Mutual Funds Performance Equity

  • #
    Funds
    661
  • @
    Index Beaters
    500
  • %
    Universe
    661
  • Up Funds
    526
  • Down Funds
    135
Category Average Return
Ticker Fund 2021
YTD
2020
2019
2018
AACFX Invesco Greater China Fund -12.33%23.8%18.3%-16.81%
AAEMX Alger Emerging Markets Fund 7.38%37.07%16.38%-21.84%
ABEMX Aberdeen Emerging Markets Fund 2.9%26.76%18.22%-14.65%
ACECX American Century Emerging Markets Fund 1.16%23.19%20.88%-20.03%
ACEMX Alger Emerging Markets Fund 6.92%35.99%16.23%-22.43%
ACEYX AB All China Equity Portfolio -6.01%24.84%36.1%0%
ACLKX American Century NT Emerging Markets Fund 2.54%24.96%20.28%-17.01%
AECHX American Century Emerging Markets Small Cap Fund 0%10.03%20.15%-19.82%
AECLX American Century Emerging Markets Small Cap Fund 0%10.95%20.91%-19.19%
AECMX American Century Emerging Markets Small Cap Fund 14.79%10.61%20.77%-19.39%
AECSX American Century Emerging Markets Small Cap Fund 15.33%11.44%20.93%-18.85%
AECTX American Century Emerging Markets Small Cap Fund 15.49%11.65%20.91%-18.72%
AECVX American Century Emerging Markets Small Cap Fund 15.25%11.15%20.97%-18.99%
AEDMX American Century Emerging Markets Fund 0.72%23.36%22.04%-18.88%
AEGMX American Century Emerging Markets Fund 1.25%23.36%21.99%-19%
AEMGX Acadian Emerging Markets Portfolio 11.56%8.92%15.94%-18.67%
AEMMX American Century Emerging Markets Fund 1.33%23.32%21.62%-19.3%
AEMOX Virtus AllianzGI Emerging Markets Opportunities Fund 9.36%19%14.87%-16.59%
AEMPX Virtus AllianzGI Emerging Markets Opportunities Fund 9.26%19.02%14.9%-16.71%
AEMRX American Century Emerging Markets Fund 1.47%23.34%21.32%-19.59%
AEMSX Aberdeen Emerging Markets Fund 2.81%26.63%18.08%-14.71%
AEMVX Acadian Emerging Markets Portfolio 11.67%8.99%15.92%-18.58%
AEMZX Acadian Emerging Markets Portfolio 11.74%8.98%15.88%-18.47%
AERIX Virtus AllianzGI Emerging Markets Consumer Fund -0.8%19.21%16.57%-21.04%
AEYMX American Century Emerging Markets Fund 1.12%23.4%21.08%-18.88%
AIEMX Alger Emerging Markets Fund 7.45%37.17%16.05%-21.81%
AMCYX Invesco Greater China Fund -12.18%24.07%18.32%-16.6%
AMDWX Amana Developing World Fund 7.84%0%0%0%
AMIDX Amana Developing World Fund 7.95%21.6%18.07%-15.42%
AMKIX American Century Emerging Markets Fund 1.18%23.38%22.01%-19.03%
AMMAX Virtus AllianzGI Emerging Markets Consumer Fund -1.04%17.79%16.61%-21.31%
AOTAX Virtus AllianzGI Emerging Markets Opportunities Fund 9.09%19.24%14.92%-16.91%
AOTCX AllianzGI Emerging Markets Opportunities Fund 8.54%19.48%15.12%-17.53%
AOTIX Virtus AllianzGI Emerging Markets Opportunities Fund 9.66%19.06%14.92%-16.62%
APDYX Artisan Developing World Fund 1.43%73.74%41.89%-15.52%
APHEX Artisan Sustainable Emerging Markets Fund 5.13%19.38%18.65%-15.46%
APHYX Artisan Developing World Fund 1.5%73.89%41.96%-15.44%
ARTYX Artisan Developing World Fund 1.29%73.41%41.67%-15.68%
ARTZX Artisan Sustainable Emerging Markets Fund 4.99%18.69%17.74%-15.58%
AZEMX Alger Emerging Markets Fund 7.76%37.69%16.34%-21.37%
AZMAX Virtus NFJ Emerging Markets Value Fund 3.05%20.69%18.49%-19.83%
AZMCX Virtus NFJ Emerging Markets Value Fund 2.56%21.09%18.35%-20.39%
AZMIX AllianzGI NFJ Emerging Markets Value Fund 3.12%20.36%18.53%-19.63%
AZMPX Virtus NFJ Emerging Markets Value Fund 3.12%19.82%18.57%-19.76%
BEMAX Brandes Emerging Markets Value Fund 4.79%-7.86%15.55%0%
BEMCX Brandes Emerging Markets Value Fund 4.47%-7.9%15.5%-16.42%
BEMIX Brandes Emerging Markets Value Fund 4.88%-7.72%0%-15.56%
BEMRX Brandes Emerging Markets Value Fund 4.85%-7.58%15.68%-15.57%
BESIX William Blair Emerging Markets Small Cap Growth Fund 16.65%32.54%20.37%-23.29%
BEXFX Baron Emerging Markets Fund 1.37%28.87%18.23%-18.67%
BEXIX Baron Emerging Markets Fund 1.52%29.22%18.28%-18.48%
BEXUX Baron Emerging Markets Fund 1.52%29.29%18.19%-18.47%
BGEDX Baillie Gifford Emerging Markets Equities Fund -0.87%28%23.42%-14.83%
BGEGX Baillie Gifford Emerging Markets Equities Fund -1.05%27.82%23.23%-15.02%
BGEHX Baillie Gifford Emerging Markets Equities Fund -1.01%27.91%23.21%-14.93%
BGKEX Baillie Gifford Emerging Markets Equities Fund -1.01%27.87%23.16%-14.94%
BIEMX William Blair Emerging Markets Growth Fund 9.5%35.15%22.82%-21.22%
BLSAX BlackRock Advantage Emerging Markets Fund 1.3%14.62%14.87%-14.53%
BLSCX BlackRock Advantage Emerging Markets Fund 1.02%14.31%15.65%-15.19%
BLSIX BlackRock Advantage Emerging Markets Fund 1.36%14.76%14.84%-14.34%
BLSKX BlackRock Advantage Emerging Markets Fund 1.36%14.76%14.84%0%
BPEMX Boston Partners Emerging Markets Fund 3.95%13.8%22.1%-20.87%
BRKAX MFS Blended Research Emerging Markets Equity Fund 8.47%8.21%16.98%-16.65%
BRKBX MFS Blended Research Emerging Markets Equity Fund 7.99%8.12%16.72%-17.23%
BRKCX MFS Blended Research Emerging Markets Equity Fund 8.01%8.06%16.96%-17.26%
BRKIX MFS Blended Research Emerging Markets Equity Fund 8.67%8.21%16.77%-16.42%
BRKRX MFS Blended Research Emerging Markets Equity Fund 8.39%8.03%16.78%-17.23%
BRKSX MFS Blended Research Emerging Markets Equity Fund 8.34%8.14%16.88%-16.85%
BRKTX MFS Blended Research Emerging Markets Equity Fund 8.53%8.2%16.95%-16.6%
BRKUX MFS Blended Research Emerging Markets Equity Fund 8.65%8.27%16.94%-16.43%
BRKVX MFS Blended Research Emerging Markets Equity Fund 8.71%0%16.92%-16.3%
CACFX Invesco Greater China Fund -12.74%22.83%18.67%-17.46%
CACSX Invesco Greater China Fund -12.09%24.28%18.31%-16.5%
CAFRX Commonwealth Africa Fund 15.05%-11.11%1.95%-23.02%
CCEIX American Beacon Continuous Capital Emerging Markets Fund 6.46%14.85%16.85%-57.43%
CCEPX American Beacon Continuous Capital Emerging Markets Fund 6.14%14.48%16.47%0%
CDWAX American Funds Developing World Growth and Income Fund 6.71%10.31%21.11%-14.86%
CDWCX American Funds Developing World Growth and Income Fund 6.43%10.19%20.88%-15.58%
CDWEX American Funds Developing World Growth and Income Fund 6.71%10.32%21.08%-15.11%
