ETFs Performance Equity > Sector > Industrial%20Goods@Services

  • #
    Funds
    21
  • @
    Index Beaters
    0
  • %
    Universe
    21
  • Up Funds
    21
  • Down Funds
    0
Category Average Return
Ticker Fund 2022
YTD
2021
2020
2019
AIRR First Trust RBA American Industrial Renaissance ETF 0%26.1%16.72%34.16%
FIDU Fidelity MSCI Industrials Index ETF 0%17.8%11.82%28.96%
FTXR First Trust Nasdaq Transportation ETF 0%28.99%-12.65%17.64%
FXR First Trust Industrials/Producer Durables AlphaDEX Fund 0%22.84%11.04%32.56%
HAIL SPDR S&P Kensho Smart Mobility ETF 0%0%0%20.8%
ITA iShares U.S. Aerospace & Defense ETF 0%10.98%-57.35%28.85%
ITB iShares U.S. Home Construction ETF 0%32.35%25.62%48.14%
IYJ iShares U.S. Industrials ETF 0%18.41%-42.08%30.99%
IYT iShares Transportation Average ETF 0%16.35%12.77%18.89%
JHMI John Hancock Multifactor Industrials ETF 0%21.23%11.32%30.96%
PKB Invesco Dynamic Building & Construction ETF 0%24.54%24.07%39.61%
PPA Invesco Aerospace & Defense ETF 0%9.52%-0.74%38.26%
PRN Invesco DWA Industrials Momentum ETF 0%13.12%35.6%33.95%
PSCI Invesco S&P SmallCap Industrials ETF 0%19.46%11.09%28.92%
RGI Invesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Industrials ETF 0%22.67%16.51%31.8%
VIS Vanguard Industrials ETF 0%17.79%10.47%28.43%
XAR SPDR S&P Aerospace & Defense ETF 0%7.19%5.16%38.25%
XHB SPDR S&P Homebuilders ETF 0%36.11%26.43%40.29%
XKFS SPDR Kensho Future Security ETF 0%0%0%32.11%
XLI Industrial Select Sector SPDR Fund 0%19.53%7.74%27.22%
XTN SPDR S&P Transportation ETF 0%21.12%11%20.55%