Mutual Funds Performance Equity > Market-Cap > Large-Cap > Growth

  • #
    Funds
    57
  • @
    Index Beaters
    57
  • %
    Universe
    57
  • Up Funds
    57
  • Down Funds
    0
Category Average Return
Ticker Fund 2021
YTD
2020
2019
2018
ANWFX American Funds New Perspective Fund 16.52%28.01%25.43%-5.79%
ANWPX American Funds New Perspective Fund 16.33%27.99%25.46%-5.99%
ASTNX Virtus AllianzGI Global Sustainability Fund 20.74%15.53%29.07%-8.36%
ASTPX AllianzGI Global Sustainability Fund 20.65%15.32%29.03%-8.47%
ASUAX AllianzGI Global Sustainability Fund 20.54%15.22%28.94%-8.65%
BAFLX Brown Advisory Global Leaders Fund 14.92%20.31%0%0%
BIALX Brown Advisory Global Leaders Fund 14.85%20.14%33.62%-2.59%
CGERX Columbia Select Global Equity Fund 22.4%16.24%30.7%-1.88%
CGEZX Columbia Select Global Equity Fund 22.82%16.52%31.4%-1.43%
CGGEX American Funds Global Growth Portfolio 14.4%26.26%21.96%-9.24%
CGGFX American Funds Global Growth Portfolio 14.69%26.29%22.01%-8.83%
CGGGX American Funds Global Growth Portfolio 14.73%26.35%21.84%0%
CNPAX American Funds New Perspective Fund 16.31%27.89%25.38%-6.04%
CNPCX American Funds New Perspective Fund 15.72%26.88%25.24%-6.73%
CNPEX American Funds New Perspective Fund 16.14%27.69%25.3%-6.26%
CNPFX American Funds New Perspective Fund 16.45%27.82%25.36%-5.84%
CPGAX American Funds Global Growth Portfolio 14.54%26.37%21.92%-8.99%
CPGCX American Funds Global Growth Portfolio 13.96%0%21.89%0%
CSEYX Columbia Select Global Equity Fund 22.85%16.46%31.5%-1.38%
CSGVX Columbia Select Global Equity Fund 22.86%16.68%31.48%0%
DPRIX Dreyfus Worldwide Growth Fund 21.05%19.37%25.37%-8.37%
DPWRX Dreyfus Worldwide Growth Fund 21.04%19.38%25.36%-8.44%
FLCLX Fidelity Flex Large Cap Growth Fund 21.6%61.12%35.85%-0.85%
FNPFX American Funds New Perspective Fund 16.58%28.08%25.45%-5.71%
GGPCX American Funds Global Growth Portfolio 13.96%25.77%21.82%-9.62%
IGLGX Columbia Select Global Equity Fund 22.63%16.38%31%-1.69%
LSAGX Loomis Sayles Global Growth 13%27.11%23.06%-6.95%
LSCGX Loomis Sayles Global Growth 12.46%25.95%22%-7.63%
LSGGX Loomis Sayles Global Growth 13.23%27.46%23.45%-6.7%
LSNGX Loomis Sayles Global Growth 13.27%27.6%23.45%-6.66%
NPFCX American Funds New Perspective Fund 15.76%26.94%25.21%-6.71%
NPFFX American Funds New Perspective Fund 16.3%27.97%25.41%-6.06%
OWLSX Old Westbury Large Cap Strategies Fund 16.92%13.74%19.13%-8.59%
PGGAX American Funds Global Growth Portfolio 14.56%26.38%21.96%-8.97%
PGGFX American Funds Global Growth Portfolio 14.59%26.41%21.93%-8.96%
PGRCX Dreyfus Worldwide Growth Fund 20.6%18.23%23.67%-9.31%
PGROX Dreyfus Worldwide Growth Fund 20.96%19.34%25.3%-8.66%
PGWFX American Funds Global Growth Portfolio 14.74%26.48%22.05%-8.8%
PGXFX American Funds Global Growth Portfolio 14.81%26.48%22.03%-8.65%
REBGX American Funds Global Growth Portfolio 14.25%26.13%22%-9.36%
RGCEX Columbia Select Global Equity Fund 22.01%14.87%29.46%-2.4%
RGERX Columbia Select Global Equity Fund 22.87%16.64%31.44%-1.34%
RGGAX American Funds Global Growth Portfolio 14.03%25.89%21.79%-9.65%
RGGBX American Funds Global Growth Portfolio 14.02%25.81%21.75%-9.7%
RGGEX American Funds Global Growth Portfolio 14.59%0%21.92%-8.96%
RGGFX American Funds Global Growth Portfolio 14.79%26.51%22.08%-8.71%
RGGGX American Funds Global Growth Portfolio 14.85%26.45%22.11%-8.64%
RGLCX American Funds Global Growth Portfolio 14.35%26.26%21.96%-9.26%
RGTFX American Funds Global Growth Portfolio 14.74%26.42%21.97%-8.8%
RNPAX American Funds New Perspective Fund 15.74%26.85%25.26%-6.73%
RNPBX American Funds New Perspective Fund 15.74%26.93%25.17%-6.71%
RNPCX American Funds New Perspective Fund 16.09%0%25.32%-6.3%
RNPEX American Funds New Perspective Fund 16.31%27.91%25.38%-6.03%
RNPFX American Funds New Perspective Fund 16.55%28.06%25.45%-5.75%
RNPGX American Funds New Perspective Fund 16.57%28.08%25.46%-5.7%
RNPHX American Funds New Perspective Fund 16.48%27.96%25.39%-5.83%
RPEBX American Funds New Perspective Fund 15.97%27.45%25.28%-6.44%