Mutual Funds Performance Equity > Sector > Health@Biotechnology

  • #
    Funds
    35
  • @
    Index Beaters
    35
  • %
    Universe
    35
  • Up Funds
    35
  • Down Funds
    0
Category Average Return
Ticker Fund 2021
YTD
2020
2019
2018
ECHSX Eaton Vance Worldwide Health Sciences Fund 17.67%5.41%19.51%5.16%
EIHSX Eaton Vance Worldwide Health Sciences Fund 18.42%5.42%19.44%6.18%
ERHSX Eaton Vance Worldwide Health Sciences Fund 18.07%5.71%19.71%5.71%
ETHSX Eaton Vance Worldwide Health Sciences Fund 18.2%5.17%19.27%5.87%
FPHAX Fidelity Select Pharmaceuticals Portfolio 11.36%1.59%21.03%5.76%
GGHCX Invesco Health Care Fund 13.81%7.37%27.35%0.27%
GGHSX Invesco Health Care Fund 14.05%7.6%27.48%0.59%
GGHYX Invesco Health Care Fund 13.99%7.54%27.49%0.54%
GTHCX Invesco Health Care Fund 13.22%2.72%24.49%-0.56%
GTHIX Invesco Health Care Fund 13.78%7.36%27.34%0.27%
HGHAX Hartford Healthcare Fund 13.94%8.68%25.26%-3.17%
HGHCX Hartford Healthcare Fund 13.33%3.82%22.21%-3.95%
HGHFX Hartford Healthcare Fund 14.23%9.97%26.19%-2.8%
HGHIX Hartford Healthcare Fund 14.13%9.82%26.09%-2.91%
HGHRX Hartford Healthcare Fund 13.67%8.65%25.03%-3.49%
HGHSX Hartford Healthcare Fund 13.91%9.8%25.86%-3.19%
HGHTX Hartford Healthcare Fund 14.13%10.82%26.62%-2.92%
HGHYX Hartford Healthcare Fund 14.14%11.08%26.75%-2.81%
JAGLX Janus Henderson Global Life Sciences Fund 9.59%16.35%21.48%4.05%
JFNAX Janus Henderson Global Life Sciences Fund 9.55%16.19%21.33%4%
JFNCX Janus Henderson Global Life Sciences Fund 9.01%15.24%20.63%3.16%
JFNIX Janus Henderson Global Life Sciences Fund 9.71%0%21.51%4.24%
JFNNX Janus Henderson Global Life Sciences Fund 9.76%16.44%21.49%0%
JFNSX Janus Henderson Global Life Sciences Fund 9.4%15.99%21.16%3.78%
JNGLX Janus Henderson Global Life Sciences Fund 9.68%16.43%21.48%4.17%
KRXAX Kinetics Medical Fund 19.15%5.86%12.93%1.4%
KRXCX Kinetics Medical Fund 18.78%5.91%13.14%0.94%
MEDRX Kinetics Medical Fund 19.37%6.03%13.04%1.72%
PCHSX Putnam Global Health Care Fund 15.61%1.15%20.14%-1.55%
PHSBX Putnam Global Health Care Fund 15.62%-3.58%17.41%-1.62%
PHSRX Putnam Global Health Care Fund 16.01%4.88%22.59%-1%
PHSTX Putnam Global Health Care Fund 16.2%5.62%23.2%-0.76%
PHSYX Putnam Global Health Care Fund 16.39%6.44%23.78%-0.5%
VGHAX Vanguard Health Care Fund 14.29%3.59%9.29%1.15%
VGHCX Vanguard Health Care Fund 14.26%3.6%9.29%1.1%