CDWFX American Funds Developing World Growth and Income Fund 6.87%10.22%21%-14.66%
CEKRX Columbia Emerging Markets Fund 3.65%32.45%30.68%-21.16%
CEKYX Columbia Emerging Markets Fund 3.69%32.45%30.63%-21.09%
CEMDX Cullen Emerging Markets High Dividend Fund 8%5.77%14.61%-16.42%
CEMFX Cullen Emerging Markets High Dividend Fund 8.03%5.82%14.62%-16.25%
CEMGX Cullen Emerging Markets High Dividend Fund 7.84%5.75%14.46%-17.07%
CEMHX Columbia Emerging Markets Fund 3.6%32.33%30.62%-21.2%
CEMIX Causeway Emerging Markets Fund 3.92%15.34%14.39%-17.9%
CEMRX Columbia Emerging Markets Fund 3.23%32.06%30.5%-21.67%
CEMVX Causeway Emerging Markets Fund 3.75%15.34%14.32%-18.06%
CGCHX Columbia Greater China Fund -13.97%39.94%31.07%-19.99%
CGCRX Columbia Greater China Fund -13.94%39.97%31.21%-19.94%
CGCYX Columbia Greater China Fund -13.91%39.84%31.21%-19.9%
CHCAX Clough China Fund -7.57%30.14%6.6%0%
CHNAX Clough China Fund -7.61%30.18%6.65%-23.66%
CHNCX Clough China Fund -8.03%28.82%5.25%-24.22%
CHNIX Clough China Fund -7.4%30.63%7.16%-23.46%
CIPDX Champlain Emerging Markets Fund 6.98%0%23.6%-17.37%
CNRYX Fiera Capital Emerging Markets Fund 2.66%23.35%23.28%-23.46%
CNWAX American Funds New World Fund 10.34%24.63%22.95%-12.37%
CNWCX American Funds New World Fund 9.78%23.81%22.88%-13.03%
CNWEX American Funds New World Fund 10.19%24.52%22.91%-12.55%
CNWFX American Funds New World Fund 10.48%24.5%22.96%-12.18%
CSFOX Caravan Frontier Markets Opportunities Fund 0%-30.7%3.58%-21.31%
CVMAX Calvert Emerging Markets Equity Fund 0.68%24.23%21.83%-15.56%
CVMCX Calvert Emerging Markets Equity Fund 0%23.69%21.47%-16.22%
CVMIX Calvert Emerging Markets Equity Fund 0.85%24.36%21.77%-15.23%
CVMRX Calvert Emerging Markets Equity Fund 0.9%24.36%21.83%0%
DAEMX Dunham Emerging Markets Stock Fund 0.11%24.8%22.02%-20.36%
DBEAX Dreyfus Diversified Emerging Markets Fund 5.82%23.98%18.28%-19.56%
DBECX Dreyfus Diversified Emerging Markets Fund 5.32%23.39%17.89%-20.27%
DCEMX Dunham Emerging Markets Stock Fund -0.4%23.89%21.56%-20.99%
DCMEX Dupont Capital Emerging Markets Fund 2.3%0.77%14.23%-14.12%
DCPEX Dreyfus Emerging Markets Fund 8.46%8.43%17.36%-17.57%
DEMAX Delaware Emerging Markets Fund -1.95%24.83%23.35%-17.32%
DEMCX Delaware Emerging Markets Fund -2.46%23.79%23.16%-17.94%
DEMGX DFA Emerging Markets Targeted Value Portfolio 18.86%0%0%0%
DEMIX Delaware Emerging Markets Fund -1.82%24.93%23.4%-17.1%
DEMRX Delaware Emerging Markets Fund 0%24.52%23.39%-17.54%
DEMSX DFA Emerging Markets Small Cap Portfolio 17.49%11.08%11.26%-17.55%
DEMZX Delaware Emerging Markets Fund -1.71%24.93%23.47%-17.02%
DESIX DFA Emerging Markets Sustainability Core 1 Portfolio 5.13%12.14%14.23%0%
DFEMX DFA Emerging Markets Portfolio 6%11.89%13.18%-13.61%
DFEPX DFA Emerging Markets Value Portfolio 14.47%-0.14%6.82%-12.12%
DFESX DFA Emerging Markets Social Core Equity Portfolio 7.26%10.72%14.26%-14.87%
DFETX DFA Emerging Markets Portfolio II 6.69%1.71%0%-13.47%
DFEVX DFA Emerging Markets Value Portfolio 14.49%-0.14%6.85%-11.92%
DGEAX Dreyfus Global Emerging Markets Fund 4.46%58.14%20.47%-23.87%
DGECX Dreyfus Global Emerging Markets Fund 3.91%57.18%20.49%-24.43%
DGEYX Dreyfus Global Emerging Markets Fund 4.72%58.34%20.53%-23.62%
DGIEX Dreyfus Global Emerging Markets Fund 4.66%58.26%20.54%-23.67%
DIEMX Driehaus Emerging Markets Growth Fund 4.7%24.49%24.31%-16.07%
DNEMX Dunham Emerging Markets Stock Fund 0.21%24.98%22.03%-20.17%
DPEGX Macquarie Emerging Markets Portfolio II 1.17%0%24.19%-15.87%
DPEMX Macquarie Emerging Markets Portfolio 2.14%9.87%14.54%-13.63%
DREGX Driehaus Emerging Markets Growth Fund 4.56%24.21%24.31%-16.26%
DRESX Driehaus Emerging Markets Small Cap Growth Fund 13.94%32.68%33.15%-24%
DRFMX Dreyfus Emerging Markets Fund 9.03%9.22%17.17%-17.16%
DRPEX Dreyfus Emerging Markets Fund 9.11%9.34%17.26%-16.86%
DWGAX American Funds Developing World Growth and Income Fund 6.79%10.21%21.11%-14.9%
DWGCX American Funds Developing World Growth and Income Fund 6.51%10.08%20.96%-15.55%
DWGFX American Funds Developing World Growth and Income Fund 6.78%10.3%21.1%-14.85%
DWGHX American Funds Developing World Growth and Income Fund 6.78%10.3%21.17%-14.58%
DYPEX Dreyfus Emerging Markets Fund 9.11%9.31%0%-16.7%
EACOX Eaton Vance Emerging and Frontier Countries Equity Fund 10.71%13.19%10.41%-14.76%
EAEMX Parametric Emerging Markets Fund 9.23%1.52%9.59%-14.02%
ECCGX Eaton Vance Greater China Growth Fund -4.3%13.42%18.58%-10.49%
ECEIX Lazard Emerging Markets Core Equity Portfolio -2.74%11.28%19.21%-18.13%
ECEMX Parametric Emerging Markets Fund 8.76%1.61%9.69%-14.67%
ECEOX Lazard Emerging Markets Core Equity Portfolio -2.98%11.31%19.15%-18.44%
ECGIX Eaton Vance Greater India Fund 24.68%16.42%5.83%-12.76%
EEMAX Columbia Emerging Markets Fund 3.4%32.22%30.63%-21.49%
EEMCX Columbia Emerging Markets Fund 2.89%31.91%29.7%-22.01%
EFEAX Ashmore Emerging Markets Frontier Equity Fund 20.25%-4.62%11.35%-18.44%
EFECX Ashmore Emerging Markets Frontier Equity Fund 20.39%-5.49%11.11%-19.28%
EFEIX Ashmore Emerging Markets Frontier Equity Fund 20.47%-4.89%11.73%-18.04%
EGIIX Eaton Vance Greater India Fund 25.53%17.65%7.52%-11.86%
EGMZX AB Emerging Markets Portfolio 7%13.3%22.78%-28.07%
EICGX Eaton Vance Greater China Growth Fund -3.69%13.79%19.32%-9.59%
EICOX Eaton Vance Emerging and Frontier Countries Equity Fund 10.92%13.34%10.38%-14.57%
EIEMX Parametric Emerging Markets Fund 9.51%1.17%9.65%-13.8%
EITEX Parametric Tax-Managed Emerging Markets Fund 10.03%2.65%9.62%-13.2%
EMBIX Lazard Emerging Markets Strategic Equity Portfolio 0.58%13.3%21.56%-21.06%
EMBOX Lazard Emerging Markets Strategic Equity Portfolio 0.43%13.25%21.93%-21.41%
EMEAX Ashmore Emerging Markets Equity Fund 11.68%26.42%27.64%-17.18%
EMEFX Invesco Emerging Markets Select Equity Fund -14.63%26.11%34.03%-22.63%
