Mutual Funds Performance Equity > Sector > Infrastructure

  • #
    Funds
    62
  • @
    Index Beaters
    59
  • %
    Universe
    62
  • Up Funds
    60
  • Down Funds
    2
Category Average Return
Ticker Fund 2021
YTD
2020
2019
2018
AIAFX Aberdeen Global Infrastructure Fund 13.05%-2.09%23.19%-9.56%
AIFRX Aberdeen Global Infrastructure Fund 13.07%-2.09%24.3%-9.31%
BGLAX Brookfield Global Listed Infrastructure Fund 10.4%-7.01%21.6%-8.24%
BGLCX Brookfield Global Listed Infrastructure Fund 10.3%-7.03%21.31%-8.93%
BGLIX Brookfield Global Listed Infrastructure Fund 5.46%-7.06%20.48%-7.97%
BGLYX Brookfield Global Listed Infrastructure Fund 10.46%-7.07%20.5%-8.05%
BILDX DoubleLine Infrastructure Income Fund -0.47%0%5.22%0.39%
BILTX DoubleLine Infrastructure Income Fund -0.47%2.41%5.17%0.22%
DHINX Centre Global Infrastructure Fund 9.12%-9.64%22.43%0%
DHIVX Centre Global Infrastructure Fund 9.12%-9.56%22.54%0%
FCIVX Frontier MFG Core Infrastructure Fund 10.81%-3.81%24.46%-6.54%
FGIAX Nuveen Global Infrastructure Fund 11.94%-4.11%20.68%-7.91%
FGIWX Nuveen Global Infrastructure Fund 12.14%-4.03%20.59%-7.58%
FGIYX Nuveen Global Infrastructure Fund 12.08%-4.12%20.76%-7.7%
FGNCX Nuveen Global Infrastructure Fund 11.32%-4.23%20.62%-8.63%
FGNRX Nuveen Global Infrastructure Fund 7.89%-4.21%20.85%-8.17%
FLIIX First State Global Listed Infrastructure Fund 12.47%-5.62%0%-6.05%
FMGIX Frontier MFG Core Infrastructure Fund 10.83%-3.87%24.51%-6.62%
FMSIX Frontier MFG Select Infrastructure Fund 9.7%-7.81%21.14%0%
GGIAX Goldman Sachs Global Infrastructure Fund 14.43%0%28.82%-9.3%
GGICX Goldman Sachs Global Infrastructure Fund 14.19%-5.72%28.6%-9.95%
GGIDX Goldman Sachs Global Infrastructure Fund 14.49%-5.6%28.73%-8.89%
GGIEX Goldman Sachs Global Infrastructure Fund 14.35%-5.61%28.79%-9.48%
GGIJX Goldman Sachs Global Infrastructure Fund 14.53%-5.61%28.69%-8.87%
GGINX Goldman Sachs Global Infrastructure Fund 14.52%-5.53%28.69%-8.99%
GGWPX Goldman Sachs Global Infrastructure Fund 0%-5.69%28.82%0%
GIZAX Invesco Global Infrastructure Fund 16.38%-6.44%23.41%-7.74%
GIZCX Invesco Global Infrastructure Fund 16.59%-6.45%23.42%-8.35%
GIZFX Invesco Global Infrastructure Fund 16.82%-6.51%23.88%-7.42%
GIZRX Invesco Global Infrastructure Fund 16.67%-6.52%23.41%-7.88%
GIZSX Invesco Global Infrastructure Fund 16.83%-6.59%24.01%-7.51%
GIZYX Invesco Global Infrastructure Fund 16.58%-6.6%23.38%-7.42%
GLFOX Lazard Global Listed Infrastructure Portfolio 12.82%-7.16%16.79%-4.07%
GLIFX Lazard Global Listed Infrastructure Portfolio 12.9%-7.16%17.44%-3.82%
JEEBX John Hancock Infrastructure Fund 15.04%0.07%17.72%-1.74%
JEEDX John Hancock Infrastructure Fund 15.24%0%17.77%-1.43%
JEEFX John Hancock Infrastructure Fund 14.83%0%17.51%-2.42%
JEEIX John Hancock Enduring Assets Fund 15.11%0.07%17.71%0%
MRGOX Morgan Stanley Institutional Fund Global Infrastructure Portfolio 13.75%-5.79%24.07%0%
MSGPX Morgan Stanley Institutional Fund Global Infrastructure Portfolio 13.81%-5.76%23.41%-8.02%
MSGTX Morgan Stanley Institutional Fund Global Infrastructure Portfolio 12.91%-5.97%23.91%-9.09%
MTIIX Morgan Stanley Institutional Fund Global Infrastructure Portfolio 13.74%-5.79%24.05%-8.11%
MTILX Morgan Stanley Institutional Fund Global Infrastructure Portfolio 13.19%-5.82%24.01%-8.81%
MTIPX Morgan Stanley Institutional Fund Global Infrastructure Portfolio 13.57%-5.81%24.03%-8.31%
NMFIX Northern Multi-Manager Global Listed Infrastructure Fund 11.53%-4.84%21.17%-10.26%
PGIUX Virtus Duff & Phelps Global Infrastructure Fund 10.19%-3.17%21.86%-6.38%
PGUAX Virtus Duff & Phelps Global Infrastructure Fund 10.13%-3.11%22.26%-6.6%
PGUCX Virtus Duff & Phelps Global Infrastructure Fund 10.1%-3.05%21.88%-7.3%
RGAVX RARE Global Infrastructure Value Fund 5.79%7.61%22.26%-8.28%
RGCIX Russell Global Infrastructure Fund 9.57%-10.77%9.91%-10.91%
RGIVX RARE Global Infrastructure Value Fund 5.94%7.6%22.23%-7.93%
RGSVX ClearBridge Global Infrastructure Income Fund 6%7.67%22.31%-7.92%
RSRFX Reaves Utilities and Energy Infrastructure Fund 14.96%1.14%22.21%-7.19%
TOLCX DWS RREEF Global Infrastructure Fund 13.83%-3.92%26.59%-11.92%
TOLIX DWS RREEF Global Infrastructure Fund 14.02%-3.77%26.54%-11.06%
TOLLX DWS RREEF Global Infrastructure Fund 14.03%-3.81%26.57%-11.23%
TOLSX DWS RREEF Global Infrastructure Fund 14.08%-3.83%26.59%-11.05%
TOLTX DWS RREEF Global Infrastructure Fund 14.02%-3.75%26.57%-11.24%
TOLZX DWS RREEF Global Infrastructure Fund 14.07%-3.76%26.59%-11.03%
VCRAX MainStay CBRE Global Infrastructure Fund 13.26%-0.59%22.91%-6.76%
VCRIX MainStay CBRE Global Infrastructure Fund 13.33%-0.59%23.01%-6.57%
VGIRX Virtus Duff & Phelps Global Infrastructure Fund 10.24%-3.04%21.86%0%