ETFs Performance Equity > Sector > Specialty@Thematics

  • #
    Funds
    14
  • @
    Index Beaters
    11
  • %
    Universe
    14
  • Up Funds
    14
  • Down Funds
    0
Category Average Return
Ticker Fund 2021
YTD
2020
2019
2018
ACSI American Customer Satisfaction ETF 19.49%21.93%22.86%-4.97%
BOSS Global X Founder-Run Companies ETF 20.3%48.71%24.49%-4.1%
ETHO Etho Climate Leadership US ETF 17.74%24.2%33.68%-5.02%
HONR InsightShares Patriotic Employers ETF 0%0%28.47%0%
IPO Renaissance IPO ETF 3.91%108.37%34.02%-17.24%
KOMP SPDR Kensho New Economies Composite ETF 13.93%59.92%0%43.66%
MILN Global X Millennial Consumer ETF 20.37%45.06%30.94%2.57%
NACP Impact Shares NAACP Minority Empowerment ETF 19.23%23.91%29.53%0%
PRID InsightShares LGBT Employment Equality ETF 0%0%18.87%0%
RODI Barclays Return on Disability ETN 25.83%9.6%26.53%0%
VETS Pacer Military Times Best Employers ETF 26.27%4.17%36.25%0%
WIL Barclays Women in Leadership ETN 18.62%9.53%25.24%-11.78%
WOMN Impact Shares YWCA Women's Empowerment ETF 19.36%25.65%31.2%0%
XKFF SPDR Kensho Final Frontiers ETF 0%0%34.09%0%