EMFIX Ashmore Emerging Markets Equity Fund 11.89%26.4%27.49%-16.96%
EMGAX Wells Fargo Emerging Markets Equity Fund -0.71%20.79%26.72%-16.09%
EMGCX Wells Fargo Emerging Markets Equity Fund -1.18%0%26.61%-16.7%
EMGDX Wells Fargo Emerging Markets Equity Fund -0.41%20.84%26.79%-15.74%
EMGEX Capital Group Emerging Markets Growth Fund 7.68%13.71%17.05%-14.7%
EMGNX Wells Fargo Emerging Markets Equity Fund -0.5%20.88%26.73%-15.74%
EMGYX Wells Fargo Emerging Markets Equity Fund -0.64%22.04%26.83%-16.01%
EMPTX UBS Emerging Markets Equity Opportunity Fund -2.77%22.95%23.06%0%
EMQAX Ashmore Emerging Markets Active Equity Fund 0.46%14.34%22.75%-13.42%
EMQCX Ashmore Emerging Markets Active Equity Fund 0.08%13.99%22.58%-14.22%
EMQIX Ashmore Emerging Markets Active Equity Fund 0.53%14.53%22.76%-13.19%
EMRCX VanEck Emerging Markets Fund 0.54%15.29%27.14%-23.87%
EMRGX Capital Group Emerging Markets Growth Fund 7.88%13.82%17.02%-14.56%
EMRIX VanEck Emerging Markets Fund 1.4%16.83%27.58%-22.89%
EMRSX JPMorgan Emerging Markets Research Enhanced Equity Fund 2.34%16.79%20.25%0%
EMRYX VanEck Emerging Markets Fund 1.31%16.68%27.56%-23.03%
EPASX EP Emerging Markets Small Companies Fund 13.31%26.48%14.5%-21.56%
EPEIX EP Emerging Markets Small Companies Fund 13.5%26.76%14.76%-21.35%
EQIAX Wells Fargo Emerging Markets Equity Income Fund 5.55%5.42%13.88%-11.65%
EQICX Wells Fargo Emerging Markets Equity Income Fund 5.5%5.46%13.66%-12.34%
EQIDX Wells Fargo Emerging Markets Equity Income Fund 5.5%5.46%14.01%-11.54%
EQIHX Wells Fargo Emerging Markets Equity Income Fund 5.53%5.67%13.84%-11.95%
EQIIX Wells Fargo Emerging Markets Equity Income Fund 5.53%5.41%14.02%-11.37%
EQIRX Wells Fargo Emerging Markets Equity Income Fund 5.54%5.42%13.92%-11.31%
EREMX Parametric Emerging Markets Fund 9.59%1.24%9.58%-13.8%
ESCIX Ashmore Emerging Markets Small-Cap Equity Fund 19.77%42.32%15.08%-22.01%
ESSAX Ashmore Emerging Markets Small-Cap Equity Fund 19.62%42.09%14.83%-22.29%
ESSCX Ashmore Emerging Markets Small-Cap Equity Fund 19.24%41.22%14.15%-23.02%
ETGIX Eaton Vance Greater India Fund 25.28%17.29%7.12%-12.14%
EUROX US Global Investors Emerging Europe Fund 12.97%-20.91%27.27%-17.01%
EVCGX Eaton Vance Greater China Growth Fund -3.87%13.62%19.33%-9.9%
FAMKX Fidelity Advisor Emerging Markets Fund 2.45%27.58%15.52%-18.32%
FCHKX Fidelity Advisor China Region Fund -5.87%39.94%33.74%-18.29%
FCWRX Templeton China World Fund -12.31%8.7%-1.69%-7.57%
FDEVX Templeton Developing Markets Trust 1.43%15.84%20.87%-15.91%
FDWGX American Funds Developing World Growth and Income Fund 6.87%10.31%21.22%-14.6%
FEDDX Fidelity Emerging Markets Discovery Fund 15.1%16.24%18.32%-18.9%
FEMCX Fidelity Advisor Emerging Europe, Middle East, Africa (EMEA) Fund 11.36%-9.77%16.63%-14.2%
FEMEX Fidelity Emerging Europe, Middle East, Africa (EMEA) Fund 11.32%-9.81%16.32%-13.33%
FEMKX Fidelity Emerging Markets Fund 5.36%30.66%31.28%-18.03%
FEMSX Fidelity Series Emerging Markets Opportunities Fund 2.72%20.99%25.64%-16.2%
FEMTX Fidelity Advisor Emerging Europe, Middle East, Africa (EMEA) Fund 11.35%-9.93%16.36%-13.85%
FERGX Fidelity SAI Emerging Markets Index Fund 2.77%15.66%15.14%-14.52%
FGOMX Strategic Advisers Fidelity Emerging Markets Fund 1.51%21.2%19.7%0%
FHKAX Fidelity Advisor China Region Fund -5.38%40.5%34.16%-17.67%
FHKCX Fidelity China Region Fund -5.19%40.77%34.17%-17.43%
FHKFX Fidelity Series Emerging Markets Fund 1.06%16.19%7.14%0%
FHKIX Fidelity Advisor China Region Fund -5.2%40.64%34.16%-17.43%
FHKTX Fidelity Advisor China Region Fund -5.56%40.37%34.23%-17.96%
FIEMX Fidelity Advisor Emerging Europe, Middle East, Africa (EMEA) Fund 11.37%-9.85%16%-13.26%
FIMKX Fidelity Advisor Emerging Markets Fund 2.66%27.64%15.68%-18.06%
FKEMX Fidelity Emerging Markets Fund 5.47%30.69%31.28%-17.92%
FLATX Fidelity Latin America Fund -5.14%-20.62%37.14%-10.41%
FLFAX Fidelity Advisor Latin America Fund -5.34%-20.82%37.2%-10.73%
FLFCX Fidelity Advisor Latin America Fund -5.84%-21.35%37.31%-11.36%
FLFIX Fidelity Advisor Latin America Fund -5.15%-20.56%37.06%-10.39%
FLFTX Fidelity Advisor Latin America Fund -5.55%-20.98%37.14%-10.94%
FMCKX Fidelity Advisor Focused Emerging Markets Fund 1.92%27.32%14.16%-18.95%
FMEAX Fidelity Advisor Emerging Europe, Middle East, Africa (EMEA) Fund 11.32%-9.81%16.19%-13.51%
FNWFX American Funds New World Fund 10.64%24.75%23.03%-12%
FSAMX Fidelity Strategic Advisers Emerging Markets Fund 3.39%19.1%19.38%-17.13%
FSEAX Fidelity Emerging Asia Fund -2.27%50.3%22.87%-15.08%
FTEQX Templeton Emerging Markets Small Cap Fund 23.04%6.94%3.8%-14.6%
FTESX Templeton Emerging Markets Small Cap Fund 22.5%6.33%3.56%-15.17%
FTMKX Fidelity Advisor Emerging Markets Fund 2.26%27.49%15.41%-18.56%
FULTX Fidelity Flex International Fund 12.82%16.29%26.84%-14.16%
FZAEX Fidelity Advisor Focused Emerging Markets Fund 2.75%27.64%15.54%-17.95%
GAGPX Goldman Sachs Emerging Markets Equity Insights Fund 7.96%19.16%11.6%0%
GAHPX Goldman Sachs Emerging Markets Equity Fund 6.26%30.56%24.69%0%
GBEMX Victory Sophus Emerging Markets Fund 4.53%15.64%22.41%-19.08%
GBFAX VanEck Emerging Markets Fund 1.1%16.25%27.51%-23.3%
GEBAX Goldman Sachs ESG Emerging Markets Equity Fund 4.93%31.83%25.98%0%
GEBCX Goldman Sachs ESG Emerging Markets Equity Fund 4.34%30.81%25.65%0%
GEBIX Goldman Sachs ESG Emerging Markets Equity Fund 4.85%31.92%25.98%0%
GEBNX Goldman Sachs ESG Emerging Markets Equity Fund 5.07%31.92%25.98%0%
GEBRX Goldman Sachs ESG Emerging Markets Equity Fund 4.66%31.51%25.74%0%
GEBSX Goldman Sachs ESG Emerging Markets Equity Fund 5.06%32.02%25.98%0%
GECRX GMO Emerging Markets Series Fund 7.78%1.46%16.33%-12.94%
GEDIX GMO Emerging Domestic Opportunities Fund 0%0%11.46%0%
GEDOX GMO Emerging Domestic Opportunities Fund -0.48%17.51%13.97%-20.15%
GEDSX GMO Emerging Domestic Opportunities Fund 7.47%17.63%14.02%-20.24%
