Mutual Funds Performance Equity > Sector > Business@Financial%20Services

  • #
    Funds
    12
  • @
    Index Beaters
    12
  • %
    Universe
    12
  • Up Funds
    12
  • Down Funds
    0
Category Average Return
Ticker Fund 2021
YTD
2020
2019
2018
FMFVX Franklin Mutual Financial Services Fund 22.02%-8.29%17.11%-16.45%
GAFSX Gabelli Global Financial Services Fund 27.17%-2.87%15.4%0%
LPEFX ALPS/Red Rocks Global Opportunity Fund- 22.08%4.97%21.24%-12.6%
LPEIX ALPS/Red Rocks Global Opportunity Fund- 22.37%5.28%21.75%-12.4%
LPERX ALPS/Red Rocks Listed Private Equity Fund 22%3.57%17.37%-12.79%
LPFAX ALPS/Red Rocks Global Opportunity Fund- 22.03%5.13%20.97%0%
LPFCX ALPS/Red Rocks Listed Private Equity Fund 21.4%3.85%19.26%-13.26%
RGFIX Royce Global Financial Services Fund 19.77%7.64%21.61%-12.95%
RYFSX Royce Global Financial Services Fund 19.79%7.57%21.15%-13.49%
TEFAX Franklin Mutual Financial Services Fund 21.92%-8.3%17.06%-16.52%
TFSIX Franklin Mutual Financial Services Fund 21.77%-8.32%17.12%-16.75%
TMFSX Franklin Mutual Financial Services Fund 21.13%-8.26%17.24%-17.37%