ETFs Performance Equity > Market-Cap

  • #
    Funds
    282
  • @
    Index Beaters
    224
  • %
    Universe
    282
  • Up Funds
    272
  • Down Funds
    10
Category Average Return
Russell 1000 14.4918.8728.89-6.58
Ticker Fund 2021
YTD
2020
2019
2018
AIEQ AI Powered Equity ETF 22.79%24.78%30.85%-7.74%
ALFA AlphaClone Alternative Alpha ETF 14.11%31.52%37.99%-0.96%
AMCA iShares Russell 1000 Pure U.S. Revenue ETF 17.29%3.14%23.65%-7.36%
BERN Bernstein US Research Fund 0%0%18.35%-8.41%
BIBL Inspire 100 ETF 25.45%19.52%28.29%-7.65%
BUZ BUZZ US Sentiment Leaders ETF 0%0%11.93%-1.77%
BVAL Brand Value ETF 0%-9.85%26.66%-9.31%
CALF Pacer US Small Cap Cash Cows 100 ETF 41.45%15.74%17.18%-10.06%
CAPE Barclays ETN+ Shiller CAPETM ETN -87.55%19.47%32.61%-3.51%
CATH Global X S&P 500 Catholic Values ETF 22.2%17.15%29.67%-5.8%
CFA VictoryShares US 500 Volatility Wtd ETF 20.8%10.1%28.6%-8.62%
CFO VictoryShares US 500 Enhanced Volatility Wtd ETF 21.18%17.98%20.02%-8.8%
CHGX Change Finance U.S. Large Cap Fossil Fuel Free ETF 20.97%23.38%31.93%-4.64%
CLRG IQ Chaikin US Large Cap ETF 21.97%7.31%26.91%-14.14%
CSA VictoryShares US Small Cap Volatility Wtd ETF 22.96%8.56%22.35%-10.89%
CSD Invesco S&P Spin-Off ETF 22.21%9.81%19.31%-17.82%
CSF VictoryShares US Discovery Enhanced Volatility Wtd ETF 22.74%26.83%0.91%-11.66%
CSM ProShares Large Cap Core Plus 0%8.77%27.32%-7.88%
CSML IQ Chaikin U.S. Small Cap ETF 22.94%6.75%23.07%-19.78%
CWS AdvisorShares Focused Equity ETF 12.28%16.92%30.32%-5.94%
CZA Invesco Zacks Mid-Cap ETF 24.06%-1.07%30.45%-8.89%
DEF Invesco Defensive Equity ETF 18%5.25%26.52%-3.95%
DESC X-trackers Russell 2000 Comprehensive Factor ETF 0%0%16.24%-10.49%
DEUS Xtrackers Russell 1000 Comprehensive Factor ETF 21.21%5.72%26.93%-9.16%
DHVW Diamond Hill Valuation-Weighted 500 ETF 0%0%13.38%-6.95%
DLN WisdomTree U.S. LargeCap Dividend Fund 17.18%1.48%26.25%-5.81%
DSI iShares MSCI KLD 400 Social ETF 23.33%-40.65%29.31%-3.9%
DUSA Davis Select U.S. Equity ETF 19.64%13.8%28.92%-11.93%
DWAQ Invesco DWA NASDAQ Momentum ETF 0%7.1%45.49%-14.27%
DWAS Invesco DWA SmallCap Momentum ETF 16.44%31.34%31.78%-10.68%
DWPP First Trust Dorsey Wright Peoples Portfolio ETF 20.69%-16.06%29.83%-9.04%
DWTR Invesco DWA Tactical Sector Rotation ETF 0%7.38%33.71%-12.91%
EDOW First Trust Dow 30 Equal Weight ETF 16.15%3.88%22.61%-2.04%
EEH ELEMENTS SPECTRUM ETN 17.23%16.35%27.81%-6.89%
EES WisdomTree U.S. SmallCap Fund 26.74%1.17%20.31%-10.12%
ENTR ERShares Entrepreneurs ETF 1.77%42.79%31.62%-5.01%
EPS WisdomTree U.S. Earnings 500 Fund 20.66%9.46%30.63%-7.52%
