Mutual Funds Performance Equity > Market-Cap > Large-Cap > Core

  • #
    Funds
    83
  • @
    Index Beaters
    70
  • %
    Universe
    83
  • Up Funds
    83
  • Down Funds
    0
Category Average Return
Ticker Fund 2021
YTD
2020
2019
2018
AALGX Thrivent Global Stock Fund 19.15%11.04%8.63%0%
BAEGX BMO Global Low Volatility Equity Fund 7.33%-16.08%9.21%-3.45%
BGLBX BMO Global Low Volatility Equity Fund 7.56%-15.79%9.46%-3.18%
BRLAX MFS Blended Research Global Equity Fund 0%-3.18%20.51%-10.97%
BRLBX MFS Blended Research Global Equity Fund 0%-3.66%20.39%-11.69%
BRLCX MFS Blended Research Global Equity Fund 0%-3.66%20.49%-11.72%
BRLJX MFS Blended Research Global Equity Fund 0%-3.08%20.55%-10.79%
BRLRX MFS Blended Research Global Equity Fund 0%-3.66%20.47%-11.69%
BRLSX MFS Blended Research Global Equity Fund 0%-3.41%20.57%-11.27%
BRLTX MFS Blended Research Global Equity Fund 0%-3.17%20.45%-10.94%
BRLUX MFS Blended Research Global Equity Fund 0%-3.08%20.55%-10.76%
BRLYX MFS Blended Research Global Equity Fund 0%-3.08%20.55%-10.67%
CGLOX Capital Group Global Equity Fund 0%0%0%-6.35%
CWGCX Capital World Growth & Income Fund 12.63%13.66%22.4%-10.96%
CWGFX Capital World Growth & Income Fund 12.8%13.6%22.63%-10.33%
CWGIX Capital World Growth & Income Fund 12.8%13.6%22.64%-10.25%
CWIAX Capital World Growth & Income Fund 12.8%13.59%22.61%-10.34%
CWICX Capital World Growth & Income Fund 12.64%13.72%22.39%-11%
CWIEX Capital World Growth & Income Fund 12.74%0%22.56%-10.54%
CWIFX Capital World Growth & Income Fund 12.82%13.56%22.69%-10.12%
DGLAX Dreyfus Global Stock Fund 15.27%12.72%23.28%-1.95%
DGLCX Dreyfus Global Stock Fund 14.72%11.92%22.72%-2.73%
DGLRX Dreyfus Global Stock Fund 15.53%12.84%23.38%-1.68%
DGLYX Dreyfus Global Stock Fund 15.56%12.81%23.37%-1.62%
DREIX DFA World Core Equity Portfolio 17.48%11.41%22.69%-12.3%
EFGIX Eaton Vance Focused Global Opportunities Fund 22.51%0%30.47%-7.78%
EHGAX Eaton Vance Hexavest Global Equity Fund 2.52%-0.95%15.92%-8.23%
EHGCX Eaton Vance Hexavest Global Equity Fund 2.45%-1.75%16.24%-8.94%
EHGIX Eaton Vance Hexavest Global Equity Fund 2.67%-0.79%15.72%-8.03%
ERBAX Eaton Vance Richard Bernstein Equity Strategy Fund 15.03%13.39%14.9%-12.09%
ERBCX Eaton Vance Richard Bernstein Equity Strategy Fund 14.47%12.95%14.87%-12.75%
ERBIX Eaton Vance Richard Bernstein Equity Strategy Fund 15.24%13.45%14.9%-11.86%
FCGEX Fiera Capital Global Equity Focused Fund 20.96%18.19%28.81%-4.17%
FCGIX Fiera Capital Global Equity Focused Fund 21.15%18.22%28.96%-3.88%
FFPIX Fidelity Flex Opportunistic Insights Fund 19.1%24.9%29.1%-1.88%
FIISX Delaware Global Equity Fund 0%2.69%4.05%-11.14%
FIITX Delaware Global Equity Fund 9.19%3.01%5.45%-10.89%
FIIUX Delaware Global Equity Fund 9.22%4.3%0%0%
