Mutual Funds Performance Equity > Market-Cap > Large-Cap > Growth

  • #
    Funds
    123
  • @
    Index Beaters
    115
  • %
    Universe
    123
  • Up Funds
    123
  • Down Funds
    0
Category Average Return
Ticker Fund 2021
YTD
2020
2019
2018
ACLNX American Century NT International Growth Fund 13.57%22.51%27.34%-11.55%
AEGFX American Funds EuroPacific Growth Fund 5.23%24.58%23.49%-15.25%
AEPCX American Funds EuroPacific Growth Fund 4.63%23.86%23.31%-15.86%
AEPFX American Funds EuroPacific Growth Fund 5.35%24.68%23.49%-15%
AEPGX American Funds EuroPacific Growth Fund 5.26%24.58%23.47%-15.2%
AFCHX American Century Focused International Growth Fund 12.06%29.08%28.16%-14.04%
AFCLX American Century Focused International Growth Fund 0%30.09%29.14%-13.37%
AFCMX American Century Focused International Growth Fund 13.09%30.85%29.99%-12.87%
AFCNX American Century Focused International Growth Fund 12.8%30.43%29.54%-13.2%
AFCSX American Century Focused International Growth Fund 12.99%30.66%29.75%-13.01%
AFCWX American Century Focused International Growth Fund 12.39%29.73%28.84%-13.61%
AIECX Invesco International Growth Fund 6.8%-0.96%14.21%-16.09%
AIERX Invesco International Growth Fund 7.18%0.09%15.18%-15.66%
AIEVX Invesco International Growth Fund 0%0.52%15.61%-15.2%
AIIEX Invesco International Growth Fund 7.35%0.28%15.33%-15.47%
AIIYX Invesco International Growth Fund 7.52%0.31%15.42%-15.26%
AIWCX American Century International Growth Fund 12.14%18.7%26.67%-16.25%
APDIX Artisan International Fund 12.35%4.04%22.5%-10.86%
APHIX Artisan International Fund 12.42%4.07%22.55%-10.81%
ARTIX Artisan International Fund 12.25%4.06%22.55%-11.03%
ATGDX American Century International Growth Fund 13.19%20.03%27.83%-15.18%
ATGGX American Century International Growth Fund 13.11%20%27.91%-15.33%
ATGRX American Century International Growth Fund 12.63%19.48%27.35%-15.32%
ATIMX AQR TM International Momentum Style Fund 0%15.16%20.75%-16.22%
ATNNX AQR TM International Momentum Style Fund 0%15.07%21.06%-16.48%
ATYGX American Century International Growth Fund 13.18%20.02%27.81%-15.17%
BBHLX BBH Partner Fund - International Equity 8.82%20.62%27.91%-9.65%
CEUAX American Funds EuroPacific Growth Fund 5.19%24.55%23.43%-15.26%
CEUCX American Funds EuroPacific Growth Fund 4.54%23.83%23.23%-15.89%
CEUEX American Funds EuroPacific Growth Fund 5.02%24.45%23.39%-15.45%
CEUFX American Funds EuroPacific Growth Fund 5.27%24.54%23.41%-15.06%
CNUSX Capital Group International Equity Fund 0%0%23.51%-10.46%
DIHRX DFA International High Relative Profitability Portfolio 13.78%11.33%21.72%-13.48%
DILRX DFA International Large Cap Growth Portfolio 14.81%12.9%23.6%-12.92%
DISAX Dreyfus International Stock Fund 13.19%15.52%24.6%-7.95%
DISCX Dreyfus International Stock Fund 12.66%15.05%24.4%-8.63%
DISRX Dreyfus International Stock Fund 13.49%15.6%24.69%-7.64%
DISYX Dreyfus International Stock Fund 13.49%15.65%24.55%-7.6%