EQL ALPS Equal Sector Weight ETF 20.55%8.22%25.35%-6.12%
ERM EquityCompass Risk Manager ETF 22.56%-4.19%9.99%-9.08%
ESGU iShares ESG Aware MSCI USA ETF 20.87%19.92%30.3%-4.24%
EUSA iShares MSCI USA Equal Weighted ETF 21.36%13.2%28.53%-8.57%
EVSTC Eaton Vance Stock NextShares 0%-0.04%0%100.66%
EWMC Invesco S&P MidCap 400 Equal Weight ETF 22.11%13.63%21.45%-12.45%
EWSC Invesco S&P SmallCap 600 Equal Weight ETF 29.21%13.52%18.63%-10.98%
FAB First Trust Multi Cap Value AlphaDEX Fund 24.6%0.33%21.7%-14.62%
FAD First Trust MultiCap Growth AlphaDEX Fund 20.94%34.3%26.15%-6.45%
FCTR First Trust Lunt U.S. Factor Rotation ETF 22.03%30%29.17%0%
FDLO Fidelity Low Volatility Factor ETF 16.3%10.36%29.54%-0.26%
FDM First Trust Dow Jones Select Microcap Index Fund 26.78%-6.04%26.39%-13.52%
FDMO Fidelity Momentum Factor ETF 17.29%19.81%24.07%-4.13%
FEX First Trust Large Cap Core AlphaDEX Fund 22.65%12.88%25.15%-9.89%
FFTY Innovator IBD 50 ETF 16.93%18.2%25.74%-16.76%
FLAG Forensic Accounting Long-Short ETF 0%-39.97%10.37%-12.74%
FLLV Franklin Liberty U.S. Low Volatility ETF 16.39%10.17%31.29%-1.03%
FLQL Franklin LibertyQ U.S. Equity ETF 19.51%7.45%26.91%0%
FLQM Franklin LibertyQ U.S. Mid Cap Equity ETF 22.09%14.07%26.96%-4.24%
FLQS Franklin LibertyQ US Small Cap Equity ETF 20.78%8.78%16.98%-5.86%
FMDG Fieldstone Merlin Dynamic Large Cap Growth Fund 0%0%0%-10.33%
FMK First Trust Mega Cap AlphaDEX Fund 0%-29.91%20.17%-3.3%
FNDA Schwab Fundamental U.S. Small Company Index 26.7%6.66%22.78%-12.09%
FNDB Schwab Fundamental U.S. Broad Market Index ETF 24.61%6.15%26.35%-8.21%
FNDX Schwab Fundamental U.S. Large Company Index 24.07%5.6%26.29%-7.3%
FNX First Trust Mid Cap Core AlphaDEX Fund 24.08%14.55%25.46%-11.23%
FNY First Trust Mid Cap Growth AlphaDEX Fund 15.02%36.66%32.16%-7.53%
FPX First Trust US Equity Opportunities ETF 9.77%47.42%29.56%-8.34%
FQAL Fidelity Quality Factor ETF 22.54%14.14%26.55%-4.39%
FTC First Trust Large Cap Growth AlphaDEX Fund 21.29%32.53%27.52%-6.03%
FTCS First Trust Capital Strength ETF 17.56%11.83%25.42%-4.22%
FTHI First Trust BuyWrite Income ETF 7.85%-11.55%14.38%-9.72%
FTLB First Trust Hedged BuyWrite Income ETF 5.62%-9.67%11.58%-9.78%
FTVA Aptus Fortified Value ETF 0%0%16.27%-12.14%
FVL First Trust Value Line 100 Exchange-Traded Fund 0%53.3%21.68%-19.14%
FWDD Madrona Domestic ETF 0%0%12.07%-14.83%
FYC First Trust Small Cap Growth AlphaDEX Fund 19.29%32.18%16.33%-5.54%
FYT First Trust Small Cap Value AlphaDEX Fund 22.15%8.87%23.69%-14.73%
GMFL Invesco Multi-Factor Large Cap ETF 0%0%13.76%-10.31%
GSEW Goldman Sachs Equal Weight U.S. Large Cap Equity ETF 21.81%14.23%29.15%-8.11%