GEDTX GMO Emerging Domestic Opportunities Fund -0.56%17.49%14.01%-20.28%
GEGAX Aberdeen Emerging Markets Fund 2.57%26.39%18.18%-15.1%
GEGCX Aberdeen Emerging Markets Fund 2.14%25.77%18.32%-15.54%
GEMAX Goldman Sachs Emerging Markets Equity Fund 6.04%30.49%24.45%-20.87%
GEMCX Goldman Sachs Emerging Markets Equity Fund 5.51%29.58%24.53%-21.49%
GEMIX Goldman Sachs Emerging Markets Equity Fund 6.26%0%24.69%-20.6%
GEMMX GMO Emerging Markets Fund 7.39%1.55%16.6%-12.73%
GEMRX Aberdeen Emerging Markets Fund 2.4%26.22%18.13%0%
GEMSX Goldman Sachs Emerging Markets Equity Fund 5.88%30.35%24.49%-20.99%
GEMUX Goldman Sachs Emerging Markets Equity Fund 6.26%30.56%24.69%-20.58%
GEMVX GMO Emerging Markets Fund 8.66%7.17%10.72%-12.8%
GEMYX GuideStone Emerging Markets Equity Fund 4.87%21%16.99%-20.27%
GEMZX GuideStone Emerging Markets Equity Fund 4.72%20.49%16.97%-20.49%
GERAX Goldman Sachs Emerging Markets Equity Insights Fund 7.67%19.19%11.55%-16.42%
GERCX Goldman Sachs Emerging Markets Equity Insights Fund 7.12%19.24%11.78%-17.07%
GERIX Goldman Sachs Emerging Markets Equity Insights Fund 7.95%19.27%11.48%-16.12%
GERUX Goldman Sachs Emerging Markets Equity Insights Fund 7.87%19.16%11.6%0%
GILVX GuideMark Emerging Markets Fund 0%1.69%15.87%-14.73%
GIRMX Goldman Sachs Emerging Markets Equity Fund 6.24%30.53%24.71%-20.72%
GIRPX Goldman Sachs Emerging Markets Equity Insights Fund 7.78%19.16%11.6%-16.23%
GMEFX GMO Emerging Markets Fund 0%0%10.72%-12.82%
GMEMX GMO Emerging Markets Fund 7.32%1.6%16.61%-12.87%
GMLVX GuideMark Emerging Markets Fund 4.39%15.18%15.66%-15.18%
GMOEX GMO Emerging Markets Fund 7.36%1.59%16.63%-12.82%
GOPAX Aberdeen China A Share Equity Fund -13.82%54.23%25.9%-11.99%
GOPCX Aberdeen China A Share Equity Fund -14.21%53.1%24.75%-12.43%
GOPIX Aberdeen China A Share Equity Fund -13.61%54.6%26.02%-11.73%
GOPRX Aberdeen China A Share Equity Fund -13.99%53.75%25.37%-12.15%
GOPSX Aberdeen China A Share Equity Fund -13.69%54.52%25.95%-11.77%
GPEIX Grandeur Peak Emerging Markets Opportunities Fund 15.67%30.83%23.36%-20.48%
GPEOX Grandeur Peak Emerging Markets Opportunities Fund 15.47%30.68%23.28%-20.66%
GQGIX GQG Partners Emerging Markets Equity Fund 2.28%33.66%19.7%-14.7%
GQGPX GQG Partners Emerging Markets Equity Fund 2.18%33.53%19.66%-14.92%
GQGRX GQG Partners Emerging Markets Equity Fund 2.28%33.66%19.7%-14.7%
GRRPX Goldman Sachs Emerging Markets Equity Insights Fund 7.53%19.05%11.35%-16.65%
GTDCX Invesco Developing Markets Fund -0.26%11.35%28.48%-19.37%
GTDDX Invesco Developing Markets Fund 0.23%11.41%28.03%-18.77%
GTDFX Invesco Developing Markets Fund 0.49%11.41%28.06%-18.43%
GTDIX Invesco Developing Markets Fund 0.44%11.41%28.04%-18.48%
GTDYX Invesco Developing Markets Fund 0.42%11.42%28.06%-18.56%
HAEMX Harbor Funds Harbor Emerging Markets Equity Fund 10.41%-9.66%23.55%-12.08%
HEMZX Virtus Vontobel Emerging Markets Opportunities Fund -3.43%14.86%15.99%-14.72%
HERAX Hartford Emerging Markets Equity Fund 10.25%8.7%15.02%-16.3%
HERCX Hartford Emerging Markets Equity Fund 9.7%8.6%15.1%-17%
HERFX Hartford Emerging Markets Equity Fund 10.55%8.68%15.04%-16.02%
HERIX Hartford Emerging Markets Equity Fund 10.48%8.85%14.95%-16.05%
HERRX Hartford Emerging Markets Equity Fund 9.98%8.61%14.76%-16.58%
HERSX Hartford Emerging Markets Equity Fund 10.25%8.75%16.65%-16.32%
HERTX Hartford Emerging Markets Equity Fund 10.44%8.67%15.02%-16.12%
HERVX Hartford Emerging Markets Equity Fund 10.59%8.63%15.07%0%
HERYX Hartford Emerging Markets Equity Fund 10.4%8.75%14.97%-16.01%
HHHCX Hartford Schroders Emerging Markets Equity Fund 2.44%22.46%19.49%-16.38%
HHHFX Hartford Schroders Emerging Markets Equity Fund 3.2%22.62%19.54%0%
HHHRX Hartford Schroders Emerging Markets Equity Fund 2.76%22.55%19.51%-15.94%
HHHSX Hartford Schroders Emerging Markets Equity Fund 2.94%22.5%20.62%-15.8%
HHHTX Hartford Schroders Emerging Markets Equity Fund 3.15%22.68%19.45%-15.51%
HHHYX Hartford Schroders Emerging Markets Equity Fund 3.19%22.83%19.51%-15.43%
HIEEX Harbor Funds Harbor Emerging Markets Equity Fund 10.16%-10%23.68%-12.39%
HIEMX Virtus Vontobel Emerging Markets Opportunities Fund -3.24%14.98%15.96%-14.37%
HLEMX Harding, Loevner Emerging Markets Portfolio 2.72%13.21%24.02%-18.72%
HLFFX Harding, Loevner Frontier Emerging Markets Portfolio 11.76%-1.13%8.7%-15.23%
HLFMX Harding, Loevner Frontier Emerging Markets Portfolio 11.55%-1.25%8.42%-15.44%
HLMEX Harding, Loevner Institutional Emerging Markets Portfolio 3.24%13.56%23.87%-18.62%
HLMOX Harding, Loevner Frontier Emerging Markets Portfolio 11.2%-1.26%8.45%-15.7%
HLREX Harding, Loevner Emerging Markets Research Portfolio 2.43%12.46%17.43%-13.56%
HNEMX Harbor Funds Harbor Emerging Markets Equity Fund 10.43%-9.83%23.55%-11.93%
HREMX Harbor Funds Harbor Emerging Markets Equity Fund 10.2%-9.33%26.58%-12.22%
IACFX Invesco Greater China Fund -12.14%24.26%18.35%-16.5%
ICHKX Guinness Atkinson China & Hong Kong Fund -1.2%10.34%24.15%-20.5%
IEMAX Invesco Emerging Markets Select Equity Fund -14.76%25.7%34.21%-22.9%
IEMCX Invesco Emerging Markets Select Equity Fund -15.19%25%34.1%-23.48%
IEMFX T Rowe Price Institutional Emerging Markets Equity Fund -2.09%17.15%24.81%-16.02%
IEMGX Voya Multi-Manager Emerging Markets Equity Fund 3.58%12.29%21.85%-19.85%
IEMHX Voya Multi-Manager Emerging Markets Equity Fund 3.31%12.3%21.87%-20.13%
IEMIX Invesco Emerging Markets Equity Fund -14.61%26.09%33.98%-22.61%
IEMJX Voya Multi-Manager Emerging Markets Equity Fund 2.76%12.07%22%-20.67%
IEMKX Voya Multi-Manager Emerging Markets Equity Fund 3.15%12.65%21.8%-20.33%
IEMLX Voya Multi-Manager Emerging Markets Equity Fund 0%12.23%21.77%-19.88%
IEMRX Invesco Emerging Markets Select Equity Fund -14.92%25.52%34.08%-23.02%
IEMYX Invesco Emerging Markets Select Equity Fund -14.61%26.09%33.98%-22.61%
