters
    34
  • %
    Universe
    34
  • Up Funds
    34
  • Down Funds
    0
Category Average Return
Ticker Fund 2021
YTD
2020
2019
2018
ANTGX American Century NT Non-U.S. Intrinsic Value Fund 13.36%-12.54%11.1%0%
ANTUX American Century Non-U.S. Intrinsic Value Fund 12.31%-12.56%11.12%0%
DELPX Macquarie Labor Select International Equity Portfolio 14.1%-8.93%12.75%-12.27%
FINVX Fidelity Series International Value Fund 14.57%0%15.12%-16.4%
FIVLX Fidelity International Value Fund 13.58%1.56%14.72%-17.17%
ICDAX Ivy Pzena International Value Fund 16.65%4.83%14.28%-16.19%
ICDBX Ivy Pzena International Value Fund 14.68%3.5%13.52%-17.44%
ICDCX Ivy Pzena International Value Fund 16.09%4.59%13.93%-16.68%
ICDYX Ivy Pzena International Value Fund 16.73%4.94%14.35%-16.03%
ICNGX Ivy Pzena International Value Fund 17.04%5.01%14.48%-15.72%
ICVIX Ivy Pzena International Value Fund 16.92%4.96%14.44%-15.84%
IYCUX Ivy Pzena International Value Fund 16.44%4.84%14.31%-16.32%
JFEAX JPMorgan International Value Fund 16.96%-6.88%10.76%-18.87%
JIESX JPMorgan International Value Fund 17.1%-6.71%10.86%0%
JIUCX JPMorgan International Value Fund 16.56%-6.84%10.81%-19.29%
JNUSX JPMorgan International Value Fund 17.12%-6.6%10.85%-18.62%
JNVMX JPMorgan International Value Fund 17.22%-6.79%10.8%-18.45%
JPVRX JPMorgan International Value Fund 17.17%-6.8%10.72%-18.55%
JPVZX JPMorgan International Value Fund 16.7%-6.91%11.05%-19.05%
MPIEX Mondrian International Value Equity Fund 13.04%-6.48%0%0%
PGNBX Putnam International Value Fund 15.46%2.42%15.74%-18.62%
PIGRX Putnam International Value Fund 15.44%2.33%15.68%-18.59%
PIGWX Putnam International Value Fund 16.4%2.25%15.52%-17.67%
PIIRX Putnam International Value Fund 15.79%2.19%15.47%-18.22%
PNGAX Putnam International Value Fund 15.99%2.26%15.43%0%
PNGYX Putnam International Value Fund 16.18%2.17%15.43%-17.77%
SFNNX Schwab Fundamental International Large Company Index Fund 14.8%1.88%13.89%-13.96%
TGIRX Thornburg International Value Fund 9.41%18.46%21.34%-19.72%
TGVAX Thornburg International Equity Fund 9.08%18.84%20.47%-20.08%
TGVIX Thornburg International Equity Fund 9.29%18.74%21.15%-19.85%
TGVRX Thornburg International Equity Fund 8.93%19.17%20.2%-20.24%
THGCX Thornburg International Equity Fund 8.55%19.55%18.17%-20.71%
THVRX Thornburg International Equity Fund 9.11%18.95%20.42%-20.1%
TIVRX Thornburg International Equity Fund 9.26%18.8%21.06%0%