GSSC Goldman Sachs ActiveBeta U.S. Small Cap Equity ETF 19.97%14.14%22.33%-9.24%
GURU Global X Guru Index ETF 15.08%21.65%30.51%-6.57%
GVIP Goldman Sachs Hedge Industry VIP ETF 13.41%43.79%29.81%-6.85%
HUSE US Equity Rotation Strategy ETF 0%-14.75%0.49%-9.7%
ICAN SerenityShares IMPACT ETF 0%0%0%0%
IJH iShares Core S&P Mid-Cap ETF 19.56%11.78%24.4%-11.19%
IJJ iShares S&P Mid-Cap 400 Value ETF 25.65%-49.45%23.9%-12.06%
IJK iShares S&P Mid-Cap 400 Growth ETF 15.22%-69.71%25.03%-10.53%
IJR iShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETF 22.98%9.36%21.37%-8.51%
IJS iShares S&P Small-Cap 600 Value ETF 26.31%-49.43%22.42%-12.85%
IJT iShares S&P Small-Cap 600 Growth ETF 18.66%-40.93%20.05%-4.4%
IMCV iShares Morningstar Mid-Cap Value ETF -58.49%-7.5%22.23%-10.93%
ISCB iShares Morningstar Small-Cap ETF -71.28%4.43%28.07%-13.92%
ISCG iShares Morningstar Small-Cap Growth ETF -83.05%43.21%27.35%-6.91%
ISMD Inspire Small/Mid Cap Impact ETF 21.68%6.38%23.69%-13.11%
ITOT iShares Core S&P Total U.S. Stock Market ETF 20.26%18.61%28.54%-5.33%
IUSG iShares Core S&P U.S. Growth ETF 21.6%31.12%28.77%-0.79%
IUSV iShares Core S&P U.S. Value ETF 19.25%-1.74%28.82%-9.21%
IVE iShares S&P 500 Value ETF 19.08%-2.36%29.35%-9.22%
IVFGC Ivy Focused Growth NextShares 0%0%0%0%
IVFVC Ivy Focused Value NextShares 0%0%-81.67%2.43%
IVOO Vanguard S&P Mid-Cap 400 ETF 20.59%11.46%24.75%-11.33%
IVOV Vanguard S&P Mid-Cap 400 Value ETF 25.51%1.21%23.71%-12.13%
IVV iShares Core S&P 500 ETF 21.59%15.5%28.97%-4.49%
IVW iShares S&P 500 Growth ETF 22.51%-67.17%28.96%-0.21%
IWB iShares Russell 1000 ETF 21.18%18.05%29.16%-4.9%
IWC iShares Micro-Cap ETF 27%19.26%20.97%-13.13%
IWF iShares Russell 1000 Growth ETF 21.39%37.07%34.77%-1.67%
IWL iShares Russell Top 200 ETF 20.27%20.18%29.21%-3.3%
IWM iShares Russell 2000 ETF 16.81%18.34%24.06%-11.12%
IWN iShares Russell 2000 Value ETF 24.64%2.47%20.08%-13.01%
IWO iShares Russell 2000 Growth ETF 6.43%34.11%27.71%-9.43%
IWP iShares Russell Mid-Cap Growth ETF 15.39%-32.85%34.41%-4.88%
IWR iShares Russell Mid-Cap ETF 19.75%14.98%28.71%-6.37%
IWS iShares Russell Mid-Cap Value ETF 21.91%2.31%24.69%-12.43%
IWV iShares Russell 3000 ETF 19.96%18.6%28.77%-5.44%
IWX iShares Russell Top 200 Value ETF 17.79%-1.04%23.05%-6.53%
IYY iShares Dow Jones U.S. ETF 20.42%-40.92%28.74%-5.16%
JHML John Hancock Multifactor Large Cap ETF 21.14%14.1%28.61%-6.46%
JHMM John Hancock Multifactor Mid Cap ETF 18.46%14.84%28.65%-9.57%
JHSC John Hancock Multifactor Small Cap ETF 16.03%10.21%22.99%-12.5%
JKG iShares Morningstar Mid-Cap ETF -70.31%11.75%30.11%-11.53%