IIRFX Voya Russia Fund 27.01%-14.68%35.99%-5.28%
IMEGX Ivy Emerging Markets Equity Fund 3.32%34.18%22.41%-19.46%
INAAX ALPS-Kotak India Growth Fund 27.61%14.41%6.83%0%
INDAX ALPS/Kotak India Growth Fund 27.61%14.68%6.99%-12.51%
INDIX ALPS/Kotak India Growth Fund 27.94%14.59%7.18%-12.2%
INFCX ALPS-Kotak India Growth Fund 27.07%13.51%6.03%-13.14%
IPCAX ICON Emerging Markets Fund 4.07%0%0%0%
IPOAX Ivy Emerging Markets Equity Fund 3.02%33.97%22.29%-19.83%
IPOBX Ivy Emerging Markets Equity Fund 2.29%33.31%21.74%-20.62%
IPOCX Ivy Emerging Markets Equity Fund 2.52%33.47%21.98%-20.38%
IPOIX Ivy Emerging Markets Equity Fund 3.31%34.12%22.41%-19.48%
IPOYX Ivy Emerging Markets Equity Fund 3.03%34%22.46%-19.79%
IWRFX Voya Russia Fund 26.96%-14.71%36.01%-5.28%
IYPCX Ivy Emerging Markets Equity Fund 2.79%33.86%22.26%-20.06%
JEAMX James Alpha Managed Risk Emerging Markets Equity Portfolio -21.03%-10.09%4.61%-3.77%
JECMX James Alpha Managed Risk Emerging Markets Equity Portfolio -21.27%-9.99%3.96%-4.56%
JEIMX James Alpha Managed Risk Emerging Markets Equity Portfolio -20.61%-9.86%5.19%-3.26%
JEMCX JPMorgan Emerging Markets Equity Fund -0.78%33.71%30.81%-16.64%
JEMGX John Hancock Emerging Markets Equity Fund 2.44%27.53%23.66%-16.97%
JEMKX John Hancock Emerging Markets Equity Fund 2.18%27.47%23.55%-17.14%
JEMMX John Hancock Emerging Markets Equity Fund 2.31%27.53%23.53%-17%
JEMNX John Hancock Emerging Markets Equity Fund 2.31%27.45%23.66%-17.13%
JEMOX JPMorgan Emerging Markets Equity Fund -0.23%34.66%31.06%-15.92%
JEMQX John Hancock Emerging Markets Equity Fund 2.11%27.45%23.53%-17.27%
JEMSX JPMorgan Emerging Markets Equity Fund -0.27%0%30.97%-16.02%
JEMWX JPMorgan Emerging Markets Equity Fund -0.16%34.74%31.05%-15.82%
JEMZX John Hancock Emerging Markets Equity Fund 1.6%27.05%23.5%-17.83%
JESMX James Alpha Managed Risk Emerging Markets Equity Portfolio -20.1%-9.34%5.53%-3.07%
JEVAX John Hancock Emerging Markets Fund 7.15%10.38%12.14%-15.85%
JEVCX John Hancock Emerging Markets Fund 6.56%10.33%12.07%-16.37%
JEVIX John Hancock Emerging Markets Fund 7.33%10.4%12.16%-15.58%
JEVNX John Hancock Emerging Markets Fund 7.33%10.5%12.18%-15.49%
JEVRX John Hancock Emerging Markets Fund 7.34%10.42%12.19%-15.44%
JFAMX JPMorgan Emerging Markets Equity Fund -0.44%34.36%30.94%-16.21%
JHUJX JPMorgan Emerging Markets Equity Fund -0.64%33.99%30.75%-16.45%
JHUKX JPMorgan Emerging Markets Equity Fund -0.32%34.62%30.99%-16.05%
JHURX JPMorgan Emerging Markets Equity Fund -0.49%34.31%30.72%-16.25%
JMIEX JPMorgan Emerging Markets Equity Fund -0.23%34.69%30.98%-15.91%
JOEAX JOHCM Emerging Markets Opportunities Fund 4.78%15.15%10.46%-14.89%
JOEIX JOHCM Emerging Markets Opportunities Fund 4.86%15.15%10.46%-14.78%
JOEMX JOHCM Emerging Markets Opportunities Fund 4.92%15.11%10.54%-14.73%
JOMEX JOHCM Emerging Markets Small Mid Cap Equity Fund 20.84%22.92%17.46%-20.11%
JOMMX JOHCM Emerging Markets Small Mid Cap Equity Fund 20.87%22.99%17.44%-20.02%
LEAIX Lazard Emerging Markets Equity Advantage Portfolio 4.21%16.37%18.15%-16.25%
LEAOX Lazard Emerging Markets Equity Advantage Portfolio 4.06%16.37%18.03%-16.42%
LETRX Voya Russia Fund 26.76%-14.68%36.01%-5.43%
LNGZX Columbia Greater China Fund -13.98%39.81%31.06%-20.01%
LZEMX Lazard Emerging Markets Equity Portfolio 6.98%-2.38%15.07%-18.11%
LZOEX Lazard Emerging Markets Equity Portfolio 6.83%-2.31%15.12%-18.33%
MACEX Martin Currie Emerging Markets Fund 0.89%26.84%25.95%0%
MADCX BlackRock Emerging Markets Fund 1.47%23.21%24.47%-10.73%
MAEMX Victory Trivalent Emerging Markets Small-Cap Fund 9.34%24.5%11.15%-18.47%
MALGX Mirae Emerging Markets Fund 8.49%18.61%21.07%-20.07%
MALTX BlackRock Latin America Fund -3.29%-18.16%16.29%-3.62%
MCCGX Mirae Emerging Markets Great Consumer Fund -2.64%22.54%26.42%-15.61%
MCDCX BlackRock Emerging Markets Fund 0.15%23.2%24.24%-11.64%
MCDFX Matthews China Dividend Fund 4.53%21.23%13.13%-9.92%
MCECX Martin Currie Emerging Markets Fund 0.36%26.46%25.17%0%
MCEIX Martin Currie Emerging Markets Fund 1.06%27%26.01%-18.87%
MCEMX Martin Currie Emerging Markets Fund 1.12%27.09%26.06%-18.82%
MCHFX Matthews China Fund -1.81%41.21%33.06%-21.17%
MCLGX Mirae Emerging Markets Fund 7.92%18.42%20.15%-20.69%
MCLTX BlackRock Latin America Fund -3.81%-18.33%16.63%-4.68%
MCSMX Matthews China Small Companies Fund 4.68%54.67%34.03%-17.65%
MCYAX MainStay Candriam Emerging Markets Equity Fund 4.73%35%19.44%-21.31%
MCYCX MainStay Candriam Emerging Markets Equity Fund 4.15%34.15%19.28%-22.01%
MCYIX MainStay Candriam Emerging Markets Equity Fund 4.93%34.92%20.46%-21.07%
MCYSX MainStay Candriam Emerging Markets Equity Fund 4.95%35.03%19.54%-20.95%
MCYVX MainStay Candriam Emerging Markets Equity Fund 4.57%35%19.44%-21.41%
MDDCX BlackRock Emerging Markets Fund 1.23%23.13%24.4%-10.95%
MDLTX BlackRock Latin America Fund -3.35%-18.21%16.31%-3.9%
MEASX Matthews Emerging Asia Fund 0%-3.73%-3.44%-17.57%
MECGX Mirae Emerging Markets Great Consumer Fund -2.14%23.91%27%-14.91%
MEFIX Martin Currie Emerging Markets Fund 0.83%27.03%25.9%-19.09%
MELAX Morgan Stanley Institutional Fund Emerging Markets Leaders Portfolio 11.79%52.35%21.77%-14.4%
MELIX Morgan Stanley Institutional Fund Emerging Markets Leaders Portfolio 11.99%52.99%22.35%-14.11%
MELSX Morgan Stanley Institutional Fund Emerging Markets Leaders Portfolio 12.08%53.03%22.45%-14.03%
MEMAX MFS Emerging Markets Equity Fund 0%9.58%17.77%-14.02%
MEMBX MFS Emerging Markets Equity Fund -0.51%9.34%17.73%-14.69%
MEMCX MFS Emerging Markets Equity Fund -0.52%9.36%17.56%-14.67%
MEMFX MFS Emerging Markets Equity Fund -0.17%9.51%17.6%-14.28%
MEMGX MFS Emerging Markets Equity Fund 0%9.76%17.59%-14.04%
MEMHX MFS Emerging Markets Equity Fund 0.16%9.65%17.91%-13.82%
MEMIX MFS Emerging Markets Equity Fund 0.15%9.69%17.92%-13.84%
MEMJX MFS Emerging Markets Equity Fund 0.24%9.72%17.92%-13.73%