FMGEX Frontier MFG Global Equity Fund 0%3.55%20.12%-0.01%
FMGPX Frontier MFG Global Plus Fund 11.78%9.33%25.52%-0.06%
FMPSX Frontier MFG Global Plus Fund 11.66%9.26%25.64%-0.21%
FTWRX Templeton World Fund 10.42%3.83%11.03%-11.84%
FWGIX Capital World Growth & Income Fund 12.87%13.57%22.75%-9.98%
GLLAX Aberdeen Global Equity Fund 17.83%15.61%19.55%-11.73%
GLLCX Aberdeen Global Equity Fund 17.34%14.88%19.27%-12.3%
GLLSX Aberdeen Global Equity Fund 18%15.93%19.58%-11.5%
GWLIX Aberdeen Global Equity Fund 18.11%15.99%19.68%-11.43%
GWLRX Aberdeen Global Equity Fund 17.56%15.22%19.49%-12.1%
IGVWX Voya Global High Dividend Low Volatility Fund 16.8%-3.42%18.4%-8.94%
IILGX Thrivent Global Stock Fund 0%11.13%8.82%-8.45%
MEQRX MFS Global Equity Fund 16.75%11.13%27.53%-10.06%
MEVIX Lazard Managed Equity Volatility Portfolio 15.11%-6.95%20%-7.23%
MEVOX Lazard Managed Equity Volatility Portfolio 14.86%-6.88%20.02%-7.51%
MWEBX MFS Global Equity Fund 16.35%10.65%27.33%-10.51%
MWECX MFS Global Equity Fund 16.34%10.53%27.12%-10.51%
MWEFX MFS Global Equity Fund 16.92%11.19%27.55%-9.83%
MWEGX MFS Global Equity Fund 16.36%10.59%27.37%-10.53%
MWEHX MFS Global Equity Fund 16.93%11.21%27.53%-9.86%
MWEIX MFS Global Equity Fund 17.14%11.3%27.63%-9.61%
MWELX MFS Global Equity Fund 17.13%11.24%27.62%-9.61%
MWEMX MFS Global Equity Fund 17.21%11.3%27.65%-9.52%
NAWCX Voya Global High Dividend Low Volatility Fund 16.45%-3.45%18.37%-9.85%
NAWGX Voya Global High Dividend Low Volatility Fund 16.74%-3.45%18.42%-9.17%
NAWIX Voya Global High Dividend Low Volatility Fund 16.79%-3.45%18.38%-8.91%
PGIIX Polen Global Growth Fund 17.51%23.67%35.41%2.48%
PGIRX Polen Global Growth Fund 17.3%23.38%35.02%2.28%
RWBEX Capital World Growth & Income Fund 12.69%13.64%22.47%-10.7%
RWIAX Capital World Growth & Income Fund 12.63%0%22.41%-10.98%
RWIBX Capital World Growth & Income Fund 12.64%13.63%22.35%-10.96%
RWICX Capital World Growth & Income Fund 12.74%13.6%22.55%-10.58%
RWIEX Capital World Growth & Income Fund 12.8%13.58%22.65%-10.3%
RWIFX Capital World Growth & Income Fund 12.86%13.58%22.75%-10.01%
RWIGX Capital World Growth & Income Fund 12.87%13.58%22.75%-9.97%
RWIHX Capital World Growth & Income Fund 12.84%13.59%22.7%-10.11%
SRFMX Sarofim Equity Fund 22.09%15.45%28.92%-6.98%
SRIFX FundX Sustainable Impact Fund 1.93%26.73%26.39%-4%
TEMWX Templeton World Fund 10.19%3.59%10.8%-12.03%
TEWTX Templeton World Fund 9.62%2.82%10.61%-12.78%
TWDAX Templeton World Fund 10.33%3.9%10.93%-11.87%
UICGX USAA Capital Growth Fund 19.55%7.13%10.03%-11.48%
UPUPX Upright Growth Fund 34.48%108.7%7.48%-49.71%
USCGX USAA Capital Growth Fund 19.08%6.7%9.95%-11.54%
WGIFX Capital World Growth & Income Fund 12.83%13.6%22.72%-10.07%