JMIN JPMorgan US Minimum Volatility ETF 15.6%1.05%26.72%-1.4%
JMOM JPMorgan US Momentum Factor ETF 18.66%27.85%27.07%-5.25%
JPME JPMorgan Diversified Return U.S. Mid Cap Equity ETF 22.01%6.13%23.6%-8.92%
JPSE JPMorgan Diversified Return U.S. Small Cap Equity ETF 23.4%10.59%21.55%-8.61%
JQUA JPMorgan US Quality Factor ETF 21.59%13.75%26.64%-2.98%
JSMD Janus Small/Mid Cap Growth Alpha ETF 9.7%30.28%30.8%-4.73%
JUST Goldman Sachs JUST U.S. Large Cap Equity ETF 21.31%17.02%29.89%2493.22%
KNOW Direxion All Cap Insider Sentiment Shares 0%-9.16%17.76%-15.27%
KRMA Global X Conscious Companies ETF 20.7%16.28%28.04%-3.89%
LEAD Reality Shares DIVCON Leaders Dividend ETF 18.94%22.32%32.18%-6.63%
LFEQ VanEck Vectors NDR CMG Long/Flat Allocation ETF 21.12%15.18%22.29%-5.55%
LGLV SPDR SSGA US Large Cap Low Volatility Index ETF 18.19%4.25%28.82%0.32%
LRGF iShares Edge MSCI Multifactor USA ETF 19.58%8.92%24%-9.66%
LVUS Hartford Multifactor Low Volatility US Equity ETF 0%-10.41%27%2.63%
MAGA Point Bridge Gop Stock Tracker ETF 25.43%3.49%23.08%-14.82%
MDYG SPDR S&P 400 Mid CapGrowth ETF 14.51%21.44%24.51%-10.46%
MDYV SPDR S&P 400 Mid Cap Value ETF 25.32%1.31%23.49%-11.95%
MFUS PIMCO RAFI Dynamic Multi-Factor U.S. Equity ETF 17.68%8.36%23.72%-6.96%
MGK Vanguard Mega Cap Growth ETF 20.88%40.23%35.88%-2.91%
MGV Vanguard Mega Cap Value ETF 18.68%-0.05%22.47%-4.13%
MMTM SPDR S&P 1500 Momentum Tilt ETF 18.32%17.56%27.87%-4.62%
MOAT VanEck Vectors Wide Moat ETF 24.31%12.43%33.06%-1.28%
MTUM iShares Edge MSCI USA Momentum Factor ETF 13.55%27.68%25.8%-1.67%
NFO Invesco Insider Sentiment ETF 0%4.37%27.68%-7.83%
NULG NuShares ESG Large-Cap Growth ETF 24.77%35.33%37.72%0.31%
NUMG NuShares ESG Mid-Cap Growth ETF 18.12%40.42%34.33%-5.79%
NUMV NuShares ESG Mid-Cap Value ETF 25.31%-0.48%26.77%-11.91%
OEF iShares S&P 100 ETF 21.23%19.12%29.79%-4.16%
OEW Invesco S&P 100 Equal Weight ETF 0%0%11.62%-7.6%
OMFL Oppenheimer Russell 1000 Dynamic Multifactor ETF 22.67%18.05%33.68%-2.55%
OMFS Oppenheimer Russell 2000 Dynamic Multifactor ETF 0%13.04%25.81%-9.01%
OMOM Oppenheimer Russell 1000 Momentum Factor ETF 0%-8.68%30.72%-6.25%
ONEO SPDR Russell 1000 Momentum Focus ETF 21.58%8.93%24.37%-12.41%
ONEQ Fidelity NASDAQ Composite Index ETF -88.28%43.51%34.76%-3.18%
ONEV SPDR Russell 1000 Low Volatility Focus ETF 21.96%3.24%28.23%-5.3%
ONEY SPDR Russell 1000 Yield Focus ETF 30.48%-1.97%23.25%-8.71%
OQAL Oppenheimer Russell 1000 Quality Factor ETF 0%-11.09%31.38%-4.63%
OSIZ Oppenheimer Russell 1000 Size Factor ETF 0%-3.38%28.83%-10.21%
OVLC Invesco U.S. Large Cap Optimized Volatility ETF 0%0%12.09%-6.76%