MEMKX BNY Mellon Emerging Markets Fund 9.15%11.59%20.54%-19.33%
MEMLX Morgan Stanley Institutional Fund Emerging Markets Leaders Portfolio 11.21%50.94%20.73%-15.02%
MEMQX Mercer Emerging Markets Equity Fund 5.83%13.55%18.22%0%
MEMRX MFS Emerging Markets Equity Fund -0.47%9.33%17.4%-14.69%
MGEMX Morgan Stanley Institutional Fund Emerging Markets Portfolio 9.24%13.34%5.1%-17.34%
MIASX Matthews Emerging Asia Fund 0%-3.71%-3.27%-17.4%
MICDX Matthews China Dividend Fund 4.53%21.23%13.13%-9.78%
MICFX Matthews China Fund -1.71%41.2%33.15%-21.07%
MICGX Mirae Emerging Markets Great Consumer Fund -1.99%24.34%27.09%-14.67%
MICHX Matthews China Small Companies Fund 4.87%54.74%34.1%-17.45%
MIDNX Matthews India Fund 22.85%13.16%-11.33%-9.63%
MIEGX BNY Mellon Emerging Markets Fund 0%11.62%20.49%-19.57%
MILGX Mirae Emerging Markets Fund 8.66%18.75%21.31%-19.89%
MINDX Matthews India Fund 22.75%12.93%-11.55%-9.8%
MKDCX BlackRock Emerging Markets Fund 1.47%23.25%24.47%0%
MKLTX BlackRock Latin America Fund -3.23%-18.17%16.25%0%
MMKBX Morgan Stanley Institutional Fund Emerging Markets Portfolio 8.99%13.36%4.77%-17.59%
MMMPX Morgan Stanley Institutional Fund Emerging Markets Portfolio 9.27%13.39%5.1%-17.27%
MPASX MassMutual Premier Strategic Emerging Markets Fund 0%15.06%15.21%-12.7%
MPEYX MassMutual Premier Strategic Emerging Markets Fund 0.19%15.53%15.34%-12.42%
MPLSX MassMutual Premier Strategic Emerging Markets Fund 1.41%15.47%15.47%-12.53%
MPRSX MassMutual Premier Strategic Emerging Markets Fund 0%15.23%15.31%-12.68%
MPSMX MassMutual Premier Strategic Emerging Markets Fund 0.25%15.7%15.51%-12.34%
MPZRX MassMutual Premier Strategic Emerging Markets Fund -0.13%14.96%15.15%-12.9%
MPZSX MassMutual Premier Strategic Emerging Markets Fund 0.32%15.8%15.39%-12.27%
MRGEX Morgan Stanley Institutional Fund Emerging Markets Portfolio 9.27%13.39%5.06%0%
MSELX Morgan Stanley Institutional Fund Emerging Markets Portfolio 8.58%12.98%4.3%-18.04%
MSEMX Morgan Stanley Institutional Fund Emerging Markets Small Cap Portfolio -55.48%3.94%12.44%-15.73%
MSEOX Morgan Stanley Institutional Fund Emerging Markets Small Cap Portfolio -56.31%3.89%12.35%-16.03%
MSEPX Morgan Stanley Institutional Fund Emerging Markets Portfolio 8.42%12.65%4.03%-18.27%
MSESX Morgan Stanley Institutional Fund Emerging Markets Small Cap Portfolio -58.39%4.15%11.69%-16.66%
MSETX Morgan Stanley Institutional Fund Emerging Markets Small Cap Portfolio -55.4%3.94%12.34%-15.65%
MXENX Great-West Emerging Markets Equity Fund 2.38%16.92%20.05%0%
MXEOX Great-West Emerging Markets Equity Fund 2.11%16.31%20.41%0%
MYEMX Victory Trivalent Emerging Markets Small-Cap Fund 9.39%24.56%11.25%-18.29%
NCEAX Neuberger Berman Greater China Equity Fund 6.77%19.56%0%-22.89%
NCECX Neuberger Berman Greater China Equity Fund 13.38%18.86%31.5%-23.58%
NCEIX Neuberger Berman Greater China Equity Fund 6.34%19.44%31.82%-22.67%
NEMAX Neuberger Berman Emerging Markets Equity Fund 1.76%12.88%16.8%-17.56%
NEMCX Neuberger Berman Emerging Markets Equity Fund 1.2%12.2%16.92%-18.12%
NEMIX Neuberger Berman Emerging Markets Equity Fund 1.94%12.89%16.82%-17.32%
NEMRX Neuberger Berman Emerging Markets Equity Fund 1.41%12.59%16.85%-17.85%
NEWCX American Funds New World Fund 9.8%23.86%22.86%-13%
NEWFX American Funds New World Fund 10.35%24.66%23%-12.32%
NFFFX American Funds New World Fund 10.56%24.72%23.01%-12.08%
NGCAX Columbia Greater China Fund -14.12%39.15%30.54%-20.21%
NGCCX Columbia Greater China Fund -14.56%37.71%29.34%-20.81%
NMMEX Northern Active M Emerging Markets Equity Fund 3.63%10.9%7.27%-14.9%
NOEMX Northern Emerging Markets Equity Index Fund 2.5%14.86%14.58%-15.03%
NREMX Neuberger Berman Emerging Markets Equity Fund 2.03%12.9%16.76%-17.26%
NWFFX American Funds New World Fund 10.36%24.68%22.97%-12.34%
OBCHX Oberweis China Opportunities Fund 3.59%40.23%31.87%-25.94%
OBEMX Oberweis Emerging Markets Fund 14.63%42.81%22.56%0%
OCHIX Oberweis China Opportunities Fund 3.85%40.6%32.37%-25.8%
ODMAX Invesco Developing Markets Fund 0.44%17.22%21.38%-12.14%
ODVCX Invesco Developing Markets Fund -0.04%16.32%20.61%-12.83%
ODVIX Invesco Developing Markets Fund 0.71%17.24%21.31%-11.78%
ODVNX Oppenheimer Developing Markets Fund 0.27%16.91%21.23%-12.39%
ODVYX Invesco Developing Markets Fund 0.62%17.24%21.31%-11.94%
OIEMX Oberweis Emerging Market Fund 14.82%43.15%22.91%0%
PAIJX T Rowe Price Emerging Markets Value Stock Fund 10.61%6.46%13.11%0%
PCEMX PACE International Emerging Markets Equity Investments 5.51%18.79%17.77%-16.42%
PEAFX PIMCO RAE Emerging Markets Fund 18.91%-1%10.51%-12.77%
PEFCX PIMCO RAE PLUS EMG Fund 1.24%-4.73%13.41%-14.5%
PEFFX PIMCO RAE PLUS EMG Fund 2.38%-4.27%14.33%-13.97%
PEFIX PIMCO RAE PLUS EMG Fund 2.92%-3.84%14.36%-13.5%
PEFPX PIMCO RAE PLUS EMG Fund 2.73%-3.94%14.26%-13.56%
PEIFX PIMCO RAE Emerging Markets Fund 19.32%-0.79%10.66%-12.56%
PEMBX Putnam Emerging Markets Equity Fund 3.64%33.53%20.87%-18.13%
PEMLX Putnam Emerging Markets Equity Fund 4.01%34.03%21.56%-17.78%
PEMMX Putnam Emerging Markets Equity Fund 4.23%34.43%21.14%-17.56%
PEMQX Putnam Emerging Markets Equity Fund 4.41%34.76%20.98%0%
PEMYX Putnam Emerging Markets Equity Fund 4.41%34.63%21%-17.39%
PEMZX Putnam Emerging Markets Equity Fund 3.66%33.56%20.65%-18.12%
PEPFX PIMCO RAE Emerging Markets Fund 19.18%-0.8%11.06%-12.62%
PICEX Virtus Vontobel Emerging Markets Opportunities Fund -3.87%14.59%15.95%-15.2%
PIEFX PNC Emerging Markets Equity Fund 11.18%49.73%22.52%-22.17%
POEFX Principal Origin Emerging Markets Fund 3.32%17.8%24.14%-23.22%
POEIX Principal Origin Emerging Markets Fund 3.25%17.62%24.14%-23.25%
POEYX Principal Origin Emerging Markets Fund 2.97%17.56%24.13%-23.61%
PQEMX PGIM QMA Emerging Markets Equity Fund 4.79%10.4%12.79%-16.59%
PRAMX T Rowe Price Africa & Middle East Fund 27.64%-6.97%1.98%-8.72%
