Mutual Funds Performance Equity > Market-Cap > Large-Cap > Core

  • #
    Funds
    131
  • @
    Index Beaters
    111
  • %
    Universe
    131
  • Up Funds
    114
  • Down Funds
    17
Category Average Return
Ticker Fund 2021
YTD
2020
2019
2018
AAERX American Beacon International Equity Fund 11.59%-0.54%16.08%0%
AAIEX American Beacon International Equity Fund 11.55%-0.6%16.03%-16.41%
AAIPX American Beacon International Equity Fund 11.31%-0.49%15.96%-16.69%
AAISX American Beacon International Equity Fund 11.25%-0.21%16.05%-16.82%
AAPEX Aberdeen Asia-Pacific (Ex-Japan) Equity Fund 7.62%29.72%20.08%-9.86%
AAPIX Aberdeen Asia-Pacific (Ex-Japan) Equity Fund 7.68%29.78%20.36%-9.81%
ABEYX American Beacon International Equity Fund 11.48%-0.47%16.1%-16.48%
AIEAX American Beacon International Equity Fund 11.28%-0.66%15.97%-16.76%
AILCX American Beacon International Equity Fund 10.75%-0.68%15.84%-17.36%
APDKX Artisan International Value Fund 16.3%7.65%19.24%-15.56%
APHKX Artisan International Value Fund 16.38%7.67%19.23%0%
APJAX Aberdeen Asia-Pacific (Ex-Japan) Equity Fund 7.59%29.68%20.17%-10.32%
APJRX Aberdeen Asia-Pacific (Ex-Japan) Equity Fund 7.59%29.57%20%-10.62%
ARTKX Artisan International Value Fund 16.2%7.55%19.34%-15.7%
BCAIX Boston Common ESG Impact International Fund 9.48%17.8%21%-13.46%
BJBIX Aberdeen International Sustainable Leaders Fund 15.55%16.34%17.44%-15.11%
CSIGX Carillon Scout International Fund 11.96%-4.61%17.94%-17.23%
CSIHX Carillon Scout International Fund 11.44%-5.26%17.54%-17.86%
CSIQX Carillon Scout International Fund 11.81%-4.79%17.98%-17.5%
CSIUX Carillon Scout International Fund 12.2%-4.27%18%-17.06%
CSIWX Carillon Scout International Fund 12.27%-4.22%18.03%-16.96%
CSIZX Carillon Scout International Fund 12.02%-4.59%17.92%-17.28%
DFALX DFA Large Cap International Portfolio 12.7%5.75%18.41%-14.15%
DODFX Dodge & Cox International Stock Fund 12.81%0.23%18.13%-18.01%
FCIRX Fiera Capital International Equity Fund 15.88%17.01%29.52%-8.29%
FCIUX Fiera Capital International Equity Fund 16.1%16.93%29.52%-8.1%
FCIWX Fiera Capital International Equity Fund 16.24%17.04%29.53%-7.89%
FGFAX Federated Hermes International Leaders Fund 9.93%15.36%23.77%-20.81%
FGFBX Federated Hermes International Leaders Fund 9.31%14.49%23.7%-21.39%
FGFCX Federated International Leaders Fund 9.34%14.55%23.6%-21.41%
FGFLX Federated Hermes International Leaders Fund 10.1%15.39%23.77%-20.61%
FGFRX Federated Hermes International Leaders Fund 9.79%15.26%0%-20.97%
FGRSX Federated International Leaders Fund 10.14%15.38%23.77%-20.53%
GIEYX GuideStone International Equity Fund 12.24%6.68%17.38%-15.08%
GIEZX GuideStone International Equity Fund 11.98%6.37%17.33%-15.23%
GIGAX Aberdeen International Equity Fund 2.12%22.58%21.63%-13.39%
GIGCX Aberdeen International Equity Fund 1.69%21.77%21.94%-14.55%
GIGIX Aberdeen International Equity Fund 2.33%22.7%21.78%-12.71%
GIGSX Aberdeen International Equity Fund 2.34%22.68%21.61%-12.69%
GIIYX GuideStone International Equity Index Fund 12.75%6.07%17.64%-12.88%
GIRRX Aberdeen International Equity Fund 1.89%22.31%21.59%-13.74%
GMEPX Goldman Sachs Asia Equity Fund -7.59%41.59%25.53%0%
GSACX Goldman Sachs Asia Equity Fund -8.26%38.74%25.33%-19.05%