OVLU Oppenheimer Russell 1000 Value Factor ETF 0%0.74%28.46%-9.74%
OVOL Oppenheimer Russell 1000 Low Volatility Factor ETF 0%-14.19%30.44%-3.49%
OYLD Oppenheimer Russell 1000 Yield Factor ETF 0%-4.71%22.4%-6.58%
PBP Invesco S&P 500 BuyWrite ETF 13.16%-4.23%8.81%-5.57%
PBSM Invesco PureBeta MSCI USA Small Cap ETF 18.84%16.13%25.21%-8.68%
PBUS Invesco PureBeta MSCI USA ETF 20.43%19.12%29.96%-4.82%
PDP Invesco DWA Momentum ETF 8.49%35.46%32.78%-5.97%
PMOM Principal Sustainable Momentum Index ETF 0%-4.69%20.2%0%
PRF Invesco FTSE RAFI US 1000 ETF 24.3%4.43%24.75%-8.71%
PRFZ Invesco FTSE RAFI US 1500 Small-Mid ETF 23.53%10.43%20.28%-11.43%
PSC Principal U.S. Small Cap Index ETF 29.12%11.76%17.21%-11.35%
PSET Principal Price Setters Index ETF 21.79%13.53%32.62%-2.29%
PTLC Pacer Trendpilot US Large Cap ETF 20.71%-2.21%16.3%1.49%
PTNQ Pacer Trendpilot 100 ETF 9.88%29.18%23.46%8.51%
PVAL Principal Contrarian Value Index ETF 6.39%-13.49%28.3%-11.74%
PWB Invesco Dynamic Large Cap Growth ETF 16.18%31.13%23.92%0.88%
PWC Invesco Dynamic Market ETF 18.43%6.67%12.38%-6.4%
PWV Invesco Dynamic Large Cap Value ETF 18.74%-6.75%26.72%-14.13%
PY Principal Shareholder Yield Index ETF 27.64%-0.85%23.87%0%
PZI Invesco Zacks Micro Cap ETF 0%0%15.54%-16.58%
QLC FlexShares US Quality Large Cap Index Fund 22.17%11.72%22.41%-8.12%
QQEW First Trust NASDAQ 100 Equal Weighted Index Fund 16.46%36.68%35.28%-5.3%
QQQ Invesco QQQ Trust 20.41%46.89%38.08%-0.13%
QQXT First Trust NASDAQ 100 Ex-Technology Sector Index Fund 13.26%36.37%27.63%-5.74%
QSY WisdomTree U.S. Quality Shareholder Yield Fund -36.56%3.47%28.08%-8.29%
QUAL iShares Edge MSCI USA Quality Factor ETF 0%14.47%32.11%-5.71%
QVAL Alpha Architect US Quantitative Value ETF 29.69%-8.22%21.86%-17.28%
QVM Arrow QVM Equity Factor ETF 0%-30.88%22.08%-10.66%
RBUS Nationwide Risk-Based US Equity ETF 15.82%13.75%25.81%-4.48%
RFFC RiverFront Dynamic US Flex-Cap ETF 19.06%10.26%23.43%-10.23%
RFG Invesco S&P MidCap 400 Pure Growth ETF 13.41%31.79%16.99%-13.98%
RNLC Large Cap US Equity Select ETF 22.9%9.62%28.86%-9.35%
RNMC Mid Cap US Equity Select ETF 22.97%3.66%26.23%-12.85%
RNSC Small Cap US Equity Select ETF 22.42%7.99%19.38%-11.91%
ROUS Hartford Multifactor US Equity ETF 20.16%4.15%21.85%-9.59%
RPG Invesco S&P 500 Pure Growth ETF 25.16%28.63%27.33%-4.53%
RPV Invesco S&P 500 Pure Value ETF 27.2%-11.27%22.56%-12.31%
RVRS Reverse Cap Weighted U.S. Large Cap ETF 25.1%6.16%24.98%-10.25%
RWJ Oppenheimer S&P SmallCap 600 Revenue ETF 47.16%19.13%18.99%-16.96%
RWK Oppenheimer S&P MidCap 400 Revenue ETF 28.12%9.24%27.28%-14.65%