PRIJX T. Rowe Price Emerging Markets Discovery Stock Fund 11%6.05%13.67%-9.91%
PRLAX T Rowe Price Latin America Fund -0.61%-8.56%14.28%-8.27%
PRMSX T Rowe Price Emerging Markets Stock Fund -1.99%17.05%24.93%-16.2%
PRZIX T Rowe Price Emerging Markets Stock Fund -1.9%16.97%25.13%-15.97%
PWEAX PACE International Emerging Markets Equity Investments 5.35%18.7%17.73%-16.62%
PWEYX PACE International Emerging Markets Equity Investments 5.48%18.75%17.85%-16.4%
PZIEX Pzena Emerging Markets Value Fund 13.53%7%6.32%-10.23%
PZVEX Pzena Emerging Markets Value Fund 13.3%6.81%6.22%-10.6%
QEELX AQR Emerging Multi-Style Fund 3.25%14.48%12.06%-15.96%
QEENX AQR Emerging Multi-Style Fund 3.24%14.45%12.16%-16.16%
QEMAX Pear Tree Axiom Emerging Markets World Equity Fund 2.4%30.76%21.91%-16.45%
QFFOX Pear Tree Axiom Emerging Markets World Equity Fund 2.13%30.61%21.89%-16.75%
QTELX AQR Emerging Multi-Style II Fund 5.85%15.09%11.65%-16.22%
QTENX AQR Emerging Multi-Style II Fund 5.67%15.01%11.71%-16.47%
QTERX AQR Emerging Multi-Style II Fund 5.94%15.09%11.65%-16.22%
RDEGX American Funds Developing World Growth and Income Fund 6.66%10.16%20.94%-15.18%
RDWAX American Funds Developing World Growth and Income Fund 0%10.07%20.94%-15.48%
RDWBX American Funds Developing World Growth and Income Fund 6.52%10.1%21.01%-15.5%
RDWCX American Funds Developing World Growth and Income Fund 6.72%10.33%20.96%-15.09%
RDWEX American Funds Developing World Growth and Income Fund 6.79%10.22%21.13%-14.9%
RDWFX American Funds Developing World Growth and Income Fund 6.86%10.3%20.98%-14.53%
RDWGX American Funds Developing World Growth and Income Fund 6.78%10.3%21.34%-14.57%
RDWHX American Funds Developing World Growth and Income Fund 6.8%10.23%21.19%-14.61%
REEAX RBC Emerging Markets Equity Fund -0.21%15.6%13.67%-10.93%
REEIX RBC Emerging Markets Equity Fund 0%15.58%13.71%-10.63%
REFGX Capital Group Emerging Markets Growth Fund 7.85%14.44%16.88%-15.44%
REMAX Russell Emerging Markets Fund 5.09%9.21%16.13%-16.92%
REMGX Victory Sophus Emerging Markets Fund 0%15.31%22.05%-19.78%
REMKX Victory Sophus Emerging Markets Fund 4.37%15.53%22.3%-19.25%
REMVX RBC Emerging Markets Value Equity Fund 10.15%17.57%11.7%0%
RESIX RBC Emerging Markets Small Cap Equity Fund -12.72%0%-4.16%-10.31%
REVIX T. Rowe Price Emerging Markets Discovery Stock Fund 11.01%6.33%13.82%-9.76%
RIMIX Fiera Capital Emerging Markets Fund 2.49%23.29%23.45%-23.68%
RLAIX T Rowe Price Latin America Fund -0.48%-8.47%14.47%-8.1%
RLEMX Lazard Emerging Markets Equity Portfolio 7.04%-2.33%15.01%-18.11%
RLEOX Lazard Emerging Markets Core Equity Portfolio -2.74%11.27%19.31%0%
RMVRX RBC Emerging Markets Value Equity Fund 10.16%14.32%11.57%0%
RNEBX American Funds New World Fund 10.04%24.29%22.83%-12.71%
RNWAX American Funds New World Fund 9.81%23.84%22.84%-12.99%
RNWBX American Funds New World Fund 9.83%23.93%22.79%0%
RNWCX American Funds New World Fund 10.15%24.48%22.93%-12.57%
RNWEX American Funds New World Fund 10.38%24.68%22.98%-12.29%
RNWFX American Funds New World Fund 10.6%0%0%-12.04%
RNWGX American Funds New World Fund 10.65%24.75%23.03%-12%
RNWHX American Funds New World Fund 10.53%24.69%22.94%-12.12%
RREMX RBC Emerging Markets Equity Fund 0%15.58%13.74%-10.65%
RSENX Victory Sophus Emerging Markets Fund 4.79%15.69%22.46%-18.76%
RSERX Victory Sophus Emerging Markets Fund 4.82%15.83%22.57%-18.73%
RSMAX RBC Emerging Markets Small Cap Equity Fund -11.22%7.36%0%0%
RSMGX Victory Sophus Emerging Markets Small Cap Fund -21.84%9.47%20.25%-22.46%
RSMSX Victory Sophus Emerging Markets Small Cap Fund -18.68%9.85%20.43%-21.89%
RSMYX Victory Sophus Emerging Markets Small Cap Fund -18.9%9.75%20.33%-21.7%
RWCEX RWC Global Emerging Equity Fund 3.05%34.3%23.39%-27.35%
RWCIX RWC Global Emerging Equity Fund 2.99%34.24%23.29%-27.36%
SAELX SA Emerging Markets Value Fund 13.86%-0.92%5.74%-12%
SAEMX SA Emerging Markets Value Fund 13.74%-0.92%5.74%-12.1%
SBCEX Dreyfus Diversified Emerging Markets Fund 6.18%24.17%18.24%-19.19%
SBEMX Segall Bryant & Hamill Emerging Markets Fund 9.4%5.29%15.56%-17.07%
SBHEX Segall Bryant & Hamill Emerging Markets Fund 9.09%5.31%0%-17.2%
SBYEX Dreyfus Diversified Emerging Markets Fund 6.24%24.21%18.24%-19.16%
SDFAX Swan Defined Risk Emerging Markets Fund 1.13%3.5%-1.67%-10.97%
SDFCX Swan Defined Risk Emerging Markets Fund 0.63%3.71%-2.14%-11.61%
SDFIX Swan Defined Risk Emerging Markets Fund 1.33%3.39%-1.77%-10.79%
SDMGX Sit Developing Markets Growth Fund -1.44%22.82%17.7%-14.76%
SEKAX DWS Emerging Markets Equity Fund -2.88%17.19%16.95%-12.42%
SEKCX DWS Emerging Markets Equity Fund -3.36%17.14%17.03%-13.15%
SEKIX DWS Emerging Markets Equity Fund -2.72%17.18%16.98%-12.24%
SEKTX DWS Emerging Markets Equity Fund -2.88%17.19%16.95%-12.42%
SEMGX DWS Emerging Markets Equity Fund -2.76%17.16%16.95%-12.26%
SEMNX Hartford Schroders Emerging Markets Equity Fund 3.1%22.6%19.52%-15.57%
SEMTX Hartford Schroders Emerging Markets Equity Fund 3.19%22.64%0%-15.46%
SEMVX Hartford Schroders Emerging Markets Equity Fund 2.76%22.14%19.48%-15.78%
SEQFX SEI Emerging Markets Equity Fund 4.16%16.49%18.49%-18.42%
SFENX Schwab Fundamental Emerging Markets Large Company Index Fund 15.44%-5.8%15.03%-9.96%
SFGIX Seafarer Overseas Growth and Income Fund 4.44%19.22%19.8%-18.14%
SIEMX SEI Emerging Markets Equity Fund 4.02%16.4%18.47%-18.67%
SIGIX Seafarer Overseas Growth and Income Fund 4.49%19.21%19.92%-18.07%
SLAFX DWS Latin America Equity Fund 4.5%0.94%35.77%-2.59%
SLANX DWS Latin America Equity Fund 4.31%0.7%35.56%-2.82%
SLAPX DWS Latin America Equity Fund 3.8%-0.03%34.57%-3.54%
SLARX DWS Latin America Equity Fund 4.49%0.97%35.76%-2.59%
SMQFX SEI Emerging Markets Equity Fund 10.5%15.22%16.71%-17.67%
SSELX State Street Defensive Emerging Markets Equity Fund 14%1.68%1.7%-10.95%
SSEMX State Street Defensive Emerging Markets Equity Fund 14.05%0%1.69%-10.89%