GSAEX Goldman Sachs China Equity Fund -7.64%41.45%25.55%-18.21%
GSAFX Goldman Sachs China Equity Fund -7.59%41.6%25.54%0%
GSAGX Goldman Sachs China Equity Fund -7.81%40.7%25.5%-18.45%
GSAIX Goldman Sachs China Equity Fund -7.59%41.6%25.54%-18.1%
HAOYX Hartford International Opportunities Fund 9.88%19.85%24.22%-18.73%
HIOCX Hartford International Opportunities Fund 9.02%19.29%23.9%-19.62%
HJPIX Hennessy Japan Fund 0.5%26.03%17.95%-6.18%
HJPNX Hennessy Japan Fund 0.25%25.52%17.89%-6.57%
HSWCX Hartford Schroders International Stock Fund 0%23.68%23.58%-13.35%
HSWFX Hartford Schroders International Stock Fund 13.29%24.47%23.74%-12.36%
HSWRX Hartford Schroders International Stock Fund 12.75%24.17%23.48%-12.59%
HSWSX Hartford Schroders International Stock Fund 13.01%24.53%23.57%-12.55%
HSWTX Hartford Schroders International Stock Fund 13.24%24.49%23.64%-12.4%
HSWYX Hartford Schroders International Stock Fund 13.26%24.51%23.93%-12.42%
IASMX Guinness Atkinson Asia Focus Fund -2.02%18.62%20.81%-20.7%
IBVAX Invesco International Core Equity Fund 10.3%15.78%22.39%-21.77%
IBVCX Invesco International Core Equity Fund 9.77%15.89%22.48%-22.32%
IBVFX Invesco International Core Equity Fund 10.56%15.75%22.37%-21.57%
IBVIX Invesco International Core Equity Fund 10.55%15.84%22.37%-21.57%
IBVYX Invesco International Core Equity Fund 10.49%15.86%22.44%-21.52%
IHOAX Hartford International Opportunities Fund 9.57%19.82%24.05%-19.01%
IHOFX Hartford International Opportunities Fund 9.9%19.85%24.1%-18.67%
IHOIX Hartford International Opportunities Fund 9.85%19.85%24.01%-18.71%
IHORX Hartford International Opportunities Fund 9.39%19.87%24.15%-19.21%
IHOSX Hartford International Opportunities Fund 9.57%19.88%24.18%-18.96%
IHOTX Hartford International Opportunities Fund 9.84%19.85%24.22%-18.77%
IHOVX Hartford International Opportunities Fund 9.88%19.92%24.15%-18.64%
IIBCX Invesco International Core Equity Fund 10.34%15.76%22.55%-21.81%
IIBRX Invesco International Core Equity Fund 10.17%0%22.51%-21.98%
JEIQX JPMorgan International Research Enhanced Equity Fund 13.63%3.37%18.35%-14.68%
JETAX Aberdeen Global Equity Impact Fund 15.36%29.18%23.73%-14.03%
JETIX Aberdeen Global Equity Impact Fund 15.55%29.18%23.61%-13.8%
JIECX JPMorgan International Equity Fund 12.22%11.87%23.19%-18.47%
JIEIX Aberdeen International Sustainable Leaders Fund 15.73%16.26%17.53%-14.89%
JIERX JPMorgan International Equity Fund 12.78%11.97%23.61%-17.72%
JIEZX JPMorgan International Equity Fund 12.33%11.26%22.91%-18.26%
JINTX Johnson International Fund 11.05%5.42%17.09%-9.91%
JNEMX JPMorgan International Equity Fund 12.92%11.95%23.35%-17.68%
JSEAX JPMorgan International Equity Fund 12.59%11.87%23.15%-18%
JVIAX Virtus Vontobel Foreign Opportunities Fund 15.92%7.28%18.7%-12.85%
JVICX Virtus Vontobel Foreign Opportunities Fund 15.42%6.28%17.96%-13.41%
JVXIX Virtus Vontobel Foreign Opportunities Fund 16.19%7.4%18.71%-12.59%
LCNIX Lazard International Equity Concentrated Portfolio 6.89%-2.82%23.5%-16.26%
LCNOX Lazard International Equity Concentrated Portfolio 7.07%-2.71%23.59%-16.52%
LZESX Lazard International Equity Select Portfolio 6.13%7.22%17.78%-14.8%