RWL Oppenheimer S&P 500 Revenue ETF 22.22%6.09%25.87%-7.74%
RYJ Invesco Raymond James SB-1 Equity ETF 19.16%5.82%31.75%-14.84%
RZG Invesco S&P SmallCap 600 Pure Growth ETF 20.45%16.86%13.63%-8.7%
RZV Invesco S&P SmallCap 600 Pure Value ETF 41.94%-4.81%21.31%-19.65%
SCAP Cornerstone Small Cap ETF 0%-27.79%17.29%-8.48%
SCHB Schwab US Broad Market ETF 20.3%17.79%28.81%-5.3%
SCHG Schwab U.S. Large-Cap Growth ETF 21.07%38.54%34.73%-1.36%
SCHK Schwab 1000 Index ETF 19.93%18.8%28.94%-5.08%
SCHM Schwab U.S. Mid-Cap ETF 18.03%13.1%25.86%-8.77%
SCHV Schwab U.S. Large-Cap Value ETF 19.06%-1.06%22.92%-7.3%
SCHX Schwab US Large-Cap ETF 20.78%18.94%28.64%-4.52%
SCIU Global X Scientific Beta US ETF 0%-4.78%25.93%-7.59%
SCTO Global X | JPMorgan US Sector Rotator Index ETF 0%0%-0.62%-11.14%
SECT Main Sector Rotation ETF 21.82%12.92%27.28%-9.65%
SHE SPDR SSGA Gender Diversity Index ETF 17.98%16.08%21.78%-3.48%
SIZE iShares Edge MSCI USA Size Factor ETF 20.74%14.13%27.42%-6.59%
SLT Salt Trubeta High Exposure ETF 14.11%28.94%36.5%0%
SLY SPDR S&P 600 Small CapETF 22.98%9.79%21.15%-8.56%
SLYG SPDR S&P 600 Small Cap Growth ETF 20.01%18.4%19.85%-4.2%
SLYV SPDR S&P 600 Small CapValue ETF 25.32%0.78%22.46%-12.77%
SMLF iShares Edge MSCI Multifactor USA Small-Cap ETF 23%6.63%20.11%-8.42%
SMLV SPDR SSGA US Small Cap Low Volatility Index ETF 21.73%-4.8%21.32%-6.62%
SMMD iShares Russell 2500 ETF 17.44%17.83%26.55%-10.58%
SMMV iShares Edge MSCI Min Vol USA Small-Cap ETF 14.55%-4.52%22.53%1.15%
SPLG SPDR Portfolio Large Cap ETF 21.85%15.59%30.06%-4.78%
SPMD SPDR Portfolio Mid Cap ETF 19.88%11.51%23.15%-10.35%
SPMV Invesco S&P 500 Minimum Variance ETF 15.52%6.8%28.41%-4.59%
SPSM SPDR Portfolio Small Cap ETF 23.82%8.88%24.19%-11.17%
SPTM SPDR Portfolio Total Stock Market ETF 20.59%15.63%29.5%-5.3%
SPVM Invesco S&P 500 Value With Momentum ETF 25.88%-6.79%76.3%-13.78%
SPXE ProShares S&P 500 Ex-Energy ETF 20.25%18.81%30.95%-5.52%
SPXN Proshares S&P 500 EX-Financials ETF 19.06%20.56%29.86%-3.85%
SPXV Proshares S&P 500 EX-Health Care ETF 20.31%16.91%31.82%-4.23%
SPY SPDR S&P 500 ETF Trust 21.47%15.49%29.35%-4.57%
SPYB SPDR S&P 500 Buyback ETF 0%-19.94%30%-7.77%
SPYG SPDR Portfolio S&P 500 Growth ETF 23.52%31.93%29.38%-0.12%
SPYV SPDR Portfolio S&P 500 Value ETF 17.85%-1.49%29.28%-9.02%
SPYX SPDR S&P Fossil Fuel Reserves Free ETF 0%17.82%29.5%-4.26%
SQLV Legg Mason Small-Cap Quality Value ETF 31.98%5.49%15.94%-10.55%
SUSA iShares MSCI USA ESG Select ETF 23.25%-38.56%30.39%-5.67%
SYE SPDR. MFS Systematic Core Equity ETF 5.21%8.4%27.47%-3.96%
SYV SPDR MFS Systematic Value Equity ETF 0%-2.93%21.76%-7.76%