SSEOX State Street Defensive Emerging Markets Equity Fund 14.12%1.33%1.52%-10.74%
SSEQX State Street Defensive Emerging Markets Equity Fund 14.17%1.49%1.85%-10.73%
SSKEX State Street Emerging Markets Equity Index Fund 2.9%479.99%14.88%-14.78%
TACWX Templeton China World Fund -12.33%8.55%-1.62%-7.7%
TBMIX TOBAM Emerging Markets Fund 0.16%14.42%9.45%-14.9%
TCEMX Templeton Emerging Markets Small Cap Fund 22.02%5.91%2.96%-15.6%
TCWAX Templeton China World Fund -12.51%8.04%-1.75%-7.98%
TCWCX Templeton China World Fund -12.93%6.98%-1.87%-8.64%
TDADX Templeton Developing Markets Trust 1.35%15.81%20.82%-16%
TDMRX Templeton Developing Markets Trust 1%15.72%20.71%-16.39%
TDMTX Templeton Developing Markets Trust 0.64%0%20.83%-16.78%
TDWRX Thornburg Developing World Fund 3.83%22.72%28.11%-14.84%
TEDMX Templeton Developing Markets Trust 1.18%15.76%20.86%-16.2%
TEMHX TIAA-CREF Emerging Markets Equity Fund -6.2%8.57%26.7%-18.11%
TEMLX TIAA-CREF Emerging Markets Equity Fund -6.13%8.49%26.7%-18.17%
TEMMX Templeton Emerging Markets Small Cap Fund 22.7%0%3.76%-14.9%
TEMPX TIAA-CREF Emerging Markets Equity Fund -6.2%8.4%26.77%-18.24%
TEMRX TIAA-CREF Emerging Markets Equity Fund -6.43%8.33%26.8%-18.47%
TEMSX TIAA-CREF Emerging Markets Equity Fund -6.23%8.44%26.68%-18.3%
TEMUX Morgan Stanley Pathway Funds - Emerging Markets Equity Fund 3.36%0%20.12%-18.73%
TEMZX Templeton Emerging Markets Small Cap Fund 22.93%6.85%3.87%-14.72%
TEQHX TIAA-CREF Emerging Markets Equity Index Fund 2.7%15.5%15.15%-14.65%
TEQKX TIAA-CREF Emerging Markets Equity Index Fund 2.56%15.2%15.22%-14.99%
TEQLX TIAA-CREF Emerging Markets Equity Index Fund 2.78%15.26%15.18%-14.6%
TEQPX TIAA-CREF Emerging Markets Equity Index Fund 2.64%15.29%15.22%-14.79%
TEQSX TIAA-CREF Emerging Markets Equity Index Fund 2.57%15.23%15.13%0%
TGDMX TCW Developing Markets Equity Fund 7.1%23.77%18.27%-21.47%
TGDPX TCW Developing Markets Equity Fund 6.95%23.77%18.4%-21.56%
THDAX Thornburg Developing World Fund 3.52%22.98%27.43%-15.19%
THDCX Thornburg Developing World Fund 3%23.07%26.39%-15.89%
THDIX Thornburg Developing World Fund 3.76%22.79%27.94%-14.88%
THDRX Thornburg Developing World Fund 3.77%22.73%27.98%-14.9%
TLEIX AMG GW&K Emerging Markets Equity Fund -3.02%14.11%13.52%-16.69%
TLESX AMG Trilogy Emerging Markets Equity Fund -3.1%14.14%13.44%-16.64%
TLEVX AMG GW&K Emerging Markets Equity Fund -3.24%14.65%13.73%-16.93%
TQEIX AMG TimesSquare Emerging Markets Small Cap Fund 14.88%24.07%16.19%-17.89%
TQENX AMG TimesSquare Emerging Markets Small Cap Fund 14.64%23.84%16.23%-18.29%
TQEZX AMG TimesSquare Emerging Markets Small Cap Fund 14.89%23.98%16.19%-17.89%
TRAMX T Rowe Price Africa & Middle East Fund 27.37%-7.21%1.75%-8.92%
TREMX T Rowe Price Emerging Europe Fund 24.88%-10.9%26.6%-14.46%
TTEEX T Rowe Price Emerging Europe Fund 25.15%-10.63%26.91%-14.2%
TWEMX Lord Asset Thomas White Emerging Markets Fund 0%-12.3%19.86%-15.86%
TWMIX American Century Emerging Markets Fund 1.21%23.4%21.84%-19.13%
TYWIX AMG GW&K Emerging Wealth Equity Fund -8.3%25.53%24.8%-18.99%
TYWSX AMG Trilogy Emerging Wealth Equity Fund -8.34%25.34%24.67%-19%
TYWVX AMG GW&K Emerging Wealth Equity Fund -8.48%25%24.72%-19.26%
UAEMX USAA Emerging Markets Fund 4.87%15.4%22.31%-20.28%
UGPIX ProFunds UltraChina ProFund -53.09%76.47%39.96%-46.51%
UGPSX ProFunds UltraChina ProFund -53.38%74.54%38.64%-47.05%
UIEMX USAA Emerging Markets Fund 4.76%15.54%22.65%-19.86%
UMEMX Columbia Emerging Markets Fund 3.57%32.28%30.66%-21.27%
USCOX US Global Investors China Region Fund -8.41%9.54%20.63%-32.47%
USEMX USAA Emerging Markets Fund 4.66%15.5%0%-20.05%
VAESX Virtus KAR Emerging Markets Small-Cap Fund 7.54%37.1%15.92%-5.65%
VCESX Virtus KAR Emerging Markets Small-Cap Fund 7.07%36.66%15.55%-6.34%
VEIEX Vanguard Emerging Markets Stock Index Fund 4.69%12.83%16.51%-14.72%
VEMAX Vanguard Emerging Markets Stock Index Fund 4.7%12.8%16.56%-14.59%
VEMIX Vanguard Emerging Markets Stock Index Fund 4.7%12.78%16.58%-14.55%
VEMRX Vanguard Emerging Markets Stock Index Fund 4.72%12.77%16.36%-14.55%
VIESX Virtus KAR Emerging Markets Small-Cap Fund 7.74%37.21%15.86%-5.4%
VMMSX Vanguard Emerging Markets Select Stock Fund 5.66%14.58%18.94%-12.53%
VPMEX Voya Multi-Manager Emerging Markets Equity Fund 4.33%13.72%23.39%0%
VREMX Virtus Vontobel Emerging Markets Opportunities Fund 0%15.14%16.18%-14.3%
WAEMX Wasatch Emerging Markets Small Cap Fund 26.45%23.74%20.35%-18.96%
WAESX Wasatch Emerging Markets Select Fund 0%48.36%28.05%-11.5%
WAFMX Wasatch Frontier Emerging Small Countries Fund 19.43%28.24%26.47%-18.49%
WAINX Wasatch Emerging India Fund 31.88%17.63%13.42%-5.44%
WBEIX William Blair Emerging Markets Growth Fund 9.49%35.02%22.84%-21.3%
WBELX William Blair Emerging Markets Leaders Fund 0.23%26.24%0%0%
WBENX William Blair Emerging Markets Growth Fund 9.23%34.75%22.71%-21.56%
WCMEX WCM Focused Emerging Markets Fund 6.86%35.29%37.04%-12.67%
WELIX William Blair Emerging Markets Leaders Fund 0.3%26.17%27.24%-17.41%
WELNX William Blair Emerging Markets Leaders Fund 0.08%26.17%27.24%0%
WESJX William Blair Emerging Markets Small Cap Growth Fund 16.67%32.55%20.41%-23.23%
WESNX William Blair Emerging Markets Small Cap Growth Fund 16.43%32.26%20.34%0%
WFEMX WCM Focused Emerging Markets Fund 0%34.91%0%0%
WIEMX Wasatch Emerging Markets Small Cap Fund 26.8%23.93%20.69%-18.91%
WIESX Wasatch Emerging Markets Select Fund 24.26%48.71%28.4%-11.26%
WIFMX Wasatch Frontier Emerging Small Countries Fund 19.74%28.71%26.78%-18.71%
WIINX Wasatch Emerging India Fund 31.71%17.92%13.57%-5.2%
WWEAX Westwood Emerging Markets Fund 0%-17.76%14.97%-14.34%
WWEMX Westwood Emerging Markets Fund 0%-18.28%14.98%-14.16%
ZEMAX Ninety One Emerging Markets Equity Fund 5.02%13.42%17.31%0%
ZEMIX Ninety One Emerging Markets Equity Fund 5.25%13.42%17.31%0%