LZSIX Lazard International Equity Select Portfolio 6.24%7.26%17.74%-14.54%
MACSX Matthews Asian Growth & Income Fund 1.88%14.75%13%-10.88%
MAPCX BlackRock Asian Dragon Fund -3.58%19.07%20.84%-16.81%
MCPCX BlackRock Asian Dragon Fund -6.77%17.9%20.45%-17.69%
MDPCX BlackRock Asian Dragon Fund -3.69%18.89%20.81%-17.03%
MICSX Matthews Asian Growth & Income Fund 1.89%14.78%13.03%-10.77%
MIEIX MFS Institutional International Equity Fund 13.58%9.98%24.43%-10.66%
MINAX Madison International Stock Fund 3.37%3.48%12.81%-14.08%
MINBX Madison International Stock Fund 2.86%3.03%12.67%-14.76%
MINYX Madison International Stock Fund 0%3.26%12.46%-13.85%
MIQBX Morgan Stanley Institutional Fund International Equity Portfolio 7.93%10.09%9.31%-14.24%
MIQPX Morgan Stanley Institutional Fund International Equity Portfolio 8.09%9.84%9.27%-13.88%
MPCKX BlackRock Asian Dragon Fund -3.53%19.02%20.85%0%
MRPCX BlackRock Asian Dragon Fund -5.68%18.49%20.88%-17.39%
MSAQX Morgan Stanley Institutional Fund Asia Opportunity Portfolio -13.24%50.9%44.67%-13.64%
MSAUX Morgan Stanley Institutional Fund Asia Opportunity Portfolio -13.42%50.51%44.17%-13.88%
MSAWX Morgan Stanley Institutional Fund Asia Opportunity Portfolio -13.85%49.34%43.21%-14.57%
MSAYX Morgan Stanley Institutional Fund Asia Opportunity Portfolio -13.22%50.95%44.7%-13.58%
MSECX Morgan Stanley Institutional Fund International Equity Portfolio 7.23%9.68%9.02%-14.93%
MSIQX Morgan Stanley Institutional Fund International Equity Portfolio 8.09%9.91%9.27%-13.92%
MSQLX Morgan Stanley Institutional Fund International Equity Portfolio 7.48%9.72%9.19%-14.59%
OEIAX JPMorgan International Research Enhanced Equity Fund 13.32%4.11%18.28%-14.95%
OIEAX JPMorgan International Research Enhanced Equity Fund 13.52%3.36%18.33%-14.79%
PAEIX T. Rowe Price Overseas Stock Fund 12.67%7.78%20.09%-15.38%
PXINX Pax MSCI EAFE ESG Leaders Index Fund 11.5%8.6%19.87%-13.16%
PXNIX Pax MSCI EAFE ESG Leaders Index Fund 11.54%8.57%19.74%-12.91%
SCIEX Hartford Schroders International Stock Fund 13.24%24.51%23.67%-12.38%
SCIJX Hartford Schroders International Stock Fund 13.31%24.41%23.76%-12.39%
SCVEX Hartford Schroders International Stock Fund 13.04%24.51%23.6%-12.7%
SIEIX State Street Institutional International Equity Fund 13.2%12.65%27.35%-15.95%
SIESX State Street Institutional International Equity Fund 13.04%12.67%0%-16.11%
STEYX AB International Strategic Equities Portfolio 12.56%2.99%17.36%-14.88%
TROIX T. Rowe Price Overseas Stock Fund 13.05%7.51%20.45%-14.85%
TROSX T. Rowe Price Overseas Stock Fund 12.95%7.69%20.32%-15.08%
UEPIX ProFunds Europe 30 ProFund 25.69%-12.26%16.92%-12.48%
UEPSX ProFunds Europe 30 ProFund 24.8%-12.14%16.68%-13.22%
UMBWX Carillon Scout International Fund 0%-4.27%18%0%
VFOPX Virtus Vontobel Foreign Opportunities Fund 16.24%7.47%18.76%-12.52%
VGEAX Virtus Vontobel Greater European Opportunities Fund 18.08%9.48%10.7%-16.99%
VGECX Virtus Vontobel Greater European Opportunities Fund 17.4%8.54%10.02%-17.55%
VGEIX Virtus Vontobel Greater European Opportunities Fund 18.15%9.88%10.62%-16.77%
VSIEX JPMorgan International Equity Fund 12.79%11.85%23.29%-17.84%
VTIIX Vontobel International Equity Institutional Fund -14.07%0%10.18%-12.47%