Mutual Funds Performance Equity > Americas

  • #
    Funds
    7
  • @
    Index Beaters
    6
  • %
    Universe
    7
  • Up Funds
    7
  • Down Funds
    0
Category Average Return
Ticker Fund 2021
YTD
2020
2019
2018
FHESX Federated Hermes SDG Engagement Equity Fund 14.3%7.37%23.51%0%
GPGIX Grandeur Peak Global Opportunities Fund 0%34.96%24.66%-18.08%
GPGOX Grandeur Peak Global Opportunities Fund 18.61%34.34%24.23%-17.95%
KSCOX Kinetics Small Cap Opportunities Fund 39.93%2.3%27.06%0.29%
KSCYX Kinetics Small Cap Opportunities Fund 45.54%2.51%27.3%0.44%
KSOAX Kinetics Small Cap Opportunities Fund 41.84%2.04%26.72%0%
KSOCX Kinetics Small Cap Opportunities Fund 40.51%1.54%26.09%-0.5%