EGLBX Elfun International Equity Fund 13.31%11.99%27.98%-16.35%
FEUPX American Funds EuroPacific Growth Fund 5.42%24.73%23.5%-14.92%
FIINX Delaware International Fund 3.69%2.31%-2.41%-12.83%
FIIPX First Investors International Fund 4.03%2.71%-1.99%-12.5%
FIIQX Delaware International Fund 4.08%2.85%-1.77%-12.44%
FMIJX FMI International Fund 11.15%0.06%13.03%-9.54%
FMIYX FMI International Fund 11.25%0.19%13.06%-9.4%
GAIGX Gabelli International Growth Fund 9.02%17.1%16.23%-11.76%
GGIPX Goldman Sachs GQG Partners International Opportunities Fund 16.73%15.57%26.83%0%
GOGIX John Hancock International Growth Fund 13.33%22.17%26.97%-12.06%
GOIGX John Hancock International Growth Fund 13.12%22.08%26.92%-12.3%
GOIOX John Hancock International Growth Fund 13.4%22.19%27%-11.98%
GONCX John Hancock International Growth Fund 12.59%21.21%26.59%-12.91%
GSIHX Goldman Sachs GQG Partners International Opportunities Fund 16.37%15.36%26.63%-6.38%
GSILX Goldman Sachs GQG Partners International Opportunities Fund 15.78%14.49%26.23%-7.07%
GSIMX Goldman Sachs GQG Partners International Opportunities Fund 16.72%15.56%26.81%-6.04%
GSINX Goldman Sachs GQG Partners International Opportunities Fund 16.6%15.54%26.69%-6.14%
GSIQX Goldman Sachs GQG Partners International Opportunities Fund 16.2%0%26.26%-6.65%
GSIYX Goldman Sachs GQG Partners International Opportunities Fund 16.67%15.64%26.73%-6.02%
HAINX Harbor International Fund 13.55%9.93%18.83%-18.29%
HIINX Harbor International Fund 13.25%9.94%18.88%-18.58%
HISIX Homestead International Equity Fund 12.08%20.58%0%-12.75%
HLIZX Harding, Loevner International Equity Portfolio 10.06%20.29%22.91%-13.93%
HLMIX Harding, Loevner International Equity Portfolio 10.02%20.23%22.89%-13.96%
HLMNX Harding, Loevner International Equity Portfolio 9.78%20.27%22.89%0%
HNINX Harbor International Fund 13.61%9.92%18.81%-18.23%
HRINX Harbor International Fund 13.34%10.25%0%-18.46%
IDVSX Morgan Stanley Institutional Fund International Advantage Portfolio 16.72%32.4%29.9%0%
IGFRX Invesco International Growth Fund 7.64%0.49%15.61%-15.13%
JHIGX John Hancock International Growth Fund 13.03%21.94%26.97%-12.4%
JIGHX John Hancock International Growth Fund 13.45%22.2%26.95%-11.94%
JIGIX John Hancock International Growth Fund 13.29%22.11%26.97%-12.19%
JIGTX John Hancock International Growth Fund 13.43%22.2%26.96%0%
MFAIX Morgan Stanley Institutional Fund International Advantage Portfolio 16.64%32.27%29.92%-5.21%
MFAPX Morgan Stanley Institutional Fund International Advantage Portfolio 16.44%31.85%29.56%-5.49%
MGRAX MFS International Growth Fund 10.39%14.79%25.01%-9.09%
MGRBX MFS International Growth Fund 9.81%14.57%24.55%-9.76%
MGRCX MFS International Growth Fund 9.82%14.59%24.3%-9.76%
MGRDX MFS International Growth Fund 10.65%14.88%25.38%-8.79%
MGRQX MFS International Growth Fund 10.2%14.57%24.63%-9.33%
MGRRX MFS International Growth Fund 9.81%14.43%24.22%-9.79%
MGRTX MFS International Growth Fund 10.36%14.75%24.97%-9.09%