TILT FlexShares Morningstar US Market Factor Tilt Index Fund 22.33%13.91%27.3%-8.93%
UDBI Legg Mason US Diversified Core ETF 0%0%16.99%-10.93%
ULVM USAA MSCI USA Value Momentum Blend Index ETF 24.65%1.28%20.05%-12.06%
USEQ Invesco Russell 1000 Enhanced Equal Weight ETF 19.85%2.43%26.34%-10.92%
USLB Invesco Russell 1000 Low Beta Equal Weight ETF 16.49%1.27%23.91%-8.82%
USMC Principal U.S. Mega-Cap Multi-Factor Index ETF 17.38%14.18%24.43%-2.3%
USMF WisdomTree U.S. Multifactor Fund 16.43%10.02%22.62%-4.72%
USMV iShares Edge MSCI Min Vol USA ETF 15.23%2.79%25.31%1.34%
USVM USAA MSCI USA Small Cap Value Momentum Blend Index ETF 22.08%9.99%19.45%-9.39%
VAMO Cambria Value and Momentum ETF 21.18%-6.47%-5.18%-11.43%
VB Vanguard Small-Cap ETF 17.97%17.41%25.89%-9.34%
VBK Vanguard Small-Cap Growth ETF 8.78%34.73%32.11%-5.7%
VBR Vanguard Small-Cap Value ETF 23.8%3.35%20.93%-12.28%
VIOG Vanguard S&P Small-Cap 600 Growth ETF 20.11%18.48%20.23%-4.57%
VIOO Vanguard S&P Small-Cap 600 ETF 23.34%9.99%21.29%-8.65%
VLU SPDR S&P 1500 Value Tilt ETF 24.17%7.43%23.01%-7.88%
VLUE iShares Edge MSCI USA Value Factor ETF 21.42%-3.14%24.55%-11.13%
VOE Vanguard Mid-Cap Value ETF 22.37%-0.19%25.73%-12.48%
VONE Vanguard Russell 1000 20.87%18.44%29.33%-4.84%
VONG Vanguard Russell 1000 Growth ETF -69.7%36.96%34.86%-1.53%
VONV Vanguard Russell 1000 Value -40.3%0.19%23.82%-8.45%
VOO Vanguard S&P 500 ETF 21.21%16.19%29.44%-4.5%
VOOV Vanguard S&P 500 Value ETF 18.02%-1.54%29.47%-9.09%
VOT Vanguard Mid-Cap Growth ETF 18.03%33.38%32.62%-5.56%
VQT Barclays ETN+ ETNs Linked to the S&P 500 Dynamic VEQTORTM TotaL Return Index 0%19.8%7.82%-2.44%
VSL Volshares Large Cap ETF 20.58%16.07%42.09%44172.3%
VTHR Vanguard Russell 3000 19.32%18.9%28.99%-5.65%
VTI Vanguard Total Stock Market ETF 21.06%18.32%28.89%-5.23%
VTV Vanguard Value ETF 20.75%-1.15%22.67%-5.47%
VTWG Vanguard Russell 2000 Growth 7.93%34.09%27.93%-9.44%
VTWO Vanguard Russell 2000 -41.83%18.67%24.4%-11.15%
VTWV Vanguard Russell 2000 Value 25.37%2.33%20.3%-13.33%
VUSE Vident Core US Equity ETF 28.99%4.81%19.21%-15.25%
VV Vanguard Large-Cap ETF 19.99%18.87%29.47%-4.46%
VXF Vanguard Extended Market ETF 15.89%30.71%26.58%-9.34%
WMCR Invesco Wilshire Micro-Cap ETF 0%0%17.72%-23.47%
WMW ELEMENTS Linked to the Morningstar Wide Moat Focus Total Return Index 0%0%16.84%-0.47%
XLG Invesco S&P 500 Top 50 ETF 20.99%22.7%29.91%-3.59%
XMMO Invesco S&P MidCap Momentum ETF 0%5.29%30.8%6.11%
XSHQ Invesco S&P SmallCap Quality ETF 18.01%9.97%16.29%-6.11%
XUSA QuantX Dynamic Beta US Equity ETF 0%0%0%-3.2%
XYLD Global X S&P 500 Covered Call ETF 7.2%-8.43%14.33%-11.91%