ETFs Performance Equity > Market-Cap > Multi-Cap > Core

  • #
    Funds
    59
  • @
    Index Beaters
    42
  • %
    Universe
    59
  • Up Funds
    57
  • Down Funds
    2
Category Average Return
Russell 3000 Index 19.8618.8228.54-6.99
Ticker Fund 2021
YTD
2020
2019
2018
AIEQ AI Powered Equity ETF 22.79%24.78%30.85%-7.74%
ALFA AlphaClone Alternative Alpha ETF 14.11%31.52%37.99%-0.96%
BUZ BUZZ US Sentiment Leaders ETF 0%0%11.93%-1.77%
CSD Invesco S&P Spin-Off ETF 22.21%9.81%19.31%-17.82%
CWS AdvisorShares Focused Equity ETF 12.28%16.92%30.32%-5.94%
DEF Invesco Defensive Equity ETF 18%5.25%26.52%-3.95%
DHVW Diamond Hill Valuation-Weighted 500 ETF 0%0%13.38%-6.95%
DSI iShares MSCI KLD 400 Social ETF 23.33%-40.65%29.31%-3.9%
DWAQ Invesco DWA NASDAQ Momentum ETF 0%7.1%45.49%-14.27%
DWTR Invesco DWA Tactical Sector Rotation ETF 0%7.38%33.71%-12.91%
ENTR ERShares Entrepreneurs ETF 1.77%42.79%31.62%-5.01%
ESGU iShares ESG Aware MSCI USA ETF 20.87%19.92%30.3%-4.24%
EUSA iShares MSCI USA Equal Weighted ETF 21.36%13.2%28.53%-8.57%
FFTY Innovator IBD 50 ETF 16.93%18.2%25.74%-16.76%
FLLV Franklin Liberty U.S. Low Volatility ETF 16.39%10.17%31.29%-1.03%
FNDB Schwab Fundamental U.S. Broad Market Index ETF 24.61%6.15%26.35%-8.21%
FPX First Trust US Equity Opportunities ETF 9.77%47.42%29.56%-8.34%
FVL First Trust Value Line 100 Exchange-Traded Fund 0%53.3%21.68%-19.14%
GURU Global X Guru Index ETF 15.08%21.65%30.51%-6.57%
GVIP Goldman Sachs Hedge Industry VIP ETF 13.41%43.79%29.81%-6.85%
HUSE US Equity Rotation Strategy ETF 0%-14.75%0.49%-9.7%
ICAN SerenityShares IMPACT ETF 0%0%0%0%
ITOT iShares Core S&P Total U.S. Stock Market ETF 20.26%18.61%28.54%-5.33%
IWV iShares Russell 3000 ETF 19.96%18.6%28.77%-5.44%
IYY iShares Dow Jones U.S. ETF 20.42%-40.92%28.74%-5.16%
KNOW Direxion All Cap Insider Sentiment Shares 0%-9.16%17.76%-15.27%
KRMA Global X Conscious Companies ETF 20.7%16.28%28.04%-3.89%
LRGF iShares Edge MSCI Multifactor USA ETF 19.58%8.92%24%-9.66%
LVUS Hartford Multifactor Low Volatility US Equity ETF 0%-10.41%27%2.63%
MFUS PIMCO RAFI Dynamic Multi-Factor U.S. Equity ETF 17.68%8.36%23.72%-6.96%
MMTM SPDR S&P 1500 Momentum Tilt ETF 18.32%17.56%27.87%-4.62%
MOAT VanEck Vectors Wide Moat ETF 24.31%12.43%33.06%-1.28%
MTUM iShares Edge MSCI USA Momentum Factor ETF 13.55%27.68%25.8%-1.67%
NFO Invesco Insider Sentiment ETF 0%4.37%27.68%-7.83%
ONEQ Fidelity NASDAQ Composite Index ETF -88.28%43.51%34.76%-3.18%
PBUS Invesco PureBeta MSCI USA ETF 20.43%19.12%29.96%-4.82%
PDP Invesco DWA Momentum ETF 8.49%35.46%32.78%-5.97%
PMOM Principal Sustainable Momentum Index ETF 0%-4.69%20.2%0%
PWC Invesco Dynamic Market ETF 18.43%6.67%12.38%-6.4%
PY Principal Shareholder Yield Index ETF 27.64%-0.85%23.87%0%
QSY WisdomTree U.S. Quality Shareholder Yield Fund -36.56%3.47%28.08%-8.29%
QUAL iShares Edge MSCI USA Quality Factor ETF 0%14.47%32.11%-5.71%
QVM Arrow QVM Equity Factor ETF 0%-30.88%22.08%-10.66%
RFFC RiverFront Dynamic US Flex-Cap ETF 19.06%10.26%23.43%-10.23%
RYJ Invesco Raymond James SB-1 Equity ETF 19.16%5.82%31.75%-14.84%
SCHB Schwab US Broad Market ETF 20.3%17.79%28.81%-5.3%
SIZE iShares Edge MSCI USA Size Factor ETF 20.74%14.13%27.42%-6.59%
SPTM SPDR Portfolio Total Stock Market ETF 20.59%15.63%29.5%-5.3%
SUSA iShares MSCI USA ESG Select ETF 23.25%-38.56%30.39%-5.67%
TILT FlexShares Morningstar US Market Factor Tilt Index Fund 22.33%13.91%27.3%-8.93%
UDBI Legg Mason US Diversified Core ETF 0%0%16.99%-10.93%
ULVM USAA MSCI USA Value Momentum Blend Index ETF 24.65%1.28%20.05%-12.06%
USMF WisdomTree U.S. Multifactor Fund 16.43%10.02%22.62%-4.72%
USMV iShares Edge MSCI Min Vol USA ETF 15.23%2.79%25.31%1.34%
VAMO Cambria Value and Momentum ETF 21.18%-6.47%-5.18%-11.43%
VTHR Vanguard Russell 3000 19.32%18.9%28.99%-5.65%
VTI Vanguard Total Stock Market ETF 21.06%18.32%28.89%-5.23%
VUSE Vident Core US Equity ETF 28.99%4.81%19.21%-15.25%
WMW ELEMENTS Linked to the Morningstar Wide Moat Focus Total Return Index 0%0%16.84%-0.47%