ETFs Performance Equity

  • #
    Funds
    45
  • @
    Index Beaters
    30
  • %
    Universe
    45
  • Up Funds
    44
  • Down Funds
    1
Category Average Return
Ticker Fund 2021
YTD
2020
2019
2018
ADRA Invesco BLDRS Asia 50 ADR Index Fund -72.09%1.05%20.73%-15.37%
AIIQ AI Powered International Equity ETF 0%-34.78%6.37%0%
AXJV iShares Edge MSCI Min Vol Asia ex Japan ETF 0%0%1.09%-6.72%
BBCA JPMorgan BetaBuilders Canada ETF 9.13%8.88%21.15%0%
BBEU JPMorgan BetaBuilders Europe ETF 0%-2.91%13.27%0%
BBJP JPMorgan BetaBuilders Japan ETF 89.19%-98.46%6.63%0%
DBAW X-trackers MSCI All World ex US Hedged Equity Fund 10.31%5.13%19.34%-10.38%
DINT Davis Select International ETF 114.5%14.5%15.79%0%
DOGS Arrow Dogs of the World ETF 11.21%-0.52%15.69%0%
DWMF WisdomTree International Multifactor Fund 8.2%10.87%20.25%0%
DWX SPDR S&P International Dividend ETF 44.2%-8.88%14.99%-11.11%
EASG Xtrackers MSCI EAFE ESG Leaders Equity ETF 9.44%15.69%21.1%0%
EWC iShares MSCI Canada ETF 20.93%4.07%24.56%-17.17%
FID First Trust S&P International Dividend Aristocrats ETF 11.93%-11.49%16.42%-99.32%
FIDI Fidelity International High Dividend ETF 43.06%64.02%75.44%0%
FIVA Fidelity International Value Factor ETF 0%-34.78%6.37%0%
FNDC Schwab Fundamental International Small Cap Company index 16.94%4.6%17.28%-19.11%
FPXE First Trust IPOX Europe Equity Opportunities ETF 13.18%-4.66%16.4%0%
GWX SPDR S&P International Small Cap ETF 14.42%11.74%13.56%-18.97%
GXF Global X FTSE Nordic Region ETF 20.64%24.78%11.21%-10.38%
HDMV First Trust Horizon Managed Volatility Developed International ETF 6.42%-10.78%11.22%-7.6%
HFXE IQ 50 Percent Hedged FTSE Europe ETF 312.39%-8.72%23.18%-12.68%
IDLV Invesco S&P International Developed Low Volatility ETF 7.19%-12.17%14.34%-8.02%
IQDY FlexShares International Quality Dividend Dynamic Index Fund 10.23%6.88%22%-20.04%
ISDS Invesco Strategic Developed ex-U.S. Small Company ETF 13.18%-4.66%16.4%0%
ISDX Invesco Strategic Developed ex-U.S. ETF 0%-2.91%13.27%0%
OASI O Shares FTSE Asia Pacific Quality Dividend ETF 0%0%0%-11.46%
OEUR O Shares FTSE Europe Quality Dividend ETF 667.61%-3.51%18.58%-11.98%
PTEU Pacer Trendpilot European Index ETF 15.47%-19.01%9.72%-16.87%
QINT American Century Quality Diversified International ETF 0%0%15.15%0%
RFDI First Trust RiverFront Dynamic Developed International ETF 16%7.66%17.04%-18.26%
RIDV Oppenheimer International Ultra Dividend Revenue ETF 9.44%15.69%21.1%0%
TAO Invesco China Real Estate ETF 0%-5.64%12.85%-8.43%
TLDH FlexShares Currency Hedged Morningstar DM ex-US Factor Tilt Index Fund 0%-6.28%18.11%-13.29%
TLTD FlexShares Morningstar Developed Markets ex-US Factor Tilt Index Fund 12.18%2.06%17.32%-17.57%
VEA Vanguard FTSE Developed Markets ETF 11%7.28%19.27%-14.75%
VSGX Vanguard ESG International Stock ETF 0%0%15.15%0%
WBIA WBI BullBear Rising Income 2000 ETF 0%0%4.17%-15.13%
WBIB WBI BullBear Value 2000 ETF 0%0%5.96%-20.06%
WLDR Affinity World Leaders Equity ETF 0%5.97%15.16%0%
ZCAN SPDR Solactive Canada ETF 9.43%-2.97%12.72%0%
ZDEU SPDR Solactive Germany ETF 0%4.55%10.75%0%
ZGBR SPDR Solactive United Kingdom ETF 6.88%6.86%-0.47%0%
ZHOK SPDR Solactive Hong Kong ETF 6.23%9.45%14.9%0%
ZJPN SPDR Solactive Japan ETF 6.88%6.86%-0.47%0%