MGRVX MFS International Growth Fund 10.58%14.85%25.29%-8.87%
MQGIX MFS International Growth Fund 10.56%14.96%25.49%-8.86%
MSALX Morgan Stanley Institutional Fund International Advantage Portfolio 15.99%31.08%28.85%0%
MSIAX Morgan Stanley Institutional Fund International Advantage Portfolio 15.9%30.97%28.56%-6.2%
MXHTX Great-West International Growth Fund 0%28.13%33%-16.66%
MXIGX Great-West International Growth Fund 12.39%28.3%33.26%-16.91%
NBNAX Neuberger Berman International Select Fund 16.69%13.73%22.52%-15.15%
NBNCX Neuberger Berman International Select Fund 16.11%13.31%22.44%-15.77%
NBNRX Neuberger Berman International Select Fund 16.54%13.84%22.41%-15.28%
NILIX Neuberger Berman International Select Fund 17.01%13.74%22.62%-14.81%
NILTX Neuberger Berman International Select Fund 16.75%13.69%22.63%-15.14%
NRILX Neuberger Berman International Select Fund 16.99%13.82%22.62%-14.71%
PAITX T. Rowe Price International Stock Fund 8.82%12.73%24.34%-14.3%
POIIX Polen International Growth Fund 7.18%9.8%0%-5.85%
POIRX Polen International Growth Fund 7.07%9.47%25.64%-6.05%
PRITX T. Rowe Price International Stock Fund 9.08%12.88%24.52%-14.03%
PRIUX T. Rowe Price International Stock Fund 9.14%12.71%24.6%-13.88%
QTIRX AQR TM International Momentum Style Fund 0%15.13%20.83%-16.16%
REEBX American Funds EuroPacific Growth Fund 4.91%24.26%23.33%-15.63%
RERAX American Funds EuroPacific Growth Fund 4.53%23.86%23.17%-15.86%
RERBX American Funds EuroPacific Growth Fund 4.59%23.89%23.17%-15.86%
RERCX American Funds EuroPacific Growth Fund 4.97%24.43%23.42%0%
REREX American Funds EuroPacific Growth Fund 5.16%24.59%23.41%-15.23%
RERFX American Funds EuroPacific Growth Fund 5.39%24.72%23.49%-14.96%
RERGX American Funds EuroPacific Growth Fund 5.41%0%23.47%-14.92%
RERHX American Funds EuroPacific Growth Fund 5.32%24.69%23.42%-15.02%
RRITX T. Rowe Price International Stock Fund 8.57%12.64%23.86%-14.59%
SCOBX DWS International Growth Fund 13.02%21.49%30.28%-16.88%
SGQAX DWS International Growth Fund 12.83%21.46%30.27%-17.12%
SGQCX DWS International Growth Fund 12.2%21.14%30.24%-17.7%
SGQIX DWS International Growth Fund 13.06%21.49%30.19%-16.79%
SGQRX DWS International Growth Fund 12.58%21.43%30.29%-17.33%
SGQTX DWS International Growth Fund 13.08%21.45%0%-16.77%
SNGRX Sit International Growth Fund 15.19%18.37%24.98%-16.28%
TGRFX Transamerica International Growth 0%20.18%25.28%0%
TGRGX Transamerica International Growth 10.28%20.21%25.12%0%
TGRHX Transamerica International Growth 10.09%19.95%25.32%0%
TGRIX American Century International Growth Fund 13.12%20.02%27.81%-14.07%
TWGAX American Century International Growth Fund 12.72%19.83%27.71%-14.96%
TWIEX American Century International Growth Fund 12.93%20.08%27.88%-14.45%
WILIX William Blair International Leaders Fund 15.79%25.76%31%-12.43%
WILJX William Blair International Leaders Fund 15.83%25.83%31.02%-12.36%
WILNX William Blair International Leaders Fund 15.6%25.5%31.01%-12.69%